z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1095 Przybysz Dorota GRODZISK WLKP Grodziski Klub Biegacza 1966 K40 2
00:19:18
00:19:16


2
00:20:12
00:20:10
5
00:20:44
00:20:42
3
00:19:51
00:19:51
4
00:19:54
00:19:52
5 11
2 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K40 4
00:22:32
00:20:33
7
00:22:14
00:20:43
9
00:23:20
00:21:18
6
00:23:09
00:21:08
7
00:22:45
00:20:45


5 24
3 1889 Cetner Magdalena Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1973 K40

8
00:21:03
00:20:58
5
00:21:02
00:20:57
13
00:22:33
00:22:25
11
00:21:12
00:21:04
9
00:20:57
00:20:48
5 33
4 1219 Brok Małgorzata Plewiska runpassion.pl 1974 K40 18
00:24:22
00:22:19
23
00:24:07
00:22:35
15
00:22:12
00:21:56
32
00:24:21
00:24:05
23
00:22:36
00:22:29
24
00:22:17
00:22:08
6 79
5 666 Bagienska Karolina Poznań FitClub Poznań 1975 K40 19
00:24:29
00:22:21


35
00:25:20
00:23:13
39
00:24:41
00:24:30
32
00:23:17
00:23:06


4 125
6 1220 Skrzypczak Hanna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1967 K40 37
00:27:39
00:23:36
38
00:25:28
00:23:30
47
00:28:00
00:23:51


36
00:25:35
00:23:15
46
00:25:57
00:23:33
5 157
7 397 kapcińska Małgorzata Lusówko Zgrupka Team 1973 K40 45
00:26:16
00:24:06
41
00:23:51
00:23:37
118
00:28:35
00:26:15
53
00:25:29
00:25:17
50
00:26:02
00:23:58


5 189
8 345 Wolna Elżbieta Strykowo PKO Bank Polski 1973 K40 53
00:28:25
00:24:25
63
00:26:15
00:24:32
66
00:26:53
00:24:39
48
00:27:19
00:25:04
52
00:26:18
00:24:04
58
00:26:11
00:24:04
6 211
9 1190 Cichocka Marianna Kiekrz 1969 K40 56
00:26:59
00:24:40
71
00:26:55
00:25:00
57
00:26:25
00:24:10
54
00:27:34
00:25:18
74
00:27:24
00:25:10
80
00:26:58
00:24:45
6 238
10 1074 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NowakRun 1966 K40 71
00:27:31
00:25:09
79
00:26:50
00:25:08
67
00:26:53
00:24:39


65
00:27:11
00:24:39
81
00:26:53
00:24:45
5 282
11 1359 Cerańska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1967 K40 88
00:27:50
00:25:38
88
00:27:13
00:25:20
73
00:27:04
00:24:47
76
00:28:28
00:26:11
63
00:26:47
00:24:31


5 300
12 207 Wojtkowiak Renata Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1974 K40 62
00:29:13
00:24:55




111
00:29:44
00:27:25
58
00:26:42
00:24:24
70
00:26:37
00:24:21
4 301
13 175 Felkel Ewa Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 79
00:29:40
00:25:21
75
00:26:57
00:25:04
89
00:29:28
00:25:24
114
00:29:44
00:27:25
64
00:26:51
00:24:32
83
00:27:05
00:24:50
6 301
14 227 Matuszewska Małgorzata Śrem Runners Power Śrem 1975 K40



102
00:29:43
00:25:40
85
00:28:28
00:26:20
71
00:27:12
00:25:02
74
00:26:43
00:24:28
4 332
15 1197 Korbanek Emilia POZNAŃ OwocBiega TEAM 1975 K40 61
00:29:12
00:24:52
465
00:44:36
00:39:07
80
00:27:27
00:25:04
112
00:31:51
00:27:25
142
00:31:29
00:27:00
82
00:27:04
00:24:50
6 335
16 1223 Schaefer Małgorzata Poznań Borant Team 1970 K40 149
00:31:09
00:26:58
81
00:28:17
00:25:13
59
00:26:15
00:24:12
59
00:29:38
00:25:36


139
00:31:03
00:26:57
5 338
17 204 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 60
00:28:54
00:24:48
74
00:26:39
00:25:03
106
00:27:58
00:25:49
100
00:31:05
00:27:02
108
00:28:21
00:26:12
115
00:28:31
00:26:08
6 340
18 289 leszczyńska Lidia Poznań 1975 K40 76
00:29:44
00:25:14
119
00:29:43
00:26:20
153
00:31:21
00:27:08
88
00:30:54
00:26:32


68
00:26:17
00:24:12
5 351
19 192 Stachowiak Danuta Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1974 K40 78
00:29:31
00:25:21


128
00:30:30
00:26:26
130
00:32:03
00:27:52
90
00:27:50
00:25:32
79
00:28:41
00:24:41
5 375
20 174 Gizelska Agnieszka Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1971 K40 105
00:30:24
00:26:06
97
00:27:30
00:25:37
99
00:29:44
00:25:38
113
00:29:44
00:27:25
83
00:27:46
00:25:27
99
00:27:54
00:25:38
6 378
21 713 Baraniak Beata Daszewice 1973 K40 179
00:31:50
00:27:29
164
00:30:28
00:27:08
130
00:30:48
00:26:33
81
00:28:39
00:26:18
93
00:27:55
00:25:43
85
00:27:18
00:24:58
6 389
22 945 Dajerling Monika Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1974 K40 135
00:33:09
00:26:47
116
00:29:17
00:26:13
114
00:30:12
00:26:07
71
00:28:01
00:25:57




4 436
23 65 Klauza Magdalena Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1972 K40 116
00:30:23
00:26:22
143
00:29:54
00:26:52
155
00:31:12
00:27:09
148
00:32:34
00:28:30
99
00:29:52
00:25:50
88
00:29:09
00:25:07
6 446
24 1132 Gruszka Anna Plewiska 1974 K40 191
00:33:39
00:27:37
139
00:29:50
00:26:46
127
00:28:45
00:26:25
83
00:28:25
00:26:20
107
00:28:14
00:26:09
140
00:29:11
00:26:57
6 456
25 1110 Nowicka Ewa Poznań TrenerTriathlonu TEAM 1970 K40 109
00:30:16
00:26:13
113
00:28:14
00:26:10
131
00:30:44
00:26:34
103
00:29:27
00:27:04




4 456
26 773 Nawrocka Iwona Zalasewo KLAS SZPOT Swarzędz 1973 K40 143
00:32:54
00:26:51


152
00:31:28
00:27:07


92
00:29:48
00:25:35
73
00:26:31
00:24:25
4 460
27 1855 BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ 1968 K40

110
00:28:02
00:26:03
176
00:30:06
00:27:43
121
00:30:02
00:27:38
116
00:28:44
00:26:23
128
00:28:56
00:26:33
5 475
28 948 Bocian Magdalena Sady 1975 K40 104
00:30:23
00:26:03


177
00:30:01
00:27:43
162
00:31:04
00:28:48
96
00:29:50
00:25:45
132
00:29:12
00:26:50
5 494
29 160 Płatek Joanna Poznań 1969 K40 119
00:28:46
00:26:24
187
00:29:31
00:27:32
129
00:28:50
00:26:30
138
00:30:39
00:28:12
147
00:29:26
00:27:10
231
00:31:36
00:29:12
6 533
30 1572 Ogókiewicz Sylwia Łęczyca 1975 K40 154
00:31:27
00:27:05


147
00:31:12
00:26:58


129
00:30:55
00:26:49
163
00:29:51
00:27:31
4 593
31 266 Filipiak Agnieszka Poznań KS Hades 1975 K40 211
00:30:25
00:28:13
176
00:30:36
00:27:21
178
00:32:01
00:27:45
115
00:31:40
00:27:26
189
00:32:23
00:28:10
157
00:29:37
00:27:21
6 626
32 1480 Adamowska Małgorzata Chodzież 1969 K40

182
00:30:36
00:27:28
140
00:30:54
00:26:44


151
00:31:19
00:27:16
161
00:31:30
00:27:27
4 634
33 1652 Czarnecka Danuta Chodzież 1967 K40

178
00:30:32
00:27:24
159
00:31:22
00:27:12


156
00:31:23
00:27:20
169
00:31:45
00:27:42
4 662
34 1121 Brambor Małgorzata Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1967 K40 145
00:29:12
00:26:53
201
00:29:55
00:27:51


285
00:39:04
00:32:46
176
00:30:23
00:27:55
149
00:29:44
00:27:17
5 671
35 349 NITA KATARZYNA PIECEWO Village punk run 1972 K40 207
00:32:37
00:28:05
140
00:30:03
00:26:48


145
00:32:29
00:28:25
206
00:30:46
00:28:36


4 698
36 1138 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1971 K40 181
00:31:39
00:27:31
170
00:30:19
00:27:13
165
00:31:38
00:27:27
196
00:32:07
00:29:48




4 712
37 584 Indraszek Agnieszka Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1972 K40 219
00:34:00
00:28:28


268
00:36:37
00:30:30
203
00:34:18
00:29:53
155
00:33:27
00:27:20
153
00:31:28
00:27:19
5 730
38 1653 Głowacka Anna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1968 K40



254
00:34:08
00:29:58
218
00:34:31
00:30:12
143
00:29:21
00:27:01
171
00:30:10
00:27:45
4 786
39 241 Dąbrowska Jolanta Poznań 1973 K40

216
00:31:36
00:28:08
202
00:30:35
00:28:09
154
00:32:46
00:28:35
227
00:33:09
00:28:58


4 799
40 1335 waligórska sylwia poznań 1974 K40 304
00:37:09
00:30:49
335
00:35:19
00:30:08
213
00:34:54
00:28:50
180
00:35:17
00:29:14
222
00:34:57
00:28:52
199
00:32:39
00:28:26
6 814
41 1007 Wesołek Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1966 K40 290
00:36:46
00:30:28
239
00:33:30
00:28:26


160
00:34:50
00:28:47
231
00:35:12
00:29:03
213
00:34:47
00:28:45
5 843
42 1551 Samsel Dorota Poznań 1974 K40

266
00:30:28
00:28:53


187
00:31:30
00:29:24
190
00:32:23
00:28:10
234
00:31:23
00:29:13
4 877
43 1813 Kennedy Andrea Poznan www.fiteverywhere.pl 1971 K40

246
00:31:57
00:28:35
231
00:33:49
00:29:25
195
00:35:58
00:29:47
234
00:33:25
00:29:07
238
00:33:33
00:29:19
5 898
44 1186 Jerzykiewicz Magda Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1974 K40 296
00:35:07
00:30:43
342
00:34:03
00:30:25
253
00:34:07
00:29:57
216
00:34:29
00:30:10
254
00:32:07
00:29:45
227
00:31:25
00:29:10
6 950
45 233 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań 1973 K40

281
00:32:17
00:29:10
277
00:33:04
00:30:48
236
00:35:07
00:30:56
224
00:33:07
00:28:55
239
00:33:32
00:29:19
5 976
46 67 Bor Monika Wierzyce kobietybiegaja.pl 1975 K40 302
00:36:56
00:30:48
358
00:34:27
00:30:52


191
00:33:53
00:29:37
263
00:34:22
00:30:01
233
00:33:24
00:29:13
5 989
47 1109 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO WALKER 1975 K40

371
00:36:40
00:31:16
242
00:36:00
00:29:41
260
00:37:54
00:31:35
251
00:34:06
00:29:38
282
00:36:51
00:30:36
5 1035
48 83 Bałęczna-Nowacka Małgorzata Swarzędz kobietybiegają 1969 K40 236
00:34:58
00:28:50
337
00:33:44
00:30:11


229
00:35:08
00:30:46
262
00:34:22
00:30:00


4 1064
49 1081 Golczak Małgorzata Plewiska 1972 K40 291
00:34:40
00:30:29
348
00:34:00
00:30:34
349
00:40:20
00:34:06
295
00:35:36
00:33:06
301
00:35:44
00:31:10
230
00:31:36
00:29:11
6 1117
50 273 Pilak Bożena Poznań 1968 K40 247
00:35:28
00:29:09
329
00:35:02
00:30:00
271
00:36:40
00:30:36
300
00:39:16
00:33:12
316
00:37:40
00:31:36
313
00:37:43
00:31:36
6 1131
51 938 Strzyżewska Marzena Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1974 K40

264
00:32:39
00:28:51
279
00:37:13
00:30:53
281
00:38:51
00:32:33
310
00:37:33
00:31:26


4 1134
52 2006 Dembińska Daria Rokietnica Wójtowicz TRI Team 1974 K40

376
00:36:38
00:31:26
259
00:34:18
00:30:04
272
00:36:29
00:32:05
303
00:35:40
00:31:16
308
00:35:38
00:31:26
5 1142
53 1288 loba sylwia POZNAŃ Wielkopolski klub pływania zimowego MINUS 1971 K40 324
00:37:21
00:31:17
356
00:34:08
00:30:49


273
00:38:16
00:32:09
264
00:36:05
00:30:03
334
00:38:16
00:32:11
5 1195
54 795 Jarczyńska Anna Rokietnica 1966 K40 355
00:38:15
00:32:09


285
00:35:43
00:31:10
282
00:37:06
00:32:38
325
00:36:18
00:31:53
338
00:36:43
00:32:25
5 1230
55 169 Szulc-Mikołajczak Lidia Września 1970 K40

408
00:38:13
00:33:09
302
00:38:04
00:31:58
265
00:37:58
00:31:52
306
00:37:31
00:31:22
370
00:41:03
00:34:54
5 1243
56 1264 Stryjska Beata Daszewice 1968 K40 367
00:39:12
00:32:42


286
00:37:31
00:31:13
277
00:38:36
00:32:17
317
00:37:52
00:31:37


4 1247
57 388 Owczarzak Małgorzata Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 309
00:37:14
00:30:56
317
00:34:49
00:29:45


296
00:39:13
00:33:08
336
00:38:46
00:32:35
371
00:41:03
00:34:55
5 1258
58 1871 Trzaskowska Magda Poznań monsterowo 1975 K40

422
00:39:24
00:34:07
332
00:39:33
00:33:17


297
00:37:12
00:31:00
255
00:35:43
00:29:41
4 1306
59 1509 Wojsz Monika Luboń 1973 K40 360
00:36:45
00:32:20
418
00:37:06
00:33:41
330
00:39:10
00:33:08


342
00:38:54
00:32:53
323
00:37:56
00:31:54
5 1355
60 1344 ciemniak Marzena Poznań niezrzeszona 1969 K40 362
00:38:26
00:32:24
382
00:35:01
00:31:42
337
00:37:52
00:33:31
324
00:39:51
00:35:37
346
00:37:28
00:33:22


5 1369
61 1989 Pruszyńska Marzena Poznań Mamy-Biegamy 1975 K40



358
00:39:15
00:34:54
325
00:39:52
00:35:38
357
00:39:03
00:34:34
350
00:35:50
00:33:25
4 1390
62 338 Fedryna Edyta Poznań 1974 K40

457
00:42:39
00:37:21
379
00:43:02
00:36:50
332
00:42:35
00:36:20
371
00:41:42
00:35:25
367
00:41:02
00:34:53
5 1449
63 362 Grodzicka Elżbieta Poznań 1971 K40 358
00:38:38
00:32:17
397
00:37:36
00:32:26
352
00:40:37
00:34:24


343
00:39:16
00:33:07


4 1450
64 585 Kosicka Beata Rokietnica 1968 K40 384
00:40:24
00:33:47
407
00:38:20
00:33:04


302
00:39:26
00:33:22
367
00:41:09
00:34:58


4 1460
65 1872 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40

437
00:40:32
00:35:15
339
00:37:54
00:33:33
315
00:38:55
00:34:32


373
00:39:13
00:34:57
4 1464
66 1294 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 407
00:41:47
00:35:39
430
00:40:05
00:34:58
357
00:40:45
00:34:40
346
00:45:29
00:39:22
366
00:41:04
00:34:57


5 1476
67 219 Wasiewicz Agnieszka Poznań 1975 K40

425
00:39:50
00:34:25
346
00:40:15
00:33:58


347
00:39:38
00:33:23
360
00:40:09
00:33:59
4 1478
68 375 Cichewicz Beata Swarzędz kobietybiegaja.pl 1969 K40 423
00:43:53
00:37:42




340
00:43:58
00:37:47
373
00:41:37
00:35:26
347
00:37:18
00:33:01
4 1483
69 1583 Rękawek Izabela Poznań 1973 K40 398
00:41:21
00:35:08
436
00:40:32
00:35:14
361
00:39:27
00:35:05


389
00:41:42
00:37:14
372
00:39:13
00:34:57
5 1520
70 914 Fleiszar Edyta Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 426
00:43:58
00:37:54
424
00:39:35
00:34:21


343
00:44:24
00:38:09
361
00:39:06
00:34:42


4 1554
71 623 Łopka Monika Chyby 1973 K40 439
00:48:51
00:42:07
464
00:44:29
00:39:06
393
00:48:10
00:41:50
354
00:50:55
00:44:37


388
00:49:16
00:43:03
5 1574
72 1407 Szymyslik-Konewka Renata Rokietnica marsz po zdrowie 1966 K40 441
00:49:57
00:43:11


395
00:48:58
00:42:38
352
00:50:36
00:44:15
396
00:48:36
00:42:13


4 1584
73 343 Witczak Dorota Śrem Runners Power 1968 K40 419
00:43:08
00:36:46
459
00:42:42
00:37:30
372
00:42:27
00:36:15


387
00:43:08
00:37:02


4 1637
74 1225 Matuszewska Katarzyna Poznań Szakal 1969 K40 420
00:43:31
00:37:19
455
00:42:26
00:37:11




394
00:43:39
00:39:34
387
00:48:42
00:42:22
4 1656

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 853 Król-Krajewska Agnieszka Potasze Night Runners 1974 K40



91
00:27:46
00:25:29
58
00:29:39
00:25:33


96
00:29:36
00:25:28
3 245
2 531 Meller-Ptasińska Maria Poznań 1974 K40 101
00:28:19
00:25:58


108
00:30:08
00:25:57




129
00:32:37
00:26:35
3 338
3 1688 Kaczmarek Agata Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners 1973 K40

249
00:33:54
00:28:37


142
00:32:26
00:28:20


217
00:32:58
00:28:56
3 608
4 569 Janoś Sylwia Czerwonak 1974 K40

333
00:35:04
00:30:03




277
00:36:25
00:30:20
247
00:35:31
00:29:29
3 857
5 1709 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40

314
00:34:48
00:29:41




345
00:39:33
00:33:18
331
00:36:15
00:32:09
3 990
6 1253 Roloff Hanna Poznań 1968 K40



392
00:47:37
00:41:22
347
00:45:44
00:39:26
392
00:44:42
00:38:26


3 1131
7 1417 Horemska Joanna Pobiedziska FogtBikes 1971 K40 427
00:44:36
00:38:17
458
00:42:47
00:37:26
384
00:44:05
00:37:56






3 1269
8 870 Bestrzyńska Joanna Gądki 1971 K40

42
00:25:25
00:23:41




45
00:25:41
00:23:35


2 87
9 1541 dOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 138
00:31:09
00:26:49
162
00:30:30
00:27:07








2 300
10 1807 Mendel Ewa Lusowo Fogtbikes 1970 K40

189
00:32:52
00:27:35
203
00:32:34
00:28:10






2 392
11 1230 Bednarek Elżbieta Zielonagóra Forest Runners 1969 K40 217
00:32:50
00:28:23
231
00:31:44
00:28:18








2 448
12 1793 Nawara Agnieszka kiekrz 1974 K40

339
00:35:31
00:30:18


169
00:33:07
00:29:03




2 508
13 2151 Abramowska-Guzik Alina Poznań 1967 K40





283
00:39:00
00:32:44
292
00:35:25
00:30:50


2 575
14 165 Suchecka-Rosińska Beata Poznań Szarotkowa 39 1969 K40



348
00:40:20
00:34:05
258
00:37:45
00:31:33




2 606
15 862 Barałkiewicz - Sokal Karolina Poznań 1975 K40



289
00:37:35
00:31:25


341
00:38:56
00:32:47


2 630
16 989 Ruszczak Anna Poznań 1974 K40 428
00:44:39
00:38:18
462
00:43:35
00:38:16








2 890
17 428 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ NO WOMEN NO TRI / CITYZEN _ 1972 K40 15
00:24:01
00:22:02










1 15
18 2352 Burdajewicz Katarzyna Dolsk 1971 K40









37
00:25:13
00:23:07
1 37
19 339 Błoch Arleta Wronki Wroniecki Klub Biegacza 1972 K40 40
00:26:15
00:23:53










1 40
20 2028 Opala Małgorzata Ceradz Dolny WUEF Tri Team 1973 K40







53
00:28:19
00:24:07


1 53
21 1829 Danek Magdalena Poznań 1974 K40

80
00:28:15
00:25:11








1 80
22 567 Zdanowska Joanna Kobylniki enduhub.com 1975 K40

101
00:29:02
00:25:45








1 101
23 1630 Chałupka Joanna Poznań 1973 K40 158
00:33:17
00:27:11










1 158
24 1308 Fiedler-Cyrson Agata Sady Kobiety biegają 1974 K40 166
00:33:25
00:27:18










1 166
25 2180 Maculewicz Katarzyna Poznań 1974 K40









168
00:33:51
00:27:41
1 168
26 1137 Janicka Aneta Sady 1971 K40 204
00:32:19
00:28:03










1 204
27 1701 Kozdra Ilona Poznań 1975 K40

221
00:31:39
00:28:12








1 221
28 556 Bartkowiak Monika Poznań 1975 K40

222
00:31:39
00:28:12








1 222
29 1891 Szymczak Anna Poznan 1975 K40

258
00:31:59
00:28:46








1 258
30 1591 MONIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 287
00:36:37
00:30:20










1 287
31 1116 Kruk Daria Poznań 1975 K40 301
00:37:04
00:30:47










1 301
32 969 Styza Anita Plewiska 1975 K40 313
00:37:31
00:31:01










1 313
33 1950 Reimer Tatiana Berlin 1974 K40



319
00:37:00
00:32:48






1 319
34 1599 MAJSNERSKA ALINA CZERWONAK 1973 K40 322
00:37:29
00:31:13










1 322
35 2140 Bartoszewicz Katarzyna Poznań 1966 K40







329
00:38:20
00:32:08


1 329
36 305 Maćkowska Wioletta Złotniki 1974 K40

330
00:33:33
00:30:01








1 330
37 1298 Balewska Agata Poznań 1975 K40 336
00:38:15
00:31:39










1 336
38 1403 Golat Aleksandra POZNAŃ 1973 K40 337
00:37:45
00:31:43










1 337
39 1163 sabiłło anna Poznan 1969 K40 346
00:38:33
00:31:58










1 346
40 2170 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K40









358
00:38:13
00:33:58
1 358
41 2024 PAWLAK AGNIESZKA KOMORNIKI "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1972 K40



391
00:47:20
00:41:03






1 391
42 1114 Krahel Anna Bytkowo 1968 K40 418
00:43:02
00:36:43










1 418
43 978 Pruszkowska Agnieszka Szamotuły 1975 K40

434
00:40:31
00:35:13








1 434
44 1664 Szkudlarska Małgorzata Nowy Tomyśl 1975 K40

441
00:41:15
00:35:51








1 441

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni