z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1526 Fehlau Marcin Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1978 M30 1
00:15:43
00:15:43
2
00:15:53
00:15:53
1
00:15:58
00:15:58
1
00:15:54
00:15:54
1
00:15:43
00:15:43
2
00:15:28
00:15:27
6 4
2 1870 Kęsy Marcin Poznań PRO366 1985 M30

3
00:16:09
00:16:07
2
00:16:03
00:16:03
2
00:16:00
00:16:00
2
00:15:46
00:15:46
3
00:15:34
00:15:33
5 9
3 3 Tomczyk Piotr Rokietnica #zaliniametyteam 1987 M20 2
00:16:18
00:16:16
5
00:16:38
00:16:36
3
00:16:07
00:16:07
3
00:16:03
00:16:02
3
00:15:52
00:15:52
4
00:15:53
00:15:52
6 11
4 770 Wietecki Łukasz Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30

8
00:16:45
00:16:44
4
00:16:25
00:16:24
5
00:16:38
00:16:37
5
00:16:22
00:16:22
1
00:15:26
00:15:26
5 15
5 489 Pluciński Radosław Swarzędz AdRunaLine Team 1989 M20 3
00:16:21
00:16:20
7
00:16:42
00:16:40
5
00:16:26
00:16:25
15
00:17:51
00:17:51
7
00:16:29
00:16:29
5
00:16:30
00:16:30
6 20
6 749 Fluks Szymon Suchy Las 1983 M30 4
00:16:32
00:16:32


9
00:16:42
00:16:41
6
00:16:45
00:16:43


10
00:16:44
00:16:44
4 29
7 1550 Czysz Robert Poznań UKS Cityzen_ /BE3 1994 M20 5
00:16:37
00:16:36
6
00:16:41
00:16:41
11
00:17:03
00:17:03


10
00:16:42
00:16:42
8
00:16:38
00:16:36
5 29
8 1641 Wiatr Tomasz POZNAŃ BZ WBK Runners Team 1974 M40

10
00:17:05
00:17:04
8
00:16:38
00:16:37


6
00:16:28
00:16:28
6
00:16:31
00:16:31
4 30
9 1542 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20 6
00:16:51
00:16:50


6
00:16:31
00:16:31
9
00:16:58
00:16:57
9
00:16:39
00:16:39
9
00:16:43
00:16:41
5 30
10 1496 Goszczyński Roch Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1999 M16 16
00:17:38
00:17:36
12
00:17:08
00:17:07
14
00:17:16
00:17:15
10
00:16:58
00:16:56
8
00:16:29
00:16:28
7
00:16:34
00:16:33
6 37
11 1960 Serafiński Maciej Konin KS Agros Zamość 1996 M16



10
00:16:55
00:16:53
7
00:16:46
00:16:46
11
00:16:51
00:16:51
11
00:16:54
00:16:52
4 39
12 764 Rogowski Zbigniew Bisztynek Pelikany 1992 M20 11
00:17:25
00:17:24
11
00:17:07
00:17:06
15
00:17:28
00:17:27
8
00:16:53
00:16:52
13
00:17:06
00:17:06


5 43
13 1125 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań AZS Poznań 1999 M16 12
00:17:26
00:17:24
13
00:17:22
00:17:22
12
00:17:09
00:17:07
11
00:17:14
00:17:13
48
00:18:26
00:18:25
24
00:17:31
00:17:30
6 48
14 547 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20 8
00:17:03
00:17:01
20
00:17:45
00:17:44
19
00:17:40
00:17:39
16
00:17:54
00:17:53
14
00:17:08
00:17:08
12
00:16:55
00:16:54
6 50
15 1573 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WLKP 1998 M16 14
00:17:28
00:17:25
16
00:17:27
00:17:24
13
00:17:12
00:17:12


12
00:17:00
00:16:59


4 55
16 1268 Borwiński Hubert Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 1997 M16 7
00:17:01
00:16:59
14
00:17:23
00:17:23
17
00:17:31
00:17:31
21
00:18:31
00:18:30
17
00:17:24
00:17:24
28
00:17:41
00:17:40
6 55
17 5 Kotkowski Piotr POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M40 10
00:17:20
00:17:20
18
00:17:31
00:17:29
33
00:18:10
00:18:08
18
00:18:09
00:18:07
18
00:17:24
00:17:24
22
00:17:26
00:17:26
6 64
18 728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 13
00:17:26
00:17:23
25
00:17:53
00:17:50
22
00:17:44
00:17:43
17
00:18:01
00:17:58
25
00:17:33
00:17:33
26
00:17:35
00:17:33
6 77
19 1266 Kłosowski Roman Białężyce Night Runners Września 1983 M30 18
00:17:49
00:17:47
17
00:17:30
00:17:30
21
00:17:43
00:17:42
51
00:20:41
00:18:42
51
00:20:15
00:18:15
25
00:17:32
00:17:30
6 81
20 1194 Wiącek Karol Poznań 1984 M30 19
00:17:55
00:17:54
28
00:17:56
00:17:55
23
00:17:46
00:17:44
33
00:18:57
00:18:54
21
00:17:32
00:17:31
19
00:17:21
00:17:20
6 82
21 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO #biegajzeslawkiem 1974 M40

32
00:18:08
00:18:08
25
00:17:51
00:17:51
14
00:17:47
00:17:46
15
00:17:19
00:17:17
42
00:18:14
00:18:14
5 86
22 1449 Graczyk Adrian Czarnków #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1988 M20 9
00:17:12
00:17:10
26
00:17:54
00:17:53


27
00:18:47
00:18:45
27
00:17:47
00:17:46
31
00:17:48
00:17:47
5 89
23 6 Gacki Robert Rabowice STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1984 M30 26
00:18:08
00:18:06
22
00:17:49
00:17:46
27
00:17:56
00:17:53
28
00:18:49
00:18:48
43
00:18:20
00:18:20
61
00:18:44
00:18:41
6 103
24 1866 Wojciechowski Paweł Zimin TFP SPORT TEAM 1971 M40

31
00:18:05
00:18:03
31
00:18:01
00:18:00


24
00:17:33
00:17:30
18
00:17:19
00:17:17
4 104
25 1983 Stasikowski Bartosz Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30



24
00:17:46
00:17:43
38
00:19:10
00:19:09
23
00:17:33
00:17:32
21
00:17:25
00:17:21
4 106
26 414 Michalak Jakub Poznań Night Runners 1993 M20 31
00:18:25
00:18:22
42
00:18:35
00:18:30
34
00:18:11
00:18:09
29
00:18:50
00:18:48


20
00:17:22
00:17:22
5 114
27 509 Kubiak Michał Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 25
00:18:08
00:18:05
36
00:18:14
00:18:10
29
00:18:00
00:17:58


34
00:18:06
00:18:04
29
00:17:43
00:17:41
5 117
28 186 Wyka Szymon Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1990 M20 21
00:18:04
00:18:02
33
00:18:11
00:18:09
28
00:17:57
00:17:56


42
00:18:18
00:18:16
35
00:17:55
00:17:54
5 117
29 8 Mejer Jacek Suchy Las Drużyna Szpiku / tezameza.pl 1982 M30 23
00:18:06
00:18:05


32
00:18:01
00:18:00
30
00:18:50
00:18:47


36
00:17:56
00:17:54
4 121
30 1804 Kaczmarek Mateusz Luboń Lucky LUZers 1982 M30

23
00:17:51
00:17:47
30
00:18:00
00:17:58


26
00:17:40
00:17:38
44
00:18:16
00:18:14
4 123
31 510 Bereszyński Sebastian Grodzisk Wielkopolski DanflorTeam 1987 M20 38
00:18:40
00:18:38
57
00:18:53
00:18:50
36
00:18:19
00:18:17
19
00:18:18
00:18:16
36
00:18:10
00:18:09
32
00:17:53
00:17:52
6 123
32 1301 Wróblewski Marcin Września Night Runners Września 1996 M16 17
00:17:43
00:17:40
35
00:18:13
00:18:09
20
00:17:43
00:17:42
52
00:21:03
00:19:03




4 124
33 34 Grabski Rafał Cicha Góra Danflor Team 1992 M20

48
00:18:42
00:18:39
41
00:18:32
00:18:30
20
00:18:25
00:18:24


23
00:17:30
00:17:29
4 132
34 1799 Nowak Grzegorz Paweł Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20

45
00:18:37
00:18:35
48
00:18:42
00:18:41
26
00:18:46
00:18:44
32
00:18:00
00:17:59
33
00:17:55
00:17:53
5 136
35 888 Nowak Mariusz Poznań Piątkowo na biegowo 1989 M20 32
00:18:29
00:18:26
34
00:18:12
00:18:10
47
00:18:41
00:18:38
37
00:19:07
00:19:05
37
00:18:12
00:18:10
37
00:18:02
00:18:00
6 140
36 1198 Maciaszczyk Bartosz Plewiska SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 47
00:19:07
00:19:05
54
00:18:46
00:18:46
43
00:18:32
00:18:32
31
00:18:51
00:18:50
30
00:17:57
00:17:57
47
00:18:22
00:18:22
6 151
37 1727 Włodarczyk Paweł Poznań BUDOPOL - POZNAŃ 1985 M30

39
00:18:24
00:18:23
38
00:18:25
00:18:22
35
00:19:01
00:18:58
44
00:18:23
00:18:21


4 156
38 122 Schultek Arkadiusz Poznań Kuźnia Triathlonu 1974 M40 30
00:18:20
00:18:17
37
00:18:21
00:18:17
46
00:18:38
00:18:34
56
00:19:37
00:19:31
45
00:18:25
00:18:22


5 158
39 1850 Greiveldinger Gilles Kornik Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1971 M40

52
00:18:47
00:18:45
50
00:18:44
00:18:39
32
00:18:55
00:18:53
40
00:18:15
00:18:14
38
00:18:04
00:18:00
5 160
40 1048 Kasprzak Mikołaj poznań K.K. 1979 M30 20
00:18:01
00:17:57


39
00:18:27
00:18:23
61
00:19:52
00:19:46


46
00:18:22
00:18:19
4 166
41 474 Sobczak Jacek Września 1990 M20 42
00:19:01
00:18:57
64
00:19:09
00:19:06
60
00:19:05
00:19:03
25
00:18:46
00:18:43
50
00:18:28
00:18:26
49
00:18:23
00:18:20
6 166
42 1365 Cupryś Gracjan Kaszczor 1999 M16 29
00:18:13
00:18:11


55
00:18:58
00:18:54
54
00:19:30
00:19:27
33
00:18:03
00:18:00


4 171
43 1106 Brodzki Piotr Gdynia Cityzen 1995 M20 94
00:19:56
00:19:53
67
00:19:13
00:19:08
54
00:18:55
00:18:51
58
00:19:44
00:19:39
22
00:17:32
00:17:32
40
00:18:12
00:18:08
6 174
44 1444 Wolny Zbigniew Stęszew PKO Bank Polski 1970 M40 43
00:19:02
00:18:53
55
00:18:57
00:18:50
58
00:19:00
00:18:57


38
00:18:14
00:18:13
52
00:18:28
00:18:25
5 188
45 1525 Biskupski Piotr Poznań 2Fast2Sexi 1976 M30 37
00:18:39
00:18:35
110
00:26:41
00:19:52
42
00:18:32
00:18:29
72
00:20:14
00:20:12
47
00:18:26
00:18:24
62
00:18:52
00:18:47
6 188
46 1601 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp DANFLOR TEAM 1996 M16 39
00:18:45
00:18:43
47
00:18:40
00:18:38
70
00:19:32
00:19:30
34
00:19:00
00:18:58


109
00:19:51
00:19:50
5 190
47 897 Żołdak Przemysław Witkowo Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 M30 49
00:19:08
00:19:04
60
00:19:06
00:19:01


39
00:19:10
00:19:08
49
00:18:27
00:18:24
56
00:18:39
00:18:34
5 193
48 1658 Skąpski Marek Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40

78
00:19:30
00:19:26
62
00:19:13
00:19:11
50
00:19:28
00:19:27
46
00:18:25
00:18:25
39
00:18:09
00:18:06
5 197
49 1501 Łapa Kamil Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1999 M16 86
00:19:57
00:19:47
59
00:18:55
00:18:53


22
00:18:35
00:18:33
31
00:17:57
00:17:55


4 198
50 1555 Kubiak Marcin Poznań 1977 M30

40
00:18:31
00:18:27
44
00:18:33
00:18:29
77
00:20:26
00:20:23
64
00:18:56
00:18:53
55
00:18:35
00:18:33
5 203
51 1174 Lis Piotr Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 34
00:18:33
00:18:29
44
00:18:36
00:18:32
68
00:19:28
00:19:24
60
00:19:47
00:19:45


65
00:18:55
00:18:54
5 203
52 393 Szymczak Wojciech Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20

43
00:18:36
00:18:34
52
00:18:49
00:18:46
57
00:19:34
00:19:32
138
00:20:45
00:20:34
53
00:18:31
00:18:29
5 205
53 376 Chwirot Dawid Opalenica Teatr Nowy w Poznaniu 1994 M20 51
00:19:10
00:19:03
72
00:19:28
00:19:18
56
00:19:00
00:18:55
75
00:20:26
00:20:19
41
00:18:16
00:18:11


5 220
54 483 Zabel Przemysław CHYBY AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań 1983 M30 67
00:19:30
00:19:26
82
00:19:33
00:19:31
64
00:19:22
00:19:20
40
00:19:11
00:19:08
53
00:18:34
00:18:31
64
00:18:56
00:18:52
6 221
55 1472 Rzeznik Tomasz Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 60
00:19:16
00:19:13




53
00:19:47
00:19:11
54
00:18:36
00:18:33
54
00:18:33
00:18:31
4 221
56 641 Najewski Marcin Zalasewo 1982 M30 56
00:19:16
00:19:09
61
00:19:08
00:19:02
71
00:19:37
00:19:31


62
00:18:57
00:18:50
66
00:19:00
00:18:54
5 245
57 1844 Miszta Sławomir Poznań Niezrzeszony 1960 M50

51
00:18:45
00:18:42
61
00:19:07
00:19:05
62
00:19:53
00:19:50
76
00:19:15
00:19:12
83
00:19:24
00:19:21
5 250
58 1603 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI ZSP RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 36
00:18:37
00:18:35
50
00:18:44
00:18:41


46
00:19:20
00:19:17


129
00:20:15
00:20:13
4 261
59 2013 Brandenburg Józef Dopiewo 1955 M60



106
00:20:08
00:20:05
49
00:19:26
00:19:22
61
00:18:50
00:18:50
51
00:18:27
00:18:24
4 267
60 549 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ strefamaratonu 1976 M30 58
00:19:14
00:19:10
93
00:19:47
00:19:42
196
00:21:39
00:21:32
306
00:26:05
00:23:58
59
00:18:52
00:18:47
57
00:18:40
00:18:36
6 267
61 1188 Wędrychowicz Adam Dopiewiec Linea biega 1976 M30 44
00:19:03
00:19:00
79
00:19:31
00:19:26
76
00:19:39
00:19:37




73
00:19:09
00:19:05
4 272
62 1488 Kochman Karol Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 52
00:19:11
00:19:06
77
00:19:33
00:19:26
597
00:34:17
00:28:05
113
00:21:11
00:21:06
86
00:19:25
00:19:22
59
00:18:45
00:18:39
6 274
63 800 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT Dopiewo 1987 M20 33
00:18:29
00:18:27
69
00:19:16
00:19:12


112
00:21:09
00:21:05
91
00:19:34
00:19:29
82
00:19:25
00:19:21
5 275
64 944 Janaczyk Szymon Kleczew 1996 M16

62
00:19:09
00:19:04
66
00:19:26
00:19:22
88
00:20:42
00:20:37
63
00:18:57
00:18:52


4 279
65 107 Szałkowski Łukasz Poznań Team Karaś/Lidl Polska 1981 M30 155
00:20:45
00:20:40
49
00:18:44
00:18:40
89
00:19:57
00:19:50
174
00:22:24
00:22:15
71
00:19:09
00:19:04
71
00:19:06
00:19:03
6 280
66 1507 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366 1999 M16 80
00:19:52
00:19:43
70
00:19:18
00:19:16
65
00:19:24
00:19:21
117
00:21:14
00:21:11
66
00:18:57
00:18:55
79
00:19:26
00:19:18
6 280
67 662 Melcer Wojciech Pszczew Night Runners 1989 M20 69
00:19:35
00:19:28
75
00:19:26
00:19:22
96
00:19:57
00:19:55
90
00:20:40
00:20:37
68
00:18:59
00:18:57
68
00:19:02
00:18:59
6 280
68 282 Olszewski Tomasz Mosina Fafenkugel 1979 M30

124
00:20:20
00:20:09
77
00:19:41
00:19:38
45
00:19:19
00:19:14
80
00:19:20
00:19:17
80
00:19:23
00:19:19
5 282
69 523 Wojtkowiak Stefan Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 64
00:19:23
00:19:20


63
00:19:22
00:19:19
87
00:20:42
00:20:37
82
00:19:24
00:19:18


4 296
70 250 Korbik Marcin Koziegłowy Airpol Sport Team 1987 M20 63
00:19:24
00:19:19
66
00:19:12
00:19:07
105
00:20:12
00:20:03
97
00:20:52
00:20:47


72
00:19:10
00:19:05
5 298
71 1606 Mocek Marek Granowo Danflor Team 1998 M16 76
00:21:40
00:19:39
86
00:19:47
00:19:37
69
00:19:30
00:19:28
71
00:20:13
00:20:10


91
00:19:31
00:19:30
5 302
72 636 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT Dopiewo 1978 M30 35
00:18:36
00:18:33
58
00:18:54
00:18:51


63
00:19:55
00:19:51
147
00:20:43
00:20:39


4 303
73 1432 Tretyn Artur Poznań Słubice/Poznań 1987 M20 96
00:20:07
00:19:55
74
00:19:28
00:19:21


76
00:20:25
00:20:22
65
00:18:59
00:18:53


4 311
74 695 Klein Przemek Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20 59
00:19:19
00:19:11


121
00:20:37
00:20:25
64
00:20:06
00:20:00


67
00:19:06
00:18:57
4 311
75 756 Jajeśnica Jacek Poznań 1975 M40 92
00:19:58
00:19:51
647
00:30:46
00:27:41
75
00:19:42
00:19:37
68
00:20:13
00:20:08
79
00:19:20
00:19:14


5 314
76 829 Trocki Patryk Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1988 M20

83
00:21:02
00:19:32
79
00:21:42
00:19:40
69
00:20:17
00:20:09
101
00:21:42
00:19:42
86
00:21:27
00:19:26
5 317
77 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 117
00:22:10
00:20:07
111
00:21:25
00:19:55
74
00:21:36
00:19:35
73
00:22:13
00:20:13
78
00:21:14
00:19:13
97
00:21:39
00:19:39
6 322
78 257 Rutkowski Dawid Swarzędz Drużyna Szpiku 1983 M30 57
00:19:13
00:19:10
76
00:19:28
00:19:22
103
00:20:09
00:20:02
175
00:22:25
00:22:15
87
00:19:29
00:19:24
107
00:19:49
00:19:45
6 323
79 1280 Krajewski Tomasz Lusowo 1981 M30 72
00:19:39
00:19:34
100
00:19:50
00:19:45
101
00:20:04
00:20:01
66
00:20:07
00:20:03
95
00:19:37
00:19:31
111
00:19:55
00:19:53
6 333
80 1388 Galicki Robert Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1972 M40 78
00:19:47
00:19:41
89
00:19:45
00:19:40
94
00:20:00
00:19:53


75
00:19:16
00:19:11


4 336
81 1840 Dembski Paweł Skórzewo Sklepbiegacza Polonez 1982 M30

148
00:20:50
00:20:27
67
00:19:26
00:19:24
59
00:19:45
00:19:42
67
00:18:56
00:18:56


4 341
82 1794 Jankowiak Adam Luboń SPP Team 1983 M30

92
00:19:45
00:19:41


98
00:20:53
00:20:48
74
00:19:10
00:19:08
78
00:19:21
00:19:18
4 342
83 1916 Perz Kamil Poznań Spec Kable / AZS AWF Poznań 1992 M20

81
00:19:37
00:19:30
40
00:18:28
00:18:24
161
00:22:06
00:22:02
69
00:19:05
00:19:01


4 351
84 928 Klaja Aleksander Wągrowiec 1986 M20 62
00:19:28
00:19:19
63
00:19:12
00:19:05




133
00:20:35
00:20:32
93
00:19:39
00:19:35
4 351
85 131 Budnik Eryk Rabowice #zaliniametyteam 1987 M20 103
00:20:09
00:20:00
87
00:19:46
00:19:40
72
00:19:35
00:19:31
94
00:20:46
00:20:42
114
00:20:05
00:20:01
100
00:19:44
00:19:42
6 353
86 1685 Gibas Paweł Budzyń BTS Budzyń 1984 M30

84
00:19:36
00:19:32


124
00:21:24
00:21:16
72
00:19:14
00:19:07
76
00:19:25
00:19:15
4 356
87 798 Malecki Daniel Poznan Night Runners 1988 M20



109
00:20:21
00:20:14
96
00:20:52
00:20:43
92
00:19:36
00:19:30
63
00:18:57
00:18:50
4 360
88 1744 Krause Kuba Poznań Buff Family Team 1982 M30

192
00:21:10
00:21:01
108
00:20:15
00:20:10
79
00:20:31
00:20:25
98
00:19:45
00:19:39
77
00:19:22
00:19:18
5 362
89 851 Matuszewski Marek Śrem Runners Power 1972 M40

109
00:19:56
00:19:51
141
00:22:43
00:20:41
65
00:20:06
00:20:02
94
00:19:34
00:19:31
95
00:19:43
00:19:37
5 363
90 566 janiszewski karol plewiska Jeżyce Biegają 1981 M30 126
00:22:22
00:20:18
116
00:20:10
00:20:01
85
00:19:52
00:19:48
83
00:20:37
00:20:33


81
00:19:23
00:19:20
5 365
91 1149 Bednarczyk Paweł Poznań 1988 M20 89
00:21:48
00:19:48
122
00:21:40
00:20:07
84
00:21:49
00:19:46
121
00:23:15
00:21:14
89
00:21:27
00:19:26
106
00:21:45
00:19:44
6 368
92 1865 Walczak Maciej Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30

107
00:19:56
00:19:50
98
00:20:04
00:19:57
86
00:20:43
00:20:36
85
00:19:25
00:19:21


4 376
93 1346 Wasiak Sławomir Poznań 1990 M20 74
00:19:48
00:19:37
94
00:19:54
00:19:43
110
00:20:24
00:20:15


99
00:19:49
00:19:41


4 377
94 1696 Piechowiak Błażej Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30

113
00:20:01
00:19:56
80
00:19:46
00:19:42
118
00:21:24
00:21:13
81
00:19:23
00:19:18
112
00:19:58
00:19:54
5 386
95 1154 Kubiś Karol Poznań 1975 M40 70
00:19:39
00:19:34


115
00:20:26
00:20:21


113
00:20:02
00:19:59
96
00:19:41
00:19:37
4 394
96 552 roth łukasz poznań night runners 1979 M30 65
00:19:26
00:19:21
137
00:20:21
00:20:17
323
00:25:05
00:22:59
80
00:22:27
00:20:26
117
00:22:14
00:20:11
303
00:24:45
00:22:40
6 399
97 1485 Niespodziany Michał Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1999 M16 61
00:19:22
00:19:14
88
00:19:50
00:19:40


169
00:22:19
00:22:10
83
00:19:24
00:19:19


4 401
98 1255 Górny Robert Poznań trenertriathlonu.pl 1972 M40

115
00:20:06
00:19:59
83
00:19:50
00:19:45


112
00:20:02
00:19:57
94
00:19:39
00:19:35
4 404
99 935 Januć Wojciech Puszczykowo Arka Leśna 1990 M20

65
00:19:15
00:19:07
73
00:19:43
00:19:32
148
00:21:58
00:21:47
124
00:20:34
00:20:19


4 410
100 545 Błajek Maciej Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 81
00:19:57
00:19:44
114
00:20:07
00:19:57
125
00:20:37
00:20:29


93
00:19:38
00:19:30


4 413
101 659 Binkowski Michał Rokietnica 1989 M20 119
00:20:16
00:20:10
427
00:25:35
00:23:58
97
00:20:05
00:19:57
248
00:25:36
00:23:13
84
00:19:27
00:19:21
120
00:20:09
00:20:02
6 420
102 81 Kieliszek Dariusz Kiekrz 1985 M30 128
00:20:28
00:20:18
105
00:19:55
00:19:47


102
00:21:04
00:20:58


85
00:19:32
00:19:26
4 420
103 427 Dzitkowski Witold Gowarzewo trenertriathlonu.pl 1985 M30 115
00:20:13
00:20:07
126
00:20:16
00:20:09
147
00:20:55
00:20:49
115
00:21:23
00:21:10
105
00:19:53
00:19:48
87
00:19:34
00:19:28
6 422
104 1579 Nowicki Dawid Obrzycko Wroniecki Klub Biegacza 1986 M20 123
00:22:20
00:20:16
98
00:19:55
00:19:44


114
00:21:17
00:21:07
106
00:20:00
00:19:49
110
00:20:01
00:19:50
5 428
105 1681 Szmidt Przemysław Poznań 1982 M30

131
00:20:22
00:20:13
91
00:19:58
00:19:52


103
00:19:50
00:19:44
104
00:19:50
00:19:44
4 429
106 315 Lecyk Damian Poznań 1978 M30

102
00:19:57
00:19:46
81
00:19:48
00:19:43
131
00:23:26
00:21:25
118
00:20:18
00:20:13


4 432
107 129 Skorupski Łukasz Poznań 1976 M30 53
00:19:15
00:19:07
85
00:19:40
00:19:36


155
00:22:11
00:21:53


142
00:20:34
00:20:28
4 435
108 926 Domański Łukasz Mosina 1981 M30 66
00:19:28
00:19:25
125
00:21:39
00:20:09
107
00:20:10
00:20:06


157
00:20:54
00:20:50
145
00:20:35
00:20:32
5 443
109 706 Cichosz Ryszard MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 1980 M30 114
00:20:18
00:20:07
133
00:20:17
00:20:14
88
00:19:54
00:19:50
109
00:21:06
00:21:02




4 444
110 1028 Prabucki Hubert Czempiń 1989 M20 165
00:22:53
00:20:48
160
00:22:15
00:20:35
113
00:22:32
00:20:20
99
00:22:53
00:20:49
116
00:22:25
00:20:11
116
00:22:07
00:19:58
6 444
111 790 Nowak Krzysztof POZNAŃ 1997 M16 84
00:19:52
00:19:46
97
00:19:47
00:19:43
99
00:20:03
00:19:58


199
00:21:39
00:21:25
165
00:20:51
00:20:47
5 445
112 198 Duduś Marek Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1971 M40 144
00:20:35
00:20:29
127
00:20:15
00:20:10
137
00:20:46
00:20:38
91
00:20:46
00:20:40
110
00:19:59
00:19:53
119
00:20:08
00:20:01
6 447
113 287 Paczkowski Gerard Stęszew Drużyna Szpiku 1976 M30 102
00:20:04
00:19:58
104
00:19:52
00:19:47
116
00:20:30
00:20:22
128
00:21:30
00:21:20




4 450
114 36 Mruczyk Jacek Poznań 1992 M20 91
00:19:57
00:19:50
219
00:23:00
00:21:27
160
00:23:05
00:21:03
101
00:22:58
00:20:56
122
00:22:18
00:20:18
143
00:22:30
00:20:29
6 457
115 439 Dąbrowski Dawid Murowana Goślina Czerwonak Biega 1990 M20 108
00:20:15
00:20:02
144
00:20:26
00:20:22
132
00:20:37
00:20:33
100
00:20:55
00:20:51
155
00:21:01
00:20:49
117
00:22:03
00:20:00
6 457
116 638 Petza Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1966 M40 73
00:19:43
00:19:36
147
00:20:31
00:20:25
86
00:20:02
00:19:49
343
00:24:52
00:24:33
267
00:24:49
00:22:22
152
00:22:38
00:20:37
6 458
117 246 Rucki Marcin Poznań 4FM TEAM 1978 M30 120
00:20:17
00:20:10
129
00:20:19
00:20:12
136
00:20:52
00:20:37


115
00:20:14
00:20:07
98
00:19:46
00:19:40
5 462
118 79 Walczak Robert Poznań parkrun Poznań 1980 M30 107
00:20:08
00:20:02
135
00:20:18
00:20:16
124
00:22:30
00:20:28
266
00:25:29
00:23:28
100
00:21:42
00:19:42


5 466
119 1054 Jędraszczak Marek Poznań 1960 M50 134
00:20:28
00:20:23
130
00:20:18
00:20:12
119
00:20:28
00:20:24
95
00:20:47
00:20:43




4 478
120 1362 GRABOWSKI DOMINIK CHODZIEŻ 1978 M30

134
00:20:22
00:20:14
122
00:20:27
00:20:26
89
00:20:39
00:20:37
140
00:20:37
00:20:36
135
00:20:23
00:20:20
5 480
121 1222 Pawłowski Marek Poznań KP 1964 M50 116
00:20:14
00:20:07
123
00:20:12
00:20:08
142
00:20:44
00:20:41
120
00:21:18
00:21:14
146
00:20:41
00:20:39
127
00:20:15
00:20:12
6 486
122 754 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1976 M30 88
00:19:51
00:19:48
146
00:20:30
00:20:25
95
00:20:00
00:19:55
166
00:22:12
00:22:04




4 495
123 1079 Targosz Wojciech Opalenica 1976 M30 137
00:22:26
00:20:25
121
00:21:37
00:20:06
139
00:22:40
00:20:38
103
00:23:01
00:20:58
169
00:21:12
00:21:00
208
00:23:21
00:21:19
6 500
124 614 Czarnociński Marek Poznań 1984 M30 122
00:20:24
00:20:13
151
00:20:42
00:20:28
92
00:19:59
00:19:52
146
00:21:55
00:21:46




4 511
125 455 Grzegorzek Marcin Białężyn KB Gepard Murowana Goślina 1978 M30 98
00:20:08
00:19:56
140
00:20:26
00:20:19
126
00:20:40
00:20:29


159
00:21:01
00:20:51
148
00:20:46
00:20:33
5 512
126 1375 Iłowiecki Dominik Poznań Natural Born Runners 1979 M30 164
00:21:00
00:20:47
154
00:22:04
00:20:32
133
00:22:35
00:20:33
126
00:23:18
00:21:18
131
00:22:28
00:20:28
124
00:22:08
00:20:08
6 514
127 1452 Goliński Adrian Śrem Piątkowo na Biegowo 1992 M20 180
00:23:06
00:21:00
157
00:22:05
00:20:33
127
00:20:36
00:20:30


120
00:20:21
00:20:16
114
00:19:59
00:19:55
5 518
128 932 Smug Marcin Mosina 1989 M20 105
00:22:02
00:20:01
103
00:19:53
00:19:46
157
00:21:08
00:20:58


197
00:21:38
00:21:23
154
00:20:51
00:20:40
5 519
129 1206 Wieczorkowski Władysław Poznań 1956 M50 124
00:20:19
00:20:16
170
00:20:47
00:20:43
129
00:20:33
00:20:31
151
00:21:53
00:21:49
148
00:20:41
00:20:40
121
00:20:06
00:20:04
6 522
130 459 Gniazdowski Jerzy Chojno KU AZS UAM Poznań 1996 M16 188
00:23:07
00:21:07


93
00:21:54
00:19:53
92
00:20:51
00:20:40


163
00:22:51
00:20:47
4 536
131 973 Zawisza Artur Poznań Zgrupka Team 1986 M20 143
00:20:40
00:20:29
248
00:21:50
00:21:44
114
00:20:27
00:20:21


123
00:20:25
00:20:19
156
00:20:49
00:20:40
5 536
132 201 Chrostek Adam POZNAŃ 1974 M40 129
00:20:22
00:20:19
167
00:20:51
00:20:42
152
00:20:58
00:20:51
134
00:21:37
00:21:28
134
00:20:39
00:20:32
183
00:21:12
00:21:01
6 549
133 1404 Stawowy Jakub Poznań 1989 M20 135
00:20:32
00:20:24
181
00:20:59
00:20:51
153
00:21:00
00:20:52
93
00:20:47
00:20:40




4 562
134 1416 Łożykowski Jacek Poznań 1986 M20 142
00:20:37
00:20:28
118
00:20:18
00:20:04


171
00:22:17
00:22:11


140
00:20:30
00:20:26
4 571
135 1828 Danek Maciej Poznań 1973 M40

194
00:22:36
00:21:04
167
00:23:15
00:21:12
139
00:23:43
00:21:41
141
00:22:38
00:20:37
126
00:22:13
00:20:10
5 573
136 1837 Gałka Oskar Warszawa 1984 M30

153
00:20:35
00:20:29
128
00:20:37
00:20:31
180
00:24:37
00:22:18


113
00:20:00
00:19:54
4 574
137 224 Boinski Bartosz Dobiezyn Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1992 M20 106
00:22:03
00:20:02
173
00:20:59
00:20:46


160
00:22:13
00:22:01
149
00:20:49
00:20:42
160
00:20:59
00:20:46
5 575
138 330 Markowski Michał Poznań 1978 M30 145
00:20:42
00:20:31




144
00:21:57
00:21:45
166
00:21:04
00:20:56
122
00:20:13
00:20:06
4 577
139 1580 Galiński Michał Poznań 1993 M20 185
00:23:11
00:21:05
141
00:21:55
00:20:21
118
00:20:29
00:20:23




144
00:20:38
00:20:31
4 588
140 1706 Różański Eryk Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1987 M20

320
00:24:09
00:22:37
171
00:21:36
00:21:16
156
00:23:56
00:21:56
137
00:22:34
00:20:34
134
00:22:19
00:20:19
5 598
141 1920 Grześ Piotr Kostrzyn Wielkopolski goggle 1988 M20

216
00:21:33
00:21:25
158
00:21:07
00:21:00
135
00:21:34
00:21:30
168
00:22:59
00:20:58
137
00:20:27
00:20:25
5 598
142 1091 Ławiak Adrian poznań Krakuski 1983 M30 113
00:20:15
00:20:06
165
00:20:46
00:20:37
135
00:20:44
00:20:37
567
00:33:28
00:29:16
194
00:21:25
00:21:20
612
00:30:48
00:28:35
6 607
143 744 Golczak Sebastian Komorniki KGB Grzmot Komorniki 1976 M30 208
00:23:32
00:21:31
338
00:24:28
00:22:52
169
00:23:18
00:21:13
133
00:23:29
00:21:28
144
00:22:41
00:20:38
161
00:22:48
00:20:46
6 607
144 1005 Paczkowski Rafał Poznan Kuźnia Triathlonu..Czerwonak biega 1982 M30 196
00:21:28
00:21:18
199
00:21:18
00:21:10
156
00:21:00
00:20:53
159
00:22:11
00:22:00
153
00:20:58
00:20:46
149
00:20:40
00:20:34
6 617
145 75 Szałkowski Tomasz poznań Night Runners 1982 M30 156
00:20:45
00:20:40
158
00:20:40
00:20:33
203
00:23:37
00:21:35
189
00:22:36
00:22:27
154
00:21:01
00:20:48
151
00:20:43
00:20:37
6 619
146 1499 Smoliński Mateusz Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 298
00:26:57
00:22:39
227
00:21:54
00:21:33
151
00:22:54
00:20:51
81
00:20:35
00:20:30
161
00:20:58
00:20:52


5 620
147 453 Pawlak Piotr Poznań PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 195
00:21:29
00:21:15
242
00:21:49
00:21:41
175
00:21:29
00:21:18
158
00:22:16
00:21:59
167
00:23:00
00:20:57
128
00:22:15
00:20:13
6 628
148 981 Miłek Damian Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 236
00:24:08
00:21:55
246
00:22:00
00:21:43
197
00:21:47
00:21:32
138
00:21:50
00:21:40
135
00:20:42
00:20:32
168
00:21:03
00:20:50
6 638
149 995 Topolewski Grzegorz Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 159
00:20:51
00:20:44
156
00:20:42
00:20:32
143
00:20:53
00:20:47
318
00:24:23
00:24:07


182
00:21:14
00:21:00
5 640
150 432 Bujalski Szymon Poznań 1975 M40 203
00:21:33
00:21:24


154
00:21:02
00:20:53
143
00:21:52
00:21:44
142
00:20:45
00:20:37


4 642
151 1361 Wiktorowski Marcin Węgierki Night Runners Września 1996 M16

132
00:20:18
00:20:13
90
00:19:53
00:19:51
136
00:23:39
00:21:37


286
00:22:35
00:22:32
4 644
152 1042 Jakubowski Patryk OPALENICA Opalenica 1980 M30 136
00:22:25
00:20:25
119
00:21:35
00:20:05
193
00:23:33
00:21:31
196
00:24:34
00:22:31
269
00:22:36
00:22:24


5 644
153 1818 Sikora Przemysław Poznań Motiv Home Team 1981 M30

171
00:22:18
00:20:44
162
00:21:17
00:21:09
127
00:21:26
00:21:18
188
00:23:18
00:21:15


4 648
154 647 Golak Paweł Szreniawa komornicka grupa biegowa 1960 M50 109
00:20:07
00:20:03
155
00:20:35
00:20:32
134
00:20:38
00:20:35




252
00:22:08
00:22:03
4 650
155 135 Jazikowski Paweł Poznań Strzeszyn Gojawiczyńskiej 1972 M40 189
00:23:08
00:21:07
186
00:21:15
00:20:53
146
00:21:00
00:20:49
167
00:22:14
00:22:05
182
00:21:15
00:21:11
157
00:20:48
00:20:41
6 652
156 575 Kutyba Mariusz Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1980 M30 198
00:21:28
00:21:20




211
00:22:51
00:22:41
126
00:20:28
00:20:21
130
00:20:26
00:20:16
4 665
157 536 Książkiewicz Jacek Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1979 M30 187
00:21:22
00:21:06


172
00:21:36
00:21:17
165
00:22:19
00:22:03
163
00:21:05
00:20:52
178
00:21:03
00:20:57
5 678
158 962 Dudziak Grzegorz Mosina Night Runners 1987 M20 253
00:24:21
00:22:05
356
00:24:38
00:23:00


179
00:24:18
00:22:17
139
00:20:43
00:20:35
108
00:19:52
00:19:46
5 679
159 875 Piechowiak Marek Poznań 1982 M30 168
00:22:55
00:20:50
202
00:21:23
00:21:15
163
00:21:15
00:21:09
147
00:21:51
00:21:46


239
00:21:54
00:21:50
5 680
160 45 Szulc Rafał Poznań 1974 M40 141
00:20:40
00:20:28
209
00:22:53
00:21:20
187
00:21:39
00:21:28
197
00:22:46
00:22:32
176
00:21:17
00:21:06
177
00:21:08
00:20:56
6 681
161 1735 Waśniowski Paweł Dąbrówka TrenerTriathlonu.pl 1975 M40

239
00:21:52
00:21:41
177
00:21:35
00:21:19
173
00:22:28
00:22:13
162
00:20:58
00:20:52
170
00:20:59
00:20:51
5 682
162 998 Sibilski Tomasz Dąbrówka Prorunning Promotion 1982 M30 178
00:21:16
00:20:57
176
00:20:59
00:20:49
181
00:21:30
00:21:24
149
00:21:59
00:21:48


221
00:21:37
00:21:28
5 684
163 168 Borowski Przemysław Poznań #JanuszeBiegania Team 1988 M20 125
00:20:32
00:20:17
108
00:19:56
00:19:50


380
00:27:22
00:25:05
231
00:23:55
00:21:51
222
00:23:38
00:21:28
5 686
164 1009 Leśniowski Andrzej Poznań Blue Mustang 1981 M30 318
00:27:23
00:22:53


205
00:23:41
00:21:36
162
00:22:12
00:22:02
150
00:22:51
00:20:42
169
00:22:53
00:20:51
5 686
165 38 Tabaczka Piotr Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40

207
00:21:26
00:21:18
148
00:20:54
00:20:50
215
00:22:51
00:22:44
160
00:20:55
00:20:52
173
00:21:01
00:20:54
5 688
166 368 Lecyk Rafał Poznań KW Poznań 1973 M40 171
00:21:04
00:20:52
196
00:21:17
00:21:06
149
00:21:00
00:20:50


183
00:21:17
00:21:12
187
00:21:10
00:21:02
5 690
167 1715 Kuźma Paweł Poznań 1959 M50

270
00:22:18
00:22:00
176
00:21:36
00:21:18
185
00:22:46
00:22:23
165
00:20:55
00:20:53
167
00:20:51
00:20:49
5 693
168 1963 Sznajder Maciej Komorniki KGB GRZMOT Komorniki 1972 M40



168
00:21:16
00:21:13
184
00:24:20
00:22:20
143
00:22:38
00:20:37
205
00:23:17
00:21:15
4 700
169 1307 Stryjski Szymon Poznań 1976 M30 221
00:24:06
00:21:41


174
00:21:28
00:21:17
199
00:22:47
00:22:35
152
00:20:51
00:20:44
175
00:21:07
00:20:56
5 700
170 818 Cichoracki Patryk Grudziądz Night Runners 1984 M30 154
00:20:54
00:20:39
177
00:20:57
00:20:49
161
00:21:11
00:21:03




211
00:23:26
00:21:20
4 703
171 1185 Meller Błażej Poznań KS HADES Tech-Race 1984 M30 174
00:20:54
00:20:54
175
00:20:58
00:20:47
188
00:21:38
00:21:28
168
00:22:17
00:22:07
221
00:21:55
00:21:44
348
00:25:22
00:23:17
6 705
172 1498 Kaczkowski Przemysław Poznań ZP Szpiki Drużyna Szpiku 1997 M16 286
00:26:53
00:22:35
229
00:21:55
00:21:35
422
00:26:40
00:24:36
107
00:21:06
00:21:02
125
00:20:27
00:20:21
246
00:22:06
00:21:59
6 707
173 1061 Sąsiadek Sławomir Poznań Centrum Świat Biegacza 1965 M50



194
00:21:48
00:21:31
170
00:22:23
00:22:10
179
00:21:20
00:21:09
164
00:20:56
00:20:47
4 707
174 1350 Ratajczak Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M30 157
00:20:52
00:20:42
204
00:21:27
00:21:16
212
00:21:57
00:21:43


170
00:21:10
00:21:01
179
00:21:06
00:20:57
5 710
175 849 Kocjan Paweł Poznań Night Runners 1979 M30 161
00:20:58
00:20:45
168
00:22:14
00:20:42
145
00:22:50
00:20:48
240
00:25:34
00:23:07


390
00:25:49
00:23:46
5 714
176 15 Kotkowski Michał Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 320
00:25:03
00:22:53
339
00:24:33
00:22:52
294
00:24:54
00:22:43
163
00:24:10
00:22:02
136
00:22:33
00:20:33
125
00:22:10
00:20:09
6 718
177 1329 Bakalarski Wiktor Poznań Piątkowo na biegowo 1986 M20 186
00:23:08
00:21:06
161
00:20:48
00:20:36




189
00:21:21
00:21:16
185
00:21:11
00:21:02
4 721
178 308 Czernicki Jakub Suchy Las 1983 M30 176
00:21:08
00:20:56


191
00:21:44
00:21:30
152
00:21:59
00:21:50
203
00:21:37
00:21:26
206
00:21:33
00:21:18
5 722
179 2025 Roszyk Przemek Koziegłowy 1974 M40



232
00:24:07
00:21:56
122
00:23:18
00:21:16
172
00:21:16
00:21:04
199
00:23:14
00:21:11
4 725
180 1250 Kędzior Mateusz Poznań Activus 1973 M40 147
00:22:34
00:20:32
191
00:22:33
00:21:00
261
00:24:24
00:22:17


173
00:21:21
00:21:05
218
00:28:24
00:21:25
5 729
181 1208 Jędrzejczak Artur Poznań Kibole w biegu 1985 M30 175
00:22:56
00:20:55
206
00:21:29
00:21:18




209
00:21:39
00:21:30
141
00:20:36
00:20:27
4 731
182 264 Ludek Tomasz Przeźmierowo Dash Digital Cash 1984 M30 150
00:20:42
00:20:38
172
00:20:52
00:20:44


178
00:22:26
00:22:17


243
00:22:02
00:21:55
4 743
183 1520 Grek Przemysław Swarzędz 1977 M30 173
00:22:56
00:20:53
200
00:21:19
00:21:12
164
00:21:21
00:21:10
210
00:22:46
00:22:41


207
00:21:30
00:21:18
5 744
184 768 Szulc Robert Wągrowiec City Trail Team 1987 M20 87
00:21:51
00:19:48
245
00:23:20
00:21:43




280
00:24:46
00:22:36
133
00:20:25
00:20:19
4 745
185 1126 Raflik Sławomir Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1978 M30

190
00:21:01
00:20:56
170
00:21:18
00:21:13
192
00:22:34
00:22:28
193
00:21:23
00:21:19
204
00:21:20
00:21:15
5 745
186 210 Meller Łukasz Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M30

220
00:21:32
00:21:27
264
00:26:25
00:22:20
153
00:21:56
00:21:52
198
00:21:24
00:21:24
184
00:21:08
00:21:01
5 755
187 1212 Walczak Dariusz Daszewice Night Runners 1986 M20

187
00:22:25
00:20:53
155
00:22:54
00:20:53
154
00:23:54
00:21:53
261
00:24:14
00:22:13


4 757
188 656 Roszak Daniel Komorniki Radaway Run Crew 1978 M30 146
00:20:35
00:20:32
189
00:20:59
00:20:55
192
00:21:34
00:21:31
232
00:25:03
00:23:03




4 759
189 1189 Leśniewski Tomasz Poznań 1962 M50 193
00:21:15
00:21:12


236
00:22:08
00:21:59
177
00:22:22
00:22:17
184
00:21:18
00:21:13
213
00:21:27
00:21:21
5 767
190 1267 Ilasz Stanisław Poznań MA-URI Studio 1976 M30 235
00:24:06
00:21:55
277
00:22:14
00:22:03
159
00:21:12
00:21:02
183
00:22:25
00:22:20


195
00:21:15
00:21:06
5 772
191 1847 Kozieł Krzysztof Poznań 1977 M30

235
00:23:12
00:21:39
210
00:23:47
00:21:42
141
00:23:44
00:21:43


191
00:23:09
00:21:05
4 777
192 1515 Niemyt Adam Poznań 1989 M20 746
00:39:00
00:32:46
9
00:16:55
00:16:55


12
00:17:20
00:17:19


14
00:17:06
00:17:05
4 781
193 646 Serylak Tadeusz Zielona Góra 1980 M30 234
00:26:07
00:21:55
257
00:23:45
00:21:50
272
00:24:37
00:22:27
193
00:24:41
00:22:29
201
00:23:41
00:21:26
153
00:22:43
00:20:39
6 781
194 755 Jóźwiak Daniel Poznań 1980 M30 228
00:23:58
00:21:48
237
00:21:52
00:21:39


218
00:25:11
00:22:49
145
00:20:46
00:20:38
197
00:21:15
00:21:07
5 788
195 239 Stachowiak Bartosz Luboń Maratończyk Poznań 1982 M30 200
00:21:31
00:21:21
213
00:21:34
00:21:22


217
00:24:49
00:22:47
207
00:23:33
00:21:30
172
00:21:07
00:20:54
5 792
196 440 Ogórkiewicz Michał Łęczyca 1974 M40 205
00:23:37
00:21:24
197
00:21:16
00:21:06
195
00:21:38
00:21:32
198
00:22:45
00:22:34


409
00:23:59
00:23:59
5 795
197 1426 Fenrych Robert Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1973 M40 170
00:21:06
00:20:52
224
00:21:43
00:21:32




186
00:21:26
00:21:14
220
00:21:43
00:21:27
4 800
198 949 Draber Piotr Poznań Biegacze Celebryci 1991 M20

203
00:21:24
00:21:15
243
00:22:15
00:22:07


178
00:21:16
00:21:09
181
00:21:12
00:21:00
4 805
199 707 Mieścicki Łukasz Poznań trenertriathlonu.pl 1980 M30 140
00:20:37
00:20:28
221
00:21:40
00:21:28
221
00:22:07
00:21:51


239
00:22:18
00:21:58
227
00:21:47
00:21:37
5 809
200 1390 Małolepszy Tomasz Tuliszków 1985 M30 194
00:23:21
00:21:14
179
00:21:02
00:20:51
229
00:24:07
00:21:56
260
00:27:28
00:23:23


217
00:21:37
00:21:25
5 819
201 166 Furmaniuk Jaromir Poznań Samotny Biały Żagiel 1972 M40 192
00:23:11
00:21:11
195
00:21:07
00:21:04
179
00:21:25
00:21:23


255
00:24:11
00:22:07


4 821
202 355 KAFARSKI paweł poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 77
00:19:48
00:19:39
526
00:25:37
00:25:20
100
00:20:12
00:19:59


121
00:20:26
00:20:17


4 824
203 1660 Ptak Adam Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1972 M40

159
00:20:40
00:20:35
217
00:24:02
00:21:47


250
00:24:12
00:22:05
198
00:21:30
00:21:10
4 824
204 1577 Jasiniak Piotr Poznań - 1968 M40 207
00:23:29
00:21:28
243
00:23:13
00:21:42
206
00:23:40
00:21:37
203
00:26:44
00:22:39
210
00:23:36
00:21:33
225
00:23:50
00:21:32
6 826
205 785 Mrugała Krzysztof Poznan Fresh Pizza Team 1989 M20

136
00:20:23
00:20:16


251
00:25:39
00:23:17
205
00:21:36
00:21:29
236
00:27:52
00:21:47
4 828
206 255 Łuczak Marcin Plewiska run4energy 1982 M30 121
00:20:16
00:20:11
544
00:27:39
00:25:38




96
00:19:33
00:19:33
75
00:19:14
00:19:11
4 836
207 272 Rzanny Bartlomiej Poznań SoBike! 1990 M20 112
00:20:14
00:20:03
96
00:19:53
00:19:43


594
00:34:46
00:30:24
127
00:22:29
00:20:23
515
00:28:08
00:25:46
5 850
208 1424 Knopczyński Krzysztof Poznań 1987 M20 264
00:24:30
00:22:16
228
00:23:10
00:21:34
190
00:21:47
00:21:28
249
00:23:32
00:23:15
185
00:21:30
00:21:13


5 852
209 1621 Błaszczak Krystian Niepruszewo Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1983 M30 359
00:25:25
00:23:20
95
00:19:49
00:19:43
296
00:22:52
00:22:44
104
00:21:09
00:20:59




4 854
210 746 Nowak Marcin Poznań Night Runners 1976 M30 184
00:21:17
00:21:05
350
00:24:36
00:22:57
276
00:24:38
00:22:33
119
00:23:14
00:21:14
499
00:28:10
00:26:03
276
00:26:25
00:22:23
6 855
211 68 Stachowiak Maciej Czapury Pakieciarze Team 1977 M30 553
00:28:10
00:25:57
619
00:28:53
00:27:11
140
00:20:48
00:20:41
328
00:28:24
00:24:18
200
00:23:29
00:21:25
203
00:23:16
00:21:14
6 871
212 671 Osmański Damian poznań Jeżyce Biegają 1978 M30 191
00:23:17
00:21:11
266
00:22:14
00:21:59
252
00:22:30
00:22:14
230
00:23:12
00:22:57
227
00:21:57
00:21:48
230
00:21:56
00:21:42
6 878
213 1201 Piechocki Marcin Poznań 1973 M40 250
00:24:20
00:22:02
210
00:21:34
00:21:20
246
00:22:18
00:22:09


175
00:23:09
00:21:05
444
00:26:40
00:24:28
5 881
214 312 Koroński Tadeusz Poznań parkrun Poznań 1970 M40 272
00:24:36
00:22:27


263
00:24:30
00:22:20
213
00:24:48
00:22:43
192
00:21:35
00:21:19
219
00:21:38
00:21:26
5 887
215 1438 Liskowiak Michał Poznań design-pro.com.pl 1979 M30 190
00:21:16
00:21:11
264
00:22:09
00:21:58
150
00:21:01
00:20:50


285
00:22:45
00:22:37


4 889
216 320 Serek Grzegorz Poznań Barcelona Casual Runners 1975 M40 242
00:22:12
00:21:58
240
00:21:53
00:21:41
227
00:22:07
00:21:53
246
00:23:21
00:23:13
181
00:21:18
00:21:11


5 890
217 1648 Byczkowski Adam Poznań Constravia 1989 M20

422
00:29:03
00:23:54
251
00:24:40
00:22:12
125
00:21:28
00:21:18
97
00:19:39
00:19:34


4 895
218 1990 Mudrow Wojciech Poznań Night Runners 1981 M30



370
00:27:47
00:23:33
142
00:21:50
00:21:43
196
00:21:31
00:21:21
190
00:21:13
00:21:05
4 898
219 1241 Piątkowski Tomasz Plewiska 1974 M40 229
00:25:52
00:21:49


219
00:24:01
00:21:49
219
00:23:03
00:22:49


237
00:22:03
00:21:48
4 904
220 153 Ratajczak Rajmund Poznań 1962 M50

215
00:21:33
00:21:23
215
00:21:54
00:21:45
207
00:22:49
00:22:40
292
00:22:57
00:22:42
273
00:22:28
00:22:21
5 910
221 1352 Jose Rodriguez Poznan 1982 M30 215
00:21:35
00:21:35
218
00:21:33
00:21:26
247
00:22:22
00:22:11
233
00:23:11
00:23:03
442
00:25:00
00:24:52
260
00:22:19
00:22:11
6 913
222 226 Szczeszek Łukasz Poznań BBL Poznań/ Poznan I love You Team 1980 M30

188
00:20:59
00:20:54
123
00:20:31
00:20:26


428
00:28:58
00:24:44
176
00:21:01
00:20:56
4 915
223 2043 Golisz Filip Poznań 1980 M30



262
00:22:31
00:22:18
204
00:22:48
00:22:39
213
00:21:54
00:21:34
241
00:23:55
00:21:54
4 920
224 917 Wieczorek Piotr Poznań #TriBrothers 1986 M20

244
00:21:52
00:21:42
180
00:21:30
00:21:23
285
00:26:00
00:23:42
256
00:24:12
00:22:07
244
00:22:12
00:21:57
5 924
225 184 Stasiak Bartosz Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 M20 82
00:19:53
00:19:45
328
00:24:21
00:22:45


108
00:21:11
00:21:02
408
00:26:45
00:24:28


4 926
226 300 Geisler Marek Poznań Ogniochron 1959 M50 315
00:25:04
00:22:50
281
00:22:21
00:22:06
228
00:22:02
00:21:55
188
00:22:33
00:22:26
244
00:22:10
00:22:03
271
00:22:26
00:22:18
6 931
227 88 Wiśniewski Mateusz Biskupice Night Runners 1987 M20 149
00:20:42
00:20:34
211
00:22:56
00:21:20


231
00:25:09
00:22:59


346
00:27:15
00:23:14
4 937
228 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 635
00:29:44
00:27:22
254
00:21:55
00:21:48
223
00:21:58
00:21:52
212
00:22:48
00:22:41
252
00:22:12
00:22:06
267
00:22:22
00:22:15
6 941
229 1353 Ratka Mikołaj Kaczory 1996 M16 271
00:26:40
00:22:26
293
00:22:35
00:22:21
202
00:21:48
00:21:35
262
00:23:39
00:23:25
358
00:23:41
00:23:29
209
00:21:33
00:21:19
6 944
230 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 222
00:21:54
00:21:43
282
00:22:19
00:22:07
254
00:22:25
00:22:15
236
00:23:17
00:23:05
238
00:22:08
00:21:58
320
00:22:57
00:22:48
6 950
231 892 Zimniak Leszek Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1984 M30 288
00:24:56
00:22:36
271
00:23:52
00:22:00
200
00:21:46
00:21:34


570
00:31:28
00:27:22
192
00:21:19
00:21:05
5 951
232 1228 Mocek Piotr Kiełczewo 1994 M20 216
00:21:42
00:21:36
252
00:21:56
00:21:47
384
00:26:03
00:23:54
258
00:23:30
00:23:22


226
00:21:46
00:21:36
5 952
233 33 najderek maciej ŁÓDŹ NAJDERKI4 1982 M30 239
00:22:07
00:21:56
268
00:27:01
00:21:59
238
00:22:12
00:22:00
220
00:24:51
00:22:50
265
00:28:16
00:22:15
257
00:26:11
00:22:07
6 954
234 1740 Dembiński Arkadiusz Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M20

232
00:23:15
00:21:37
209
00:21:48
00:21:41


171
00:21:06
00:21:02
347
00:23:28
00:23:16
4 959
235 1156 Duda Paweł Kiekrz Rokietnica Biega 1983 M30 212
00:23:46
00:21:34
208
00:21:36
00:21:19
248
00:22:23
00:22:11




291
00:24:48
00:22:35
4 959
236 1605 Fitt Mateusz Granowo Hernik Team 1999 M16 403
00:27:58
00:23:43
223
00:21:41
00:21:31
186
00:21:30
00:21:27
150
00:21:52
00:21:49




4 962
237 852 RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno kusy i spółka 1959 M50 233
00:22:06
00:21:53




229
00:23:02
00:22:57
258
00:22:19
00:22:12
242
00:22:02
00:21:55
4 962
238 950 Nowak Michał Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M20 209
00:23:40
00:21:31


311
00:23:10
00:22:53
216
00:25:03
00:22:46
229
00:25:59
00:21:49


4 965
239 1029 Jabłoński Tomasz Plewiska Good Project 1973 M40 214
00:21:48
00:21:35
288
00:22:31
00:22:16
213
00:23:47
00:21:44


331
00:25:09
00:23:08
250
00:24:05
00:22:02
5 965
240 293 Stryczyński Tomasz Komorniki eFitness Racing Team 1978 M30 181
00:21:15
00:21:01


277
00:22:49
00:22:33
271
00:25:52
00:23:32
243
00:22:20
00:22:03
315
00:23:05
00:22:46
5 972
241 1380 Piwecki Maciej Sady 1976 M30 220
00:23:41
00:21:41




254
00:25:34
00:23:20
247
00:24:07
00:22:05
253
00:24:07
00:22:04
4 974
242 304 Maćkowski Mateusz Złotniki 1975 M40

710
00:33:32
00:30:01
282
00:24:45
00:22:37
234
00:25:12
00:23:03
237
00:24:01
00:21:57
224
00:21:44
00:21:32
5 977
243 1450 Pawłowski Grzegorz Poznań 1981 M30 111
00:20:11
00:20:03
149
00:20:34
00:20:28
360
00:25:33
00:23:29
371
00:27:04
00:24:59
457
00:29:18
00:25:09


5 991
244 72 Frąckowiak Adam Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M30 296
00:24:43
00:22:38
290
00:22:35
00:22:20
258
00:22:33
00:22:16
244
00:23:22
00:23:09
259
00:22:24
00:22:12
234
00:21:59
00:21:46
6 995
245 146 Mazurczak Maciej Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI Team 1971 M40 282
00:24:33
00:22:34
363
00:23:22
00:23:06
241
00:22:20
00:22:04
261
00:23:37
00:23:25
233
00:22:03
00:21:55
263
00:22:27
00:22:13
6 998
246 1414 Kubiak Wojciech Opole Polaris 1985 M30 270
00:24:31
00:22:24
247
00:23:20
00:21:44
225
00:23:56
00:21:52
352
00:27:02
00:24:43


262
00:24:14
00:22:13
5 1004
247 1631 Sygnet Marcin Poznań PKS - Pawłowicki Klub Sportowy 1980 M30 291
00:24:57
00:22:36
269
00:23:40
00:21:59
183
00:21:30
00:21:25
265
00:23:33
00:23:28




4 1008
248 761 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan City trail team 1987 M20

325
00:24:18
00:22:40
242
00:22:25
00:22:06
164
00:22:18
00:22:03
277
00:22:44
00:22:31
405
00:24:08
00:23:55
5 1008
249 1406 Szydłowski Łukasz Poznań 1978 M30



253
00:24:20
00:22:15
291
00:28:00
00:23:51
220
00:21:54
00:21:44
249
00:24:11
00:22:00
4 1013
250 1511 Nicpoń Paweł Polanów Polanów Team 1987 M20 311
00:24:49
00:22:49
276
00:22:12
00:22:03
208
00:21:45
00:21:41


226
00:21:55
00:21:48


4 1021
251 94 Stachowiak Marek Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1978 M30 358
00:27:24
00:23:20


267
00:24:31
00:22:21


236
00:22:09
00:21:57
162
00:20:55
00:20:46
4 1023
252 290 Bigus Piotr Poznań 1989 M20 301
00:24:44
00:22:40
327
00:24:14
00:22:43


201
00:24:37
00:22:35


194
00:23:12
00:21:06
4 1023
253 183 Filipowski Zenon Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 439
00:28:30
00:24:12
360
00:24:43
00:23:03
289
00:24:51
00:22:39
239
00:25:19
00:23:07
266
00:24:27
00:22:18
229
00:21:56
00:21:41
6 1023
254 1063 Kołtowski Piotr Skórzewo 1979 M30 249
00:22:15
00:22:02
301
00:22:36
00:22:25
220
00:22:05
00:21:50
256
00:23:34
00:23:22




4 1026
255 1435 Grzywaczyk Przemysław Suchy Las #Biegacze 1992 M20 285
00:24:44
00:22:35


273
00:22:41
00:22:31
247
00:23:25
00:23:13
223
00:21:57
00:21:48


4 1028
256 1235 Zabiszak Michał Miłosław Miłosław Biega 1988 M20 400
00:27:56
00:23:43


274
00:24:46
00:22:32
182
00:24:22
00:22:19
180
00:23:16
00:21:11


4 1036
257 726 Ptak Krzysztof Poznań Sportowa Paczka/Charty Chartowo 1971 M40 243
00:22:11
00:21:59
260
00:22:06
00:21:52
269
00:22:33
00:22:23
269
00:23:46
00:23:31
268
00:22:37
00:22:24
310
00:22:56
00:22:44
6 1040
258 881 Marciniak Maciej Szreniawa 1973 M40 262
00:22:27
00:22:15
337
00:23:08
00:22:52
278
00:22:51
00:22:34
243
00:23:21
00:23:08


261
00:24:13
00:22:11
5 1044
259 1986 Czajka Michał Poznań 3-M Triathlon Team 1981 M30



329
00:25:33
00:23:04
253
00:25:31
00:23:20
225
00:23:51
00:21:48
245
00:24:02
00:21:58
4 1052
260 223 Mańczak Mateusz Poznań 1982 M30 255
00:24:08
00:22:07
291
00:23:54
00:22:20
348
00:23:28
00:23:19


260
00:24:15
00:22:13
247
00:24:04
00:21:59
5 1053
261 1030 Dzierżyński Dominik Poznań Domogarden 1986 M20 226
00:21:57
00:21:47
303
00:24:03
00:22:27
340
00:25:19
00:23:13
278
00:25:41
00:23:35
254
00:24:13
00:22:07
299
00:24:41
00:22:39
6 1057
262 702 Warguła Waldemar Murowana Goslina Kibolski KS 1980 M30 287
00:24:58
00:22:36


231
00:24:18
00:21:56
316
00:28:17
00:24:07
224
00:23:54
00:21:48


4 1058
263 249 Korbik Mikołaj Koziegłowy Drużyna Szpiku / Czerwonak Biega 1992 M20 110
00:20:08
00:20:03


204
00:21:45
00:21:36
132
00:21:38
00:21:27


618
00:33:02
00:28:47
4 1064
264 833 Łopatka Robert Poznań By Być w Formie 1983 M30 369
00:25:34
00:23:25
324
00:24:15
00:22:40
259
00:24:23
00:22:16
228
00:24:56
00:22:55


255
00:22:14
00:22:05
5 1066
265 277 Bekier Maciej Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 240
00:24:09
00:21:56
233
00:23:10
00:21:38


294
00:26:03
00:23:53


301
00:24:49
00:22:40
4 1068
266 1069 Gil Łukasz Daszewice 1984 M30 277
00:24:50
00:22:31
249
00:23:18
00:21:44


270
00:27:47
00:23:31
290
00:26:44
00:22:41
272
00:26:24
00:22:21
5 1068
267 114 Kańduła Grzegorz Poznań Nest Team 1981 M30 251
00:26:10
00:22:05
318
00:24:38
00:22:37
268
00:24:35
00:22:22
395
00:29:26
00:25:21


232
00:23:44
00:21:43
5 1069
268 1749 Piasecki Bogumił Poznań Jeżyce biegają 1973 M40

256
00:22:08
00:21:50
287
00:24:49
00:22:38
206
00:24:47
00:22:39
326
00:27:22
00:23:05


4 1075
269 1107 Skibniewski Krzysztof Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1981 M30 237
00:24:00
00:21:55
258
00:22:01
00:21:51
306
00:22:59
00:22:50
401
00:31:35
00:25:27
274
00:22:45
00:22:29
385
00:25:50
00:23:43
6 1075
270 1514 Śniegowski Piotr Poznań RRTeam 1966 M40 163
00:22:50
00:20:47


198
00:21:42
00:21:34
338
00:26:39
00:24:32


377
00:25:47
00:23:36
4 1076
271 307 Niedbała Rafał Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 506
00:29:22
00:25:09


399
00:28:19
00:24:12
252
00:25:27
00:23:18
222
00:23:53
00:21:44
231
00:21:57
00:21:42
5 1104
272 212 Bocheński Maciej Poznań endoholics 1980 M30 383
00:25:54
00:23:34
399
00:25:26
00:23:38
281
00:24:48
00:22:36
303
00:28:02
00:23:57
334
00:25:35
00:23:11
188
00:21:15
00:21:03
6 1106
273 750 Grabowski Krzysztof Poznań 1989 M20

236
00:21:49
00:21:39
233
00:22:05
00:21:57
281
00:26:00
00:23:38


357
00:29:28
00:23:23
4 1107
274 1045 Bąkowski Michał Poznań 1978 M30

265
00:23:34
00:21:58


429
00:28:00
00:25:46
216
00:23:41
00:21:37
201
00:23:15
00:21:13
4 1111
275 1305 Szkudlarski Wojciech Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 388
00:25:45
00:23:36
377
00:24:58
00:23:21
334
00:25:22
00:23:09
222
00:24:58
00:22:53
284
00:24:38
00:22:37
274
00:24:25
00:22:22
6 1114
276 311 Luber Marcin Kaźmierz 1975 M40 294
00:24:52
00:22:37


284
00:24:56
00:22:37
277
00:25:46
00:23:35
282
00:24:51
00:22:37
275
00:24:33
00:22:22
5 1118
277 1412 Serwa Mariusz Poznań Strzeszyn/ECOlibre 1973 M40 323
00:25:02
00:22:57
322
00:22:54
00:22:39
245
00:24:12
00:22:08
282
00:25:45
00:23:39


278
00:22:37
00:22:24
5 1127
278 1131 Gulinski Artur Poznan 218 CREW 1980 M30 367
00:28:01
00:23:24


250
00:26:15
00:22:12
263
00:25:29
00:23:25
251
00:24:08
00:22:06
433
00:24:38
00:24:22
5 1131
279 959 Najder Krzysztof Biedrusko 1980 M30 325
00:25:00
00:22:58
321
00:22:57
00:22:39
271
00:22:39
00:22:26


217
00:21:55
00:21:41


4 1134
280 1122 Brambor Sławomir Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1964 M50 269
00:24:27
00:22:23
314
00:24:10
00:22:34


279
00:25:39
00:23:37
320
00:25:07
00:23:04
277
00:22:34
00:22:23
5 1139
281 637 Makowski Paweł Słupsk 1988 M20 256
00:24:14
00:22:08


226
00:23:56
00:21:53
349
00:27:01
00:24:41
309
00:25:18
00:22:57


4 1140
282 360 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS Tęcza 1970 M40

340
00:24:32
00:22:53
285
00:22:53
00:22:38
257
00:23:30
00:23:22
305
00:23:03
00:22:53
295
00:22:49
00:22:38
5 1142
283 1437 Bąkowski Marcin Poznań Klub Ślimaka Torpedy 1980 M30 317
00:27:01
00:22:53
273
00:23:37
00:22:01
309
00:23:03
00:22:52
336
00:24:39
00:24:30
248
00:24:14
00:22:05
324
00:24:56
00:22:50
6 1147
284 642 Grzesik ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 377
00:25:37
00:23:29
313
00:24:07
00:22:33
292
00:24:46
00:22:42


272
00:24:30
00:22:26
270
00:24:24
00:22:18
5 1147
285 209 Matusiak Jarek Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 238
00:23:58
00:21:56
317
00:24:11
00:22:37
318
00:23:05
00:22:56
322
00:26:13
00:24:10
315
00:25:03
00:23:01
281
00:24:31
00:22:26
6 1151
286 1988 Bajer Michał Poznań Night Runners 1979 M30



367
00:25:50
00:23:31
223
00:24:58
00:22:53
245
00:24:08
00:22:03
316
00:24:58
00:22:47
4 1151
287 1549 Flejszman Marek Poznań 1972 M40 314
00:26:56
00:22:49
335
00:24:31
00:22:50
320
00:23:13
00:22:57
238
00:23:19
00:23:06
288
00:22:49
00:22:40
312
00:22:59
00:22:44
6 1152
288 387 Owczarzak Dariusz Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M40 100
00:20:05
00:19:58
707
00:34:54
00:29:51




202
00:21:34
00:21:26
147
00:20:37
00:20:33
4 1156
289 1465 Dobkiewicz Krystian Międzychód 1984 M30 252
00:26:07
00:22:05




345
00:30:43
00:24:40
234
00:23:58
00:21:55
327
00:23:13
00:22:53
4 1158
290 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE Hernik Team 1966 M40 352
00:25:14
00:23:13
358
00:24:37
00:23:03
290
00:24:42
00:22:40
292
00:24:03
00:23:51
275
00:22:35
00:22:30
302
00:22:48
00:22:40
6 1159
291 1210 Olejniczak Paweł Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 263
00:24:17
00:22:15
329
00:24:29
00:22:45


351
00:26:53
00:24:43
283
00:22:49
00:22:37
296
00:24:40
00:22:39
5 1171
292 1827 Olejniczak Filip Opatówek 1988 M20

286
00:23:54
00:22:12
270
00:24:31
00:22:24
350
00:26:47
00:24:43
271
00:24:35
00:22:25
359
00:25:32
00:23:24
5 1177
293 1775 Chróścik Marek Poznań 1992 M20

261
00:22:07
00:21:55
240
00:24:05
00:22:02


350
00:25:38
00:23:21
329
00:25:21
00:23:00
4 1180
294 84 Kapela Szymon Pobiedziska Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu 1976 M30 740
00:38:19
00:31:56
310
00:24:25
00:22:29
222
00:23:57
00:21:52
501
00:31:51
00:27:33
151
00:21:07
00:20:42


5 1184
295 810 Słaby Waldemar Dąbrówka Morsy Poznań 1972 M40 283
00:24:38
00:22:34


293
00:22:57
00:22:43
275
00:25:35
00:23:33
337
00:25:15
00:23:13
340
00:25:15
00:23:11
5 1188
296 358 Krygier Mikołaj Czerniejewo Czerniejewo Biega/CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M20 719
00:37:03
00:30:45
725
00:36:21
00:31:14
224
00:24:14
00:21:52
111
00:21:17
00:21:04


139
00:20:36
00:20:25
5 1193
297 1479 Szydłowski Marek Poznań CBN 1981 M30 330
00:25:10
00:22:59
336
00:24:32
00:22:51
291
00:24:48
00:22:41


241
00:24:03
00:22:01


4 1198
298 465 Sobczak Szymon Jarocin Piątkowo na Biegowo 1986 M20 313
00:24:54
00:22:49
394
00:25:19
00:23:33
328
00:25:12
00:23:04
324
00:26:22
00:24:14
281
00:24:43
00:22:36
282
00:24:37
00:22:27
6 1200
299 191 Marcinek Tomasz Poznań Drużyna Zbója 1984 M30

603
00:28:52
00:26:57
321
00:25:02
00:22:58
280
00:25:44
00:23:37
313
00:25:12
00:23:00
292
00:24:41
00:22:36
5 1206
300 1654 HABERSALK Marek Poznań 1973 M40

296
00:23:55
00:22:23
255
00:24:17
00:22:15


317
00:27:01
00:23:01
339
00:23:18
00:23:10
4 1207
301 692 Strabel Dariusz Poznań REHAU Crossactive Team 1979 M30 316
00:25:01
00:22:52
364
00:24:38
00:23:06


273
00:25:35
00:23:32
354
00:25:23
00:23:23
265
00:24:14
00:22:13
5 1208
302 1780 Przysiek Rafał Swarzędz Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team 1981 M30

315
00:24:18
00:22:34
312
00:24:58
00:22:53
284
00:25:46
00:23:42
303
00:24:56
00:22:52


4 1214
303 1791 Olejniczak Damian Poznań SPP Team 1981 M30

463
00:26:04
00:24:22


296
00:26:03
00:23:53
242
00:24:04
00:22:02
214
00:21:31
00:21:21
4 1215
304 140 Marciniak Janusz Poznań Night Runners 1975 M40 356
00:25:35
00:23:18
299
00:23:59
00:22:24
279
00:24:38
00:22:34
408
00:29:38
00:25:31


283
00:24:36
00:22:29
5 1217
305 370 Ruskowiak Aleksander Poznań mr. OLO 1985 M30 309
00:24:50
00:22:47
287
00:23:48
00:22:15
332
00:25:13
00:23:07




293
00:24:43
00:22:37
4 1221
306 1144 Paczkowski Bartosz Szamotuły 218CREW 1971 M40 363
00:27:58
00:23:21


249
00:26:14
00:22:12
363
00:26:59
00:24:55
249
00:24:08
00:22:05
435
00:24:38
00:24:22
5 1224
307 484 Staszak Ziemowit Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1988 M20 246
00:24:03
00:22:01




250
00:25:22
00:23:15
214
00:23:36
00:21:34
516
00:28:05
00:25:46
4 1226
308 369 Piechocki Kamil Międzychód 1996 M16 225
00:21:56
00:21:46


216
00:21:58
00:21:46


296
00:24:53
00:22:46
494
00:31:34
00:25:30
4 1231
309 1830 Tierling Adam Poznań Night Runners 1989 M20

346
00:24:35
00:22:55


310
00:26:25
00:24:01
363
00:29:45
00:23:34
216
00:23:38
00:21:23
4 1235
310 1771 Broszkiewicz Aleksander Poznań 1977 M30



327
00:23:21
00:23:03
333
00:26:27
00:24:26
295
00:24:53
00:22:45
280
00:22:40
00:22:25
4 1235
311 1142 Misiorny Radosław Poznań 1973 M40 727
00:37:37
00:31:04
692
00:32:17
00:28:44
182
00:21:44
00:21:25
172
00:22:40
00:22:12
191
00:21:31
00:21:18


5 1237
312 1037 Nowacki Bartosz Poznań Drużyna Rezerwistów 1988 M20 385
00:25:38
00:23:35
306
00:24:00
00:22:27


259
00:25:25
00:23:23
293
00:24:46
00:22:43


4 1243
313 86 Bernaciak Damian Mrowino 1976 M30 302
00:24:54
00:22:41
446
00:25:49
00:24:10


191
00:22:44
00:22:28
304
00:23:05
00:22:53


4 1243
314 1067 Foksowicz Wojciech Poznań 1979 M30 390
00:25:55
00:23:37
387
00:25:09
00:23:26
310
00:23:08
00:22:52
255
00:23:36
00:23:21
291
00:22:51
00:22:41


5 1243
315 1203 Świętek Wojciech Poznan gRUNwald team Poznań 1963 M50 421
00:28:14
00:23:59
390
00:25:32
00:23:31
305
00:24:56
00:22:49
335
00:26:33
00:24:26
325
00:25:13
00:23:05
289
00:24:39
00:22:34
6 1254
316 148 Majewski Radosław Poznań Night Runners 1979 M30 641
00:33:36
00:27:33
385
00:26:48
00:23:25
351
00:25:28
00:23:21
309
00:28:24
00:23:59
344
00:27:25
00:23:16
254
00:24:08
00:22:04
6 1258
317 658 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M40 202
00:23:30
00:21:22


199
00:21:56
00:21:34
202
00:22:54
00:22:36
658
00:35:53
00:31:19


4 1261
318 194 Zgoła Przemysław Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1971 M40

241
00:21:49
00:21:41
596
00:32:26
00:28:03
187
00:22:39
00:22:25
240
00:22:06
00:21:58


4 1264
319 158 Mellen Paweł Poznań Cytrynówka Team 1989 M20 218
00:23:44
00:21:38


347
00:25:24
00:23:19
427
00:29:51
00:25:45
273
00:24:31
00:22:28


4 1265
320 653 Mizerski Łukasz Poznań 1990 M20 336
00:25:28
00:23:03
371
00:24:49
00:23:13
366
00:25:34
00:23:30
300
00:26:06
00:23:56
311
00:25:07
00:22:59
325
00:24:59
00:22:52
6 1272
321 110 Zięba Maciej Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 265
00:22:31
00:22:19
341
00:24:28
00:22:54
333
00:25:21
00:23:08
341
00:28:37
00:24:33
437
00:27:04
00:24:48
401
00:27:56
00:23:52
6 1280
322 155 Trzeciak Marek Poznań 1985 M30 341
00:27:09
00:23:05
379
00:25:09
00:23:22


311
00:26:23
00:24:03


258
00:24:20
00:22:08
4 1289
323 297 Martyła Piotr Poznań 1982 M30 321
00:23:02
00:22:54


324
00:23:14
00:23:00


360
00:23:39
00:23:30
284
00:22:40
00:22:29
4 1289
324 675 Grobelny Michał Poznań 1978 M30 376
00:27:40
00:23:29
458
00:26:13
00:24:19
355
00:27:48
00:23:25
308
00:26:14
00:23:59
328
00:25:32
00:23:05
300
00:24:46
00:22:40
6 1291
325 1738 Wejner Adam Poznań 1997 M16

523
00:27:11
00:25:14
316
00:25:06
00:22:54
332
00:26:32
00:24:24
379
00:28:02
00:23:57
268
00:24:24
00:22:17
5 1295
326 398 Bibak Artur Poznań 1974 M40 627
00:33:38
00:27:16
503
00:30:00
00:24:56
359
00:29:31
00:23:28
286
00:29:46
00:23:44
341
00:27:16
00:23:14
309
00:22:55
00:22:43
6 1295
327 217 Nowakowski Robert Poznań GARDA DESIGN 1973 M40 374
00:25:48
00:23:28
347
00:24:42
00:22:56
386
00:26:10
00:23:56
325
00:26:26
00:24:15
327
00:25:14
00:23:05
297
00:24:42
00:22:39
6 1296
328 633 Dzieciątkowski Piotr Poznań lemonplaza.pl 1967 M40 289
00:22:51
00:22:36
332
00:23:05
00:22:47
301
00:23:06
00:22:46


380
00:24:14
00:23:57


4 1302
329 253 Porada Marek Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50

445
00:29:23
00:24:09
303
00:25:03
00:22:48
267
00:25:43
00:23:31


288
00:24:42
00:22:33
4 1303
330 727 Witkowiak Maciej Luboń 1978 M30 345
00:25:26
00:23:07
345
00:24:36
00:22:55
326
00:25:12
00:23:00
312
00:26:15
00:24:03
323
00:29:11
00:23:05
355
00:25:37
00:23:22
6 1306
331 314 Słaby Tomasz Poznań Goggle PAE Team 1969 M40 329
00:25:13
00:22:58
381
00:25:03
00:23:24
369
00:25:44
00:23:33
288
00:25:58
00:23:48
356
00:25:39
00:23:27
334
00:25:14
00:23:06
6 1307
332 365 Paczkowski Witold Poznań 1975 M40 357
00:25:23
00:23:18
353
00:24:36
00:22:59
299
00:24:48
00:22:45
307
00:26:01
00:23:59




4 1316
333 437 Samolik Marcin Skórzewo 1972 M40 368
00:27:30
00:23:24
380
00:26:29
00:23:24
346
00:25:32
00:23:19


319
00:25:21
00:23:04
287
00:24:45
00:22:32
5 1320
334 265 Filipiak Marek Poznań KS Hades 1973 M40 308
00:24:59
00:22:45
372
00:24:52
00:23:13
344
00:25:28
00:23:19
397
00:27:33
00:25:24
368
00:25:56
00:23:45
305
00:24:50
00:22:41
6 1325
335 39 kowalik marek POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 332
00:25:09
00:23:01




369
00:27:21
00:24:59
310
00:25:06
00:22:59
317
00:24:55
00:22:47
4 1328
336 680 Sosiński Bartek Suchy Las 1972 M40 284
00:24:49
00:22:35
294
00:24:05
00:22:22




345
00:25:31
00:23:16
406
00:26:07
00:23:57
4 1329
337 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL Team 1969 M40 328
00:23:09
00:22:58
361
00:23:13
00:23:04
336
00:23:20
00:23:09
305
00:24:07
00:23:58


436
00:24:36
00:24:23
5 1330
338 1663 Kaszyński Tomek Luboń 1978 M30

477
00:27:46
00:24:32
365
00:27:34
00:23:30
379
00:29:18
00:25:05
302
00:25:01
00:22:50
290
00:24:43
00:22:34
5 1336
339 1530 Banaszkiewicz Grzegorz Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 585
00:33:03
00:26:25
441
00:27:33
00:24:05
313
00:24:56
00:22:53


232
00:23:53
00:21:52
351
00:25:22
00:23:20
5 1337
340 1276 Piętka Daniel SZCZYTNIKI Zgrupka Team 1977 M30 340
00:25:17
00:23:04


362
00:25:42
00:23:29
330
00:26:29
00:24:19
307
00:25:05
00:22:55
360
00:25:33
00:23:24
5 1337
341 1170 Fręśko Mirosław Poznań 1976 M30 458
00:30:48
00:24:29
343
00:24:41
00:22:55


283
00:26:16
00:23:41


264
00:24:41
00:22:13
4 1348
342 811 Konieczny Bartosz Poznań Morsy Poznań 1983 M30 276
00:24:35
00:22:31
657
00:31:01
00:27:51
308
00:23:07
00:22:52


362
00:25:35
00:23:33
404
00:25:59
00:23:55
5 1350
343 334 KOPYCIŃSKI Tomasz Poznań 1982 M30 300
00:26:52
00:22:40


374
00:27:53
00:23:40


287
00:25:07
00:22:39
398
00:28:07
00:23:50
4 1359
344 1594 Jędrzejczak Piotr Skórzewo BBL Poznań 1978 M30 244
00:22:12
00:22:00
326
00:22:57
00:22:41
441
00:27:06
00:24:53




350
00:23:31
00:23:19
4 1361
345 884 Surmacz Rafał Przeźmierowo CardioRunners 1976 M30 424
00:28:22
00:24:00
366
00:24:53
00:23:11


302
00:26:14
00:23:57
270
00:24:52
00:22:24


4 1362
346 190 Kuzawiński Paweł Plewiska Night Runners 1995 M20 410
00:26:00
00:23:47




372
00:29:06
00:25:00
335
00:25:26
00:23:13
251
00:22:12
00:22:02
4 1368
347 936 Brudnicki Robert Mosina 1989 M20 257
00:24:09
00:22:08
342
00:23:02
00:22:54




336
00:23:28
00:23:13
434
00:24:35
00:24:22
4 1369
348 333 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 327
00:25:08
00:22:58
378
00:25:00
00:23:22
380
00:25:58
00:23:47
348
00:26:52
00:24:41
330
00:25:16
00:23:08


5 1383
349 1273 Hojan Jarosław Poznań WZDW Poznań/CITYZEN 1962 M50 307
00:24:48
00:22:45




386
00:27:22
00:25:09
355
00:25:29
00:23:24
336
00:25:16
00:23:08
4 1384
350 1779 Ladek Marcin Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20

436
00:25:51
00:24:02
331
00:25:26
00:23:07
361
00:27:04
00:24:53
257
00:24:12
00:22:10
450
00:26:50
00:24:33
5 1385
351 664 Rzepczyk Damian Poznań 1977 M30 342
00:27:10
00:23:05
383
00:25:15
00:23:24
371
00:25:48
00:23:34
329
00:26:28
00:24:18
348
00:25:27
00:23:20
460
00:27:03
00:24:42
6 1390
352 500 Sobkowiak Tomasz Poznań Night Runners 1986 M20 275
00:24:39
00:22:30
374
00:25:02
00:23:15
325
00:25:12
00:23:00




424
00:26:26
00:24:11
4 1398
353 1036 Nowacki Przemysław Swarzędz Drużyna Rezerwistów 1984 M30

431
00:25:33
00:24:00
376
00:25:50
00:23:43
293
00:25:55
00:23:52
299
00:24:50
00:22:47


4 1399
354 205 Witkowski Sławomir Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1975 M40 473
00:28:47
00:24:40
348
00:24:42
00:22:57
427
00:28:47
00:24:40
298
00:26:15
00:23:55


326
00:24:55
00:22:53
5 1399
355 1278 Walczak Krzysztof Poznań Night Runners 1977 M30 245
00:24:05
00:22:01
234
00:23:13
00:21:38




550
00:29:24
00:27:04
373
00:25:55
00:23:35
4 1402
356 625 Bystrzyński Tomasz Poznań 1975 M40 350
00:27:45
00:23:12
344
00:24:46
00:22:55


410
00:28:00
00:25:31
340
00:23:37
00:23:14
369
00:23:55
00:23:30
5 1403
357 1704 Wujek Tomasz Poznań 1980 M30

485
00:27:46
00:24:37
317
00:24:58
00:22:55
355
00:26:51
00:24:48
399
00:26:19
00:24:16
344
00:25:15
00:23:13
5 1415
358 1145 Linka Tomasz Poznań Akcja Zdrowa Aktywacja 1975 M40 266
00:24:22
00:22:20
355
00:24:43
00:23:00
403
00:26:24
00:24:13
398
00:27:35
00:25:25




4 1422
359 734 Sadowski Paweł Koziegłowy 1981 M30 324
00:24:57
00:22:57
413
00:24:02
00:23:45
352
00:27:32
00:23:22




333
00:29:06
00:23:04
4 1422
360 147 Limanowski Łukasz Poznań Roche Runners 1978 M30 404
00:28:01
00:23:44




334
00:26:39
00:24:26
357
00:23:39
00:23:27
328
00:23:14
00:22:58
4 1423
361 443 Łakomy Piotr Poznań KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 1982 M30 726
00:37:38
00:31:00
323
00:25:40
00:22:39


242
00:29:11
00:23:08
208
00:27:31
00:21:30
655
00:37:18
00:31:12
5 1428
362 553 Sobkowiak Patryk Plewiska malyguliwer.pl / mamy-biegamy.pl 1984 M30 333
00:25:23
00:23:02
275
00:22:21
00:22:03
501
00:26:19
00:26:03


641
00:36:12
00:30:00
321
00:25:00
00:22:49
5 1430
363 118 Bartochowski Łukasz Poznań Kolarze i żeglarze 1981 M30 378
00:25:47
00:23:32


349
00:25:30
00:23:20


349
00:25:34
00:23:20
356
00:23:35
00:23:23
4 1432
364 262 Szałkowski Piotr Poznań Szałki Team 1989 M20

442
00:25:43
00:24:06
363
00:25:39
00:23:29
205
00:22:48
00:22:39
425
00:26:53
00:24:39


4 1435
365 49 Chojniak Wiesław Poznań 1973 M40 450
00:30:59
00:24:23
272
00:23:33
00:22:00
414
00:24:40
00:24:28
531
00:34:28
00:28:23
300
00:23:03
00:22:47


5 1436
366 1221 Schaefer Artur Poznań Borant Team 1969 M40 501
00:29:12
00:25:02
467
00:27:30
00:24:25
337
00:25:12
00:23:10
344
00:28:35
00:24:33
409
00:28:31
00:24:28
349
00:27:20
00:23:18
6 1439
367 1239 Borciuch Dawid Szczecin Kuźnia Triathlonu 1989 M20 293
00:26:48
00:22:37
493
00:26:37
00:24:48


295
00:26:16
00:23:53
364
00:25:47
00:23:37


4 1445
368 1597 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 337
00:25:10
00:23:03
414
00:25:20
00:23:47
335
00:25:18
00:23:09
359
00:26:58
00:24:51


518
00:27:51
00:25:48
5 1445
369 1320 Czaronek Piotr Poznań 1972 M40 434
00:26:21
00:24:07
376
00:25:17
00:23:19


289
00:26:04
00:23:49


352
00:25:23
00:23:20
4 1451
370 85 Nowacki Maciej Swarzędz 1969 M40 371
00:25:33
00:23:26
395
00:25:09
00:23:33


304
00:26:01
00:23:57
388
00:26:18
00:24:07


4 1458
371 413 Marszałkiewicz Błażej Koziegłowy Maratończyk Poznań 1997 M16 496
00:29:07
00:25:00


237
00:22:17
00:22:00


174
00:21:21
00:21:05
554
00:26:59
00:26:43
4 1461
372 1318 Bałaban Artur Poznań Ludex 1987 M20 441
00:28:14
00:24:14
392
00:25:10
00:23:33
342
00:25:23
00:23:16


324
00:25:11
00:23:05
403
00:25:57
00:23:53
5 1461
373 1064 Chrostowski Paweł Poznań 1990 M20 468
00:28:54
00:24:38
373
00:25:08
00:23:14


290
00:25:59
00:23:50
339
00:25:18
00:23:14


4 1470
374 232 Udałowski Radosław Poznań eFitness Racing Team 1984 M30 443
00:26:30
00:24:14


388
00:26:19
00:23:59


332
00:25:26
00:23:09
311
00:23:04
00:22:44
4 1474
375 486 Budzyński Paweł Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 354
00:27:23
00:23:15
409
00:26:51
00:23:44




312
00:25:04
00:23:00
399
00:25:59
00:23:51
4 1474
376 2101 Gumienny Kamil Poznan Night Runners 1987 M20



428
00:27:05
00:24:42
417
00:28:07
00:25:38
301
00:24:56
00:22:49
332
00:25:11
00:23:02
4 1478
377 1332 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40

457
00:24:33
00:24:19
411
00:24:36
00:24:25
297
00:24:06
00:23:54
384
00:24:11
00:24:03
395
00:24:04
00:23:49
5 1487
378 1345 Kolibabka Sebastian Poznań 1977 M30 722
00:37:08
00:30:48


528
00:32:36
00:26:32
415
00:31:38
00:25:35
321
00:23:19
00:23:04
238
00:21:55
00:21:48
5 1502
379 1767 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M16

407
00:25:27
00:23:42
304
00:25:03
00:22:48


544
00:30:53
00:26:51
248
00:24:06
00:21:59
4 1503
380 1825 Żakowski Łukasz Poznań 1977 M30

420
00:27:00
00:23:53
391
00:26:16
00:24:00


374
00:26:10
00:23:53
322
00:24:52
00:22:49
4 1507
381 525 Hojan Łukasz poznań Night Runners 1985 M30 600
00:29:03
00:26:39


189
00:23:30
00:21:28
564
00:31:41
00:29:11


159
00:20:52
00:20:45
4 1512
382 1165 Miękwicz Radosław Poznań 1980 M30 563
00:30:41
00:26:07


385
00:24:08
00:23:54
337
00:24:48
00:24:30
235
00:22:14
00:21:55


4 1520
383 283 Kumor Janusz Swarzędz Pekabex 1971 M40 395
00:25:54
00:23:39


381
00:26:09
00:23:50
276
00:25:46
00:23:34


477
00:27:08
00:24:58
4 1529
384 1527 Zalewski Patryk Kobylnica 1998 M16 379
00:27:47
00:23:32
316
00:24:16
00:22:37




469
00:27:37
00:25:21
368
00:25:34
00:23:29
4 1532
385 1588 Pauszek Dawid Budzyń BTS Budzyń 1980 M30 412
00:26:05
00:23:50
423
00:24:12
00:23:54




382
00:26:08
00:23:58
319
00:22:58
00:22:47
4 1536
386 1038 Staszak Mariusz Wierzyce WIERZYCE MMnZ 1973 M40 444
00:28:43
00:24:14
478
00:26:19
00:24:32
527
00:28:44
00:26:31
331
00:26:36
00:24:21
395
00:26:18
00:24:14
366
00:25:41
00:23:28
6 1536
387 1094 Boberski Dominik Poznań 1983 M30 366
00:25:45
00:23:23
549
00:29:05
00:25:45
372
00:25:54
00:23:36
437
00:30:03
00:25:52
365
00:25:55
00:23:38


5 1540
388 187 Malujdy Michał Poznań 1991 M20 432
00:26:19
00:24:06
319
00:24:17
00:22:37
461
00:27:21
00:25:07
438
00:28:16
00:25:52


354
00:25:34
00:23:22
5 1543
389 581 kolski jacek poznań Night Runners 1978 M30



432
00:27:01
00:24:44
402
00:27:45
00:25:28
411
00:26:46
00:24:29
304
00:24:47
00:22:41
4 1549
390 657 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski Radaway Run Crew 1987 M20 382
00:27:36
00:23:34
472
00:26:04
00:24:28
302
00:24:52
00:22:47




394
00:26:01
00:23:48
4 1550
391 342 Ciechorski Andrzej Dachowa ZP Szpiki Drużyna Szpiku 1985 M30 460
00:30:55
00:24:30
426
00:28:59
00:23:56
636
00:34:14
00:29:54
274
00:23:38
00:23:33


391
00:26:02
00:23:47
5 1551
392 1913 Kopras Mariusz Poznań 1967 M40

443
00:26:04
00:24:07
394
00:26:24
00:24:07
347
00:26:57
00:24:40
370
00:26:03
00:23:46


4 1554
393 748 Olejnik Jakub Poznań 1997 M16 394
00:25:54
00:23:39
491
00:26:23
00:24:43
392
00:26:17
00:24:03
313
00:26:06
00:24:03


457
00:26:56
00:24:38
5 1556
394 179 DEHMEL Roman Poznań Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 1951 M60 428
00:28:07
00:24:03
418
00:26:57
00:23:53
368
00:25:36
00:23:32
382
00:27:18
00:25:06
390
00:28:11
00:24:08


5 1558
395 144 Kowalczyk Dariusz Luboń Lucky LUZers 1974 M40 437
00:28:10
00:24:09
456
00:25:50
00:24:18
416
00:26:33
00:24:29
360
00:29:04
00:24:53
351
00:25:30
00:23:22


5 1564
396 1355 Borowski Przemysław Leszno Przyczajony Wiking, Ukryta Moc 1988 M20 386
00:25:38
00:23:35
415
00:25:26
00:23:47
378
00:25:54
00:23:46
389
00:27:21
00:25:17
414
00:28:38
00:24:33
448
00:26:39
00:24:31
6 1567
397 1445 Radomski Wojciech Poznań Programa.pl 1987 M20 204
00:23:30
00:21:24
736
00:37:55
00:32:42
669
00:40:21
00:33:57
268
00:27:33
00:23:31
427
00:28:44
00:24:41


5 1568
398 1008 Matuszek Tomasz Pawłowice 1979 M30 495
00:29:00
00:25:00
515
00:28:08
00:25:06
423
00:26:40
00:24:37
384
00:27:09
00:25:08
369
00:25:48
00:23:46
393
00:24:00
00:23:48
6 1569
399 759 Bednarski Józef Poznań Night Runners 1946 M60 514
00:27:26
00:25:18
476
00:26:16
00:24:30
418
00:24:46
00:24:31
403
00:25:41
00:25:28
367
00:23:57
00:23:45
382
00:23:51
00:23:41
6 1570
400 1949 Cieślak Sebastian Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20



401
00:28:17
00:24:13
416
00:27:48
00:25:36
393
00:26:21
00:24:12
365
00:25:34
00:23:28
4 1575
401 1207 Nowak Wiktor Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1986 M20 445
00:28:17
00:24:15
369
00:24:48
00:23:11
387
00:26:13
00:23:58




376
00:25:50
00:23:36
4 1577
402 1360 Osses Adam Poznań 1977 M30 423
00:28:23
00:24:00
506
00:26:58
00:24:58
402
00:28:18
00:24:13
366
00:29:00
00:24:56
438
00:28:53
00:24:49
387
00:27:49
00:23:44
6 1578
403 463 Cempel Marcin Poznań Night Runners, Volkswagen Poznań Race Team 1986 M20 380
00:25:47
00:23:34
449
00:25:54
00:24:11
406
00:26:28
00:24:15




345
00:25:20
00:23:13
4 1580
404 649 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M30 464
00:26:35
00:24:33
412
00:25:16
00:23:44


381
00:25:12
00:25:06
424
00:26:42
00:24:38
364
00:25:38
00:23:27
5 1581
405 1055 Wojciechowski Szymon Poznań 1991 M20 534
00:27:56
00:25:40
573
00:29:21
00:26:16
439
00:27:08
00:24:49
378
00:27:15
00:25:04
404
00:26:40
00:24:23
361
00:25:36
00:23:24
6 1582
406 834 SOIŃSKI Przemek Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1975 M40 361
00:25:25
00:23:20


445
00:29:17
00:24:56


353
00:25:25
00:23:23
430
00:28:47
00:24:17
4 1589
407 1628 Paterczyk-Kozub Grzegorz Poznań SELEKCJA 1978 M30 426
00:28:14
00:24:03
434
00:27:12
00:24:01
373
00:26:02
00:23:37




358
00:25:36
00:23:23
4 1591
408 435 Hanuszczak Mariusz Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1975 M40 351
00:25:31
00:23:12
474
00:27:33
00:24:30


367
00:27:15
00:24:57
402
00:26:38
00:24:19


4 1594
409 1309 Szwed Marcin Poznań Biegajnia Poznań 1978 M30 558
00:32:03
00:26:01
402
00:25:30
00:23:40


356
00:28:57
00:24:48
467
00:27:45
00:25:19
371
00:25:44
00:23:33
5 1596
410 1259 Walkowiak Maciej Poznań 1974 M40 344
00:23:20
00:23:06
424
00:24:09
00:23:54
442
00:29:02
00:24:53
387
00:27:17
00:25:12




4 1597
411 178 Argasiński Mateusz Dopiewiec Drużyna Zbója 1983 M30 583
00:28:41
00:26:25


357
00:25:31
00:23:27


316
00:25:13
00:23:01
342
00:25:17
00:23:12
4 1598
412 1334 Woźny Paweł Poznań 1982 M30 607
00:31:15
00:26:49
425
00:25:42
00:23:55
341
00:25:21
00:23:16


391
00:26:13
00:24:09
441
00:26:31
00:24:26
5 1598
413 1233 Baron Przemysław Poznań Constravia 1982 M30 595
00:32:44
00:26:34
532
00:28:40
00:25:25
433
00:27:10
00:24:44
400
00:29:28
00:25:25
386
00:28:07
00:24:04
383
00:27:45
00:23:42
6 1602
414 1232 Głębowski Tomasz Czerwonak 1971 M40 605
00:32:53
00:26:47
563
00:29:11
00:26:07
507
00:28:28
00:26:07
430
00:29:53
00:25:47
278
00:26:38
00:22:34
389
00:25:56
00:23:45
6 1604
415 1356 Borowski Sebastian Leszno Przyczajony Wiking, Ukryta Moc 1991 M20 408
00:25:50
00:23:46
448
00:25:49
00:24:11
375
00:25:52
00:23:42
407
00:27:33
00:25:30
416
00:28:39
00:24:34
442
00:26:35
00:24:27
6 1606
416 208 Rataj Krzysztof Poznań Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1985 M30 510
00:29:38
00:25:15
483
00:26:18
00:24:36
498
00:28:08
00:26:00
340
00:26:41
00:24:33
359
00:25:38
00:23:30
431
00:26:22
00:24:19
6 1613
417 261 Prył Michał Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 417
00:26:08
00:23:56
438
00:25:59
00:24:03
400
00:26:29
00:24:12
406
00:27:38
00:25:29
394
00:26:29
00:24:13
413
00:26:28
00:24:03
6 1613
418 335 Gawron Michał Poznań Sprinterzy Sigmeo 1985 M30 456
00:26:46
00:24:28
308
00:25:30
00:22:29


326
00:28:18
00:24:15


524
00:29:55
00:25:55
4 1614
419 1150 Kalinowski Tomasz Batorowo 1971 M40 409
00:28:12
00:23:46
500
00:26:33
00:24:54
412
00:26:30
00:24:25
376
00:27:07
00:25:02
426
00:24:51
00:24:39


5 1623
420 390 Kozak Krzysztof Zielona Góra 1973 M40 430
00:26:11
00:24:05
464
00:26:02
00:24:22
398
00:26:18
00:24:10
339
00:26:47
00:24:32


492
00:27:38
00:25:25
5 1631
421 1101 Pawela Przemysław Poznań doPorzygu 1987 M20 539
00:29:53
00:25:43
580
00:29:47
00:26:30
407
00:28:26
00:24:17
319
00:26:20
00:24:07
376
00:28:01
00:23:54
543
00:28:50
00:26:28
6 1641
422 206 Ogrodnik Tomasz Poznań Karlik Team 1988 M20 758
00:41:03
00:34:24
384
00:25:19
00:23:25
295
00:22:56
00:22:44


206
00:21:46
00:21:30


4 1643
423 1561 Durzyński Michał Poznań Night Runners - Motiv Home 1983 M30

351
00:24:35
00:22:57


512
00:30:25
00:27:55
502
00:28:11
00:26:05
279
00:26:26
00:22:24
4 1644
424 816 Olszanowski Jan Poznań 1983 M30 483
00:27:01
00:24:50
490
00:26:44
00:24:42
338
00:30:20
00:23:10
391
00:27:41
00:25:17
434
00:27:16
00:24:46


5 1646
425 1216 Rozmiarek Marcin Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 604
00:32:51
00:26:47


473
00:27:42
00:25:21
421
00:29:45
00:25:39
371
00:27:54
00:23:49
381
00:25:52
00:23:41
5 1646
426 1455 Bielawny Piotr Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza 1989 M20 546
00:31:55
00:25:47
631
00:30:39
00:27:20
476
00:29:29
00:25:23
472
00:30:52
00:26:43
373
00:26:08
00:23:52
335
00:25:28
00:23:07
6 1656
427 1584 Pietek Mariusz Janczewo 1973 M40 393
00:25:57
00:23:38




464
00:28:49
00:26:34
381
00:26:05
00:23:57
419
00:26:20
00:24:09
4 1657
428 400 Szczodrzyński Piotr Poznań AchTeDzieciaki.pl 1974 M40 310
00:24:50
00:22:48


463
00:27:22
00:25:07


401
00:28:19
00:24:17
486
00:29:24
00:25:21
4 1660
429 1944 Andrzejczak Szymon ŚREM Fast&Hungry 1986 M20



464
00:27:20
00:25:08
390
00:29:24
00:25:17
410
00:28:33
00:24:29
396
00:27:50
00:23:50
4 1660
430 1058 Rutkowski Jakub Poznań 1977 M30 531
00:30:01
00:25:38
579
00:28:25
00:26:29
404
00:28:18
00:24:13
405
00:29:33
00:25:29
463
00:29:18
00:25:15
392
00:27:53
00:23:48
6 1664
431 494 Zwoliński Borys Poznań 1980 M30

522
00:28:36
00:25:13
377
00:25:56
00:23:45
394
00:27:39
00:25:21


372
00:23:49
00:23:34
4 1665
432 582 Zajączkowski Zbigniew Komorniki Mamy biegamy(wsparcie techniczne) 1981 M30 438
00:26:33
00:24:12
496
00:26:33
00:24:49
421
00:28:41
00:24:35
568
00:35:32
00:29:17


313
00:27:00
00:22:45
5 1668
433 260 Bajer Mikołaj Poznań Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1982 M30 543
00:30:19
00:25:46
403
00:25:38
00:23:41
379
00:26:11
00:23:46


343
00:25:37
00:23:16


4 1668
434 100 Kościelak Michał Koziegłowy 1977 M30

510
00:26:45
00:25:03
470
00:27:29
00:25:18
362
00:26:57
00:24:54
422
00:26:41
00:24:38
416
00:26:15
00:24:08
5 1670
435 815 KRENCISZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 197
00:23:27
00:21:19
166
00:20:45
00:20:39


636
00:46:53
00:40:35


673
00:42:52
00:36:40
4 1672
436 1609 Bednarz Marek Poznań 1983 M30 419
00:26:01
00:23:57


382
00:26:00
00:23:52


448
00:27:03
00:24:58
426
00:26:20
00:24:12
4 1675
437 690 Zawodny Łukasz Poznań #JanuszeBiegania Team 1988 M20 414
00:24:13
00:23:52
486
00:26:17
00:24:37


385
00:27:24
00:25:08


397
00:26:01
00:23:50
4 1682
438 1558 Stanisławski Jacek Poznań DookolaSwiata.org 1985 M30 598
00:33:11
00:26:35
507
00:28:24
00:24:58
389
00:28:10
00:23:59
357
00:27:12
00:24:50
429
00:27:08
00:24:45


5 1682
439 644 Struzik Piotr Baranowo Bevo Team 1989 M20 355
00:23:22
00:23:16
417
00:25:29
00:23:52


435
00:30:02
00:25:50


478
00:29:15
00:25:02
4 1685
440 1314 Koralewski Paweł Poznań 1983 M30 326
00:27:01
00:22:58
391
00:25:16
00:23:32
491
00:29:54
00:25:50


530
00:28:50
00:26:35
481
00:27:21
00:25:04
5 1689
441 1070 Tatarynowicz Marcin Rostarzewo Niagra Fitness Klub 1980 M30

509
00:28:25
00:25:03
396
00:28:17
00:24:08
358
00:27:13
00:24:51
431
00:27:04
00:24:45


4 1694
442 1016 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń Biegacze YouFit 1988 M20 577
00:30:31
00:26:22
524
00:28:27
00:25:16
354
00:25:37
00:23:25


420
00:26:47
00:24:37
400
00:25:59
00:23:52
5 1698
443 243 Gałęzewski Łukasz Poznań 1985 M30 470
00:28:58
00:24:39
404
00:26:45
00:23:42


414
00:27:46
00:25:34


410
00:26:23
00:24:00
4 1698
444 1193 Wiącek Wiesław Skoki 1948 M60

470
00:27:32
00:24:28


375
00:27:09
00:25:02
385
00:26:07
00:24:04
468
00:26:52
00:24:48
4 1698
445 1484 Gaca Tadeusz Poznań 1963 M50 453
00:26:47
00:24:25
489
00:26:22
00:24:42
460
00:27:16
00:25:06
475
00:28:49
00:26:45
405
00:26:33
00:24:24
384
00:25:48
00:23:42
6 1702
446 1429 Bendlewski Maciej Buk Krew z nosa 1983 M30 476
00:28:55
00:24:46
429
00:27:03
00:23:59
438
00:28:56
00:24:48
420
00:27:54
00:25:39
441
00:28:58
00:24:51
420
00:26:34
00:24:10
6 1707
447 1243 Rychłowski Michał Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1973 M40

428
00:25:42
00:23:58
482
00:30:19
00:25:37
419
00:28:18
00:25:38
433
00:27:58
00:24:46
428
00:27:43
00:24:15
5 1708
448 1376 Jasiński Marcin Kórnik 1982 M30 384
00:25:45
00:23:34
447
00:25:46
00:24:10
466
00:25:22
00:25:13


412
00:26:41
00:24:31


4 1709
449 842 Harkiewicz Piotr Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1981 M30 436
00:26:26
00:24:09


408
00:26:45
00:24:18
491
00:29:37
00:27:12
377
00:26:06
00:23:55


4 1712
450 771 Bartkowiak Ireneusz Poznań 1973 M40 455
00:26:46
00:24:27
495
00:26:32
00:24:48
462
00:27:25
00:25:07
447
00:28:26
00:26:12
400
00:26:24
00:24:16
427
00:26:17
00:24:13
6 1729
451 1321 Woźniak Łukasz Poznań Night Runners 1981 M30 571
00:30:39
00:26:18
564
00:29:30
00:26:08
435
00:27:03
00:24:45
353
00:26:49
00:24:44
378
00:26:09
00:23:55


5 1730
452 95 Kaczmarek Mariusz Poznań CTS 1963 M50 381
00:27:45
00:23:34
635
00:32:46
00:27:26
484
00:29:53
00:25:40
465
00:28:59
00:26:34
458
00:27:36
00:25:13
438
00:26:41
00:24:23
6 1742
453 1734 Ciesielski Marcin Poznań Constravia 1990 M20

617
00:32:19
00:27:10
446
00:29:13
00:24:56
354
00:28:49
00:24:45
333
00:27:14
00:23:11


4 1750
454 159 Zborowski Paweł Plewiska 1969 M40 451
00:26:44
00:24:23
466
00:26:24
00:24:24
417
00:26:50
00:24:31
525
00:30:40
00:28:13
418
00:26:47
00:24:36
627
00:31:37
00:29:13
6 1752
455 912 Kolańczyk Filip Poznań 1977 M30

718
00:35:56
00:30:43
665
00:36:43
00:32:30


156
00:20:56
00:20:50
215
00:21:32
00:21:23
4 1754
456 1076 Sekrecki Michał Poznań UAM Triathlon Poznań 1990 M20 466
00:28:51
00:24:35
411
00:25:29
00:23:44
283
00:24:44
00:22:37
595
00:36:37
00:30:28




4 1755
457 953 Jamroszczyk Gracjan Poznań 1991 M20 429
00:26:15
00:24:04
359
00:24:41
00:23:03
448
00:27:02
00:24:56


534
00:30:57
00:26:41
550
00:31:09
00:26:39
5 1770
458 1256 Murowicki Krzysztof Świebodzin 1984 M30 346
00:25:27
00:23:08
460
00:26:05
00:24:20


466
00:28:41
00:26:34


498
00:27:45
00:25:32
4 1770
459 112 Tomaszewski Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1978 M30 528
00:29:53
00:25:35
462
00:26:15
00:24:21


558
00:33:33
00:29:06
403
00:26:47
00:24:20
378
00:25:56
00:23:36
5 1771
460 562 Plosajkiewicz Jakub Poznan pokonacsiebie.pl 1977 M30 469
00:30:39
00:24:38
497
00:29:52
00:24:49
458
00:29:08
00:25:03
413
00:29:41
00:25:33
444
00:28:54
00:24:53
459
00:28:43
00:24:41
6 1774
461 482 Olejnik Daniel Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 465
00:26:47
00:24:33
487
00:26:15
00:24:39
437
00:26:57
00:24:48
426
00:25:51
00:25:45
454
00:27:11
00:25:07
473
00:27:11
00:24:53
6 1782
462 1025 Filut Tomasz Poznań Gwiazdowski Triathlon Team 1978 M30 485
00:27:12
00:24:51
482
00:26:27
00:24:34
405
00:26:27
00:24:14
411
00:27:45
00:25:32




4 1783
463 104 Siedliński Kamil Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1989 M20 481
00:28:53
00:24:49
750
00:39:07
00:35:33


570
00:31:40
00:29:20
417
00:28:46
00:24:35
323
00:25:00
00:22:50
5 1791
464 422 Hoffmann Przemysław Złotkowo 1976 M30 494
00:27:04
00:24:58
537
00:27:18
00:25:30


485
00:29:11
00:26:58
477
00:27:41
00:25:30
337
00:25:16
00:23:08
5 1793
465 512 Mikowski Łukasz Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1987 M20 484
00:28:51
00:24:51
480
00:26:35
00:24:33


480
00:30:50
00:26:47
453
00:29:07
00:25:05
388
00:27:45
00:23:44
5 1801
466 925 Łącki Tomasz Poznań 1976 M30 319
00:24:53
00:22:53
289
00:23:46
00:22:16


565
00:35:13
00:29:11
630
00:35:44
00:29:36


4 1803
467 351 NITA WIESŁAW PIECEWO Village punk run 1971 M40 479
00:28:54
00:24:48
469
00:26:02
00:24:26


443
00:28:12
00:26:06
415
00:26:44
00:24:34


4 1806
468 1180 Puchalski Tomasz Poznań 1983 M30 526
00:27:46
00:25:33
499
00:26:51
00:24:53


368
00:27:11
00:24:58


414
00:26:08
00:24:05
4 1807
469 783 Żuchlewski Andrzej Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1975 M40

513
00:28:16
00:25:04
409
00:28:39
00:24:22
479
00:29:00
00:26:47
430
00:29:03
00:24:45
495
00:29:49
00:25:30
5 1813
470 477 GORZELANY Adam Gniezno Gorzelany Team 1976 M30

471
00:27:33
00:24:28
443
00:28:59
00:24:53
431
00:29:53
00:25:47
470
00:29:26
00:25:22


4 1815
471 1224 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 427
00:28:21
00:24:03
452
00:27:18
00:24:13
577
00:33:41
00:27:24
449
00:28:36
00:26:13


489
00:27:44
00:25:22
5 1817
472 40 Relewicz Maciej Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1979 M30 487
00:27:02
00:24:51
518
00:27:00
00:25:10
419
00:26:51
00:24:33
441
00:28:13
00:26:00


475
00:27:11
00:24:55
5 1822
473 1115 Koczewski Paweł Poznań Maltańska Grupa Biegowa 1965 M50 474
00:24:58
00:24:45
582
00:28:12
00:26:32
562
00:31:25
00:27:01


298
00:24:57
00:22:46
490
00:29:43
00:25:23
5 1824
474 1270 Brodnicki Damian Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30

300
00:23:57
00:22:24
383
00:26:04
00:23:53


565
00:31:52
00:27:18
582
00:31:44
00:27:29
4 1830
475 519 Winter Piotr Luboń Night Runners 1987 M20



453
00:27:20
00:24:59
625
00:40:54
00:34:35
659
00:37:43
00:31:26
101
00:19:48
00:19:42
4 1838
476 48 Weinstok Robert Poznan 1972 M40 493
00:27:23
00:24:57


431
00:27:08
00:24:44
439
00:29:58
00:25:54
475
00:29:32
00:25:26
519
00:28:01
00:25:51
5 1838
477 674 Słojewski Piotr Swarzędz 1973 M40 572
00:30:31
00:26:18
627
00:30:43
00:27:17
478
00:29:31
00:25:26
461
00:30:39
00:26:31
462
00:29:24
00:25:15
439
00:28:27
00:24:24
6 1840
478 326 Podborozny Karol PRZEMYŚL Mamy-Biegamy 1985 M30 492
00:29:04
00:24:56


426
00:27:01
00:24:39


464
00:27:25
00:25:16
458
00:26:47
00:24:41
4 1840
479 1021 Sobkowski Przemysław Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1960 M50 490
00:28:56
00:24:55
516
00:28:10
00:25:08
455
00:29:03
00:25:00
444
00:30:13
00:26:08
456
00:29:11
00:25:08


5 1845
480 1478 Kędziora Tomasz Promno Pobiedziska Running Team 1978 M30 486
00:28:59
00:24:51


483
00:29:43
00:25:37
404
00:29:35
00:25:28
479
00:27:52
00:25:36


4 1852
481 1610 Olejnicki Mikołaj Szamotuły MUD GOATS 1989 M20 573
00:30:34
00:26:19




373
00:29:12
00:25:00
389
00:26:25
00:24:07
520
00:30:14
00:25:52
4 1855
482 1443 Muszyński Paweł Zalasewo Zalasewo Zaiwania 1978 M30 515
00:29:32
00:25:18
504
00:28:08
00:24:56
429
00:28:48
00:24:42


516
00:30:41
00:26:21
408
00:26:16
00:23:59
5 1856
483 1215 Kaniewski Grzegorz Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1972 M40

501
00:26:53
00:24:55
447
00:29:06
00:24:56
451
00:30:20
00:26:18
459
00:29:15
00:25:13


4 1858
484 2058 Jędrzejczak Bartosz Środa Wlkp Leonardo Team 1977 M30



559
00:33:08
00:26:58
396
00:27:39
00:25:21
446
00:27:09
00:24:57
472
00:26:59
00:24:52
4 1873
485 1783 Lisiecki Bartosz Poznań 1984 M30

586
00:29:49
00:26:36
544
00:29:02
00:26:43
496
00:29:33
00:27:20
387
00:26:19
00:24:07
447
00:26:41
00:24:30
5 1874
486 460 Skikiewicz Arkadiusz Poznań Miłosław Biega 1983 M30 524
00:29:52
00:25:31
502
00:26:55
00:24:56
444
00:29:04
00:24:55




407
00:26:15
00:23:58
4 1877
487 994 Steinbauer Stefan Poznań Akcja Zdrowa Aktywacja 1985 M30 405
00:27:53
00:23:44


502
00:30:28
00:26:03


432
00:27:58
00:24:45
545
00:32:42
00:26:28
4 1884
488 496 Jaśkowiak Piotr Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 442
00:26:16
00:24:14
525
00:27:03
00:25:18
471
00:27:23
00:25:19
452
00:28:30
00:26:18




4 1890
489 946 Kempczyński Arkadiusz Poznań KP Klub Biegacza 1985 M30

561
00:29:14
00:26:02
434
00:26:58
00:24:44


436
00:27:06
00:24:47
461
00:26:48
00:24:43
4 1892
490 899 Biczkowski Kajetan Poznań ALE Team 1991 M20 508
00:27:27
00:25:09
459
00:25:55
00:24:20




452
00:27:24
00:25:03
474
00:27:15
00:24:54
4 1893
491 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 472
00:27:00
00:24:40
575
00:28:07
00:26:18
459
00:27:12
00:25:04
502
00:30:06
00:27:34
525
00:30:45
00:26:27
466
00:27:07
00:24:47
6 1899
492 418 olszewski jacek mosina Chemadex 1981 M30

468
00:26:12
00:24:26
480
00:29:49
00:25:32
418
00:28:05
00:25:38
546
00:31:11
00:26:55
564
00:29:15
00:26:57
5 1912
493 880 Broda Adam Poznań 1977 M30 665
00:34:40
00:28:06
481
00:26:21
00:24:34
454
00:27:09
00:25:00
490
00:31:29
00:27:09


491
00:27:38
00:25:24
5 1916
494 1539 Sobiech Karol Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 711
00:36:33
00:30:16
590
00:30:11
00:26:40
526
00:30:45
00:26:28
503
00:31:51
00:27:35
439
00:27:04
00:24:49
453
00:26:45
00:24:35
6 1921
495 492 Krygier Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1990 M20 523
00:30:06
00:25:29
488
00:27:58
00:24:40




482
00:30:01
00:25:40
429
00:28:19
00:24:17
4 1922
496 2014 Bucher Tomasz Poznań ABS Poznań 1972 M40



520
00:30:34
00:26:21
453
00:30:49
00:26:19
465
00:27:41
00:25:17
485
00:27:47
00:25:21
4 1923
497 550 Koszal Jarek Poznań 1966 M40 482
00:26:57
00:24:49


472
00:27:29
00:25:20
482
00:32:50
00:26:48
489
00:28:00
00:25:50
500
00:27:43
00:25:33
5 1925
498 1279 Makowski Janusz Poznań Night Runners 1953 M60 449
00:26:29
00:24:20
530
00:27:19
00:25:24
449
00:27:05
00:24:57


520
00:28:44
00:26:23
522
00:29:57
00:25:53
5 1940
499 1247 Taciak Sebastian Poznan Antoninek Poznań 1976 M30 564
00:30:24
00:26:10
548
00:28:53
00:25:45
420
00:28:37
00:24:34
509
00:32:09
00:27:50


463
00:27:00
00:24:43
5 1940
500 1396 Maciejewski Wojciech Ostrów Wielkopolski 1993 M20 488
00:28:59
00:24:53
540
00:27:26
00:25:31
430
00:26:54
00:24:43
484
00:29:10
00:26:53




4 1942
501 408 Bączkowski Ryszard Poznań Night Runners 1976 M30 702
00:35:49
00:29:32
529
00:27:16
00:25:23
493
00:28:14
00:25:51
462
00:28:50
00:26:33


462
00:27:01
00:24:43
5 1946
502 1459 Golczak Maciej Plewiska Whisky Drinkers 1969 M40 632
00:31:33
00:27:19
592
00:30:13
00:26:42
497
00:30:24
00:25:59
392
00:27:48
00:25:17
496
00:30:17
00:25:57
572
00:31:38
00:27:11
6 1957
503 1984 Pawłowski Dariusz Siekierki Wielkie Speed Szuracz 1974 M40



552
00:31:18
00:26:52
459
00:30:44
00:26:29
501
00:30:20
00:26:05
452
00:26:51
00:24:34
4 1964
504 548 Lange Marek Poznań 1980 M30 594
00:33:13
00:26:33
571
00:28:21
00:26:16
514
00:28:35
00:26:13
513
00:30:24
00:27:58
484
00:25:57
00:25:42
464
00:25:04
00:24:45
6 1975
505 1570 Piątek Tomasz Poznań 1981 M30 462
00:28:48
00:24:31
450
00:25:58
00:24:12




474
00:29:29
00:25:26
590
00:32:16
00:27:52
4 1976
506 964 Wegner Oliwier Poznań 1986 M20 593
00:30:58
00:26:33
512
00:26:36
00:25:03
548
00:31:09
00:26:50
470
00:31:06
00:26:38
450
00:29:02
00:25:00


5 1980
507 1521 juniczak bartosz poznań 1985 M30 544
00:29:59
00:25:46
550
00:29:07
00:25:46


477
00:31:01
00:26:46


412
00:28:07
00:24:02
4 1983
508 1894 Starzec Andrzej Gdańsk 1947 M60

606
00:32:09
00:27:00
456
00:29:20
00:25:03
428
00:29:55
00:25:45
495
00:30:11
00:25:56


4 1985
509 62 Jurga Sebastian Poznań Night Runners 1981 M30 548
00:30:05
00:25:48
514
00:26:59
00:25:04
512
00:28:22
00:26:12
592
00:34:27
00:30:14
478
00:27:49
00:25:35
483
00:27:24
00:25:09
6 1987
510 506 Miałkas Szymon Buk Night Runners 1986 M20 691
00:35:24
00:29:09
279
00:23:47
00:22:05
634
00:32:08
00:29:43
434
00:28:19
00:25:49
648
00:34:45
00:30:22


5 1995
511 1958 Hojka Piotr Poznań 1978 M30



469
00:29:26
00:25:17
433
00:28:08
00:25:49
466
00:29:21
00:25:17
629
00:33:26
00:29:19
4 1997
512 436 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 567
00:30:38
00:26:12




442
00:30:22
00:26:00
440
00:27:18
00:24:51
549
00:29:01
00:26:36
4 1998
513 571 Mnich Marcin Poznań 1984 M30 661
00:32:11
00:28:02
602
00:30:07
00:26:53
517
00:30:25
00:26:16
474
00:28:59
00:26:44
498
00:30:08
00:26:00
513
00:28:06
00:25:45
6 2002
514 332 Antczak Arkadiusz Dopiewo 1980 M30

660
00:29:35
00:27:53
531
00:28:44
00:26:33
436
00:28:03
00:25:52
527
00:28:39
00:26:30
512
00:27:57
00:25:45
5 2006
515 601 Łyskawka Jan Poznań 1982 M30 569
00:32:21
00:26:16
703
00:34:49
00:29:32
393
00:26:30
00:24:06


342
00:25:25
00:23:16


4 2007
516 1262 Hauda Bartosz Poznań 1986 M20 610
00:33:04
00:26:50


500
00:30:13
00:26:01
458
00:30:36
00:26:29


443
00:28:30
00:24:28
4 2011
517 1998 Nowak Łukasz Bydgoszcz Virtual Runner Club 1983 M30



499
00:30:20
00:26:00
425
00:30:01
00:25:43
592
00:32:31
00:28:09
497
00:29:42
00:25:31
4 2013
518 1085 RZEPECKI DAMIAN POZNAŃ 1984 M30 603
00:31:01
00:26:41
562
00:29:18
00:26:06
496
00:30:04
00:25:58


490
00:30:06
00:25:51
470
00:27:21
00:24:51
5 2018
519 82 Klauza Patryk Poznan Wolne Ślimaki 1999 M16 560
00:30:03
00:26:03
574
00:29:18
00:26:16
530
00:30:37
00:26:33
492
00:31:19
00:27:14
488
00:29:51
00:25:49
509
00:29:45
00:25:42
6 2019
520 2031 Kocik Przemysław Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1988 M20



474
00:29:35
00:25:21
524
00:32:20
00:28:08
521
00:31:08
00:26:23
504
00:29:57
00:25:38
4 2023
521 2047 Gubański Adam Poznań StudioSynchro.pl 1980 M30



489
00:29:53
00:25:46
498
00:31:37
00:27:24
508
00:30:19
00:26:12
528
00:30:08
00:26:00
4 2023
522 676 Książek Marcin Poznań 1984 M30

555
00:27:51
00:25:53
554
00:31:18
00:26:55


449
00:29:07
00:24:59
467
00:27:13
00:24:48
4 2025
523 1113 Bednarkiewicz Bartosz Suchy Las 1976 M30

578
00:29:45
00:26:25
504
00:30:13
00:26:03
468
00:30:49
00:26:35
476
00:29:36
00:25:28


4 2026
524 336 Kruszczyński Piotr Baranowo Teatr Nowy w Poznaniu 1967 M40

594
00:30:18
00:26:48
529
00:30:52
00:26:33
463
00:28:50
00:26:33
443
00:27:08
00:24:53


4 2029
525 2021 Słomczyński Michał Poznań 1959 M50



518
00:30:27
00:26:17
460
00:28:43
00:26:30
481
00:27:49
00:25:40
570
00:29:17
00:27:08
4 2029
526 80 Nowaczyk Michał Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1979 M30 541
00:29:56
00:25:44
557
00:27:50
00:25:54


432
00:28:00
00:25:48


501
00:27:43
00:25:35
4 2031
527 572 Czarnecki Artur Poznań 1982 M30 537
00:29:59
00:25:42
527
00:25:38
00:25:20
511
00:26:28
00:26:12


505
00:26:23
00:26:09
496
00:25:43
00:25:31
5 2039
528 462 Brychczyński Krystian Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30 674
00:34:40
00:28:26
641
00:32:47
00:27:33
539
00:30:56
00:26:40
489
00:31:25
00:27:09
517
00:28:34
00:26:21
502
00:27:56
00:25:37
6 2047
529 812 Noga Marcin Poznań G'ANG Team 1978 M30 637
00:33:41
00:27:29
623
00:30:30
00:27:14
555
00:31:06
00:26:55
483
00:30:59
00:26:51
514
00:30:23
00:26:19
506
00:29:40
00:25:39
6 2058
530 1517 Witkowiak Mateusz Lusówko 1982 M30 578
00:30:29
00:26:22
533
00:28:31
00:25:25




485
00:31:56
00:25:46
471
00:27:17
00:24:51
4 2067
531 1833 Śniegocki Paweł Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1978 M30

388
00:26:44
00:23:26
594
00:32:29
00:28:02
538
00:34:49
00:28:32
552
00:31:11
00:27:07


4 2072
532 856 Aksiutin Artur Poznań 1986 M20 625
00:33:28
00:27:15


510
00:30:21
00:26:10
454
00:30:27
00:26:19


487
00:29:23
00:25:21
4 2076
533 331 Bednarek Arkadiusz Poznań KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 1977 M30

612
00:30:11
00:27:05
569
00:33:15
00:27:08
507
00:32:02
00:27:47
497
00:32:01
00:25:58
503
00:31:39
00:25:37
5 2076
534 1440 Wesołek Przemek Poznań 1977 M30 529
00:31:48
00:25:36
595
00:30:28
00:26:49


487
00:31:40
00:27:08
471
00:29:32
00:25:24


4 2082
535 248 Korbik Michał Koziegłowy 1984 M30 638
00:31:38
00:27:32
543
00:28:39
00:25:36
541
00:30:52
00:26:42
471
00:32:42
00:26:39


529
00:30:21
00:26:05
5 2084
536 394 Tomaszewski Jacek Poznań 1989 M20 446
00:26:22
00:24:15
613
00:30:26
00:27:06
545
00:31:01
00:26:46
530
00:32:27
00:28:21


565
00:29:04
00:27:00
5 2086
537 1060 Milkamanowicz Marek Zalasewo 1976 M30 597
00:30:36
00:26:34
553
00:28:54
00:25:49
481
00:27:50
00:25:32


455
00:29:08
00:25:07


4 2086
538 234 Żmuda-Trzebiatowski Paweł Poznań 1973 M40

695
00:32:17
00:29:09
395
00:26:23
00:24:07


615
00:33:07
00:28:54
386
00:27:56
00:23:43
4 2091
539 1726 Plewa Adam Dobieżyn Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1988 M20

618
00:30:37
00:27:10
451
00:29:12
00:24:58
456
00:30:33
00:26:22
567
00:32:03
00:27:19


4 2092
540 832 Stolarczyk Adrian Plewiska ciekawegry.wordpress.com 1982 M30 581
00:30:40
00:26:23
535
00:28:38
00:25:28


495
00:31:33
00:27:19
487
00:30:03
00:25:49


4 2098
541 170 Mikołajczak Mieczysław Września KB Kosynier Września 1967 M40

739
00:38:11
00:33:08
664
00:38:01
00:31:56
615
00:37:58
00:31:54
158
00:20:59
00:20:51
667
00:41:03
00:34:55
5 2104
542 731 Chojnacki Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 602
00:29:02
00:26:40
539
00:27:23
00:25:31
495
00:28:14
00:25:58
544
00:32:57
00:28:39
529
00:30:52
00:26:31


5 2107
543 758 Fleiszar Tymoteusz Gruszczyn Wójtowicz TRI Team 1974 M40 766
00:43:58
00:37:54
389
00:25:21
00:23:28
319
00:25:10
00:22:57
634
00:44:24
00:38:10




4 2108
544 831 Mariański Krzysztof Dąbrówka 1979 M30 520
00:27:38
00:25:27
519
00:27:11
00:25:11
534
00:28:57
00:26:36


563
00:31:30
00:27:16
539
00:30:31
00:26:22
5 2112
545 682 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ Wójtowicz TRI Team 1974 M40 131
00:22:27
00:20:19
727
00:36:36
00:31:23
638
00:34:18
00:30:02
617
00:36:29
00:32:08




4 2113
546 1535 Mańkowski Krzysztof Suchy Las 1984 M30 634
00:31:36
00:27:21
610
00:30:25
00:27:04


481
00:31:03
00:26:47
392
00:28:13
00:24:11


4 2117
547 54 Lisiewicz Piotr Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30

664
00:31:31
00:28:00
579
00:29:44
00:27:25
529
00:30:34
00:28:21
504
00:28:23
00:26:05
505
00:27:58
00:25:38
5 2117
548 971 Jasiukiewicz Marek Kicin SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1976 M30 586
00:32:41
00:26:28
547
00:29:27
00:25:44
468
00:29:25
00:25:17


522
00:30:32
00:26:23


4 2123
549 1477 Błoński Krzysztof Poznań Kimball 1958 M50 551
00:30:02
00:25:55
538
00:28:34
00:25:31
492
00:27:55
00:25:51


572
00:31:42
00:27:27
544
00:28:32
00:26:28
5 2125
550 1286 loba damian poznań Wielkopolski klub pływania zimowego MINUS 1969 M40 533
00:31:41
00:25:38
554
00:29:05
00:25:50




506
00:30:30
00:26:10
535
00:30:49
00:26:18
4 2128
551 1402 Romanowski Jakub Poznań Aluplast RT/Night Runners 1979 M30

583
00:31:45
00:26:34
477
00:27:45
00:25:26


647
00:36:29
00:30:19
422
00:28:18
00:24:10
4 2129
552 1342 ciemniak rafał Poznań niezrzeszona 1964 M50 580
00:30:26
00:26:23
531
00:28:40
00:25:24
479
00:29:52
00:25:32
541
00:32:51
00:28:37
623
00:31:31
00:29:23


5 2131
553 1245 Kalinowski Marcin Swarzędz 218 CREW 1980 M30 672
00:32:54
00:28:17


568
00:31:11
00:27:07
522
00:32:12
00:28:05
510
00:30:31
00:26:13
537
00:28:46
00:26:21
5 2137
554 859 Staśkowiak Rafał Poznań 1985 M30 666
00:34:19
00:28:10


494
00:30:04
00:25:53


558
00:31:19
00:27:13
425
00:26:24
00:24:12
4 2143
555 299 Dąbrowski Jarosław Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1970 M40 570
00:30:26
00:26:16
577
00:29:34
00:26:22
523
00:30:41
00:26:27
473
00:30:51
00:26:44




4 2143
556 872 Miszczuk Rafał Poznań Krew z nosa 1981 M30 489
00:29:03
00:24:54


537
00:30:46
00:26:37
550
00:31:04
00:28:48
573
00:31:34
00:27:28


4 2149
557 271 Pilak Jacek Poznań Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1963 M50 574
00:30:47
00:26:20
572
00:29:23
00:26:16
621
00:35:14
00:29:09
455
00:30:41
00:26:22
548
00:31:29
00:27:03


5 2149
558 235 Gorączniak Maciej Poznań Pener z Jeżyc 1978 M30



644
00:36:46
00:30:22
575
00:35:56
00:29:31
512
00:28:41
00:26:18
421
00:26:25
00:24:10
4 2152
559 2033 Mielcarek Łukasz Poznań 218 CREW 1980 M30



587
00:31:46
00:27:42
520
00:32:12
00:28:05
500
00:30:22
00:26:04
547
00:28:52
00:26:31
4 2154
560 323 Pieprzyk Wiesław Poznań 1954 M60 554
00:30:05
00:25:58
651
00:30:54
00:27:43
535
00:30:41
00:26:36
508
00:31:58
00:27:48
559
00:31:33
00:27:15


5 2156
561 1062 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY HD CLASSIC CAR DESIGN 1982 M30 530
00:31:07
00:25:37
475
00:27:32
00:24:30




635
00:36:00
00:29:44
530
00:30:12
00:26:05
4 2170
562 1300 frąckowiak bartek dąbrówka 1974 M40 689
00:35:14
00:29:07
611
00:30:37
00:27:05
536
00:31:05
00:26:37
528
00:32:27
00:28:19
547
00:31:05
00:26:59
560
00:29:08
00:26:49
6 2171
563 1257 Mydlarz Sławomir Skórzewo 1972 M40 616
00:31:07
00:27:01
607
00:28:52
00:27:00


493
00:29:38
00:27:15
531
00:30:43
00:26:39
548
00:30:36
00:26:34
5 2179
564 1763 Śramkowski Michał SWARZĘDZ Constravia 1977 M30



628
00:35:29
00:29:21
515
00:32:21
00:28:00
556
00:31:54
00:27:10
482
00:29:10
00:25:06
4 2181
565 337 Łukasik Mateusz Poznań 1981 M30 535
00:30:05
00:25:40
559
00:27:48
00:26:00
513
00:28:28
00:26:13


583
00:30:10
00:27:51


4 2190
566 1474 Trojanek Adam Swarzędz 1975 M40 645
00:31:54
00:27:35


543
00:32:46
00:26:43


494
00:30:04
00:25:55
510
00:30:08
00:25:44
4 2192
567 906 Sikorski Wiktor Poznan BZWBK Runners team 1981 M30 713
00:34:55
00:30:25
679
00:31:58
00:28:23


497
00:31:21
00:27:21
491
00:30:21
00:25:51
525
00:28:19
00:25:55
5 2192
568 1192 Teodorczyk Przemek Poznan 1967 M40 622
00:31:27
00:27:11
597
00:29:56
00:26:50
503
00:28:26
00:26:03
504
00:31:45
00:27:41
596
00:32:35
00:28:20


5 2200
569 373 Dereziński Tomasz Poznań 1984 M30

682
00:31:59
00:28:28
571
00:31:25
00:27:13
532
00:30:55
00:28:24
542
00:29:20
00:26:49
555
00:30:57
00:26:45
5 2200
570 1924 Wolff Maciej poznań 1966 M40

649
00:31:00
00:27:42
553
00:31:05
00:26:53
476
00:30:57
00:26:45
524
00:30:37
00:26:26


4 2202
571 1405 Dróżdż Dariusz Poznań Whisky drinkers 1970 M40 615
00:31:12
00:27:00
609
00:30:32
00:27:03
538
00:31:02
00:26:38
519
00:30:34
00:28:03
536
00:31:02
00:26:42
624
00:31:36
00:29:12
6 2202
572 1136 Majchrzycki Wojciech Poznań PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediów 1985 M30 552
00:30:13
00:25:56


584
00:31:51
00:27:35
511
00:32:03
00:27:54
557
00:31:34
00:27:11
675
00:44:59
00:38:46
5 2204
573 1786 Domański Jerzy Poznań 1992 M20

639
00:30:59
00:27:31
521
00:30:43
00:26:25
527
00:34:26
00:28:18
518
00:30:37
00:26:21


4 2205
574 111 Zięba Marek Luboń parawruch.pl 1982 M30 542
00:29:47
00:25:45
552
00:28:54
00:25:48
551
00:29:07
00:26:52


562
00:31:23
00:27:15
574
00:31:20
00:27:13
5 2207
575 412 Biegacz Anonimowy Polkowice 1975 M40 566
00:32:14
00:26:11
615
00:32:11
00:27:09
542
00:32:45
00:26:42
518
00:34:06
00:28:02
588
00:34:04
00:28:02
593
00:34:00
00:27:56
6 2214
576 231 Konikowski Paweł Poznań 1948 M60 582
00:30:50
00:26:24
581
00:29:43
00:26:31
549
00:31:13
00:26:50


503
00:30:23
00:26:05


4 2215
577 2214 Ziemnicki Andrzej Luboń 1999 M16



678
00:42:54
00:38:26
526
00:32:37
00:28:16
528
00:30:44
00:26:31
484
00:27:38
00:25:16
4 2216
578 1411 Skowroński Łukasz Lusowo 1976 M30 618
00:31:29
00:27:04


525
00:30:36
00:26:28


553
00:33:10
00:27:08
521
00:27:59
00:25:52
4 2217
579 1671 Marciniak Łukasz