z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

23.10.2021
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

20.11.2021
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

18.12.2021
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

05.02.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

05.03.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

20.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:14:49 00:14:50
2 1381 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:07 00:15:09
3 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:21 00:15:22
4 16 PRZYBYLAK TOMASZ Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M20 00:15:30 00:15:31
5 23 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:15:39 00:15:40
6 1220 SKIBIAK KACPER Bolków 2000 M20 00:15:58 00:15:58
7 1382 LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Słupsk NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1999 M20 00:16:13 00:16:15
8 17 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań MITRZOWSKI TRENING / PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:26 00:16:28
9 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M40 00:16:28 00:16:28
10 90 MALUŚKI TOMASZ Śmieszkowo OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 2005 M16 00:16:28 00:16:30
11 146 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna FIRE ANGEL 1979 M40 00:16:38 00:16:38
12 493 ZDROJEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wilkowyja MKL JAROCIN 1998 M20 00:16:42 00:16:44
13 1324 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:16:49 00:16:51
14 8 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:17:14 00:17:16
15 1383 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
16 1208 KEMPA MACIEK Poznań BIEGOZERY 2001 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
17 66 SERAFIŃSKI MACIEJ Konin RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1996 M20 00:17:23 00:17:26
18 12 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2002 K16 00:17:30 00:17:31
19 1446 MIŚ ZBIGNIEW poznań RMT TEAM PRO 1988 M30 00:17:31 00:17:34
20 1049 GORZKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 00:17:32 00:17:35
21 254 WACKO MARCIN Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:34 00:17:36
22 120 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań NBRTEAM 1991 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
23 1040 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1999 M20 00:17:42 00:17:45
24 1114 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M40 00:17:52 00:17:53
25 198 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:17:51 00:17:53
26 1216 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:50 00:17:53
27 1218 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:02 00:18:05
28 580
547*
JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M20 00:18:09 00:18:12
29 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
30 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:13 00:18:15
31 374 ORŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:18:17 00:18:19
32 363 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1999 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
33 389 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
34 1373 GLAPA SZYMON Jarocin GLAPA RUNNING TEAM 2000 M20 00:18:23 00:18:26
35 1084 KUŹMA JULIAN Poznań UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:18:24 00:18:28
36 176 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki #MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
37 1428
1326*
CWALINA KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:33 00:18:38
38 22 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:35 00:18:38
39 65 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1997 M20 00:18:36 00:18:39
40 412 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY AMZ TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
41 508 ADAMCZAK ARTUR Poznań SKS OBORNIKI 1992 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
42 448 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:47 00:18:50
43 1037 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M40 00:18:50 00:18:52
44 1190 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M30 00:18:53 00:18:58
45 362 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1994 M20 00:18:55 00:18:59
46 1243 KOBYŁECKI ŁUKASZ Gniezno 1996 M20 00:18:55 00:18:59
47 67 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:01 00:19:05
48 532 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:19:04 00:19:08
49 1427 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1993 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
50 1404 KOZŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Węgierki 1983 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
51 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:19:09 00:19:14
52 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
53 78 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:12 00:19:29
54 1453 SROCZYŃSKI JAKUB POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:19:17 00:19:17
55 1159 MICHALAK TOMASZ Koziegłowy MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1988 M30 00:19:21 00:19:27
56 1230 ŁUCZKA JAN Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:19:22 00:19:29
57 431 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań SKS OBORNIKI 1993 K20 00:19:24 00:19:29
58 417 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
59 133 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:19:25 00:19:32
60 1398 ROZCZYŃSKI BENIAMIN Poznań ADAM GŁOGOWSKI - GŁODNY ZWYCIĘSTWA 1993 M20 00:19:26 00:19:31
61 240 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
62 442 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:34
63 545 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:34 00:19:40
64 399 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:45 00:19:50
65 518 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:19:51 00:19:57
66 1355 SIEMIANOWSKI ROBERT Wągrowiec 1996 M20 00:19:52 00:19:59
67 43 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń CZMOŃ 1983 M30 00:19:53 00:20:00
68 97 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:19:55 00:20:02
69 385 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Jaraczewo RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM 1990 M30 00:19:58 00:20:03
70 394 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:19:58 00:20:04
71 1400 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:59 00:20:04
72 1337 STAWARZ JAKUB Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:00 00:20:05
73 291 RĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Węgrzynice 1993 M20 00:20:01 00:20:06
74 1022 SZAFRAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1987 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
75 1401 SZCZEPAŃSKI PATRYK Morąg 1988 M30 00:20:06 00:21:47
76 1175 KACZMAREK MIROSLAW Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1991 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
77 252 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:20:07 00:20:11
78 1433 MATYSIAK TOMASZ Poznan 1992 M20 00:20:08 00:20:16
79 569 PISANKO MICHAŁ Dąbrowa UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:20:08 00:20:11
80 282 WINTER PIOTR Chomęcice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:20:09 00:20:15
81 138 KUJAWA DAMIAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1986 M30 00:20:09 00:20:17
82 1105 KOCAN PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań OWOCBIEGATEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1979 M40 00:20:09 00:20:15
83 1172 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1972 M40 00:20:11 00:20:16
84 238 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo 1974 M40 00:20:15 00:20:19
85 1408 WALASZCZYK LUCYNA POznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1987 K30 00:20:18 00:20:22
86 420 MALEC ARTUR Komorniki 1979 M40 00:20:18 00:20:24
87 459 GASIOREK HUBERT Poznan 1989 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
88 218 ŁAPOTT JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:20 00:20:31
89 137 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:20:20 00:21:58
90 1374 SOŁTYS WOJCIECH Poznań UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM 1980 M40 00:20:21 00:21:57
91 1101 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:20:25 00:20:32
92 554 SOIŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:20:26 00:20:31
93 149 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
94 1082 TOKARSKI KAROL Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1979 M40 00:20:28 00:20:37
95 1240 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:20:28 00:20:33
96 565 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1971 M50 00:20:30 00:20:38
97 159 PARADOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:31 00:20:38
98 1139 OSSES FILIP Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1997 M20 00:20:31 00:20:39
99 1110 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska RUNPASSION.PL 1974 K40 00:20:32 00:20:38
100 1437 WILCZYŃSKA OLIWIA Poznań 1991 K30 00:20:32 00:20:37
101 1195 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań #TRIBROTHERS / OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:32 00:20:42
102 32 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:32 00:22:07
103 1214 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
104 1365 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:20:41 00:20:41
105 1346 ZASTAWNY ROBERT Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:42 00:20:53
106 1310 GURANOWSKI WOJCIECH Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2004 M16 00:20:46 00:20:53
107 84 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:20:47 00:20:53
108 1422 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:20:53
109 212 RÓŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1973 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
110 56 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:20:54 00:21:03
111 544 BERNAT OSKAR Suchy Las UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:20:55 00:21:01
112 330 CICHY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M50 00:20:57 00:21:08
113 517 PETEREK ANNA Poznan OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K30 00:21:02 00:22:35
114 1223 JĘDRZEJCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
115 162 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:18
116 145 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M50 00:21:05 00:21:10
117 458 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA / WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1983 M30 00:21:05 00:21:21
118 492 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M40 00:21:06 00:21:19
119 245 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1979 M40 00:21:06 00:21:11
120 1124 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:21:08 00:22:43
121 1274 BŁAWAT KRZYSZTOF Kwilcz 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
122 1051 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:11 00:21:19
123 1359 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:21:13 00:22:48
124 489 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:21:16 00:21:21
125 551 WALCZAK JAKUB Kalisz KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:21:16 00:22:49
126 426 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:16 00:21:22
127 118 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:17 00:21:27
128 559 SOBOLEWSKI ARTUR Mrowino MROWINO RUN 1979 M40 00:21:18 00:23:01
129 401 BLACHOWSKI WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1996 M20 00:21:19 00:21:25
130 1347 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M40 00:21:19 00:21:27
131 348 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:32
132 478 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:22:55
133 479 HAMPEL PATRYK Leszno 1992 M20 00:21:20 00:21:31
134 209 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:21 00:23:04
135 116 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MR. OLO 1985 M30 00:21:21 00:22:54
136 229 BUCHOWSKI RADOSŁAW POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:25 00:21:36
137 455 DOBKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KWILCZ 1987 M30 00:21:29 00:21:33
138 381 PILARCZYK MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:24:36
139 334 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:21:31 00:23:19
140 338 SZCZĘSNY ANDRZEJ Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:23:08
141 1186 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M40 00:21:32 00:23:06
142 1113 SIWEK ARKADIUSZ Złotniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:33 00:21:46
143 410 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M20 00:21:33 00:21:43
144 375 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:21:34 00:23:14
145 73 BOCHENEK MICHAŁ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
146 160 MALINOWSKA ANDZELINA Poznan OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1989 K30 00:21:36 00:21:42
147 271 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:38 00:23:27
148 438 MUCHA ADAM Borówiec BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1970 M50 00:21:38 00:21:47
149 1232 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGATEAM 1982 K30 00:21:39 00:21:48
150 1117 OCHOTNY JUREK Działyń 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:23:17
151 402 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań 1995 K20 00:21:42 00:23:19
152 71 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M30 00:21:43 00:23:19
153 1069 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:45 00:21:56
154 453 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M30 00:21:47 00:23:27
155 1333 SMUGA ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1985 M30 00:21:47 00:23:25
156 422 STRZYŻEWSKI SZYMON Gniezno SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1998 M20 00:21:47 00:21:53
157 36 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING/PRO366 1997 K20 00:21:48 00:22:00
158 572 CZYZEWSKI FILIP Poznan 1980 M40 00:21:49 00:23:24
159 1014 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:21:49 00:23:21
160 1419 CHOJNACKA MARTA LUBiN OWOC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:21:50 00:22:00
161 1420 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:21:50 00:26:22
162 1308 SUSMARSKA EWA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1996 K20 00:21:50 00:21:59
163 1046 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M40 00:21:51 00:22:02
164 289 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:21:54 00:23:38
165 63 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:22:16
166 1424 SZAFRAŃSKI DOMINIK Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1984 M30 00:21:57 00:22:01
167 300 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:21:57 00:23:51
168 1155 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:57 00:23:35
169 1251 DOMBROWICZ KRYSTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1979 M40 00:21:58 00:22:02
170 1380 SZYSZŁOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:22:08
171 325 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:24:21
172 1317 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1977 M40 00:21:59 00:23:43
173 1142 KOWALSKI KAMIL Poznań 1987 M30 00:22:00 00:22:15
174 1112 PUCHALSKI MAREK Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW 1970 M50 00:22:00 00:23:35
175 1100 MIKOŁAJCZYK KAMIL Poznań BYEGACZ 1995 M20 00:22:00 00:23:50
176 1187 URBANIAK SEBASTIAN Plewiska 1993 M20 00:22:01 00:23:39
177 1141 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1995 M20 00:22:02 00:23:45
178 1407 SZYMCZAK ADAM Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:22:04 00:22:11
179 507 PRZECHRZTA MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:04 00:22:20
180 501 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:22:17
181 105 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las PRO366 /MT 1983 K30 00:22:09 00:22:20
182 1242 GOŹDZIEWICZ FILIP Kamionki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:22:10 00:23:43
183 80 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:10 00:23:47
184 1278 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki JEB@Ć TALENT TYLKO PRACA 1986 M30 00:22:12 00:23:49
185 1286 MIELCUCH KAMILA Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1997 K20 00:22:12 00:22:23
186 194 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:16 00:22:25
187 1010 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:16 00:23:52
188 141 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:22:28
189 130 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M30 00:22:17 00:23:51
190 447 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:22:18 00:23:53
191 472 FILUT ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M40 00:22:19 00:23:54
192 53 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M30 00:22:19 00:23:59
193 157 GEISLER MAREK Poznań OGNIOCHRON 1959 M60 00:22:19 00:22:33
194 406 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:22:19 00:22:34
195 421 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:22 00:22:31
196 42 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:22:22 00:24:00
197 563 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K30 00:22:23 00:24:03
198 1361 MATUSZAK ARTUR Opalenica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1989 M30 00:22:23 00:24:04
199 1423 DON ROBERT ZALASEWO PRO 366 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:22:36
200 234 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M30 00:22:23 00:25:26
201 1023 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:22:25 00:24:04
202 1225 KUDZIOR PIOTR Poznań #TEAMKALACH 1996 M20 00:22:25 00:24:00
203 265 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 K30 00:22:26 00:22:39
204 296 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:22:38
205 200 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M40 00:22:27 00:22:38
206 1212 KARCZEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:31 00:22:40
207 1174 KOZIO MATEUSZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:22:31 00:24:08
208 98 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:33 00:24:09
209 309 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1995 M20 00:22:33 00:22:46
210 257 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M30 00:22:33 00:25:36
211 144 DOMAŃ JAKUB Kiekrz 2004 M16 00:22:33 00:24:15
212 376 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:24:20
213 171 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1983 K30 00:22:35 00:22:44
214 195 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:24:20
215 1430 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1999 K20 00:22:39 00:24:18
216 205 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:40 00:24:16
217 1080 KURAS JUSTYNA Poznań PEKABEX PREF S.A. 1992 K20 00:22:41 00:24:33
218 153 PANIĄCZYK ROBERT Poznań PRZYSTAŃ MED 1990 M30 00:22:42 00:24:30
219 1097 FILDEBRANDT BASIA POZNAŃ OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:45 00:24:18
220 1138 SIBILA TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:24:30
221 244 ŁOPĄG KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:24:33
222 1071 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:49 00:22:52
223 337 TORZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wągrowiec 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:24:23
224 1426 GRESER ARTUR BOGUCIN GS TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:28
225 1234 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:51 00:23:05
226 1448 GRUPIŃSKI GRZEGORZ GOLĘCZEWO LAUFER GOLENHOFEN 1973 M40 00:22:51 00:23:05
227 210 WAŃDOCH ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:24:27
228 1410 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ STRZESZYN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:52 00:23:00
229 490 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:53 00:23:02
230 49 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:53 00:24:38
231 93 SCHMIDT JACEK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:55 00:24:32
232 70 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1995 M20 00:22:57 00:24:44
233 1211 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:23:00 00:24:46
234 1439 PRZĄDKA MICHAŁ Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M40 00:23:01 00:24:39
235 355 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:24:36
236 25 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:23:03 00:23:35
237 237 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:24:40
238 1335 WACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:44
239 335 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:23:18
240 1463 RÓŻAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:23:08 00:24:54
241 1177 PRZYBYLAK DOROTA Zalasewo MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1993 K20 00:23:09 00:23:20
242 1115 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:23:24
243 1078 LISOWSKI TADEUSZ Gorzów Wlkp #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1961 M60 00:23:16 00:24:49
244 403 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:24:59
245 1136 ŻMINKOWSKI TOMASZ Zalasewo 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:26:24
246 37 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K40 00:23:20 00:25:00
247 1409 KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jelonek 1974 M40 00:23:22 00:23:53
248 366 WITCZAK KAMIL Kłodawa CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1996 M20 00:23:23 00:25:22
249 274 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:25:07
250 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:23:25 00:24:59
251 390 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:25:11
252 246 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:26:33
253 1262 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:23:27 00:25:24
254 485 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M40 00:23:28 00:25:09
255 211 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 00:23:28 00:25:12
256 1168 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M60 00:23:28 00:25:19
257 1129 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:31 00:25:10
258 319 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:33 00:25:06
259 1235 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOSCI 1972 M40 00:23:33 00:25:12
260 288 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:23:34 00:25:12
261 1056 HAŁA DARIUSZ Lusówko 1996 M20 00:23:35 00:23:51
262 1241 KIAŁKA MACIEJ Gniezno 1996 M20 00:23:35 00:25:21
263 1418 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica OWOC BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:26:59
264 1436 GUTAJ BOGDAN POZNAŃ 1991 M30 00:23:37 00:26:55
265 87 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:23:37 00:25:14
266 1372 KMIECIK MATEUSZ Radzyny 2005 M16 00:23:37 00:25:10
267 75 TOMCZYK RADOSŁAW Gniezno 1987 M30 00:23:38 00:26:43
268 60 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:38 00:25:15
269 1152 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:25:22
270 306 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:25:21
271 1452 GIL ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:25:25
272 152 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:43 00:25:20
273 379 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:24:05
274 270 ŻOCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1994 K20 00:23:49 00:25:27
275 85 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:23:51 00:25:30
276 1158 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:23:51 00:25:28
277 384 GŁÓWCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Mechlin RUNNER S POWER ŚREM 1992 K20 00:23:52 00:25:26
278 1284 LEMBICZ MACIEJ Luboń MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:52 00:25:42
279 1296 URBAŃSKI FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:23:53 00:26:56
280 303 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:57 00:25:55
281 562 WALCZAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:27:23
282 525 WIZA ANNA Swarzędz 1982 K30 00:24:02 00:25:56
283 543 KUŹNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:24:02 00:25:53
284 1185 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:03 00:25:36
285 150 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:24:03 00:28:35
286 273 MIELNIK KAROL Poznań 1988 M30 00:24:06 00:25:55
287 1247 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:07 00:25:53
288 128 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:25:55
289 514 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:24:10 00:25:44
290 520 SIKORSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:11 00:27:37
291 276 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:24:14 00:25:55
292 1360 AUGUSTYNIAK OSKAR Skórzewo 2005 M16 00:24:17 00:27:40
293 1133 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:24:19 00:26:02
294 1416 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:27:31
295 323 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:24:21 00:25:51
296 1461 CZERWIŃSKA ALICJA POZNAŃ ASGARU POSŁAŃCY 1980 K40 00:24:25 00:27:49
297 1387 POWICKI DAWID POZNAŃ 1989 1989 M30 00:24:26 00:26:11
298 1109 ZWIERZYŃSKI JAN Baranowo 1987 M30 00:24:28 00:27:32
299 222 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1979 M40 00:24:28 00:24:37
300 480 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Skórzewo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:26:04
301 1026 MACIESZA RAFAŁ Gołaszyn 1976 M40 00:24:31 00:29:04
302 136 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:31 00:26:19
303 511 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:33 00:26:26
304 231 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:24:34 00:27:43
305 247 SIKORA MILENA Poznań NIEDZIELNA 100 1984 K30 00:24:34 00:26:08
306 164 LEONARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1987 K30 00:24:35 00:26:14
307 206 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań #ZALINIAMETY 1982 K30 00:24:35 00:26:21
308 364 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1986 M30 00:24:36 00:27:39
309 215 MACIEJEWSKI TO MASZ Poznań PNB EJBTY TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:24:36 00:27:46
310 79 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:24:42 00:24:54
311 1160 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS TĘCZA 1970 M50 00:24:43 00:24:56
312 1421 PRUCHNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 K40 00:24:43 00:24:54
313 1405 MIKOŁAJCZAK JAROMIR Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M50 00:24:43 00:27:48
314 1024 JANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:24:44 00:26:24
315 1098 MACKOWIAK RENATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:24:45 00:25:00
316 1376 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1975 K40 00:24:45 00:26:19
317 454 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:24:46 00:26:32
318 33 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:24:48 00:26:29
319 1013 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:24:50 00:26:31
320 1039 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:24:52 00:26:52
321 39 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:54 00:26:48
322 1334 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M40 00:24:54 00:26:54
323 1466 ANDRAŁOJĆ ANNA POZNAŃ TM IRON TEAM 1991 K30 00:24:56 00:29:30
324 1311 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1962 M50 00:24:56 00:29:28
325 95 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:58 00:26:36
326 1467 KOWALKOWSKI DANIEL BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:59 00:29:34
327 110 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec 1985 K30 00:24:59 00:28:10
328 352 CHUDZIK ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:24:59 00:26:51
329 1462 MAZUREK MIESZKO Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:24:59 00:25:09
330 1111 PUCHALSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1977 K40 00:25:00 00:26:37
331 1197 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:25:02 00:28:09
332 333 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:03 00:26:56
333 566 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry ATP 1990 K30 00:25:04 00:26:49
334 307 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:25:06 00:26:43
335 519 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1987 K30 00:25:07 00:25:24
336 158 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:27:02
337 1444 KOT WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:25:17 00:28:36
338 253 ZOGA PAWEŁ Puszczykowo GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:28:31
339 1073 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:17 00:27:20
340 1425 MALICKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M40 00:25:17 00:29:51
341 1392 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:25:18 00:27:13
342 40 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:25:19 00:27:01
343 283 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:19 00:28:29
344 1134 CZEKALSKI TOMASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:25:20 00:27:02
345 1007 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1981 K40 00:25:21 00:27:22
346 199 WOJCIECHOWSKA ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K50 00:25:21 00:27:22
347 1354 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:25:22 00:28:27
348 38 SIP MARTA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K30 00:25:24 00:28:30
349 1371 ŁUKASIAK JAKUB Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:26 00:28:33
350 1165 STAMM TOMASZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:27:25
351 570 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:25:27 00:28:31
352 140 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:25:27 00:27:12
353 191 DUDZIŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1980 K40 00:25:28 00:27:10
354 1302 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań SPEED FEET 16 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:28:33
355 1312 PILECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M30 00:25:31 00:30:08
356 395 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra ZAMKNIJ ZIMNO BO OKNO 1991 M30 00:25:33 00:27:25
357 225 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:25:33 00:27:15
358 1067 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:34 00:28:39
359 1149 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:25:35 00:28:38
360 530 PILARCZYK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:36 00:25:50
361 207 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1996 M20 00:25:36 00:27:26
362 1003 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:25:37 00:28:45
363 1245 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1983 M30 00:25:40 00:28:51
364 1413 GRZEGORSKI FILIP PUSZCZYKOWO 1993 M20 00:25:42 00:27:20
365 169 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:25:47 00:29:07
366 161 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:25:47 00:29:07
367 473 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:50 00:27:34
368 524 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:52 00:27:34
369 482 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:25:52 00:29:10
370 450 POLUS ARKADIUSZ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1993 M20 00:25:55 00:29:14
371 1287 STASZYŃSKA KAROLINA Tulce BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1977 K40 00:25:55 00:27:35
372 1033 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:25:57 00:29:01
373 1369 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:58 00:27:40
374 1027 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:25:58 00:27:40
375 1385 MAJCHRZAK BORYS Poznań 2003 M16 00:25:58 00:29:19
376 109 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:01 00:29:30
377 256 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1990 K30 00:26:03 00:28:05
378 1125 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:26:04 00:29:19
379 1314 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:26:05 00:28:07
380 139 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań PRO366 1976 K40 00:26:06 00:28:09
381 1068 MAZUR SARA Skórzewo 1985 K30 00:26:07 00:29:15
382 1215 KOZŁOWSKA KINGA Złotniki 1993 K20 00:26:11 00:28:06
383 1266 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:26:12 00:29:36
384 299 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:26:12 00:28:17
385 521 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1992 K20 00:26:13 00:29:20
386 533 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M40 00:26:14 00:29:37
387 167 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:26:15 00:27:54
388 1202 SMYKAJ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:29:28
389 268 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:26:17 00:29:35
390 499 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:26:19 00:29:37
391 1090 OTTO AGATA Kościan 1994 K20 00:26:20 00:29:39
392 1260 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań JAITY 1988 M30 00:26:21 00:29:38
393 1447 SCHMERBER JEAN MATTHIEO 1985 M30 00:26:22 00:29:26
394 250 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1970 K50 00:26:23 00:28:08
395 483 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:28:09
396 351 ZAWITAJ TOMASZ Poznań LEVANT TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:27 00:29:33
397 83 AUGUSTYNIAK BASIA Skórzewo 1975 K40 00:26:29 00:29:51
398 1148 SOBUSIAK EMILIA Suchy Las BRAK 2001 K20 00:26:32 00:29:45
399 331 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:26:33 00:29:47
400 1460 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Poznań 1991 M30 00:26:33 00:28:09
401 308 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:26:39 00:31:26
402 430 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań YAROSH TEAM 1970 M50 00:26:40 00:28:28
403 106 DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:26:41 00:31:25
404 534 ŻYCHOWSKI PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M40 00:26:43 00:30:12
405 1348 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:26:44 00:29:57
406 1342 SIUDAK ANNA Tulce 1980 K40 00:26:45 00:29:59
407 1316 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:26:46 00:30:01
408 1435 BISKUPSKA EWA Poznan 1977 K40 00:26:47 00:29:52
409 179 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:26:47 00:30:05
410 1298 BANAŚ PAWEŁ Skąpe 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:31:37
411 185 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:26:51 00:30:02
412 354 GRZESIAK JÓZEF KOSTRZYN 1972 M40 00:26:53 00:30:00
413 107 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:26:53 00:29:59
414 1123 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań OWOC BIEGA 1978 K40 00:26:57 00:31:35
415 269 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:26:58 00:28:40
416 1213 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Poznań 1962 M50 00:27:00 00:27:20
417 220 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M40 00:27:02 00:31:37
418 1375 ROSENBERG NATALIA POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:27:04 00:30:22
419 1391 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:06 00:30:22
420 1055 GMEREK MONIKA Mosina 1993 K20 00:27:06 00:30:26
421 188 STASZEWSKI PIOTR Potasze PRO366 1971 M50 00:27:09 00:27:09
422 57 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:27:10 00:30:30
423 217 SOBECKI JAKUB Poznań 1981 M40 00:27:10 00:31:58
424 1256 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:27:11 00:30:26
425 228 SKRZYPSKA NATALIA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:13 00:31:46
426 1029 POPIOŁEK RENATA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:27:16 00:30:34
427 549 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:27:19 00:32:20
428 193 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:27:22 00:29:19
429 281 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:23 00:30:34
430 1188 PRZYBYLSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska 1994 K20 00:27:24 00:29:20
431 542 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:25 00:30:34
432 1345 RYDZEK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:32:00
433 1339 SZOPKA LESZEK Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:26 00:32:00
434 286 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań 1970 M50 00:27:28 00:29:10
435 86 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Poznan 1983 M30 00:27:29 00:29:26
436 320 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań SCHUMI 99 1978 M40 00:27:30 00:30:44
437 523 KOWALIŃSKI ALBIN Poznań AMATOR 1956 M60 00:27:34 00:30:45
438 1259 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:34 00:32:10
439 59 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K30 00:27:35 00:32:20
440 48 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K30 00:27:36 00:29:34
441 1058 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:27:36 00:30:48
442 311 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:27:37 00:30:56
443 446 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:27:39 00:29:24
444 357 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 00:27:43 00:32:21
445 1019 WRÓBLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1994 K20 00:27:43 00:30:51
446 561 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań TELETUBISIE 2005 M16 00:27:44 00:32:22
447 1344 PAWLAK RADEK Poznan 1992 M20 00:27:44 00:30:51
448 180 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:27:45 00:30:54
449 573 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:27:45 00:30:58
450 89 SZACHT RAFAŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:45 00:32:27
451 1030 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:47 00:31:06
452 1450 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:27:48 00:31:09
453 1189 KMIECIK MACIEJ Poznan 1998 M20 00:27:48 00:29:32
454 464 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1967 M50 00:27:49 00:31:13
455 1041 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE 1988 K30 00:27:51 00:31:09
456 1261 KALISZAN DOMINIKA Poznań 1989 K30 00:27:52 00:32:38
457 528 STACHOWIAK EWA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/OWOCBIEGA TEAM 2005 K16 00:27:54 00:32:37
458 55 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:27:54 00:32:37
459 304 RATAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Czempiń 1988 M30 00:27:58 00:30:04
460 539 PYCHYŃSKA JULITA Oborniki 1989 K30 00:28:00 00:29:48
461 476 SOBOLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mrowino 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:31:14
462 1025 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIORUNNERS 1976 M40 00:28:05 00:32:47
463 1515
242*
MALINOWSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:05 00:32:39
464 1206 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:06 00:31:25
465 1008 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1981 K40 00:28:08 00:29:55
466 1431 STAPF KAROLINA Dąbrówka TRIDEA 1975 K40 00:28:12 00:31:18
467 1217 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:28:13 00:32:56
468 1229 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:28:13 00:33:06
469 1088 KUBICKA AGATA Poznań 1992 K20 00:28:15 00:31:31
470 486 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M60 00:28:16 00:30:12
471 1440 LUBIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:28:18 00:32:57
472 433 CZERNIGA PATRYCJUSZ Poznań GFT POLAND 1980 M40 00:28:19 00:33:00
473 1441 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KS POSNANIA 1989 M30 00:28:19 00:32:58
474 1353 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K40 00:28:22 00:31:42
475 1127 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:28:23 00:30:08
476 449 KARCHERLA SRI VIDYANI Poznan 1994 K20 00:28:23 00:31:30
477 315 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:28:26 00:33:00
478 305 ZASADA EWELINA Rokietnica 1993 K20 00:28:28 00:30:16
479 477 MASZTALLER ANETA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:30 00:31:37
480 1150 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NOWAKRUN 1966 K50 00:28:30 00:30:21
481 1042 ŁASOCHA KAMILA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:31 00:33:08
482 1130 WALEWSKA JOLANTA Swarzędz 1970 K50 00:28:36 00:31:43
483 1035 TOMCZAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:28:38 00:31:53
484 1004 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:42 00:30:36
485 1194 MATYSIAK MARTA Poznań 1989 K30 00:28:43 00:33:16
486 1443 KACZMAREK IZABELA POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1989 K30 00:28:44 00:28:51
487 1288 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:28:45 00:33:21
488 175 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:47 00:33:22
489 1336 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M30 00:28:50 00:33:25
490 1018 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1968 M50 00:28:53 00:32:02
491 1244 SZWEBS WERONIKA Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1990 K30 00:28:53 00:33:34
492 1352 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:28:53 00:32:13
493 285 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:28:59 00:32:20
494 1362 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K40 00:29:01 00:30:49
495 1458 OBADA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGAJĄCA ZA WILKIEM 1982 K30 00:29:02 00:32:11
496 241 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M40 00:29:03 00:30:57
497 224 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:29:06 00:31:11
498 243 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M40 00:29:10 00:33:51
499 261 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K40 00:29:10 00:32:20
500 1140 KACZMARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Daszewice 1989 M30 00:29:10 00:33:52
501 129 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:32:40
502 272 MIELNIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K30 00:29:14 00:34:02
503 54 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:29:15 00:32:33
504 1121 RATAJCZAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1978 K40 00:29:16 00:32:29
505 1120 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:17 00:32:30
506 34 NOWAK PATRYCJA Daszewice PRO366 1998 K20 00:29:19 00:32:45
507 1464 PAWEŁCZAK MICHAŁ Sady 1981 M40 00:29:20 00:32:32
508 1449 KOWALONEK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1985 K30 00:29:21 00:32:45
509 1454 GOŹLIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1991 K30 00:29:24 00:32:35
510 190 SABINIEWICZ-ŁASKI DARIA Szczytniki 1989 K30 00:29:24 00:32:35
511 346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:29:33 00:32:50
512 392 PRZYBYŁEK MAREK Kórnik 1977 M40 00:29:36 00:33:01
513 495 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:29:37 00:32:52
514 1412 STASZAK SYLWIA DĄBRÓWKA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K30 00:29:40 00:31:35
515 1411 FEHLAU PATRYCJA Chomęcice FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K30 00:29:41 00:31:35
516 1394 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:29:43 00:33:09
517 104 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K40 00:29:43 00:33:04
518 360 SABINIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1971 M50 00:29:51 00:33:03
519 428 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K30 00:29:51 00:31:44
520 414 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:29:53 00:31:46
521 1021 JEDYNAK-DOROSZ IZABELA Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:29:54 00:34:31
522 1366 CZERNIAK VIOLETTA Poznan 1971 K50 00:29:56 00:33:19
523 1370 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:29:57 00:33:19
524 409 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M40 00:30:02 00:33:10
525 436 PIEKARCZYK MARIUSZ Plewiska POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1975 M40 00:30:08 00:33:18
526 1417 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1973 K40 00:30:09 00:33:23
527 365 CZOP ŁUKASZ Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 M30 00:30:11 00:34:58
528 1434 ROBACZYK NATALIA POZNAŃ 1992 K20 00:30:12 00:34:45
529 1017 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI 1995 K20 00:30:13 00:33:23
530 1351 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M50 00:30:15 00:31:55
531 62 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 K30 00:30:15 00:33:20
532 502 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:30:16 00:31:57
533 263 SROKA TOMASZ Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M40 00:30:16 00:33:41
534 1300 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:30:18 00:32:10
535 1299 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:18 00:32:09
536 415 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:30:20 00:33:34
537 443 DOBROŃ KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:30:23 00:33:38
538 1162 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:30:23 00:33:48
539 203 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1984 K30 00:30:24 00:33:44
540 202 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń 1984 K30 00:30:25 00:33:45
541 1001 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:26 00:33:48
542 35 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:30:37 00:34:08
543 1222 PIĄTEK DAWID Wiry 1976 M40 00:30:42 00:35:25
544 435 SOBASZEK MAŁGORZATA Baranowo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1992 K20 00:30:44 00:34:15
545 44 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:30:45 00:34:08
546 88 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:47 00:35:32
547 1054 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 00:30:49 00:35:37
548 510 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M40 00:30:49 00:34:12
549 1066 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K50 00:30:53 00:35:31
550 1393 LIPIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:58 00:32:40
551 1074 PORZUCEK HANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:31:04 00:34:32
552 312 SABINIEWICZ MARIA Zalasewo 1VERTIGO 1973 K40 00:31:05 00:34:16
553 147 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K40 00:31:08 00:33:13
554 168 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M40 00:31:09 00:35:57
555 1294 TOMCZUK IZABELA Poznan 1983 K30 00:31:10 00:34:24
556 1087 PĄPKA ALDONA Wojnowice 1972 K40 00:31:14 00:34:27
557 301 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:31:15 00:36:02
558 1118 SAWA ANIA Gniezno GNIEŹNIEŃSKA AKADEMIA TENISOWA 1989 K30 00:31:20 00:36:09
559 445 BUDZYŃSKA PAULINA Włocławek MOLDY UNICORNS 1994 K20 00:31:23 00:34:47
560 471 TOMASZEWSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K30 00:31:27 00:33:26
561 72 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:31:27 00:34:54
562 111 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:31:27 00:34:41
563 1322 JACEK NATALIA Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1988 K30 00:31:30 00:36:14
564 568 ZIOMEK ANNA Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE 1988 K30 00:31:33 00:34:45
565 1442 HUSSIEN BASSAM Poznań CARLSBERG 1994 M20 00:31:35 00:34:51
566 1364 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:31:35 00:35:03
567 341 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:31:40 00:36:27
568 112 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec 1987 M30 00:31:41 00:36:25
569 113 CZERNER KAROLINA Poznań KUNY BIEGOWE 1985 K30 00:31:42 00:35:06
570 275 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:31:43 00:35:07
571 1396 GRABOWSKA MARTA KAMIONKI 1980 K40 00:31:44 00:33:42
572 1397 GUTKOWSKA KASIA Gruszczyn 1979 K40 00:31:44 00:33:42
573 1429 OBUCHOWSKA ROKSANA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:31:48 00:36:37
574 361 SANKARAPILLAI VIJAY Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1988 M30 00:31:51 00:35:04
575 1036 KORZENIOWSKA GOSIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:31:54 00:36:31
576 92 PIOTROWSKA JOANNA Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1991 K30 00:31:58 00:35:16
577 91 GORCZYCA MACIEJ Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1990 M30 00:32:00 00:35:16
578 1341 FRYDRYCHOWICZ BARTOSZ Zalasewo 1978 M40 00:32:00 00:36:42
579 461 KARLAK MALGORZATA Poznań 1974 K40 00:32:00 00:32:09
580 460 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:32:07 00:36:52
581 457 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:32:10 00:33:56
582 513 GIZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:32:10 00:33:56
583 1116 ŻURAWSKA JOANNA Poznań DIRTY SPARROW 1983 K30 00:32:11 00:35:37
584 1388 STOŁOWSKA SABINA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:32:21 00:34:04
585 52 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 00:32:24 00:32:24
586 1267 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa HIPOPOTAMSPRINTCLUB 1975 M40 00:32:27 00:34:15
587 470 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 K30 00:32:28 00:34:16
588 1432 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K60 00:32:29 00:37:12
589 1415 ŻUBROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:32:36 00:37:12
590 1414 CHMIELARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1989 K30 00:32:36 00:37:13
591 391 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:32:43 00:37:35
592 1108 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań EPIC TEAM 1988 K30 00:32:45 00:35:54
593 1107 WOLNIEWICZ JUSTYNA Rokietnica 1988 K30 00:32:45 00:35:54
594 487 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:32:46 00:37:31
595 239 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M40 00:32:47 00:37:27
596 264 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K40 00:32:49 00:37:41
597 1137 FURMANIUK ALICJA Poznań 2004 K16 00:32:50 00:36:09
598 538 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:32:52 00:34:39
599 408 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:32:54 00:36:06
600 388 LESIŃSKA PAULA Kościan 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:37:47
601 318 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K40 00:33:04 00:35:08
602 1045 KWIATECKA IWONA Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1972 K40 00:33:04 00:37:42
603 262 HĘĆKA - SROKA JULIA Środa Wielkopolska 1980 K40 00:33:06 00:37:46
604 416 SZCZEŚNIAK BASIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:10 00:37:55
605 293 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:33:18 00:38:15
606 328 SŁAWEK JOLANTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 K40 00:33:29 00:36:36
607 327 SŁAWEK TOMASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:33:29 00:36:36
608 295 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:33:40 00:38:31
609 512 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rogalin 1965 M50 00:33:42 00:36:46
610 560 MATUSZEWSKI KONRAD Poznań KM 1962 M50 00:33:44 00:38:24
611 47 PRZYBYLSKA ANNA Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1985 K30 00:33:47 00:38:44
612 46 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K40 00:33:48 00:38:44
613 1379 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:33:48 00:35:38
614 45 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M40 00:33:48 00:38:45
615 377 BANAŚ JAKUB Poznań 1995 M20 00:33:51 00:38:41
616 378 KOSIŃSKA PAULINA Poznań 1995 K20 00:33:51 00:38:41
617 1465 ZARKOVA DENITSA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 K20 00:33:52 00:38:31
618 1459 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:55 00:38:35
619 1403 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:33:56 00:38:36
620 339 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:34:03 00:38:43
621 452 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:34:07 00:37:28
622 233 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:34:19 00:38:55
623 155 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:34:22 00:37:29
624 1091 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:34:22 00:37:44
625 400 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:34:22 00:37:44
626 1009 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Suchy Las PANI OD ANGIELSKIEGO PROFESSIONAL LANGUAGE INSTRUCTORS 1985 K30 00:34:40 00:39:22
627 498 KOWALIŃSKA JOANNA Suchy Las 1977 K40 00:34:40 00:39:14
628 405 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:34:47 00:39:28
629 411 WOJTECKA IWONA Rokietnica 1976 K40 00:34:50 00:36:40
630 367 KLAUZIŃSKA ALICJA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1996 K20 00:35:03 00:38:18
631 1181 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:35:03 00:39:46
632 571 ZIÓŁKOWSKA JULIA Poznań 1998 K20 00:35:05 00:39:47
633 1438 MATUSZEWSKA MARTA PLEWISKA 1978 K40 00:35:13 00:38:35
634 1005 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:35:20 00:38:44
635 1456 KMIECIAK MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1980 M40 00:35:24 00:40:10
636 1457 REINIGER PAULINA SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K40 00:35:29 00:40:10
637 488 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:35:31 00:40:13
638 1307 WESTER MIKAEL Johanneshov STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON 1958 M60 00:35:35 00:40:19
639 1338 SKARUPA MARTA Poznań 1990 K30 00:35:35 00:40:17
640 474 STRZELEC WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:35:38 00:40:20
641 82 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K50 00:35:39 00:40:20
642 506 WĘGOROWSKA NINA Poznań 1989 K30 00:35:56 00:40:42
643 387 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:35:58 00:39:23
644 1292 SPRAWKA PAULINA Poznań 1994 K20 00:35:58 00:40:46
645 324 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 K40 00:36:01 00:39:17
646 1272 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K40 00:36:01 00:39:23
647 1135 KNACH-MANOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1971 K50 00:36:20 00:41:08
648 1119 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:36:20 00:41:08
649 1052 JAŹDZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy CZERWONACKIE KIJANKI 1979 K40 00:36:34 00:41:32
650 1402 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:36:34 00:40:03
651 444 KĘPKA FRANCISZEK Oborniki 1973 M40 00:36:42 00:41:32
652 208 MYDLARZ ŁUCJA Poznań 1982 K30 00:36:57 00:39:02
653 564 KUCHNOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:36:58 00:36:58
654 515 MAROSZEK-BŹDZIUCH DAGMARA Poznań 1977 K40 00:37:00 00:40:20
655 277 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:37:04 00:41:49
656 380 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1991 M30 00:37:21 00:40:38
657 1320 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:37:34 00:42:13
658 1384 GAWRYSIAK ULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:37:34 00:42:13
659 294 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K60 00:37:39 00:42:35
660 1451 KAŹMIERCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 2005 M16 00:37:52 00:38:02
661 1044 OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1977 K40 00:38:15 00:42:52
662 1180 KARCZMARSKA JOANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:38:16 00:43:09
663 1445 GŁOWACKA ANITA Poznań 1989 K30 00:38:16 00:43:09
664 386 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:38:29 00:43:13
665 500 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:38:39 00:43:21
666 125 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:38:51 00:43:25
667 1455 JADZIKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ POZNAŃ CZERWONAK BIEGA 1976 M40 00:39:15 00:39:15
668 567 TRYMERSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1993 K20 00:40:34 00:42:14
669 163 PROKOP MARIETTA Zalasewo PRO 366 1973 K40 00:42:42 00:47:35
670 117 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1967 M50 00:43:17 00:46:38
671 58 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:43:17 00:46:38
672 527 SPYCHAŁA ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 M30 00:43:55 00:48:51
673 101 KAPELLA DANUTA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1961 K60 00:44:21 00:49:14
674 100 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 00:44:24 00:49:14
675 465 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Baranowo 1976 K40 00:46:43 00:51:38
676 466 LEBIODA EDYTA Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 00:46:44 00:51:38
677 451 KLUSZCZYŃSKA MARLENA Golęczewo 1975 K40 00:46:46 00:51:40
678 20 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:46:56 00:53:11
679 345 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:49:18 00:54:14
680 1059 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K40 00:49:19 00:54:15
681 181 WAWRZYNIAK ANETA Dopiewo 1989 K30 00:52:43 00:55:53
682 232 GŁADYSIAK MARTA Komorniki GŁADKO BIEGAMY 1979 K40 00:52:44 00:55:54
683 468 BOGUSZ AGATA Poznań 1979 K40 00:54:31 00:59:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni