z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.01.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 892 MAIK MATEUSZ Czempiń AZS POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:15:00 00:15:00
2 1 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:16:12 00:16:12
3 748 KIERZEK ADAM Swarzędz SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
4 668 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:16:34 00:16:35
5 150 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna LEŚNE LUDKI 1979 M30 00:16:36 00:16:36
6 684 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
7 768 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki BRAVE HEART 1994 M16 00:16:38 00:16:38
8 820 KOWALEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
9 18 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań GP POZNANIA TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:54 00:16:54
10 251 LECHNIAK HUBERT Buk 1986 M20 00:16:57 00:16:58
11 942 KAROLCZAK PIOTR poznań ZBN 1982 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
12 898 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1993 M16 00:17:17 00:17:17
13 491 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań CITYZEN 1996 M16 00:17:30 00:17:30
14 253 PODGÓRSKI BOGUSZ Zalasewo GP POZNANIA TEAM 1986 M20 00:17:35 00:17:36
15 187 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:43 00:17:43
16 268 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
17 547 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIACK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:49 00:17:50
18 731 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
19 577 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
20 302 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1960 M50 00:18:00 00:18:00
21 20 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
22 95 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
23 849 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
24 369 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ MOTIV HOME TEAM 1974 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
25 923 SWAT SEBASTIAN PRZEŹMIEROWO SWAT TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
26 536 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:18:16 00:18:16
27 53 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik RUNKING 1979 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
28 610 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:31 00:18:32
29 90 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:18:32 00:18:33
30 133 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:18:33 00:18:34
31 185 KRAWCZYK MARCIN Pobiedziska TKKF POBIEDZISKA 1991 M20 00:18:28 00:18:36
32 4 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
33 10 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
34 785 KŁUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Czerniejewo 1984 K20 00:18:47 00:18:48
35 148 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
36 374 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:18:50 00:18:50
37 756 RYSIUKIEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:18:48 00:18:51
38 112 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1982 M30 00:18:51 00:18:53
39 519 GOLAK AGNIESZKA Wyrzeka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/RUNNERS POWER 1976 K30 00:18:55 00:18:56
40 487 CZWOJDRAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU.PL 1981 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
41 843 GRAMACKI PAWEŁ Poznań GEOPARTNERS TEAM 1984 M20 00:18:53 00:18:59
42 361 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
43 304 KAPITAŃCZYK MARIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1955 M50 00:19:03 00:19:04
44 468 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M20 00:19:06 00:19:07
45 262 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:10 00:19:10
46 734 PACH TOMASZ WOŁÓW 1990 M20 00:19:08 00:19:11
47 537 JĘDRZEJEWSKI KAMIL Chodzież KS NOTEĆ CHODZIEŻ 1995 M16 00:19:12 00:19:13
48 510 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:19:12 00:19:16
49 836 KUBIK MICHAŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ DECATHLON TEAM SWADZIM 1991 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
50 22 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:19:18 00:19:19
51 196 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
52 601 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:19:16 00:19:19
53 230 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
54 616 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
55 195 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:19:23 00:19:25
56 312 SYPNIEWSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M20 00:19:19 00:19:25
57 7 STANIEWSKA AGA POZNAŃ AWF RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:19:26 00:19:28
58 199 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
59 75 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań 7DAK 1987 M20 00:19:27 00:19:33
60 177 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
61 840 FRĄSZCZAK MARCIN Nekla 1985 M20 00:19:20 00:19:34
62 140 PAKUŁA ROBERT Biskupice 1973 M30 00:19:35 00:19:35
63 747 TOMCZAK GRACJAN Oborniki G3 1996 M16 00:19:33 00:19:39
64 830 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
65 896 NOWAK MICHAŁ BRODOWO 1995 M16 00:19:42 00:19:43
66 829 BOROWSKI KAROL Siemiany 1990 M20 00:19:39 00:19:44
67 174 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:19:47 00:19:48
68 388 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI 1986 M20 00:19:45 00:19:49
69 767 MACIASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Drezdenko 1973 M30 00:19:50 00:19:50
70 827 ZIELIŃSKI ROBERT Kórnik ASGO TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
71 12 SWOBODA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:19:51 00:19:52
72 82 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
73 453 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:52
74 732 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:19:47 00:19:53
75 209 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki MIKRAN.PL 1972 M40 00:19:52 00:19:54
76 644 ANGIELCZYK DANIEL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 M20 00:19:52 00:19:56
77 485 PANCERZ PIOTR Kórnik RB KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
78 97 BASIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:02
79 351 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
80 407 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Poznań PIEKNA TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
81 285 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:20:06 00:20:08
82 658 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń 1988 M20 00:20:10 00:20:13
83 70 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa PUMA RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:11 00:20:14
84 115 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:14 00:20:14
85 215 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:20:16 00:20:19
86 625 LISIECKI ROBERT OPALENICA OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:20:17 00:20:21
87 145 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:23 00:20:23
88 831 PORDAB MACIEJ swarzędz 1981 M30 00:20:17 00:20:26
89 164 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:24 00:20:27
90 309 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
91 855 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:20:24 00:20:28
92 88 ZOZULIŃSKI JAN Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1958 M50 00:20:30 00:20:32
93 916 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą AZS POZNAŃ 1963 M40 00:20:34 00:20:34
94 220 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:20:34 00:20:35
95 427 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września AMATOR 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:20:37
96 744 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:37
97 152 ŚWIĘCICKI ARKADIUSZ Kiekrz MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
98 292 TOKAREWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
99 96 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1982 M30 00:20:41 00:20:46
100 157 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:20:46 00:20:47
101 630 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M20 00:20:40 00:20:48
102 117 HADAM MICHAŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
103 249 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew 1970 M40 00:20:50 00:20:51
104 725 MIREK DAMIAN Poznań EXTREAM 1984 M20 00:20:48 00:20:52
105 882 JANISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Mosina 1983 M20 00:20:35 00:20:52
106 318 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew AZS UM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:20:49 00:20:53
107 901 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gruszczyn SELEKCJA 1976 M30 00:20:41 00:20:53
108 99 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M20 00:20:51 00:20:54
109 13 WYSOKIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KB MANIAC 1989 K20 00:20:54 00:20:56
110 692 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M30 00:20:42 00:20:57
111 137 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:55 00:20:58
112 500 IDZIKOWSKI JACEK NOWY TOMYŚL NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
113 760 KARGOL MARCIN Otwock DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / FESTIWAL BIEGOWY 1985 M20 00:20:56 00:21:02
114 69 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ SP EUREKA 1968 M40 00:21:02 00:21:03
115 91 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M40 00:21:02 00:21:03
116 935 KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
117 435 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:21:02 00:21:06
118 581 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław 1969 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
119 741 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz 1974 M30 00:20:56 00:21:08
120 204 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL ROLLERBLADE 1975 M30 00:21:07 00:21:09
121 915 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:05 00:21:12
122 489 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
123 403 DZIERZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy MALTA POZNAŃ 1962 K50 00:21:16 00:21:17
124 765 LUDZKOWSKI ROBERT MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA 1995 M16 00:21:14 00:21:19
125 880 MATUSZAK SZYMON Konin POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1984 M20 00:21:00 00:21:19
126 458 LIS GRZEGORZ Poznań RUNNERSPROJECT 1986 M20 00:21:13 00:21:20
127 102 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:21:18 00:21:21
128 891 KŁUSUWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:21:21
129 143 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina CARDIO RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:24 00:21:28
130 764 LUDZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA/GMINA SKOKI 1969 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
131 315 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre 1986 M20 00:21:30 00:21:34
132 190 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/NASZ GŁOS POZNAŃSKI 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
133 360 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:21:32 00:21:39
134 520 PIERZCHLEWICZ BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
135 897 NEUMANN JAKUB Oborniki 63 OBORNIKI 1996 M16 00:21:34 00:21:40
136 740 ORZECHOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:37 00:21:42
137 173 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1949 M60+ 00:21:38 00:21:44
138 193 SMOCZYK GRZEGORZ lusowo DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:21:45
139 330 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
140 188 SZOFER ADAM Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1984 M20 00:21:43 00:21:48
141 645 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1984 M20 00:21:43 00:21:49
142 436 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:21:50
143 172 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:21:51 00:21:53
144 80 KUSIK ZBIGNIEW POZNAŃ POZNAŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA "GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI" 1982 M30 00:21:53 00:21:53
145 596 KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1956 M50 00:21:45 00:21:54
146 894 GAŁUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań KLUB SPORTÓW EKSTRMALNYCH ON-SIGHT 1985 M20 00:21:45 00:21:54
147 722 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF ROKIETNICA 1984 M20 00:21:52 00:21:55
148 671 TABAKA RAFAŁ Poznań FRUNĘ 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
149 130 TARAJKOWSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:21:54 00:21:57
150 192 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew 1976 M30 00:21:44 00:21:57
151 260 JANKA ADAM Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1972 M40 00:21:47 00:21:57
152 561 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań STREFAMARATONU.PL 1985 K20 00:21:54 00:21:57
153 841 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:21:57
154 244 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:21:57 00:21:58
155 21 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:21:57 00:22:00
156 250 KŁOS MARIUSZ Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1975 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
157 697 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:21:55 00:22:01
158 483 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M20 00:21:53 00:22:02
159 580 URBANOWICZ KACPER MIŁOSŁAW 1993 M16 00:22:00 00:22:04
160 346 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:21:59 00:22:06
161 271 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M30 00:22:13 00:22:15
162 352 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M40 00:22:10 00:22:18
163 753 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:07 00:22:19
164 650 WIKTOR ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:57 00:22:20
165 345 BRZEZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KROSNO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M40 00:22:01 00:22:21
166 515 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:22:15 00:22:21
167 718 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:22:17 00:22:21
168 564 CIESIELSKI LESZEK Koziegłowy 1976 M30 00:22:16 00:22:21
169 54 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:22:22 00:22:25
170 845 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań - 1986 K20 00:22:18 00:22:28
171 214 KLEWICZ TOMEK Poznań 1967 M40 00:22:24 00:22:29
172 502 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:22:26 00:22:29
173 218 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
174 628 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI MACIEJ Kopanina NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:22:32
175 142 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:22:33
176 594 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:34 00:22:34
177 127 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:22:27 00:22:35
178 530 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań JARD-SMAK CATERING 1959 M50 00:22:30 00:22:36
179 313 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:32 00:22:37
180 416 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:22:38
181 186 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:41
182 918 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M20 00:22:19 00:22:41
183 321 FALTYŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań WKS GRUNWALD 1949 M60+ 00:22:36 00:22:44
184 443 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:22:35 00:22:44
185 548 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:45
186 155 WACHOWIAK MARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:47
187 297 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko MULTISTAL POZNAŃ 1948 M60+ 00:22:44 00:22:49
188 248 BOTOROWICZ TOMASZ Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:22:44 00:22:51
189 419 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:49 00:22:53
190 189 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
191 405 WITOMIERZ MAREK OPALENICA OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:22:54
192 501 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:22:34 00:22:54
193 757 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:55
194 638 SILSKA BEATA LUBOŃ AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:22:54 00:22:58
195 300 RATAJCZYK GRZEGORZ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1969 M40 00:22:49 00:22:59
196 688 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:22:57 00:22:59
197 550 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH SWARZĘDZ BETTER THAN A THOUSAND 1968 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
198 323 KACHEL MICHAŁ Poznań PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:22:55 00:23:00
199 386 PRUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M50 00:22:57 00:23:00
200 883 KĘSA ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:39 00:23:00
201 301 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M20 00:22:43 00:23:01
202 412 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:22:57 00:23:01
203 863 WAJS DARIUSZ Rakoniewice NIEZRZESZONY 1979 M30 00:22:51 00:23:02
204 618 MYSIO LECH Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1956 M50 00:22:53 00:23:03
205 311 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:23:04
206 631 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M20 00:22:50 00:23:04
207 710 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:23:04
208 652 SMYK DAMIAN Opalenica 1995 M16 00:22:47 00:23:08
209 914 GABRYSZAK ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:23:08
210 743 BARAN RAJMUND Poznań - 1973 M30 00:23:06 00:23:11
211 934 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy AKTYWNY DIABETYK 1981 M30 00:23:08 00:23:12
212 598 BARTKOWIAK-WIECZOREK JOANNA Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 K30 00:23:10 00:23:13
213 284 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:23:04 00:23:15
214 928 LIPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:23:15
215 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań T.W.I.S.M 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:23:16
216 42 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M40 00:23:13 00:23:17
217 135 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ MORSY POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:23:17
218 364 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:03 00:23:17
219 867 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew 1989 K20 00:23:14 00:23:17
220 184 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań FUNTEAM 1980 M30 00:23:04 00:23:18
221 325 BROSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:16 00:23:23
222 423 WYSOCKI WOJCIECH Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 M20 00:23:11 00:23:23
223 462 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:23:25 00:23:25
224 499 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:27
225 278 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:21 00:23:28
226 44 KRAŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:29
227 908 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1965 M40 00:23:23 00:23:29
228 402 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły NIEZRZESZONY SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:23:31
229 592 CHEŁMICKI JAN POZNAŃ ŚCIEŻKI BIEGOWE OLIMPIA 1955 M50 00:23:28 00:23:32
230 114 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M30 00:23:21 00:23:33
231 368 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz MOTIV HOME TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:23:35
232 641 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ.PL 1976 M30 00:23:20 00:23:35
233 497 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M20 00:23:14 00:23:36
234 92 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:23:30 00:23:39
235 780 BARANIAK ADAM MOSINA 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:23:39
236 241 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60+ 00:23:36 00:23:41
237 553 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:23:42
238 503 BRYCHCY MATEUSZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:23:43
239 689 BRUSS KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo EURO-STYL TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:23:44
240 775 SZYDZISZ BŁAŻEJ Poznań POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:23:44
241 139 KEMPA PAWEL Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:23:46
242 583 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław 1978 M30 00:23:39 00:23:48
243 384 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:39 00:23:49
244 790 WICHŁACZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1964 M40 00:23:36 00:23:52
245 191 BABIAK MIKOLAJ poznan 1962 M50 00:23:49 00:23:58
246 252 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:23:47 00:23:59
247 844 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO 1989 M20 00:23:44 00:23:59
248 729 BRZEZIŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:51 00:24:01
249 737 BĄK MICHAŁ Poznań 1983 M20 00:23:55 00:24:04
250 696 MAY PIOTR Poznań KLUB BIEGACZA MANIAC 1971 M40 00:24:00 00:24:07
251 113 RATAJCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:24:08
252 763 RYDZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:24:14
253 110 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:24:04 00:24:16
254 328 KLEJNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:24:16
255 848 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:23:58 00:24:16
256 295 RAŚ RYSZARD MAREK Przeżmierowo NIEZRZESZONY 1950 M60+ 00:24:15 00:24:17
257 941 MAŚLIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Raszków REMET TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:00 00:24:20
258 146 KRZENCIESSA PIOTR Poznań CHIMEK 1967 M40 00:24:14 00:24:23
259 524 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:24:11 00:24:23
260 71 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K20 00:24:16 00:24:24
261 665 GÓRSKI JAKUB Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:03 00:24:24
262 770 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:24:10 00:24:24
263 165 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:06 00:24:25
264 282 BRIKS JERZY Złotniki THULE TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:05 00:24:25
265 903 MACIOSZCZYK SZYMON MOSINA 1986 M20 00:24:05 00:24:26
266 859 MAĆKOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:03 00:24:27
267 303 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M60+ 00:24:28 00:24:30
268 296 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA JEZUSA 1975 M30 00:24:21 00:24:31
269 235 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ FITPOINT TEAM 1976 K30 00:24:26 00:24:33
270 663 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:24:34
271 450 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:24:21 00:24:36
272 144 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:24:20 00:24:38
273 852 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM Poznan PRZECINEK 1988 M20 00:24:26 00:24:41
274 200 BUTKIEWICZ SŁAWEK Poznań 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:24:42
275 712 KOŚCIELSKI TOMASZ Czarnków 1974 M30 00:24:40 00:24:42
276 167 KMIEĆ DOMINIK Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:08 00:24:43
277 387 GÓRZNY MICHAL Czerwonak BIKE-MAN.PL 1991 M20 00:24:12 00:24:44
278 919 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:44
279 889 STAWNIAK KAROL ŻNIN 1948 M60+ 00:24:27 00:24:45
280 742 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:24:28 00:24:47
281 905 VOGT MARCIN ŚWIĄTNIKI 1988 M20 00:24:27 00:24:47
282 106 MATUSZEWSKI ARTUR Plewiska 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:24:48
283 691 KOBOS MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M20 00:24:16 00:24:48
284 900 ROSIAK SŁAWOMIR ŚRODA WLKP DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:24:31 00:24:48
285 904 PIECZYŃSKI TOMASZ MOSINA 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:24:49
286 78 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań STREFAMARATONU.PL 1970 M40 00:24:48 00:24:50
287 355 WITKOWSKI PIOTR Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:24:50
288 263 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ 1985 K20 00:24:50 00:24:51
289 242 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań 1958 K50 00:24:40 00:24:52
290 482 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań SOMPOLNO 1974 M30 00:24:45 00:24:53
291 81 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:24:46 00:24:54
292 847 BOJDO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:24:54
293 543 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:24:39 00:24:57
294 640 WAGNER WALDEMAR Poznań GRUPA ARTYSTYCZNA STUDIO FRYZUR 1976 M30 00:24:50 00:24:57
295 290 MENDELEWSKI MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M20 00:24:36 00:24:59
296 805 KNYCHAŁA MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:24:59
297 888 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska FITBACK.PL 1982 M30 00:24:36 00:25:00
298 156 NOWAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:41 00:25:04
299 856 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / HERKULES 1974 M30 00:25:01 00:25:05
300 124 WIECZOREK ADRIAN Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:25:07
301 738 MAŁEKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:33 00:25:07
302 846 ANTKOWIAK TOMASZ Kórnik BNIN MTB 1981 M30 00:24:52 00:25:09
303 800 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan XXX 1959 M50 00:24:47 00:25:11
304 208 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki MIKRAN.PL 1975 K30 00:25:02 00:25:12
305 781 KOWOL BARTOSZ MOSINA 1982 M30 00:24:52 00:25:12
306 343 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K30 00:24:55 00:25:14
307 239 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:58 00:25:15
308 567 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:25:04 00:25:17
309 545 SOBAŃSKA SANDRA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:25:09 00:25:19
310 746 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:13 00:25:21
311 121 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:25:07 00:25:22
312 163 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:25:08 00:25:22
313 803 KNOBLOCH JAKUB Poznan MOTIV HOME TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:25:25
314 634 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:25:02 00:25:27
315 61 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:22 00:25:28
316 452 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:25:14 00:25:29
317 433 KAŹMIEROWSKI NORBERT Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1975 M30 00:25:16 00:25:32
318 857 KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:08 00:25:34
319 615 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M40 00:25:22 00:25:37
320 372 KOMOROWSKI STEFAN Poznań 1950 M60+ 00:25:26 00:25:38
321 211 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa BIEGIEM.COM 1984 M20 00:25:33 00:25:39
322 678 DŁUGA EWA Komorniki BIEGIEM 1982 K30 00:25:33 00:25:39
323 726 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ S-TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:09 00:25:39
324 778 SÓJKA MACIEJ Rogalin NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:25:45
325 819 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K40 00:25:30 00:25:48
326 122 DANILEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań SII POWER PEOPLE 1973 M30 00:25:34 00:25:51
327 132 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:43 00:25:52
328 267 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:49 00:25:53
329 397 UHRYN PIOTR Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:25:38 00:25:53
330 555 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:46 00:25:53
331 203 MICHAŁOWSKI HENRYK Poznań SCIEŻKI BIEGOWE POZNAŃ 1941 M60+ 00:25:44 00:25:54
332 57 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:25:32 00:25:55
333 694 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań 1960 M50 00:25:31 00:25:55
334 415 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:25:48 00:25:57
335 439 CZARNECKI PAWEŁ Szamocin CHODZIEŻ 1975 M30 00:25:39 00:25:58
336 63 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M20 00:25:50 00:25:59
337 826 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy 1971 M40 00:25:44 00:26:00
338 103 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:41 00:26:04
339 428 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:25:48 00:26:08
340 353 LIKSA ARTUR Poznań - 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:26:10
341 123 GEPPERT KAROL POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:25:56 00:26:15
342 639 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań 1984 K20 00:26:00 00:26:15
343 194 KONIECZNY PIOTR NOWY TOMYŚL NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:26:17
344 926 WŁODARCZYK BEATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:26:15 00:26:18
345 85 FRONCZAK ROBERT Poznań 1964 M40 00:25:48 00:26:22
346 279 MATYSIAK BARTOSZ Rakoniewice 1985 M20 00:26:09 00:26:22
347 178 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:26:07 00:26:25
348 660 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań BEBO 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:26:32
349 322 BISKUPSKA EWA Poznan 1977 K30 00:26:25 00:26:33
350 938 RYBSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:26:12 00:26:33
351 562 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań 1974 M30 00:26:28 00:26:34
352 902 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:26:00 00:26:35
353 924 STRZYŻOWSKI MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:25:53 00:26:35
354 437 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:26:18 00:26:36
355 917 MAĆKOWIAK MATEUSZ Mosina ACTIVUS 1989 M20 00:26:08 00:26:36
356 393 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:26:27 00:26:37
357 939 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M30 00:26:18 00:26:39
358 861 SOBSTYL MICHAŁ Poznań 1987 M20 00:26:15 00:26:40
359 552 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:26:32 00:26:40
360 170 IGNASZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1960 M50 00:26:13 00:26:41
361 181 SZYMIEC MAGDALENA Pobiedziska 1977 K30 00:26:18 00:26:42
362 357 GMUR KINGA Dąbrówka 1979 K30 00:26:31 00:26:42
363 471 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA 1983 M20 00:26:26 00:26:42
364 179 SZCZEPANIAK MONIKA Piła NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K20 00:26:30 00:26:45
365 724 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:10 00:26:46
366 825 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław 1972 M40 00:26:30 00:26:46
367 874 STACHOWIAK MAGDALENA Leszno 1989 K20 00:26:43 00:26:49
368 881 MACIEJAK PIOTR Swarzędz 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:26:54
369 363 GOMULAK PIOTR Tulce T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1975 M30 00:26:34 00:26:55
370 94 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Swarzędz 1984 M20 00:26:38 00:26:55
371 895 ROSZYK KAMIL POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:26:27 00:26:56
372 373 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:26:49 00:26:59
373 885 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:26:29 00:27:02
374 931 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:27:06
375 129 ŻYCHSKA ANNA Człuchów DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K20 00:26:51 00:27:07
376 390 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:54 00:27:08
377 887 ZIĘTKIEIWCZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1973 K30 00:26:43 00:27:11
378 333 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:27:13
379 277 PLUSKOTA ANETA LINIE MSICS POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:27:04 00:27:15
380 750 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1986 M20 00:27:01 00:27:20
381 291 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:26:53 00:27:21
382 247 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:27:06 00:27:22
383 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI JAROSŁAW Konin 1983 M20 00:27:01 00:27:22
384 675 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:27:22
385 690 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:27:03 00:27:27
386 866 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1981 M30 00:27:18 00:27:27
387 141 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:27:04 00:27:29
388 62 CZYŻ KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:27:26 00:27:30
389 842 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:15 00:27:36
390 877 POSPIESZNA PAULINA Poznan 1978 K30 00:27:30 00:27:36
391 74 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:18 00:27:37
392 783 KARGULEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wschowa 1991 K20 00:27:31 00:27:37
393 869 FEDAN AGNIESZKA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:19 00:27:38
394 862 LISIAK PATRYK Poznań FRASTAŚ POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:27:35 00:27:44
395 907 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:27 00:27:45
396 175 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K40 00:27:39 00:27:46
397 237 ŚWIĄTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:27:47
398 449 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:27:32 00:27:47
399 73 LIBERSKA JOANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:27:31 00:27:48
400 809 RYSZKA KRZYSZTOF MOSINA 1964 M40 00:27:39 00:27:50
401 183 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:27:18 00:27:52
402 893 BANACH JOANNA Poznań BOHATERZY ZIEMII 1975 K30 00:27:35 00:27:54
403 912 KLAPCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:27:31 00:27:57
404 913 KLAPCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:31 00:27:57
405 922 SWAT SYLWESTER PRZEŹMIEROWO SWAT TEAM 1964 M40 00:27:35 00:27:59
406 76 GRYKA ŁUKASZ Poznań POKER TEAM POLAND 1979 M30 00:27:36 00:28:01
407 921 SWAT EDYTA PRZEŹMIEROWO SWAT TEAM 1965 K40 00:27:39 00:28:03
408 447 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:27:59 00:28:06
409 356 WITKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1974 K30 00:27:47 00:28:09
410 120 DZIACZKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań 1983 K20 00:27:54 00:28:12
411 65 TABOROWSKA MALWINA Poznań 1984 K20 00:27:44 00:28:14
412 136 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:27:55 00:28:14
413 216 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K40 00:27:55 00:28:14
414 84 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka 1980 K30 00:28:04 00:28:15
415 886 NAWROT JERZY POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:27:45 00:28:15
416 101 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:27:47 00:28:16
417 116 SIWIŃSKI BOGDAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:28:02 00:28:20
418 488 GRZEŚKOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1976 M30 00:27:50 00:28:22
419 837 KARASKIEWICZ MIROSLAW Tulce 1965 M40 00:28:06 00:28:24
420 395 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:27:56 00:28:26
421 823 JASKÓLSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1975 M30 00:27:57 00:28:26
422 383 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1977 K30 00:28:13 00:28:32
423 77 CZYGRINOW RENATA Komorniki POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA ! 1976 K30 00:28:14 00:28:32
424 920 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1984 M20 00:28:25 00:28:33
425 138 STYSIAK-TARAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K20 00:28:14 00:28:38
426 522 KOTLARSKI KRZYSZTOF Kębłowo 1985 M20 00:28:26 00:28:38
427 498 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1985 K20 00:28:30 00:28:39
428 864 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:28:21 00:28:43
429 344 HEŁPA HANNA poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:28:23 00:28:47
430 850 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań 1985 M20 00:28:33 00:28:49
431 430 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:28:27 00:28:50
432 159 KOSICKI ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:28:37 00:28:51
433 636 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M20 00:28:17 00:28:51
434 730 BĄCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:48 00:28:58
435 348 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań 1985 M20 00:28:24 00:29:02
436 906 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań 1968 M40 00:28:56 00:29:03
437 434 KAŹMIEROWSKA AGATA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K20 00:28:48 00:29:04
438 759 SURNIAK PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:28:53 00:29:05
439 161 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:29:05 00:29:05
440 261 JANKA ALEKSANDRA CHODZIEŻ 1972 K40 00:28:45 00:29:07
441 293 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K30 00:28:48 00:29:10
442 700 ROSZYK TOMASZ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:48 00:29:11
443 523 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:12 00:29:12
444 647 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:29:04 00:29:16
445 55 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:43 00:29:18
446 706 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:29:02 00:29:23
447 288 MAGDZIAK MONIKA Poznań BAZGRANINA 1985 K20 00:28:57 00:29:24
448 289 MAGDZIAK DANIEL Poznań BAZGRANINA 1959 M50 00:28:58 00:29:24
449 629 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKA AGNIESZKA Kaźmierz NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:29:11 00:29:25
450 806 PALUCH IRENEUSZ POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:29:18 00:29:32
451 134 KANIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1953 K50 00:29:10 00:29:35
452 421 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M20 00:29:07 00:29:38
453 272 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M60+ 00:29:27 00:29:39
454 839 MARCINEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:17 00:29:39
455 319 SKRĘTY IZABELLA Skórzewo 1976 K30 00:29:28 00:29:42
456 221 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:29 00:29:43
457 459 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M40 00:29:11 00:29:46
458 307 PIETYRA MARZENA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 K30 00:29:28 00:29:48
459 925 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60+ 00:29:36 00:29:48
460 899 GRONOWSKI BARTEK POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:29:22 00:29:51
461 878 STRZELECKI SŁAWOMIR Wągrowiec 1986 M20 00:29:53 00:29:56
462 838 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań TRUST 1951 M60+ 00:29:43 00:29:59
463 326 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:30:00
464 327 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K20 00:29:31 00:30:00
465 933 MAĆKOWIAK HENRYK POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:29:57 00:30:02
466 79 NASTAL MONIKA POZNAŃ 1969 K40 00:29:43 00:30:06
467 281 SAMARDAKIEWICZ EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:42 00:30:08
468 661 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo 1979 M30 00:30:01 00:30:13
469 578 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW 1996 K16 00:30:09 00:30:18
470 909 GROSICKI KAMIL POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:29:49 00:30:19
471 910 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:48 00:30:19
472 306 MATYSIAK MARCIN Ruchocice XXX 1980 M30 00:30:06 00:30:20
473 611 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:29:51 00:30:20
474 701 BRATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:48 00:30:21
475 206 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław 1977 K30 00:30:10 00:30:27
476 685 KOŹLAREK MARIOLA Chodzież CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1969 K40 00:30:06 00:30:28
477 340 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:30:13 00:30:30
478 814 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M40 00:30:06 00:30:31
479 871 LISIECKA ELIZA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:06 00:30:32
480 875 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:08 00:30:32
481 602 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:30:19 00:30:35
482 521 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:30:12 00:30:36
483 111 KRYSZTOFIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ / BLOGACZE 1990 M20 00:30:01 00:30:37
484 166 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K20 00:30:35 00:30:54
485 119 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:30:31 00:30:56
486 937 WĄGROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1982 M30 00:30:39 00:30:56
487 219 IGNASZAK DANUTA Poznań 1962 K50 00:30:39 00:31:07
488 544 LISON ALEKSANDRA Oborniki 1986 K20 00:31:05 00:31:08
489 707 JASTRZĘBSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1972 M40 00:30:45 00:31:11
490 432 ŁUCZAK BEATA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1963 K40 00:31:15 00:31:18
491 654 SALAMON-SŁOWIŃSKA DOROTA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:54 00:31:19
492 884 CIELECKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:31:23 00:31:23
493 681 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:31:02 00:31:29
494 380 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M20 00:31:05 00:31:32
495 714 TONDER ANGELIKA Niepruszewo 1989 K20 00:31:04 00:31:32
496 505 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K50 00:31:11 00:31:36
497 572 WOŹNICKI MARCIN RYBOJEDZKO 1974 M30 00:31:03 00:31:38
498 171 IGNASZAK DOROTA Poznań 1989 K20 00:31:14 00:31:42
499 879 BEBEJEWSKI KAROL Dąbrowa 1980 M30 00:31:11 00:31:44
500 197 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:20 00:31:56
501 198 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:31:20 00:31:56
502 719 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ Poddębice 1991 M20 00:31:51 00:32:00
503 932 KOWALSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:31:32 00:32:02
504 858 MARCHWIŃSKI GNIEWOJAR Wrocław GEOPARTNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:31:32 00:32:04
505 234 KLATTA MAGDALENA Poznań 1973 K30 00:31:41 00:32:06
506 870 DUTKIEWICZ DARIA Poznań 1983 K20 00:31:53 00:32:07
507 107 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:31:52 00:32:12
508 229 ADAMSKA IZABELA Poznań 1971 K40 00:31:49 00:32:13
509 653 SMYK ANDRZEJ Opalenica BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1969 M40 00:31:52 00:32:21
510 669 PERSONA-ŚLIWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Gruszczyn 1971 K40 00:32:01 00:32:28
511 298 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław 1974 K30 00:32:19 00:32:30
512 930 JASIELSKA ADRIANA Poznań 1979 K30 00:32:27 00:32:35
513 422 WYSOCKA DOROTA Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1984 K20 00:32:23 00:32:58
514 456 BRYCHCY JAROSŁAW Poznań BYLE DO METY 1952 M60+ 00:33:04 00:33:31
515 52 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:33:03 00:33:35
516 227 PRUSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szamotuły 1975 K30 00:33:06 00:33:39
517 481 BRYCHCY PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań BYLE DO METY 1975 M30 00:33:07 00:33:40
518 695 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:13 00:33:47
519 673 STANISZEWSKA ANITA Poznań 1986 K20 00:33:28 00:33:50
520 812 TOMCZAK JACEK WĄGROWIEC 1982 M30 00:33:31 00:34:02
521 865 GOŁACZYŃSKA SYLWIA Komorniki NIEZRZESZONA 1984 K20 00:33:55 00:34:09
522 788 GURDAK RAFAŁ Lubin 1985 M20 00:34:03 00:34:18
523 516 NOWICKA ROMA POZNAŃ 1970 K40 00:34:02 00:34:19
524 911 BARTKOWIAK JOANNA Poznań PRZECINEK 1986 K20 00:34:25 00:34:48
525 222 MARSZALKIEWICZ ANNA Poznan 1982 K30 00:34:20 00:34:53
526 589 WICHŁACZ MAŁGORZATA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:34:49 00:35:02
527 162 GIERCZYŃSKA IZABELLA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1986 K20 00:35:38 00:36:14
528 927 TOMASZEWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:35:50 00:36:17
529 258 WOLCZYŃSKI JACEK Poznań 1960 M50 00:36:05 00:36:34
530 86 FRONCZAK HALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:36:48 00:37:21
531 929 PACHOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Radzyny 1963 K40 00:37:29 00:37:37
532 409 WOLCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:37:18 00:37:47
533 773 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M60+ 00:38:25 00:38:53
534 507 WANAT LESZEK Poznań 1968 M40 00:40:39 00:40:45
535 664 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:40:14 00:40:45
536 936 SARNA TERESA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1981 K30 00:45:57 00:45:57
537 160 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60+ 00:48:39 00:49:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni