z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1423 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica WKS Grunwald 1997 K16 3
00:20:17
00:20:11
6
00:20:47
00:20:39


10
00:22:11
00:22:01


15
00:21:34
00:21:20
4 34
2 1491 Kotowska Aneta Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 K16 50
00:26:19
00:24:19
22
00:22:38
00:22:34
37
00:23:24
00:23:21
25
00:23:44
00:23:40
31
00:23:05
00:23:03
42
00:23:38
00:23:20
6 115
3 943 Dajerling Joanna Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1996 K16 110
00:32:36
00:26:14
59
00:27:28
00:24:23
88
00:29:26
00:25:21
23
00:25:37
00:23:34
19
00:26:19
00:22:18
20
00:25:51
00:21:51
6 121
4 419 Urbaniak Asia Strykowo 1998 K16 34
00:27:26
00:23:24
40
00:25:20
00:23:35
21
00:24:27
00:22:22
28
00:26:10
00:23:55


50
00:25:48
00:23:44
5 123
5 634 Dzieciątkowska Marta Poznań UKS Lusowo 1998 K16 73
00:25:25
00:25:10
49
00:24:18
00:24:00
65
00:24:55
00:24:35


49
00:24:13
00:23:55
56
00:24:07
00:23:53
5 219
6 1506 Sarbak Paulina Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1997 K16 52
00:28:24
00:24:23


55
00:28:02
00:23:59
63
00:29:46
00:25:41
60
00:28:30
00:24:27
76
00:28:35
00:24:33
5 230
7 1231 Głębowska Daria Czerwonak KB Maniac Poznań 1999 K16 141
00:32:56
00:26:51
111
00:29:11
00:26:07
113
00:28:28
00:26:06
64
00:29:49
00:25:42
81
00:29:24
00:25:20


5 369
8 274 Pilak Magdalena Poznań 1997 K16 228
00:34:56
00:28:38
171
00:32:15
00:27:13
226
00:35:14
00:29:08
135
00:34:11
00:28:07
173
00:33:53
00:27:49
152
00:33:26
00:27:19
6 631
9 1877 SERNIK JAGODA OSÓW KLUB BIEGACZA GIMNAZJUM NR 1 DREZDENKO 1999 K16

319
00:34:53
00:29:45


174
00:35:12
00:29:09
229
00:33:09
00:29:01
294
00:37:04
00:30:55
4 1016

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1608 Seidel Julia Mochy Azymut Mochy 1999 K16 13
00:21:58
00:21:48


14
00:22:06
00:21:53
9
00:22:01
00:21:51




3 36
2 765 Hornik Aleksandra Poznań WKS Grunwald Poznań 1996 K16 216
00:30:30
00:28:22








23
00:22:15
00:22:02
2 239
3 1846 Blaszka Karolina Swarzędz BLASZKOWCE 1996 K16

160
00:30:18
00:27:05
120
00:30:29
00:26:17






2 280
4 2011 Lesinska Aleksandra POZNAŃ 1997 K16



370
00:38:00
00:35:54




378
00:39:41
00:35:34
2 748
5 2063 Antoniuk Marcelina Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 1998 K16



19
00:22:30
00:22:17






1 19
6 1237 Maruszak Daria Poznań 1996 K16 203
00:32:10
00:28:03










1 203
7 2291 Witaszak Paulina Szamotuły Drużyna Reprezentacyjna Wlkp. 1999 K16









249
00:33:43
00:29:36
1 249
8 1200 Weigt Agata Poznań - 1998 K16

256
00:30:34
00:28:43








1 256
9 1784 Grygier Martyna Poznań 1999 K16

259
00:32:35
00:28:47








1 259
10 1860 Grześkowiak Agata Solec Wlkp 1996 K16

272
00:34:19
00:28:57








1 272
11 1888 NOWICKA JULIA OBORNIKI 1999 K16

309
00:29:34
00:29:32








1 309
12 1557 Sykut Maja Poznań LO nr 1 im.K.Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu 1998 K16 332
00:37:51
00:31:36










1 332
13 1284 Jaśkowiak Martyna Poznań 1998 K16 348
00:38:03
00:32:01










1 348
14 2288 Bąkowska Weronika Poznań 43 PDH Honker 1998 K16









349
00:37:23
00:33:18
1 349
15 956 Jeziorecka Karolina Swarzędz Rekiny Sportu 1996 K16 431
00:45:30
00:38:50










1 431
16 1899 LESIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1997 K16

468
00:43:00
00:39:36








1 468

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni