z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.01.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 892 MAIK MATEUSZ Czempiń AZS POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:15:00 00:15:00
2 1 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:16:12 00:16:12
3 748 KIERZEK ADAM Swarzędz SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
4 668 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:16:34 00:16:35
5 150 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna LEŚNE LUDKI 1979 M30 00:16:36 00:16:36
6 684 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
7 768 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki BRAVE HEART 1994 M16 00:16:38 00:16:38
8 820 KOWALEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
9 18 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań GP POZNANIA TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:54 00:16:54
10 251 LECHNIAK HUBERT Buk 1986 M20 00:16:57 00:16:58
11 942 KAROLCZAK PIOTR poznań ZBN 1982 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
12 898 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1993 M16 00:17:17 00:17:17
13 491 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań CITYZEN 1996 M16 00:17:30 00:17:30
14 253 PODGÓRSKI BOGUSZ Zalasewo GP POZNANIA TEAM 1986 M20 00:17:35 00:17:36
15 187 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:43 00:17:43
16 268 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
17 547 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIACK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:49 00:17:50
18 731 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
19 577 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
20 302 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1960 M50 00:18:00 00:18:00
21 20 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
22 95 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
23 849 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
24 369 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ MOTIV HOME TEAM 1974 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
25 923 SWAT SEBASTIAN PRZEŹMIEROWO SWAT TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
26 536 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:18:16 00:18:16
27 53 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik RUNKING 1979 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
28 610 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:31 00:18:32
29 90 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:18:32 00:18:33
30 133 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:18:33 00:18:34
31 185 KRAWCZYK MARCIN Pobiedziska TKKF POBIEDZISKA 1991 M20 00:18:28 00:18:36
32 4 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
33 10 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
34 148 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
35 374 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:18:50 00:18:50
36 756 RYSIUKIEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:18:48 00:18:51
37 112 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1982 M30 00:18:51 00:18:53
38 487 CZWOJDRAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU.PL 1981 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
39 843 GRAMACKI PAWEŁ Poznań GEOPARTNERS TEAM 1984 M20 00:18:53 00:18:59
40 361 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
41 304 KAPITAŃCZYK MARIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1955 M50 00:19:03 00:19:04
42 468 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M20 00:19:06 00:19:07
43 262 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:10 00:19:10
44 734 PACH TOMASZ WOŁÓW 1990 M20 00:19:08 00:19:11
45 537 JĘDRZEJEWSKI KAMIL Chodzież KS NOTEĆ CHODZIEŻ 1995 M16 00:19:12 00:19:13
46 510 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:19:12 00:19:16
47 836 KUBIK MICHAŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ DECATHLON TEAM SWADZIM 1991 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
48 22 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:19:18 00:19:19
49 196 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
50 601 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:19:16 00:19:19
51 230 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
52 616 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
53 195 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:19:23 00:19:25
54 312 SYPNIEWSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M20 00:19:19 00:19:25
55 199 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
56 75 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań 7DAK 1987 M20 00:19:27 00:19:33
57 177 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
58 840 FRĄSZCZAK MARCIN Nekla 1985 M20 00:19:20 00:19:34
59 140 PAKUŁA ROBERT Biskupice 1973 M30 00:19:35 00:19:35
60 747 TOMCZAK GRACJAN Oborniki G3 1996 M16 00:19:33 00:19:39
61 830 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
62 896 NOWAK MICHAŁ BRODOWO 1995 M16 00:19:42 00:19:43
63 829 BOROWSKI KAROL Siemiany 1990 M20 00:19:39 00:19:44
64 174 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:19:47 00:19:48
65 388 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI 1986 M20 00:19:45 00:19:49
66 767 MACIASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Drezdenko 1973 M30 00:19:50 00:19:50
67 827 ZIELIŃSKI ROBERT Kórnik ASGO TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
68 82 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
69 453 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:52
70 732 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:19:47 00:19:53
71 209 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki MIKRAN.PL 1972 M40 00:19:52 00:19:54
72 644 ANGIELCZYK DANIEL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 M20 00:19:52 00:19:56
73 485 PANCERZ PIOTR Kórnik RB KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
74 97 BASIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:02
75 351 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
76 407 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Poznań PIEKNA TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
77 658 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń 1988 M20 00:20:10 00:20:13
78 115 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:14 00:20:14
79 215 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:20:16 00:20:19
80 625 LISIECKI ROBERT OPALENICA OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:20:17 00:20:21
81 145 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:23 00:20:23
82 831 PORDAB MACIEJ swarzędz 1981 M30 00:20:17 00:20:26
83 164 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:24 00:20:27
84 309 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
85 855 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:20:24 00:20:28
86 88 ZOZULIŃSKI JAN Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1958 M50 00:20:30 00:20:32
87 916 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą AZS POZNAŃ 1963 M40 00:20:34 00:20:34
88 220 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:20:34 00:20:35
89 427 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września AMATOR 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:20:37
90 744 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:37
91 152 ŚWIĘCICKI ARKADIUSZ Kiekrz MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
92 292 TOKAREWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
93 96 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1982 M30 00:20:41 00:20:46
94 157 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:20:46 00:20:47
95 630 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M20 00:20:40 00:20:48
96 117 HADAM MICHAŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
97 249 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew 1970 M40 00:20:50 00:20:51
98 725 MIREK DAMIAN Poznań EXTREAM 1984 M20 00:20:48 00:20:52
99 882 JANISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Mosina 1983 M20 00:20:35 00:20:52
100 901 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gruszczyn SELEKCJA 1976 M30 00:20:41 00:20:53
101 99 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M20 00:20:51 00:20:54
102 692 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M30 00:20:42 00:20:57
103 137 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:55 00:20:58
104 500 IDZIKOWSKI JACEK NOWY TOMYŚL NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
105 760 KARGOL MARCIN Otwock DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / FESTIWAL BIEGOWY 1985 M20 00:20:56 00:21:02
106 69 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ SP EUREKA 1968 M40 00:21:02 00:21:03
107 91 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M40 00:21:02 00:21:03
108 935 KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
109 581 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław 1969 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
110 741 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz 1974 M30 00:20:56 00:21:08
111 204 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL ROLLERBLADE 1975 M30 00:21:07 00:21:09
112 915 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:05 00:21:12
113 489 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
114 765 LUDZKOWSKI ROBERT MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA 1995 M16 00:21:14 00:21:19
115 880 MATUSZAK SZYMON Konin POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1984 M20 00:21:00 00:21:19
116 458 LIS GRZEGORZ Poznań RUNNERSPROJECT 1986 M20 00:21:13 00:21:20
117 102 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:21:18 00:21:21
118 891 KŁUSUWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:21:21
119 143 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina CARDIO RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:24 00:21:28
120 764 LUDZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA/GMINA SKOKI 1969 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
121 315 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre 1986 M20 00:21:30 00:21:34
122 190 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/NASZ GŁOS POZNAŃSKI 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
123 360 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:21:32 00:21:39
124 520 PIERZCHLEWICZ BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
125 897 NEUMANN JAKUB Oborniki 63 OBORNIKI 1996 M16 00:21:34 00:21:40
126 740 ORZECHOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:37 00:21:42
127 173 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1949 M60+ 00:21:38 00:21:44
128 193 SMOCZYK GRZEGORZ lusowo DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:21:45
129 330 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
130 188 SZOFER ADAM Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1984 M20 00:21:43 00:21:48
131 645 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1984 M20 00:21:43 00:21:49
132 436 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:21:50
133 172 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:21:51 00:21:53
134 80 KUSIK ZBIGNIEW POZNAŃ POZNAŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA "GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI" 1982 M30 00:21:53 00:21:53
135 596 KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1956 M50 00:21:45 00:21:54
136 894 GAŁUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań KLUB SPORTÓW EKSTRMALNYCH ON-SIGHT 1985 M20 00:21:45 00:21:54
137 722 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF ROKIETNICA 1984 M20 00:21:52 00:21:55
138 671 TABAKA RAFAŁ Poznań FRUNĘ 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
139 130 TARAJKOWSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:21:54 00:21:57
140 192 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew 1976 M30 00:21:44 00:21:57
141 260 JANKA ADAM Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1972 M40 00:21:47 00:21:57
142 841 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:21:57
143 244 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:21:57 00:21:58
144 250 KŁOS MARIUSZ Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1975 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
145 697 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:21:55 00:22:01
146 483 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M20 00:21:53 00:22:02
147 580 URBANOWICZ KACPER MIŁOSŁAW 1993 M16 00:22:00 00:22:04
148 346 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:21:59 00:22:06
149 271 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M30 00:22:13 00:22:15
150 352 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M40 00:22:10 00:22:18
151 753 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:07 00:22:19
152 650 WIKTOR ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:57 00:22:20
153 345 BRZEZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KROSNO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M40 00:22:01 00:22:21
154 564 CIESIELSKI LESZEK Koziegłowy 1976 M30 00:22:16 00:22:21
155 214 KLEWICZ TOMEK Poznań 1967 M40 00:22:24 00:22:29
156 502 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:22:26 00:22:29
157 218 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
158 628 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI MACIEJ Kopanina NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:22:32
159 142 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:22:33
160 594 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:34 00:22:34
161 127 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:22:27 00:22:35
162 530 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań JARD-SMAK CATERING 1959 M50 00:22:30 00:22:36
163 313 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:32 00:22:37
164 416 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:22:38
165 186 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:41
166 918 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M20 00:22:19 00:22:41
167 321 FALTYŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań WKS GRUNWALD 1949 M60+ 00:22:36 00:22:44
168 443 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:22:35 00:22:44
169 548 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:45
170 155 WACHOWIAK MARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:47
171 297 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko MULTISTAL POZNAŃ 1948 M60+ 00:22:44 00:22:49
172 248 BOTOROWICZ TOMASZ Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:22:44 00:22:51
173 419 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:49 00:22:53
174 189 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
175 405 WITOMIERZ MAREK OPALENICA OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:22:54
176 501 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:22:34 00:22:54
177 757 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:55
178 300 RATAJCZYK GRZEGORZ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1969 M40 00:22:49 00:22:59
179 688 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:22:57 00:22:59
180 550 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH SWARZĘDZ BETTER THAN A THOUSAND 1968 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
181 323 KACHEL MICHAŁ Poznań PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:22:55 00:23:00
182 386 PRUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M50 00:22:57 00:23:00
183 883 KĘSA ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:39 00:23:00
184 301 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M20 00:22:43 00:23:01
185 412 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:22:57 00:23:01
186 863 WAJS DARIUSZ Rakoniewice NIEZRZESZONY 1979 M30 00:22:51 00:23:02
187 618 MYSIO LECH Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1956 M50 00:22:53 00:23:03
188 311 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:23:04
189 631 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M20 00:22:50 00:23:04
190 710 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:23:04
191 652 SMYK DAMIAN Opalenica 1995 M16 00:22:47 00:23:08
192 914 GABRYSZAK ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:23:08
193 743 BARAN RAJMUND Poznań - 1973 M30 00:23:06 00:23:11
194 934 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy AKTYWNY DIABETYK 1981 M30 00:23:08 00:23:12
195 928 LIPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:23:15
196 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań T.W.I.S.M 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:23:16
197 42 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M40 00:23:13 00:23:17
198 135 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ MORSY POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:23:17
199 364 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:03 00:23:17
200 184 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań FUNTEAM 1980 M30 00:23:04 00:23:18
201 325 BROSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:16 00:23:23
202 423 WYSOCKI WOJCIECH Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 M20 00:23:11 00:23:23
203 499 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:27
204 44 KRAŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:29
205 908 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1965 M40 00:23:23 00:23:29
206 402 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły NIEZRZESZONY SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:23:31
207 592 CHEŁMICKI JAN POZNAŃ ŚCIEŻKI BIEGOWE OLIMPIA 1955 M50 00:23:28 00:23:32
208 114 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M30 00:23:21 00:23:33
209 368 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz MOTIV HOME TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:23:35
210 641 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ.PL 1976 M30 00:23:20 00:23:35
211 497 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M20 00:23:14 00:23:36
212 780 BARANIAK ADAM MOSINA 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:23:39
213 241 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60+ 00:23:36 00:23:41
214 553 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:23:42
215 503 BRYCHCY MATEUSZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:23:43
216 689 BRUSS KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo EURO-STYL TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:23:44
217 775 SZYDZISZ BŁAŻEJ Poznań POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:23:44
218 139 KEMPA PAWEL Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:23:46
219 583 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław 1978 M30 00:23:39 00:23:48
220 384 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:39 00:23:49
221 790 WICHŁACZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1964 M40 00:23:36 00:23:52
222 191 BABIAK MIKOLAJ poznan 1962 M50 00:23:49 00:23:58
223 252 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:23:47 00:23:59
224 844 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO 1989 M20 00:23:44 00:23:59
225 729 BRZEZIŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:51 00:24:01
226 737 BĄK MICHAŁ Poznań 1983 M20 00:23:55 00:24:04
227 696 MAY PIOTR Poznań KLUB BIEGACZA MANIAC 1971 M40 00:24:00 00:24:07
228 113 RATAJCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:24:08
229 763 RYDZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:24:14
230 328 KLEJNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:24:16
231 848 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:23:58 00:24:16
232 295 RAŚ RYSZARD MAREK Przeżmierowo NIEZRZESZONY 1950 M60+ 00:24:15 00:24:17
233 941 MAŚLIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Raszków REMET TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:00 00:24:20
234 146 KRZENCIESSA PIOTR Poznań CHIMEK 1967 M40 00:24:14 00:24:23
235 665 GÓRSKI JAKUB Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:03 00:24:24
236 770 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:24:10 00:24:24
237 165 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:06 00:24:25
238 282 BRIKS JERZY Złotniki THULE TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:05 00:24:25
239 903 MACIOSZCZYK SZYMON MOSINA 1986 M20 00:24:05 00:24:26
240 859 MAĆKOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:03 00:24:27
241 303 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M60+ 00:24:28 00:24:30
242 296 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA JEZUSA 1975 M30 00:24:21 00:24:31
243 663 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:24:34
244 144 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:24:20 00:24:38
245 852 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM Poznan PRZECINEK 1988 M20 00:24:26 00:24:41
246 200 BUTKIEWICZ SŁAWEK Poznań 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:24:42
247 712 KOŚCIELSKI TOMASZ Czarnków 1974 M30 00:24:40 00:24:42
248 167 KMIEĆ DOMINIK Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:08 00:24:43
249 387 GÓRZNY MICHAL Czerwonak BIKE-MAN.PL 1991 M20 00:24:12 00:24:44
250 919 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:44
251 889 STAWNIAK KAROL ŻNIN 1948 M60+ 00:24:27 00:24:45
252 742 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:24:28 00:24:47
253 905 VOGT MARCIN ŚWIĄTNIKI 1988 M20 00:24:27 00:24:47
254 106 MATUSZEWSKI ARTUR Plewiska 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:24:48
255 691 KOBOS MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M20 00:24:16 00:24:48
256 900 ROSIAK SŁAWOMIR ŚRODA WLKP DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:24:31 00:24:48
257 904 PIECZYŃSKI TOMASZ MOSINA 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:24:49
258 78 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań STREFAMARATONU.PL 1970 M40 00:24:48 00:24:50
259 355 WITKOWSKI PIOTR Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:24:50
260 482 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań SOMPOLNO 1974 M30 00:24:45 00:24:53
261 81 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:24:46 00:24:54
262 847 BOJDO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:24:54
263 543 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:24:39 00:24:57
264 640 WAGNER WALDEMAR Poznań GRUPA ARTYSTYCZNA STUDIO FRYZUR 1976 M30 00:24:50 00:24:57
265 290 MENDELEWSKI MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M20 00:24:36 00:24:59
266 805 KNYCHAŁA MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:24:59
267 888 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska FITBACK.PL 1982 M30 00:24:36 00:25:00
268 156 NOWAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:41 00:25:04
269 856 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / HERKULES 1974 M30 00:25:01 00:25:05
270 124 WIECZOREK ADRIAN Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:25:07
271 738 MAŁEKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:33 00:25:07
272 846 ANTKOWIAK TOMASZ Kórnik BNIN MTB 1981 M30 00:24:52 00:25:09
273 800 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan XXX 1959 M50 00:24:47 00:25:11
274 781 KOWOL BARTOSZ MOSINA 1982 M30 00:24:52 00:25:12
275 239 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:58 00:25:15
276 746 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:13 00:25:21
277 121 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:25:07 00:25:22
278 803 KNOBLOCH JAKUB Poznan MOTIV HOME TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:25:25
279 634 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:25:02 00:25:27
280 433 KAŹMIEROWSKI NORBERT Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1975 M30 00:25:16 00:25:32
281 857 KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:08 00:25:34
282 615 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M40 00:25:22 00:25:37
283 372 KOMOROWSKI STEFAN Poznań 1950 M60+ 00:25:26 00:25:38
284 211 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa BIEGIEM.COM 1984 M20 00:25:33 00:25:39
285 726 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ S-TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:09 00:25:39
286 778 SÓJKA MACIEJ Rogalin NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:25:45
287 122 DANILEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań SII POWER PEOPLE 1973 M30 00:25:34 00:25:51
288 267 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:49 00:25:53
289 397 UHRYN PIOTR Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:25:38 00:25:53
290 203 MICHAŁOWSKI HENRYK Poznań SCIEŻKI BIEGOWE POZNAŃ 1941 M60+ 00:25:44 00:25:54
291 57 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:25:32 00:25:55
292 694 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań 1960 M50 00:25:31 00:25:55
293 439 CZARNECKI PAWEŁ Szamocin CHODZIEŻ 1975 M30 00:25:39 00:25:58
294 63 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M20 00:25:50 00:25:59
295 826 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy 1971 M40 00:25:44 00:26:00
296 103 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:41 00:26:04
297 428 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:25:48 00:26:08
298 353 LIKSA ARTUR Poznań - 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:26:10
299 123 GEPPERT KAROL POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:25:56 00:26:15
300 194 KONIECZNY PIOTR NOWY TOMYŚL NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:26:17
301 85 FRONCZAK ROBERT Poznań 1964 M40 00:25:48 00:26:22
302 279 MATYSIAK BARTOSZ Rakoniewice 1985 M20 00:26:09 00:26:22
303 178 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:26:07 00:26:25
304 660 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań BEBO 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:26:32
305 938 RYBSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:26:12 00:26:33
306 562 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań 1974 M30 00:26:28 00:26:34
307 902 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:26:00 00:26:35
308 924 STRZYŻOWSKI MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:25:53 00:26:35
309 437 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:26:18 00:26:36
310 917 MAĆKOWIAK MATEUSZ Mosina ACTIVUS 1989 M20 00:26:08 00:26:36
311 939 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M30 00:26:18 00:26:39
312 861 SOBSTYL MICHAŁ Poznań 1987 M20 00:26:15 00:26:40
313 170 IGNASZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1960 M50 00:26:13 00:26:41
314 471 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA 1983 M20 00:26:26 00:26:42
315 724 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:10 00:26:46
316 825 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław 1972 M40 00:26:30 00:26:46
317 881 MACIEJAK PIOTR Swarzędz 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:26:54
318 363 GOMULAK PIOTR Tulce T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1975 M30 00:26:34 00:26:55
319 94 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Swarzędz 1984 M20 00:26:38 00:26:55
320 895 ROSZYK KAMIL POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:26:27 00:26:56
321 373 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:26:49 00:26:59
322 931 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:27:06
323 750 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1986 M20 00:27:01 00:27:20
324 291 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:26:53 00:27:21
325 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI JAROSŁAW Konin 1983 M20 00:27:01 00:27:22
326 675 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:27:22
327 690 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:27:03 00:27:27
328 866 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1981 M30 00:27:18 00:27:27
329 141 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:27:04 00:27:29
330 62 CZYŻ KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:27:26 00:27:30
331 74 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:18 00:27:37
332 862 LISIAK PATRYK Poznań FRASTAŚ POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:27:35 00:27:44
333 907 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:27 00:27:45
334 237 ŚWIĄTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:27:47
335 809 RYSZKA KRZYSZTOF MOSINA 1964 M40 00:27:39 00:27:50
336 183 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:27:18 00:27:52
337 912 KLAPCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:27:31 00:27:57
338 913 KLAPCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:31 00:27:57
339 922 SWAT SYLWESTER PRZEŹMIEROWO SWAT TEAM 1964 M40 00:27:35 00:27:59
340 76 GRYKA ŁUKASZ Poznań POKER TEAM POLAND 1979 M30 00:27:36 00:28:01
341 136 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:27:55 00:28:14
342 886 NAWROT JERZY POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:27:45 00:28:15
343 101 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:27:47 00:28:16
344 116 SIWIŃSKI BOGDAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:28:02 00:28:20
345 488 GRZEŚKOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1976 M30 00:27:50 00:28:22
346 837 KARASKIEWICZ MIROSLAW Tulce 1965 M40 00:28:06 00:28:24
347 395 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:27:56 00:28:26
348 823 JASKÓLSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1975 M30 00:27:57 00:28:26
349 920 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1984 M20 00:28:25 00:28:33
350 522 KOTLARSKI KRZYSZTOF Kębłowo 1985 M20 00:28:26 00:28:38
351 864 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:28:21 00:28:43
352 850 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań 1985 M20 00:28:33 00:28:49
353 430 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:28:27 00:28:50
354 159 KOSICKI ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:28:37 00:28:51
355 636 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M20 00:28:17 00:28:51
356 348 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań 1985 M20 00:28:24 00:29:02
357 906 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań 1968 M40 00:28:56 00:29:03
358 161 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:29:05 00:29:05
359 700 ROSZYK TOMASZ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:48 00:29:11
360 647 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:29:04 00:29:16
361 289 MAGDZIAK DANIEL Poznań BAZGRANINA 1959 M50 00:28:58 00:29:24
362 806 PALUCH IRENEUSZ POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:29:18 00:29:32
363 421 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M20 00:29:07 00:29:38
364 272 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M60+ 00:29:27 00:29:39
365 459 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M40 00:29:11 00:29:46
366 925 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60+ 00:29:36 00:29:48
367 899 GRONOWSKI BARTEK POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:29:22 00:29:51
368 878 STRZELECKI SŁAWOMIR Wągrowiec 1986 M20 00:29:53 00:29:56
369 838 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań TRUST 1951 M60+ 00:29:43 00:29:59
370 326 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:30:00
371 933 MAĆKOWIAK HENRYK POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:29:57 00:30:02
372 661 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo 1979 M30 00:30:01 00:30:13
373 909 GROSICKI KAMIL POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:29:49 00:30:19
374 306 MATYSIAK MARCIN Ruchocice XXX 1980 M30 00:30:06 00:30:20
375 701 BRATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:48 00:30:21
376 814 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M40 00:30:06 00:30:31
377 875 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:08 00:30:32
378 602 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:30:19 00:30:35
379 521 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:30:12 00:30:36
380 111 KRYSZTOFIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ / BLOGACZE 1990 M20 00:30:01 00:30:37
381 937 WĄGROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1982 M30 00:30:39 00:30:56
382 707 JASTRZĘBSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1972 M40 00:30:45 00:31:11
383 380 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M20 00:31:05 00:31:32
384 572 WOŹNICKI MARCIN RYBOJEDZKO 1974 M30 00:31:03 00:31:38
385 879 BEBEJEWSKI KAROL Dąbrowa 1980 M30 00:31:11 00:31:44
386 198 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:31:20 00:31:56
387 719 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ Poddębice 1991 M20 00:31:51 00:32:00
388 932 KOWALSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:31:32 00:32:02
389 858 MARCHWIŃSKI GNIEWOJAR Wrocław GEOPARTNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:31:32 00:32:04
390 107 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:31:52 00:32:12
391 653 SMYK ANDRZEJ Opalenica BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1969 M40 00:31:52 00:32:21
392 456 BRYCHCY JAROSŁAW Poznań BYLE DO METY 1952 M60+ 00:33:04 00:33:31
393 52 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:33:03 00:33:35
394 481 BRYCHCY PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań BYLE DO METY 1975 M30 00:33:07 00:33:40
395 695 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:13 00:33:47
396 812 TOMCZAK JACEK WĄGROWIEC 1982 M30 00:33:31 00:34:02
397 788 GURDAK RAFAŁ Lubin 1985 M20 00:34:03 00:34:18
398 927 TOMASZEWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:35:50 00:36:17
399 258 WOLCZYŃSKI JACEK Poznań 1960 M50 00:36:05 00:36:34
400 773 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M60+ 00:38:25 00:38:53
401 507 WANAT LESZEK Poznań 1968 M40 00:40:39 00:40:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni