z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.01.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 785 KŁUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Czerniejewo 1984 K20 00:18:47 00:18:48
2 519 GOLAK AGNIESZKA Wyrzeka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/RUNNERS POWER 1976 K30 00:18:55 00:18:56
3 7 STANIEWSKA AGA POZNAŃ AWF RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:19:26 00:19:28
4 12 SWOBODA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:19:51 00:19:52
5 285 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:20:06 00:20:08
6 70 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa PUMA RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:11 00:20:14
7 318 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew AZS UM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:20:49 00:20:53
8 13 WYSOKIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KB MANIAC 1989 K20 00:20:54 00:20:56
9 435 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:21:02 00:21:06
10 403 DZIERZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy MALTA POZNAŃ 1962 K50 00:21:16 00:21:17
11 561 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań STREFAMARATONU.PL 1985 K20 00:21:54 00:21:57
12 21 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:21:57 00:22:00
13 515 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:22:15 00:22:21
14 718 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:22:17 00:22:21
15 54 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:22:22 00:22:25
16 845 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań - 1986 K20 00:22:18 00:22:28
17 638 SILSKA BEATA LUBOŃ AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:22:54 00:22:58
18 598 BARTKOWIAK-WIECZOREK JOANNA Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 K30 00:23:10 00:23:13
19 284 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:23:04 00:23:15
20 867 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew 1989 K20 00:23:14 00:23:17
21 462 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:23:25 00:23:25
22 278 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:21 00:23:28
23 92 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:23:30 00:23:39
24 110 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:24:04 00:24:16
25 524 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:24:11 00:24:23
26 71 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K20 00:24:16 00:24:24
27 235 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ FITPOINT TEAM 1976 K30 00:24:26 00:24:33
28 450 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:24:21 00:24:36
29 263 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ 1985 K20 00:24:50 00:24:51
30 242 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań 1958 K50 00:24:40 00:24:52
31 208 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki MIKRAN.PL 1975 K30 00:25:02 00:25:12
32 343 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K30 00:24:55 00:25:14
33 567 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:25:04 00:25:17
34 545 SOBAŃSKA SANDRA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:25:09 00:25:19
35 163 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:25:08 00:25:22
36 61 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:22 00:25:28
37 452 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:25:14 00:25:29
38 678 DŁUGA EWA Komorniki BIEGIEM 1982 K30 00:25:33 00:25:39
39 819 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K40 00:25:30 00:25:48
40 132 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:43 00:25:52
41 555 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:46 00:25:53
42 415 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:25:48 00:25:57
43 639 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań 1984 K20 00:26:00 00:26:15
44 926 WŁODARCZYK BEATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:26:15 00:26:18
45 322 BISKUPSKA EWA Poznan 1977 K30 00:26:25 00:26:33
46 393 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:26:27 00:26:37
47 552 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:26:32 00:26:40
48 181 SZYMIEC MAGDALENA Pobiedziska 1977 K30 00:26:18 00:26:42
49 357 GMUR KINGA Dąbrówka 1979 K30 00:26:31 00:26:42
50 179 SZCZEPANIAK MONIKA Piła NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K20 00:26:30 00:26:45
51 874 STACHOWIAK MAGDALENA Leszno 1989 K20 00:26:43 00:26:49
52 885 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:26:29 00:27:02
53 129 ŻYCHSKA ANNA Człuchów DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K20 00:26:51 00:27:07
54 390 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:54 00:27:08
55 887 ZIĘTKIEIWCZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1973 K30 00:26:43 00:27:11
56 333 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:27:13
57 277 PLUSKOTA ANETA LINIE MSICS POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:27:04 00:27:15
58 247 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:27:06 00:27:22
59 842 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:15 00:27:36
60 877 POSPIESZNA PAULINA Poznan 1978 K30 00:27:30 00:27:36
61 783 KARGULEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wschowa 1991 K20 00:27:31 00:27:37
62 869 FEDAN AGNIESZKA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:19 00:27:38
63 175 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K40 00:27:39 00:27:46
64 449 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:27:32 00:27:47
65 73 LIBERSKA JOANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:27:31 00:27:48
66 893 BANACH JOANNA Poznań BOHATERZY ZIEMII 1975 K30 00:27:35 00:27:54
67 921 SWAT EDYTA PRZEŹMIEROWO SWAT TEAM 1965 K40 00:27:39 00:28:03
68 447 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:27:59 00:28:06
69 356 WITKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1974 K30 00:27:47 00:28:09
70 120 DZIACZKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań 1983 K20 00:27:54 00:28:12
71 65 TABOROWSKA MALWINA Poznań 1984 K20 00:27:44 00:28:14
72 216 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K40 00:27:55 00:28:14
73 84 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka 1980 K30 00:28:04 00:28:15
74 383 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1977 K30 00:28:13 00:28:32
75 77 CZYGRINOW RENATA Komorniki POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA ! 1976 K30 00:28:14 00:28:32
76 138 STYSIAK-TARAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K20 00:28:14 00:28:38
77 498 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1985 K20 00:28:30 00:28:39
78 344 HEŁPA HANNA poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:28:23 00:28:47
79 730 BĄCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:48 00:28:58
80 434 KAŹMIEROWSKA AGATA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K20 00:28:48 00:29:04
81 759 SURNIAK PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:28:53 00:29:05
82 261 JANKA ALEKSANDRA CHODZIEŻ 1972 K40 00:28:45 00:29:07
83 293 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K30 00:28:48 00:29:10
84 523 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:12 00:29:12
85 55 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:43 00:29:18
86 706 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:29:02 00:29:23
87 288 MAGDZIAK MONIKA Poznań BAZGRANINA 1985 K20 00:28:57 00:29:24
88 629 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKA AGNIESZKA Kaźmierz NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:29:11 00:29:25
89 134 KANIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1953 K50 00:29:10 00:29:35
90 839 MARCINEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:17 00:29:39
91 319 SKRĘTY IZABELLA Skórzewo 1976 K30 00:29:28 00:29:42
92 221 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:29 00:29:43
93 307 PIETYRA MARZENA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 K30 00:29:28 00:29:48
94 327 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K20 00:29:31 00:30:00
95 79 NASTAL MONIKA POZNAŃ 1969 K40 00:29:43 00:30:06
96 281 SAMARDAKIEWICZ EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:42 00:30:08
97 578 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW 1996 K16 00:30:09 00:30:18
98 910 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:48 00:30:19
99 611 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:29:51 00:30:20
100 206 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław 1977 K30 00:30:10 00:30:27
101 685 KOŹLAREK MARIOLA Chodzież CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1969 K40 00:30:06 00:30:28
102 340 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:30:13 00:30:30
103 871 LISIECKA ELIZA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:06 00:30:32
104 166 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K20 00:30:35 00:30:54
105 119 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:30:31 00:30:56
106 219 IGNASZAK DANUTA Poznań 1962 K50 00:30:39 00:31:07
107 544 LISON ALEKSANDRA Oborniki 1986 K20 00:31:05 00:31:08
108 432 ŁUCZAK BEATA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1963 K40 00:31:15 00:31:18
109 654 SALAMON-SŁOWIŃSKA DOROTA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:54 00:31:19
110 884 CIELECKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:31:23 00:31:23
111 681 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:31:02 00:31:29
112 714 TONDER ANGELIKA Niepruszewo 1989 K20 00:31:04 00:31:32
113 505 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K50 00:31:11 00:31:36
114 171 IGNASZAK DOROTA Poznań 1989 K20 00:31:14 00:31:42
115 197 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:20 00:31:56
116 234 KLATTA MAGDALENA Poznań 1973 K30 00:31:41 00:32:06
117 870 DUTKIEWICZ DARIA Poznań 1983 K20 00:31:53 00:32:07
118 229 ADAMSKA IZABELA Poznań 1971 K40 00:31:49 00:32:13
119 669 PERSONA-ŚLIWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Gruszczyn 1971 K40 00:32:01 00:32:28
120 298 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław 1974 K30 00:32:19 00:32:30
121 930 JASIELSKA ADRIANA Poznań 1979 K30 00:32:27 00:32:35
122 422 WYSOCKA DOROTA Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1984 K20 00:32:23 00:32:58
123 227 PRUSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szamotuły 1975 K30 00:33:06 00:33:39
124 673 STANISZEWSKA ANITA Poznań 1986 K20 00:33:28 00:33:50
125 865 GOŁACZYŃSKA SYLWIA Komorniki NIEZRZESZONA 1984 K20 00:33:55 00:34:09
126 516 NOWICKA ROMA POZNAŃ 1970 K40 00:34:02 00:34:19
127 911 BARTKOWIAK JOANNA Poznań PRZECINEK 1986 K20 00:34:25 00:34:48
128 222 MARSZALKIEWICZ ANNA Poznan 1982 K30 00:34:20 00:34:53
129 589 WICHŁACZ MAŁGORZATA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:34:49 00:35:02
130 162 GIERCZYŃSKA IZABELLA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1986 K20 00:35:38 00:36:14
131 86 FRONCZAK HALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:36:48 00:37:21
132 929 PACHOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Radzyny 1963 K40 00:37:29 00:37:37
133 409 WOLCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:37:18 00:37:47
134 664 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:40:14 00:40:45
135 936 SARNA TERESA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1981 K30 00:45:57 00:45:57
136 160 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60+ 00:48:39 00:49:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni