Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 469 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 42
00:24:03
00:23:55
39
00:25:11
00:23:33
43
00:23:43
00:23:35
34
00:24:24
00:24:13
34
00:23:19
00:23:10
38
00:23:21
00:23:13
6 145
2 780 Pakulska Dorota Poznań 1963 K50 75
00:29:18
00:25:13
92
00:27:16
00:25:29
92
00:27:44
00:25:29
107
00:29:43
00:27:19




4 366
3 1051 Bednarczyk Aleksandra Poznań STR Poznań 1960 K50 142
00:33:10
00:26:51
177
00:30:53
00:27:23
182
00:33:52
00:27:48
189
00:35:34
00:29:29
118
00:30:34
00:26:24
198
00:32:48
00:28:25
6 619
4 1858 Pawlak_Kozak Elżbieta Poznań 1964 K50

393
00:37:32
00:32:17
288
00:37:33
00:31:23
241
00:37:10
00:31:03
240
00:35:24
00:29:22
270
00:34:26
00:30:06
5 1039
5 1454 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 266
00:31:56
00:29:31
313
00:34:56
00:29:40




294
00:35:08
00:30:54
280
00:34:38
00:30:28
4 1153
6 182 Klaja Katarzyna Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 238
00:33:18
00:29:00
340
00:35:33
00:30:19
295
00:37:54
00:31:37


312
00:37:39
00:31:32
327
00:38:05
00:32:03
5 1172
7 1333 Andrzejewska Alicja Poznań 1957 K50 325
00:33:22
00:31:18
369
00:32:58
00:31:15




305
00:33:26
00:31:19
281
00:32:39
00:30:29
4 1280
8 1821 Kilińska-Szutarska Dorota Poznań 1964 K50

420
00:37:09
00:34:04
359
00:39:17
00:34:55
326
00:39:56
00:35:41
359
00:39:10
00:34:40


4 1464
9 350 Skowrońska Katarzyna Dopiewiec 1961 K50 410
00:42:49
00:36:07
449
00:41:43
00:36:15
365
00:41:52
00:35:31
329
00:42:15
00:35:59
364
00:41:08
00:34:53


5 1468
10 1179 Dylewska Alicja Poznań 1965 K50 429
00:45:01
00:38:33
454
00:40:26
00:37:07
381
00:41:49
00:37:35
348
00:43:41
00:39:27
391
00:42:07
00:37:54


5 1549
11 1368 Chmiel Ewa Suchy Las 1963 K50 422
00:43:51
00:37:31
469
00:44:55
00:39:47
390
00:45:30
00:39:25
350
00:45:57
00:39:51
393
00:45:37
00:39:30


5 1555
12 59 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 435
00:46:48
00:40:24
471
00:46:16
00:41:14
388
00:43:09
00:38:38
351
00:45:46
00:41:29


386
00:44:25
00:40:12
5 1560
13 1824 śniecińska magda Poznań 1959 K50

460
00:43:02
00:37:38
385
00:44:07
00:37:57
336
00:41:33
00:37:03
380
00:40:01
00:35:51


4 1561
14 1040 Matuszek Maria Kiekrz KTR 1956 K50 442
00:50:02
00:43:16
461
00:43:06
00:37:46
387
00:42:46
00:38:19
349
00:45:41
00:39:35


384
00:38:53
00:36:26
5 1562
15 1147 Boratyńska Iwona Poznań 1959 K50 421
00:43:31
00:37:19
429
00:40:09
00:34:55
351
00:40:26
00:34:18


386
00:42:31
00:36:18


4 1587
16 1057 Zimniak Krystyna Poznań 1957 K50 409
00:42:25
00:36:04
444
00:41:16
00:35:59
368
00:41:59
00:35:47


374
00:41:37
00:35:28


4 1595

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 294 Łazarczyk Grażyna Kołobrzeg ROUTE 11 1956 K50 371
00:38:53
00:32:49


331
00:39:29
00:33:14




366
00:39:06
00:34:50
3 1068
2 1354 Polaczyk Mirosława Skórzewo 1963 K50 437
00:47:13
00:40:53
463
00:44:09
00:38:49






385
00:45:28
00:39:15
3 1285
3 1576 RUSZCZYŃSKA JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1965 K50 220
00:30:36
00:28:28
294
00:32:25
00:29:22








2 514
4 1902 WINCENTY-CICHA GRAŻYNA POZNAŃ 1963 K50

363
00:36:26
00:31:06
299
00:38:02
00:31:48






2 662
5 1337 Pawelec Jadwiga Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 387
00:40:23
00:34:03


354
00:40:39
00:34:29






2 741
6 766 Hornik Alicja Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1963 K50 215
00:30:30
00:28:22










1 215
7 1933 Wiśniewska Alina DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1965 K50



355
00:40:36
00:34:29






1 355
8 1697 Łukasik Jadwiga Tarnówka 1957 K50



382
00:44:09
00:37:53






1 382
9 1567 PIASECKA JOANNA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 444
00:50:33
00:44:25










1 444
10 1750 Swinarska Bernadeta Lusowo 1963 K50

474
00:49:29
00:44:07








1 474

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni