z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.01.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 90 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:18:32 00:18:33
2 230 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
3 453 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:52
4 732 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:19:47 00:19:53
5 209 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki MIKRAN.PL 1972 M40 00:19:52 00:19:54
6 916 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą AZS POZNAŃ 1963 M40 00:20:34 00:20:34
7 157 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:20:46 00:20:47
8 249 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew 1970 M40 00:20:50 00:20:51
9 137 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:55 00:20:58
10 69 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ SP EUREKA 1968 M40 00:21:02 00:21:03
11 91 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M40 00:21:02 00:21:03
12 581 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław 1969 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
13 915 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:05 00:21:12
14 102 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:21:18 00:21:21
15 764 LUDZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA/GMINA SKOKI 1969 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
16 360 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:21:32 00:21:39
17 172 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:21:51 00:21:53
18 260 JANKA ADAM Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1972 M40 00:21:47 00:21:57
19 352 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M40 00:22:10 00:22:18
20 345 BRZEZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KROSNO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M40 00:22:01 00:22:21
21 214 KLEWICZ TOMEK Poznań 1967 M40 00:22:24 00:22:29
22 628 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI MACIEJ Kopanina NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:22:32
23 300 RATAJCZYK GRZEGORZ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1969 M40 00:22:49 00:22:59
24 550 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH SWARZĘDZ BETTER THAN A THOUSAND 1968 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
25 42 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M40 00:23:13 00:23:17
26 908 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1965 M40 00:23:23 00:23:29
27 689 BRUSS KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo EURO-STYL TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:23:44
28 790 WICHŁACZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1964 M40 00:23:36 00:23:52
29 696 MAY PIOTR Poznań KLUB BIEGACZA MANIAC 1971 M40 00:24:00 00:24:07
30 848 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:23:58 00:24:16
31 146 KRZENCIESSA PIOTR Poznań CHIMEK 1967 M40 00:24:14 00:24:23
32 282 BRIKS JERZY Złotniki THULE TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:05 00:24:25
33 200 BUTKIEWICZ SŁAWEK Poznań 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:24:42
34 900 ROSIAK SŁAWOMIR ŚRODA WLKP DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:24:31 00:24:48
35 78 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań STREFAMARATONU.PL 1970 M40 00:24:48 00:24:50
36 355 WITKOWSKI PIOTR Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:24:50
37 543 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:24:39 00:24:57
38 615 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M40 00:25:22 00:25:37
39 826 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy 1971 M40 00:25:44 00:26:00
40 85 FRONCZAK ROBERT Poznań 1964 M40 00:25:48 00:26:22
41 825 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław 1972 M40 00:26:30 00:26:46
42 373 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:26:49 00:26:59
43 809 RYSZKA KRZYSZTOF MOSINA 1964 M40 00:27:39 00:27:50
44 922 SWAT SYLWESTER PRZEŹMIEROWO SWAT TEAM 1964 M40 00:27:35 00:27:59
45 116 SIWIŃSKI BOGDAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:28:02 00:28:20
46 837 KARASKIEWICZ MIROSLAW Tulce 1965 M40 00:28:06 00:28:24
47 395 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:27:56 00:28:26
48 906 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań 1968 M40 00:28:56 00:29:03
49 806 PALUCH IRENEUSZ POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:29:18 00:29:32
50 459 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M40 00:29:11 00:29:46
51 933 MAĆKOWIAK HENRYK POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:29:57 00:30:02
52 814 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M40 00:30:06 00:30:31
53 707 JASTRZĘBSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1972 M40 00:30:45 00:31:11
54 107 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:31:52 00:32:12
55 653 SMYK ANDRZEJ Opalenica BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1969 M40 00:31:52 00:32:21
56 507 WANAT LESZEK Poznań 1968 M40 00:40:39 00:40:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni