z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2015/2016

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY I 4 / 4 191.5203
1542 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY 1994 M2066999 5 30.0000
1125 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań 1999 M16121312114824 6 48.0000
1268 Borwiński Hubert Poznań 1997 M1671417211728 6 55.0000
1423 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica 1997 K163
5.20
6
9.57
10
17.92
15
25.83
4 58.5203
2 CITY TRAIL Team I 4 / 4 251.9705
1638 Olejniczak Justyna Krotoszyn 1992 K202
3.19
3
5.38
2
3.44
1
1.72
4 13.7270
547 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno 1987 M2082019161412 6 50.0000
1569 Czaja Paulina Toruń 1994 K208
13.86
12
21.51
16
27.50
13
22.38
4 85.2435
6 Gacki Robert Rabowice 1984 M30262227284361 6 103.0000
3 Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team I 4 / 4 331.5403
1526 Fehlau Marcin Poznań 1978 M30121112 6 4.0000
1269 Kukla Dagmara Poznań 1990 K2016
27.71
16
25.53
11
18.84
15
26.88
10
17.19
19
32.72
6 88.4411
1983 Stasikowski Bartosz Poznań 1983 M3024382321 4 106.0000
1219 Brok Małgorzata Plewiska 1974 K4018
31.18
23
36.70
15
25.69
32
57.35
23
39.53
24
41.33
6 133.0992
4 Sklep Biegacza I 4 / 5 341.4281
1870 Kęsy Marcin Poznań 1985 M3032223 5 9.0000
1868 Chabros Karolina Poznan 1982 K304
6.38
4
6.85
2
3.58
6
10.31
5
8.61
5 25.4281
7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO 1974 M403225141542 5 86.0000
483 Zabel Przemysław CHYBY 1983 M30678264405364 6 221.0000
5 Night Runners I 4 / 5 444.0000
728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan 1978 M30132522172526 6 77.0000
414 Michalak Jakub Poznań 1993 M203142342920 5 114.0000
509 Kubiak Michał Poznań 1981 M302536293429 5 117.0000
1799 Nowak Grzegorz Paweł Poznań 1989 M204548263233 5 136.0000
6 Danflor Team 4 / 4 706.0000
510 Bereszyński Sebastian Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1987 M20385736193632 6 123.0000
34 Grabski Rafał Cicha Góra 1992 M2048412023 4 132.0000
1601 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp 1996 M1639477034109 5 190.0000
1603 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI 1998 M16365046129 4 261.0000
7 Night Runners II 4 / 4 1009.2940
1765 Melcer Katarzyna WROCŁAW 1988 K2011
17.55
7
11.99
7
12.54
57
97.96
4 140.0483
107 Szałkowski Łukasz Poznań 1981 M3015549891747171 6 280.0000
662 Melcer Wojciech Pszczew 1989 M20697596906868 6 280.0000
71 Harkiewicz Wioletta Poznań 1987 K2048
83.14
47
75.00
49
83.93
45
80.64
41
70.46
98
168.75
6 309.2457
8 Piątkowo na Biegowo I 4 / 4 1033.5287
70 Sztor Marianna poznań 1993 K2014
24.25
12
19.15
23
39.39
18
30.93
8
13.78
5 88.1076
888 Nowak Mariusz Poznań 1989 M20323447373737 6 140.0000
523 Wojtkowiak Stefan Poznań 1974 M4064638782 4 296.0000
175 Felkel Ewa Poznań 1973 K4079
136.83
75
119.69
89
152.44
114
204.30
64
109.99
83
142.92
6 509.4211
9 TrenerTriathlonu TEAM I 4 / 4 1394.7796
700 Mieścicka Magdalena Poznań 1980 K3012
20.78
13
20.75
20
34.26
24
41.25
18
30.99
5 106.7796
1255 Górny Robert Poznań 1972 M401158311294 4 404.0000
427 Dzitkowski Witold Gowarzewo 1985 M3011512614711510587 6 422.0000
246 Rucki Marcin Poznań 1978 M3012012913611598 5 462.0000
10 2Fast2Sexi 4 / 4 1466.4485
1525 Biskupski Piotr Poznań 1976 M303711042724762 6 188.0000
897 Żołdak Przemysław Witkowo 1977 M304960394956 5 193.0000
1456 Zwolińska Anna Poznań 1987 K2057
98.72
54
86.17
33
59.14
66
113.65
4 357.6819
1102 Rewers Barbara Poznań 1984 K3065
112.58
135
215.43
135
231.23
102
182.79
126
216.96
5 727.7666
11 Night Runners III 4 / 4 1505.2403
798 Malecki Daniel Poznan 1988 M20109969263 4 360.0000
1719 Michalak Aleksandra Poznań 1981 K3078
124.47
48
82.21
61
109.32
31
53.38
4 369.3838
858 Siciarz Natalia Poznań 1984 K3087
138.83
60
102.77
38
68.10
165
283.57
39
67.15
5 376.8565
552 roth łukasz poznań 1979 M306513732380117303 6 399.0000
12 Night Runners IV 4 / 5 2019.3492
638 Petza Maciej Poznań 1966 M407314786343267152 6 458.0000
1359 Cerańska Anna Poznań 1967 K4088
152.42
88
140.43
73
125.03
76
136.20
63
108.27
5 509.9362
1375 Iłowiecki Dominik Poznań 1979 M30164154133126131124 6 514.0000
1213 Łagodzińska Izabela Pleszew 1989 K2084
145.49
99
157.98
105
179.84
90
161.29
72
123.74
64
110.20
6 537.4130
13 KGB Grzmot Komorniki I 4 / 4 2202.4932
1082 Marcinkowska Anna Komorniki 1980 K3039
67.55
33
52.66
30
51.38
43
73.90
4 245.4932
744 Golczak Sebastian Komorniki 1976 M30208338169133144161 6 607.0000
647 Golak Paweł Szreniawa 1960 M50109155134252 4 650.0000
1963 Sznajder Maciej Komorniki 1972 M40168184143205 4 700.0000
14 CITY TRAIL Team II 4 / 5 2258.4710
777 Peterek Anna Poznan 1990 K2010
17.32
15
23.94
16
27.40
22
39.43
22
37.81
32
55.10
6 106.4710
79 Walczak Robert Poznań 1980 M30107135124266100 5 466.0000
536 Książkiewicz Jacek Wągrowiec 1979 M30187172165163178 5 678.0000
761 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan 1987 M20325242164277405 5 1008.0000
15 Piątkowo na Biegowo II 4 / 4 2402.9906
1452 Goliński Adrian Śrem 1992 M20180157127120114 5 518.0000
207 Wojtkowiak Renata Poznań 1974 K4062
107.38
111
198.92
58
99.68
70
120.53
4 526.5189
174 Gizelska Agnieszka Poznań 1971 K40105
181.86
97
154.79
99
169.57
113
202.51
83
142.64
99
170.47
6 637.4717
1329 Bakalarski Wiktor Poznań 1986 M20186161189185 4 721.0000
16 Mamy-Biegamy I 4 / 4 2565.9073
943 Dajerling Joanna Poznań 1996 K16110
190.52
59
94.15
88
150.73
23
41.22
19
32.65
20
34.44
6 202.4619
325 Bąkowska Magdalena Poznań 1982 K3064
110.85
65
103.73
70
119.90
67
120.07
49
84.37
5 418.8441
945 Dajerling Monika Poznań 1974 K40135
233.82
116
185.11
114
195.26
71
127.24
4 741.4311
542 Olechowska Monika Poznań 1982 K30202
349.86
223
355.86
164
280.90
126
216.54
4 1203.1702
17 Kobiety Biegają I 4 / 4 2596.5176
444 Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia Poznań 1986 K2020
34.64
34
54.26
39
66.80
74
132.62
44
75.62
35
60.27
6 215.9629
213 Tomaszyk Klara Poznań 1988 K2085
147.22
106
169.15
82
140.45
89
159.50
4 616.3213
1790 Mularczyk Marta Poznań 1990 K20115
183.52
116
198.68
106
189.96
145
249.68
4 821.8399
267 Kukla-Kowalska Alicja LUSÓWKO 1978 K30194
336.01
143
244.93
101
181.00
105
180.45
4 942.3935
18 Night Runners V 4 / 4 2705.6442
75 Szałkowski Tomasz poznań 1982 M30156158203189154151 6 619.0000
1409 Marciniak Marta Poznań 1990 K2074
128.17
108
172.35
79
135.31
137
235.45
4 671.2738
818 Cichoracki Patryk Grudziądz 1984 M30154177161211 4 703.0000
1391 DOJS Aleksandra Poznań 1980 K30144
249.41
121
193.09
123
210.67
93
166.67
114
195.92
91
156.69
6 712.3704
19 Jeżyce Biegają I 4 / 5 3064.5474
93 Świerzowska Magdalena Poznań 1978 K3021
36.37
18
28.72
22
37.68
31
55.56
30
51.56
26
44.77
6 147.5474
671 Osmański Damian poznań 1978 M30191266252230227230 6 878.0000
72 Frąckowiak Adam Poznań 1978 M30296290258244259234 6 995.0000
881 Marciniak Maciej Szreniawa 1973 M40262337278243261 5 1044.0000
20 Night Runners VI 4 / 4 3151.8086
849 Kocjan Paweł Poznań 1979 M30161168145240390 5 714.0000
1212 Walczak Dariusz Daszewice 1986 M20187155154261 4 757.0000
136 Borowiecka Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K30433
749.96
118
188.30
94
161.00
141
242.32
136
234.18
5 825.8086
746 Nowak Marcin Poznań 1976 M30184350276119499276 6 855.0000
21 BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA I 4 / 4 3434.2527
1485 Niespodziany Michał Buk 1999 M16618816983 4 401.0000
1623 Kosiak Natalia POZNAŃ 1987 K2095
164.54
64
102.13
69
118.18
84
150.54
4 535.3908
1621 Błaszczak Krystian Niepruszewo 1983 M3035995296104 4 854.0000
410 Gawęcka Anna Poznań 1985 K30271
469.37
209
374.55
225
386.69
240
413.26
4 1643.8619
22 Dream Team 4 / 4 3831.5509
1149 Bednarczyk Paweł Poznań 1988 M20891228412189106 6 368.0000
515 Zabłocka Magdalena Poznań 1982 K30162
280.58
475
758.01
200
342.56
201
360.21
122
209.67
103
177.36
6 1010.1689
484 Staszak Ziemowit Poznań 1988 M20246250214516 4 1226.0000
424 Lissewska Konstancja Poznań 1986 K20156
270.19
215
343.10
201
344.27
199
356.63
157
269.82
5 1227.3820
23 Night Runners VII 4 / 4 3918.5629
91 Grzelak Maria Gniezno 1990 K20275
476.30
58
92.56
119
203.82
69
123.65
4 896.3345
88 Wiśniewski Mateusz Biskupice 1987 M20149211231346 4 937.0000
176 Kosno Weronika Poznań 1989 K20176
304.83
151
240.97
132
226.86
130
223.85
4 996.5000
898 Oleszczak Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K30161
278.85
130
207.45
139
238.08
212
364.34
219
377.10
5 1088.7284
24 Piątkowo na Biegowo III 4 / 4 4054.5766
1660 Ptak Adam Poznań 1972 M40159217250198 4 824.0000
184 Stasiak Bartosz Poznań 1989 M2082328108408 4 926.0000
177 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ 1977 K30252
436.46
279
445.23
190
325.43
190
340.50
133
228.57
122
210.07
6 1104.5766
465 Sobczak Szymon Jarocin 1986 M20313394328324281282 6 1200.0000
25 Akcja Zdrowa Aktywacja I 4 / 5 4285.0000
995 Topolewski Grzegorz Dąbrówka 1982 M30159156143318182 5 640.0000
1107 Skibniewski Krzysztof Poznań 1981 M30237258306401274385 6 1075.0000
1210 Olejniczak Paweł Rokietnica 1986 M20263329351283296 5 1171.0000
205 Witkowski Sławomir Poznań 1975 M40473348427298326 5 1399.0000
26 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina I 4 / 4 4340.7501
706 Cichosz Ryszard MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1980 M3011413388109 4 444.0000
439 Dąbrowski Dawid Murowana Goślina 1990 M20108144132100155117 6 457.0000
443 Łakomy Piotr Poznań 1982 M30726323242208655 5 1428.0000
564 Łakomy Paulina Murowana Goślina 1983 K30312
540.38
286
456.40
289
496.68
301
518.29
4 2011.7501
27 Kobiety Biegają II 4 / 4 4643.0922
1904 Wójtowicz Marta Poznań 1985 K30228
363.84
145
248.36
133
238.35
156
268.62
4 1119.1641
961 Mazurek Joanna Poznań 1988 K20122
211.30
174
277.67
97
173.83
288
495.91
4 1158.7141
236 Gorączniak Anna Poznań 1990 K20145
231.39
185
316.87
213
381.72
146
251.40
4 1181.3737
285 Rataj Zuzanna Poznań 1986 K20226
391.43
327
521.83
173
296.31
109
195.34
175
300.76
232
399.48
6 1183.8403
28 Night Runners VIII 4 / 4 4852.8194
387 Owczarzak Dariusz Poznań 1967 M40100707202147 4 1156.0000
63 Moździoch Monika Poznań 1987 K20171
296.17
158
252.14
184
315.16
188
323.10
224
385.71
5 1186.5604
140 Marciniak Janusz Poznań 1975 M40356299279408283 5 1217.0000
939 Tomaszewska Ewa Poznań 1978 K30197
341.20
229
365.44
211
378.13
167
287.01
174
299.61
5 1293.2590
29 TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU I 4 / 4 5080.0510
376 Chwirot Dawid Opalenica 1994 M205172567541 5 220.0000
377 Chwirot Patrycja Opalenica 1991 K20163
282.32
149
237.77
126
225.80
110
189.41
4 935.3038
396 Reiniger Paulina Poznań 1977 K30321
555.97
365
582.47
272
465.88
313
560.93
252
433.09
256
440.81
6 1895.7472
336 Kruszczyński Piotr Baranowo 1967 M40594529463443 4 2029.0000
30 Miłosław Fortuna Team I 4 / 4 5137.5628
1220 Skrzypczak Hanna Miłosław 1967 K4037
64.08
38
60.64
47
80.50
36
61.87
46
79.21
5 265.8014
1653 Głowacka Anna Miłosław 1968 K40254
435.05
218
390.68
143
245.76
171
294.44
4 1365.9337
1186 Jerzykiewicz Magda Miłosław 1974 K40296
512.67
342
545.76
253
433.34
216
387.09
254
436.52
227
390.87
6 1647.8277
1215 Kaniewski Grzegorz Miłosław 1972 M40501447451459 4 1858.0000
31 Constravia I 4 / 4 5276.1082
1648 Byczkowski Adam Poznań 1989 M2042225112597 4 895.0000
1789 GUSZCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K30196
312.78
179
306.59
150
268.82
82
140.93
4 1029.1082
1233 Baron Przemysław Poznań 1982 M30595532433400386383 6 1602.0000
1734 Ciesielski Marcin Poznań 1990 M20617446354333 4 1750.0000
32 Mamy-Biegamy II 4 / 4 5491.7903
429 Maciukiewicz Izabela Luboń 1990 K20282
488.42
209
333.52
156
267.20
100
171.86
4 1261.0030
200 Skąpska Renata Poznań 1976 K30214
370.65
234
373.42
196
335.71
184
316.22
191
328.88
5 1351.4621
553 Sobkowiak Patryk Plewiska 1984 M30333275501641321 5 1430.0000
751 Marciniak Marta Poznan 1980 K30237
410.48
181
288.84
290
519.71
134
230.29
310
533.79
5 1449.3252
33 Night Runners IX 4 / 4 6096.6281
500 Sobkowiak Tomasz Poznań 1986 M20275374325424 4 1398.0000
263 Kostecka Małgorzata Swarzędz 1984 K30218
347.88
217
371.68
246
440.86
214
368.49
4 1528.9052
759 Bednarski Józef Poznań 1946 M60514476418403367382 6 1570.0000
218 Wolna Monika Poznań 1976 K30256
443.39
287
457.99
210
376.34
187
322.00
4 1599.7229
34 TwiningsOvo na biegowo 4 / 4 6187.9154
917 Wieczorek Piotr Poznań 1986 M20244180285256244 5 924.0000
893 Nawrot Emilia Poznań 1985 K30205
355.06
198
315.97
195
334.00
117
209.68
160
274.98
5 1134.6161
937 Popa Aleksandra Poznań 1984 K30130
225.16
284
453.21
339
582.61
193
332.33
4 1593.2993
894 Nawrot Andrzej Poznań 1984 M30671653593619 4 2536.0000
35 Akcja Zdrowa Aktywacja II 4 / 4 6496.0000
1145 Linka Tomasz Poznań 1975 M40266355403398 4 1422.0000
260 Bajer Mikołaj Poznań 1982 M30543403379343 4 1668.0000
1016 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń 1988 M20577524354420400 5 1698.0000
1243 Rychłowski Michał Poznań 1973 M40428482419433428 5 1708.0000
36 Kobiety Biegają III 4 / 4 6639.5094
615 Cieślińska Ewa Poznań 1977 K30271
432.46
215
385.30
182
312.79
265
456.30
4 1586.8520
855 Bylewska Ania Czerwonak 1983 K30227
393.16
327
560.09
184
329.75
207
355.75
4 1638.7462
78 Kegel Karolina Poznań 1984 K30196
339.47
412
657.47
263
450.47
144
247.95
4 1695.3616
67 Bor Monika Wierzyce 1975 K40302
523.06
358
571.30
191
342.29
263
451.99
233
401.20
5 1718.5496
37 BIEGowo I 4 / 4 6647.7402
984 Arabska Agnieszka Poznań 1977 K3086
148.95
82
130.86
84
143.88
79
141.58
107
184.24
5 565.2587
741 Kaczmarek Sylwia Poznań 1986 K20303
483.53
246
421.35
225
403.22
248
426.21
241
414.98
5 1665.7620
1773 Bączyk Joanna Poznań 1992 K20282
450.02
273
467.59
269
482.07
314
539.64
4 1939.3253
747 Mizerna-Nowotna Paulina Kicin 1982 K30385
666.82
419
668.64
340
582.35
368
632.44
346
595.78
5 2477.3942
38 Night Runners X 4 / 4 6700.0000
335 Gawron Michał Poznań 1985 M30456308326524 4 1614.0000
1561 Durzyński Michał Poznań 1983 M30351512502279 4 1644.0000
842 Harkiewicz Piotr Poznań 1981 M30436408491377 4 1712.0000
1321 Woźniak Łukasz Poznań 1981 M30571564435353378 5 1730.0000
39 Mamy-Biegamy III 4 / 4 6891.7686
1777 Zielińska Izabela Skorzewo 1977 K30427
681.41
290
496.71
247
442.65
216
371.22
204
351.27
5 1661.8459
582 Zajączkowski Zbigniew Komorniki 1981 M30438496421568313 5 1668.0000
1120 Sobkowiak Aurelia Poznań 1953 K60297
514.40
304
485.12
237
405.93
246
422.78
237
408.09
5 1721.9227
326 Podborozny Karol PRZEMYŚL 1985 M30492426464458 4 1840.0000
40 Night Runners XI 4 / 4 7410.2247
112 Tomaszewski Maciej Poznań 1978 M30528462558403378 5 1771.0000
1747 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ 1982 K30298
475.55
324
554.95
239
410.75
223
383.98
4 1825.2247
899 Biczkowski Kajetan Poznań 1991 M20508459452474 4 1893.0000
1539 Sobiech Karol Pobiedziska 1982 M30711590526503439453 6 1921.0000
41 VILLAGE PUNK RUN 4 / 4 7688.8221
349 NITA KATARZYNA PIECEWO 1972 K40207
358.52
140
223.41
145
259.85
206
354.03
4 1195.8221
351 NITA WIESŁAW PIECEWO 1971 M40479469443415 4 1806.0000
48 Weinstok Robert Poznan 1972 M40493431439475519 5 1838.0000
203 NITA Krzysztof Poznań 1970 M40756743670680 4 2849.0000
42 BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA II 4 / 4 7695.6000
783 Żuchlewski Andrzej Buk 1975 M40513409479430495 5 1813.0000
1655 Wojtalak Weronika Buk 1992 K20281
486.69
268
427.67
283
486.36
268
461.47
4 1862.1994
1801 Szpurek Anna Buk 1981 K30354
564.91
297
508.70
265
455.43
272
468.36
4 1997.4006
2031 Kocik Przemysław Buk 1988 M20474524521504 4 2023.0000
43 Night Runners XII 4 / 4 7978.0000
492 Krygier Maciej Poznań 1990 M20523488482429 4 1922.0000
1279 Makowski Janusz Poznań 1953 M60449530449520522 5 1940.0000
62 Jurga Sebastian Poznań 1981 M30548514512592478483 6 1987.0000
1402 Romanowski Jakub Poznań 1979 M30583477647422 4 2129.0000
44 Akcja Zdrowa Aktywacja III 4 / 4 8132.3274
1851 Balkowska Natalia Poznań 1987 K20273
435.65
238
407.65
276
474.33
260
447.69
4 1765.3274
1270 Brodnicki Damian Poznań 1983 M30300383565582 4 1830.0000
994 Steinbauer Stefan Poznań 1985 M30405502432545 4 1884.0000
1295 Kras Jerzy Poznań 1981 M30733623657640 4 2653.0000
45 Kobiety Biegają IV 4 / 4 8421.8508
83 Bałęczna-Nowacka Małgorzata Swarzędz 1969 K40236
408.75
337
537.78
229
410.39
262
450.27
4 1807.2007
752 Antkowiak Joanna Leszno 1981 K30280
484.96
328
523.42
230
393.94
256
439.96
4 1842.2880
718 Staszak-Jakuszewska Justyna Poznań 1986 K20363
628.72
392
625.55
323
553.23
337
579.17
252
433.92
5 2191.8750
375 Cichewicz Beata Swarzędz 1969 K40423
732.64
340
609.31
373
641.04
347
597.50
4 2580.4871
46 Mamy-Biegamy IV 4 / 4 8846.1954
1632 Sobańska Paulina Tarnowo Podgórne 1982 K30445
710.13
306
524.12
285
489.80
253
435.64
4 2159.6895
540 Frąckowiak Aneta Poznań 1982 K30320
554.24
320
510.66
288
516.12
352
604.95
356
613.00
5 2185.9680
456 Pyziołek Katarzyna Poznań 1977 K30298
516.14
291
521.50
320
549.95
357
614.72
4 2202.3074
124 ZANDECKA MONIA Luboń 1977 K30326
564.63
443
706.94
322
551.52
323
578.85
351
603.23
5 2298.2305
47 Night Runners XIII 4 / 4 9277.9678
388 Owczarzak Małgorzata Poznań 1969 K40309
535.19
317
505.87
296
530.46
336
577.45
371
638.82
5 2148.9678
1227 Wrzecian Adam Poznań 1986 M20739566568418 4 2291.0000
619 Plewiński Przemysław Poznań 1985 M30681608552574 4 2415.0000
1384 Barylski Tomasz Rokietnica 1990 M20646604596577 4 2423.0000
48 Mamy-Biegamy V 4 / 4 9724.9369
1242 Konieczna Joanna Poznań 1982 K30388
672.02
417
665.45
311
557.34
335
575.73
326
561.34
5 2359.8621
1989 Pruszyńska Marzena Poznań 1975 K40358
613.18
325
582.43
357
613.54
350
602.67
4 2411.8201
101 Łęcka Sylwia Lusowo 1983 K30425
736.10
446
711.73
360
616.61
321
575.26
369
634.16
348
599.22
6 2425.2567
420 Pawlak Katarzyna Luboń 1980 K30442
705.34
363
621.75
322
577.06
363
623.85
4 2527.9980

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
49 Night Runners Września 4 / 3 1046.0000
1266 Kłosowski Roman Białężyce 1983 M30181721515125 6 81.0000
1301 Wróblewski Marcin Września 1996 M1617352052 4 124.0000
1361 Wiktorowski Marcin Węgierki 1996 M1613290136286 4 644.0000
1564 prus Mariusz wrzesnia 1989 M201274624 3 197.0000
50 TrenerTriathlonu TEAM II 4 / 3 2824.0765
1735 Waśniowski Paweł Dąbrówka 1975 M40239177173162170 5 682.0000
1110 Nowicka Ewa Poznań 1970 K40109
188.79
113
180.33
131
224.38
103
184.59
4 778.0765
707 Mieścicki Łukasz Poznań 1980 M30140221221239227 5 809.0000
1952 Dysarz Przemysław Poznań 1981 M30235190130 3 555.0000
51 GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE I 4 / 3 2971.0000
186 Wyka Szymon Poznań 1990 M202133284235 5 117.0000
38 Tabaczka Piotr Tarnowo Podgórne 1975 M40207148215160173 5 688.0000
80 Nowaczyk Michał Poznań 1979 M30541557432501 4 2031.0000
41 Kaczmarek Tomasz Poznań 1984 M30275355 3 135.0000
52 Miłosław Fortuna Team II 4 / 3 5461.4051
460 Skikiewicz Arkadiusz Poznań 1983 M30524502444407 4 1877.0000
890 Skikiewicz Monika Poznań 1985 K30250
433.00
263
471.32
334
574.01
274
471.80
4 1950.1353
1214 Kaniewska Beata Miłosław 1977 K30128
221.70
138
236.37
138
237.17
3 695.2292
721 Warczygłowa Aleksandra Miłosław 1981 K30100
173.20
108
193.55
333
572.29
3 939.0406
53 Night Runners XIV 4 / 3 5866.1090
505 Skrudlik Wojciech Poznan 1976 M30720651560653587 5 2451.0000
1234 Malicki Mateusz Poznań 1981 M30640556664594 4 2454.0000
853 Król-Krajewska Agnieszka Potasze 1974 K4091
155.86
58
103.94
96
165.30
3 425.1090
468 Adamczewski Jakub Poznań 1988 M20172145219 3 536.0000
54 Runners Power I 4 / 2 1959.4753
851 Matuszewski Marek Śrem 1972 M40109141659495 5 363.0000
227 Matuszewska Małgorzata Śrem 1975 K40102
174.71
85
152.33
71
122.02
74
127.42
4 576.4753
215 OKONIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Śrem 1962 M50179225 2 404.0000
66 Grześ Marek Śrem 1958 M50304312 2 616.0000
55 ZGRUPKA TEAM 4 / 2 3180.0000
973 Zawisza Artur Poznań 1986 M20143248114123156 5 536.0000
1276 Piętka Daniel SZCZYTNIKI 1977 M30340362330307360 5 1337.0000
1083 Grys-Rychel Grzegorz Luboń 1980 M30391435375 3 1201.0000
126 Wierzbicki Michał Świebodzin 1991 M204858 2 106.0000
56 Night Runners XV 4 / 2 4730.7520
1195 Kryger Maciej Poznań 1979 M30303357297 3 957.0000
992 Makowski Tomasz POZNAŃ 1985 M30735388646 3 1769.0000
1427 Grodecka Monika Poznań 1992 K20328
568.10
389
620.77
342
588.89
3 1777.7520
189 Głowski Dariusz Złotniki 1983 M3014582 2 227.0000
57 Kobiety Biegają V 4 / 2 4853.5598
1399 Konikowska Magdalena Poznań 1979 K30424
734.37
389
666.28
355
636.20
390
670.25
4 2707.0967
516 Ozga katarzyna Poznan 1984 K30124
214.77
77
131.89
183
315.11
3 661.7613
74 Komorniczak Monika Kamionki 1990 K20195
337.74
410
654.28
260
445.33
3 1437.3460
2003 Milanowska Kaja Poznań 1984 K3013
22.27
14
25.09
2 47.3558
58 Piątkowo na Biegowo IV 4 / 2 6418.0000
1278 Walczak Krzysztof Poznań 1977 M30245234550373 4 1402.0000
1471 Krzywosz Filip Poznań 1980 M30660684659563523508 6 2253.0000
1670 Krysiak Łukasz Poznań 1977 M30671620583551672 5 2425.0000
1548 Woźny Jarosław Poznań 1976 M30162176 2 338.0000
59 BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA III 4 / 2 7476.3480
1726 Plewa Adam Dobieżyn 1988 M20618451456567 4 2092.0000
551 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK 1976 M30703588616494555634 6 2253.0000
411 Rybacki Grześ Poznań 1979 M30690580610610 4 2490.0000
1428 Kudlińska Marlena Szmotuły 1987 K20279
479.49
94
161.86
2 641.3480
60 Kobiety Biegają VII 4 / 1 1195.7104
902 Klich Katarzyna Poznań 1988 K2087
150.68
1 150.6840
1077 Paluta Agnieszka Dąbrówka 1988 K20113
195.72
1 195.7160
1308 Fiedler-Cyrson Agata Sady 1974 K40166
287.51
1 287.5120
2059 Pietrowicz Ewa Maria Powidz 1984 K30328
561.80
1 561.7984
61 Kobiety Biegają VI 4 / 1 2592.1062
1948 Truś Marta Poznań 1987 K2065
116.49
97
167.02
2 283.5108
737 Bartkowiak Klaudia Warszawa 1985 K30277
479.76
263
419.70
2 899.4594
588 Warchocka Urszula Poznań 1990 K20408
706.66
364
580.87
2 1287.5272
2001 Bednarek Aneta Poznań 1977 K3071
121.61
1 121.6088
62 Night Runners XVI 4 / 1 2757.0000
742 Uhura Rafał Poznań 1978 M30260205 2 465.0000
929 Tomaszewicz Mateusz Ujście 1991 M20540454 2 994.0000
499 Suszka Michał Poznań 1972 M40612596 2 1208.0000
2323 Cwojdziński Piotr Poznań 1978 M3090 1 90.0000
63 Mamy-Biegamy VI 4 / 1 2939.1470
240 Kiwertz Anna Poznań 1979 K30321
512.25
303
518.98
2 1031.2302
225 Kurkowska Anna Poznań 1980 K30310
536.92
367
585.66
2 1122.5786
87 Pająk Monika Skórzewo 1982 K30109
173.94
1 173.9422
609 Skorupska Joanna Luboń 1981 K30353
611.40
1 611.3960
64 Drużyna Rezerwistów 4 / 1 3542.0000
1037 Nowacki Bartosz Poznań 1988 M20385306259293 4 1243.0000
1036 Nowacki Przemysław Swarzędz 1984 M30431376293299 4 1399.0000
1071 Roztropiński Marcin Poznań 1984 M30259367 2 626.0000
999 Gładysiak Przemysław Poznań 1983 M30274 1 274.0000
65 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina II 4 / 1 4513.7365
331 Bednarek Arkadiusz Poznań 1977 M30612569507497503 5 2076.0000
663 Cichosz Honorata Murowana Goślina 1979 K30354
613.13
338
539.38
305
546.59
3 1699.0989
650 Krzyżańska Ilona Poznań 1984 K30139
240.75
1 240.7480
454 Pracharczyk Magdalena Poznań 1984 K30312
497.89
1 497.8896
66 POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY II 3 / 3 444.5603
1198 Maciaszczyk Bartosz Plewiska 1999 M16475443313047 6 151.0000
1491 Kotowska Aneta Poznań 1997 K1650
86.60
22
35.11
37
63.37
25
44.80
31
53.28
42
72.32
6 196.5603
1252 Janiak Dariusz Tuczno 1997 M16402136 3 97.0000
67 Akcja Zdrowa Aktywacja IV 3 / 2 3221.4107
258 Bajer Anna Tarnowo Podgórne 1982 K3084
134.05
141
242.79
2 376.8351
996 Topolewska Joanna Dąbrówka 1977 K30416
720.51
433
690.98
2 1411.4934
1753 Linka Agnieszka Poznań 1977 K30473
754.81
396
678.27
2 1433.0822
68 Constravia II 3 / 2 4033.6768
1763 Śramkowski Michał SWARZĘDZ 1977 M30628515556482 4 2181.0000
1942 Dominiak Marcin Poznań 1991 M20425317361 3 1103.0000
2007 Woźniak Katarzyna Swarzędz 1984 K30233
399.08
204
350.59
2 749.6768
69 CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 3 / 2 4627.0000
158 Mellen Paweł Poznań 1989 M20218347427273 4 1265.0000
394 Tomaszewski Jacek Poznań 1989 M20446613545530565 5 2086.0000
193 Kuźniak Mateusz Pamiątkowo 1983 M30619657 2 1276.0000
70 Night Runners XVII 3 / 1 1110.9246
1283 Jaśkowiak Ewelina Poznań 1978 K30173
299.64
1 299.6360
472 Nowicka Marta Tur 1988 K20217
346.29
1 346.2886
1925 Kunowski Krzysztof Poznań 1972 M40465 1 465.0000
71 Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team II 2 / 4 867.0000
1850 Greiveldinger Gilles Kornik 1971 M405250324038 5 160.0000
1061 Sąsiadek Sławomir Poznań 1965 M50194170179164 4 707.0000
72 KGB Grzmot Komorniki II 2 / 4 2649.0000
656 Roszak Daniel Komorniki 1978 M30146189192232 4 759.0000
496 Jaśkowiak Piotr Poznań 1972 M40442525471452 4 1890.0000
73 Sklep Biegacza II 2 / 2 346.0000
1840 Dembski Paweł Skórzewo 1982 M30148675967 4 341.0000
1882 Tarasiuk paweł Poznan 1984 M3014 2 5.0000
74 Aspirant Poznań 2 / 2 534.0000
764 Rogowski Zbigniew Bisztynek 1992 M20111115813 5 43.0000
710 Maliszewski Jarosław Piotrowice 1993 M20177314 2 491.0000
75 TrenerTriathlonu TEAM III 2 / 2 1033.0000
628 Król Hubert Koło 1986 M20119233 2 352.0000
1627 Lipczyński Tomasz Poznań 1979 M30347334 2 681.0000
76 CITY TRAIL Team III 2 / 2 1297.0000
561 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko 1989 M20241926 3 69.0000
583 Książkiewicz Grzegorz Wągrowiec 1980 M30667561 2 1228.0000
77 Jeżyce Biegają II 2 / 2 2281.7511
171 Fliegner Julia Poznań 1985 K30128
204.26
162
277.47
179
320.79
172
296.17
4 1098.6887
592 Rusek Magdalena Poznań 1992 K20344
595.81
368
587.25
2 1183.0624
78 Miłosław Fortuna Team III 2 / 1 1310.0000
722 Warczygłowa Adam Miłosław 1978 M30263450346 3 1059.0000
1053 Jerzykiewicz Roman Miłosław 1972 M40251 1 251.0000
79 Piątkowo na Biegowo V 2 / 1 1460.5590
1720 Kegel Zbigniew Poznań 1962 M50665628 2 1293.0000
1691 Domecka Anna Poznań 1979 K30105
167.56
1 167.5590
80 TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU II 1 / 5 2256.0000
1475 Kasprowicz Nikodem Poznań 1979 M30620585515656536 5 2256.0000
81 BIEGowo II 1 / 3 829.8082
602 Lewandowska Katarzyna Poznań 1981 K30184
318.69
155
247.35
154
263.77
3 829.8082
82 BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IV 1 / 2 691.0000
1160 Wojtalak Daniel Buk 1990 M20281410 2 691.0000
83 Runners Power II 1 / 1 138.0000
782 Baziór Mateusz Śrem 1992 M20138 1 138.0000
84 GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE II 1 / 1 413.0000
1420 Franek Sebastian Luboń 1977 M30413 1 413.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni