z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 3 Tomczyk Piotr Rokietnica #zaliniametyteam 1987 M20 2
00:16:18
00:16:16
5
00:16:38
00:16:36
3
00:16:07
00:16:07
3
00:16:03
00:16:02
3
00:15:52
00:15:52
4
00:15:53
00:15:52
6 11
2 489 Pluciński Radosław Swarzędz AdRunaLine Team 1989 M20 3
00:16:21
00:16:20
7
00:16:42
00:16:40
5
00:16:26
00:16:25
15
00:17:51
00:17:51
7
00:16:29
00:16:29
5
00:16:30
00:16:30
6 20
3 1550 Czysz Robert Poznań UKS Cityzen_ /BE3 1994 M20 5
00:16:37
00:16:36
6
00:16:41
00:16:41
11
00:17:03
00:17:03


10
00:16:42
00:16:42
8
00:16:38
00:16:36
5 29
4 1542 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20 6
00:16:51
00:16:50


6
00:16:31
00:16:31
9
00:16:58
00:16:57
9
00:16:39
00:16:39
9
00:16:43
00:16:41
5 30
5 764 Rogowski Zbigniew Bisztynek Dziki 1992 M20 11
00:17:25
00:17:24
11
00:17:07
00:17:06
15
00:17:28
00:17:27
8
00:16:53
00:16:52
13
00:17:06
00:17:06


5 43
6 547 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20 8
00:17:03
00:17:01
20
00:17:45
00:17:44
19
00:17:40
00:17:39
16
00:17:54
00:17:53
14
00:17:08
00:17:08
12
00:16:55
00:16:54
6 50
7 1449 Graczyk Adrian Czarnków #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1988 M20 9
00:17:12
00:17:10
26
00:17:54
00:17:53


27
00:18:47
00:18:45
27
00:17:47
00:17:46
31
00:17:48
00:17:47
5 89
8 414 Michalak Jakub Ludwikowo Night Runners 1993 M20 31
00:18:25
00:18:22
42
00:18:35
00:18:30
34
00:18:11
00:18:09
29
00:18:50
00:18:48


20
00:17:22
00:17:22
5 114
9 186 Wyka Szymon Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1990 M20 21
00:18:04
00:18:02
33
00:18:11
00:18:09
28
00:17:57
00:17:56


42
00:18:18
00:18:16
35
00:17:55
00:17:54
5 117
10 510 Bereszyński Sebastian Grodzisk Wielkopolski DanflorTeam 1987 M20 38
00:18:40
00:18:38
57
00:18:53
00:18:50
36
00:18:19
00:18:17
19
00:18:18
00:18:16
36
00:18:10
00:18:09
32
00:17:53
00:17:52
6 123
11 34 Grabski Rafał Cicha Góra Danflor Team 1992 M20

48
00:18:42
00:18:39
41
00:18:32
00:18:30
20
00:18:25
00:18:24


23
00:17:30
00:17:29
4 132
12 1799 Nowak Grzegorz Paweł Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20

45
00:18:37
00:18:35
48
00:18:42
00:18:41
26
00:18:46
00:18:44
32
00:18:00
00:17:59
33
00:17:55
00:17:53
5 136
13 888 Nowak Mariusz Poznań Piątkowo na biegowo 1989 M20 32
00:18:29
00:18:26
34
00:18:12
00:18:10
47
00:18:41
00:18:38
37
00:19:07
00:19:05
37
00:18:12
00:18:10
37
00:18:02
00:18:00
6 140
14 474 Sobczak Jacek Września 1990 M20 42
00:19:01
00:18:57
64
00:19:09
00:19:06
60
00:19:05
00:19:03
25
00:18:46
00:18:43
50
00:18:28
00:18:26
49
00:18:23
00:18:20
6 166
15 1106 Brodzki Piotr Gdynia Cityzen 1995 M20 94
00:19:56
00:19:53
67
00:19:13
00:19:08
54
00:18:55
00:18:51
58
00:19:44
00:19:39
22
00:17:32
00:17:32
40
00:18:12
00:18:08
6 174
16 393 Szymczak Wojciech Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20

43
00:18:36
00:18:34
52
00:18:49
00:18:46
57
00:19:34
00:19:32
138
00:20:45
00:20:34
53
00:18:31
00:18:29
5 205
17 376 Chwirot Dawid Opalenica Teatr Nowy w Poznaniu 1994 M20 51
00:19:10
00:19:03
72
00:19:28
00:19:18
56
00:19:00
00:18:55
75
00:20:26
00:20:19
41
00:18:16
00:18:11


5 220
18 1488 Kochman Karol Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 52
00:19:11
00:19:06
77
00:19:33
00:19:26
597
00:34:17
00:28:05
113
00:21:11
00:21:06
86
00:19:25
00:19:22
59
00:18:45
00:18:39
6 274
19 800 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT Dopiewo 1987 M20 33
00:18:29
00:18:27
69
00:19:16
00:19:12


112
00:21:09
00:21:05
91
00:19:34
00:19:29
82
00:19:25
00:19:21
5 275
20 662 Melcer Wojciech Pszczew Night Runners 1989 M20 69
00:19:35
00:19:28
75
00:19:26
00:19:22
96
00:19:57
00:19:55
90
00:20:40
00:20:37
68
00:18:59
00:18:57
68
00:19:02
00:18:59
6 280
21 250 Korbik Marcin Koziegłowy Airpol Sport Team 1987 M20 63
00:19:24
00:19:19
66
00:19:12
00:19:07
105
00:20:12
00:20:03
97
00:20:52
00:20:47


72
00:19:10
00:19:05
5 298
22 1432 Tretyn Artur Poznań Słubice/Poznań 1987 M20 96
00:20:07
00:19:55
74
00:19:28
00:19:21


76
00:20:25
00:20:22
65
00:18:59
00:18:53


4 311
23 695 Klein Przemek Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20 59
00:19:19
00:19:11


121
00:20:37
00:20:25
64
00:20:06
00:20:00


67
00:19:06
00:18:57
4 311
24 829 Trocki Patryk Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1988 M20

83
00:21:02
00:19:32
79
00:21:42
00:19:40
69
00:20:17
00:20:09
101
00:21:42
00:19:42
86
00:21:27
00:19:26
5 317
25 1916 Perz Kamil Poznań Spec Kable / AZS AWF Poznań 1992 M20

81
00:19:37
00:19:30
40
00:18:28
00:18:24
161
00:22:06
00:22:02
69
00:19:05
00:19:01


4 351
26 928 Klaja Aleksander Wągrowiec 1986 M20 62
00:19:28
00:19:19
63
00:19:12
00:19:05




133
00:20:35
00:20:32
93
00:19:39
00:19:35
4 351
27 131 Budnik Eryk Rabowice 1987 M20 103
00:20:09
00:20:00
87
00:19:46
00:19:40
72
00:19:35
00:19:31
94
00:20:46
00:20:42
114
00:20:05
00:20:01
100
00:19:44
00:19:42
6 353
28 798 Malecki Daniel Poznan Night Runners 1988 M20



109
00:20:21
00:20:14
96
00:20:52
00:20:43
92
00:19:36
00:19:30
63
00:18:57
00:18:50
4 360
29 1149 Bednarczyk Paweł Poznań 1988 M20 89
00:21:48
00:19:48
122
00:21:40
00:20:07
84
00:21:49
00:19:46
121
00:23:15
00:21:14
89
00:21:27
00:19:26
106
00:21:45
00:19:44
6 368
30 1346 Wasiak Sławomir Poznań 1990 M20 74
00:19:48
00:19:37
94
00:19:54
00:19:43
110
00:20:24
00:20:15


99
00:19:49
00:19:41


4 377
31 935 Januć Wojciech Puszczykowo Arka Leśna 1990 M20

65
00:19:15
00:19:07
73
00:19:43
00:19:32
148
00:21:58
00:21:47
124
00:20:34
00:20:19


4 410
32 659 Binkowski Michał Rokietnica 1989 M20 119
00:20:16
00:20:10
427
00:25:35
00:23:58
97
00:20:05
00:19:57
248
00:25:36
00:23:13
84
00:19:27
00:19:21
120
00:20:09
00:20:02
6 420
33 1579 Nowicki Dawid Obrzycko Wroniecki Klub Biegacza 1986 M20 123
00:22:20
00:20:16
98
00:19:55
00:19:44


114
00:21:17
00:21:07
106
00:20:00
00:19:49
110
00:20:01
00:19:50
5 428
34 1028 Prabucki Hubert Czempiń 1989 M20 165
00:22:53
00:20:48
160
00:22:15
00:20:35
113
00:22:32
00:20:20
99
00:22:53
00:20:49
116
00:22:25
00:20:11
116
00:22:07
00:19:58
6 444
35 36 Mruczyk Jacek Poznań 1992 M20 91
00:19:57
00:19:50
219
00:23:00
00:21:27
160
00:23:05
00:21:03
101
00:22:58
00:20:56
122
00:22:18
00:20:18
143
00:22:30
00:20:29
6 457
36 439 Dąbrowski Dawid Murowana Goślina Czerwonak Biega 1990 M20 108
00:20:15
00:20:02
144
00:20:26
00:20:22
132
00:20:37
00:20:33
100
00:20:55
00:20:51
155
00:21:01
00:20:49
117
00:22:03
00:20:00
6 457
37 1452 Goliński Adrian Śrem Piątkowo na Biegowo 1992 M20 180
00:23:06
00:21:00
157
00:22:05
00:20:33
127
00:20:36
00:20:30


120
00:20:21
00:20:16
114
00:19:59
00:19:55
5 518
38 932 Smug Marcin Mosina 1989 M20 105
00:22:02
00:20:01
103
00:19:53
00:19:46
157
00:21:08
00:20:58


197
00:21:38
00:21:23
154
00:20:51
00:20:40
5 519
39 973 Zawisza Artur Poznań Zgrupka Team 1986 M20 143
00:20:40
00:20:29
248
00:21:50
00:21:44
114
00:20:27
00:20:21


123
00:20:25
00:20:19
156
00:20:49
00:20:40
5 536
40 1404 Stawowy Jakub Poznań 1989 M20 135
00:20:32
00:20:24
181
00:20:59
00:20:51
153
00:21:00
00:20:52
93
00:20:47
00:20:40




4 562
41 1416 Łożykowski Jacek Poznań 1986 M20 142
00:20:37
00:20:28
118
00:20:18
00:20:04


171
00:22:17
00:22:11


140
00:20:30
00:20:26
4 571
42 224 Boinski Bartosz Dobiezyn Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1992 M20 106
00:22:03
00:20:02
173
00:20:59
00:20:46


160
00:22:13
00:22:01
149
00:20:49
00:20:42
160
00:20:59
00:20:46
5 575
43 1580 Galiński Michał Poznań 1993 M20 185
00:23:11
00:21:05
141
00:21:55
00:20:21
118
00:20:29
00:20:23




144
00:20:38
00:20:31
4 588
44 1706 Różański Eryk Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1987 M20

320
00:24:09
00:22:37
171
00:21:36
00:21:16
156
00:23:56
00:21:56
137
00:22:34
00:20:34
134
00:22:19
00:20:19
5 598
45 1920 Grześ Piotr Kostrzyn Wielkopolski goggle 1988 M20

216
00:21:33
00:21:25
158
00:21:07
00:21:00
135
00:21:34
00:21:30
168
00:22:59
00:20:58
137
00:20:27
00:20:25
5 598
46 981 Miłek Damian Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 236
00:24:08
00:21:55
246
00:22:00
00:21:43
197
00:21:47
00:21:32
138
00:21:50
00:21:40
135
00:20:42
00:20:32
168
00:21:03
00:20:50
6 638
47 962 Dudziak Grzegorz Mosina Night Runners 1987 M20 253
00:24:21
00:22:05
356
00:24:38
00:23:00


179
00:24:18
00:22:17
139
00:20:43
00:20:35
108
00:19:52
00:19:46
5 679
48 168 Borowski Przemysław Poznań #JanuszeBiegania Team 1988 M20 125
00:20:32
00:20:17
108
00:19:56
00:19:50


380
00:27:22
00:25:05
231
00:23:55
00:21:51
222
00:23:38
00:21:28
5 686
49 1329 Bakalarski Wiktor Poznań Piątkowo na biegowo 1986 M20 186
00:23:08
00:21:06
161
00:20:48
00:20:36




189
00:21:21
00:21:16
185
00:21:11
00:21:02
4 721
50 768 Szulc Robert Wągrowiec City Trail Team 1987 M20 87
00:21:51
00:19:48
245
00:23:20
00:21:43




280
00:24:46
00:22:36
133
00:20:25
00:20:19
4 745
51 1212 Walczak Dariusz Daszewice Night Runners 1986 M20

187
00:22:25
00:20:53
155
00:22:54
00:20:53
154
00:23:54
00:21:53
261
00:24:14
00:22:13


4 757
52 1515 Niemyt Adam Poznań 1989 M20 746
00:39:00
00:32:46
9
00:16:55
00:16:55


12
00:17:20
00:17:19


14
00:17:06
00:17:05
4 781
53 949 Draber Piotr Poznań Biegacze Celebryci 1991 M20

203
00:21:24
00:21:15
243
00:22:15
00:22:07


178
00:21:16
00:21:09
181
00:21:12
00:21:00
4 805
54 785 Mrugała Krzysztof Poznan Fresh Pizza Team 1989 M20

136
00:20:23
00:20:16


251
00:25:39
00:23:17
205
00:21:36
00:21:29
236
00:27:52
00:21:47
4 828
55 272 Rzanny Bartlomiej Poznań SoBike! 1990 M20 112
00:20:14
00:20:03
96
00:19:53
00:19:43


594
00:34:46
00:30:24
127
00:22:29
00:20:23
515
00:28:08
00:25:46
5 850
56 1424 Knopczyński Krzysztof Poznań 1987 M20 264
00:24:30
00:22:16
228
00:23:10
00:21:34
190
00:21:47
00:21:28
249
00:23:32
00:23:15
185
00:21:30
00:21:13


5 852
57 1648 Byczkowski Adam Poznań Constravia 1989 M20

422
00:29:03
00:23:54
251
00:24:40
00:22:12
125
00:21:28
00:21:18
97
00:19:39
00:19:34


4 895
58 917 Wieczorek Piotr Poznań #TriBrothers 1986 M20

244
00:21:52
00:21:42
180
00:21:30
00:21:23
285
00:26:00
00:23:42
256
00:24:12
00:22:07
244
00:22:12
00:21:57
5 924
59 184 Stasiak Bartosz Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 M20 82
00:19:53
00:19:45
328
00:24:21
00:22:45


108
00:21:11
00:21:02
408
00:26:45
00:24:28


4 926
60 88 Wiśniewski Mateusz Biskupice Night Runners 1987 M20 149
00:20:42
00:20:34
211
00:22:56
00:21:20


231
00:25:09
00:22:59


346
00:27:15
00:23:14
4 937
61 1228 Mocek Piotr Kiełczewo 1994 M20 216
00:21:42
00:21:36
252
00:21:56
00:21:47
384
00:26:03
00:23:54
258
00:23:30
00:23:22


226
00:21:46
00:21:36
5 952
62 1740 Dembiński Arkadiusz Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M20

232
00:23:15
00:21:37
209
00:21:48
00:21:41


171
00:21:06
00:21:02
347
00:23:28
00:23:16
4 959
63 950 Nowak Michał Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M20 209
00:23:40
00:21:31


311
00:23:10
00:22:53
216
00:25:03
00:22:46
229
00:25:59
00:21:49


4 965
64 761 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan City trail team 1987 M20

325
00:24:18
00:22:40
242
00:22:25
00:22:06
164
00:22:18
00:22:03
277
00:22:44
00:22:31
405
00:24:08
00:23:55
5 1008
65 1511 Nicpoń Paweł Polanów Polanów Team 1987 M20 311
00:24:49
00:22:49
276
00:22:12
00:22:03
208
00:21:45
00:21:41


226
00:21:55
00:21:48


4 1021
66 290 Bigus Piotr Poznań 1989 M20 301
00:24:44
00:22:40
327
00:24:14
00:22:43


201
00:24:37
00:22:35


194
00:23:12
00:21:06
4 1023
67 1435 Grzywaczyk Przemysław Suchy Las #Biegacze 1992 M20 285
00:24:44
00:22:35


273
00:22:41
00:22:31
247
00:23:25
00:23:13
223
00:21:57
00:21:48


4 1028
68 1235 Zabiszak Michał Miłosław Miłosław Biega 1988 M20 400
00:27:56
00:23:43


274
00:24:46
00:22:32
182
00:24:22
00:22:19
180
00:23:16
00:21:11


4 1036
69 1030 Dzierżyński Dominik Poznań Domogarden 1986 M20 226
00:21:57
00:21:47
303
00:24:03
00:22:27
340
00:25:19
00:23:13
278
00:25:41
00:23:35
254
00:24:13
00:22:07
299
00:24:41
00:22:39
6 1057
70 249 Korbik Mikołaj Koziegłowy Drużyna Szpiku / Czerwonak Biega 1992 M20 110
00:20:08
00:20:03


204
00:21:45
00:21:36
132
00:21:38
00:21:27


618
00:33:02
00:28:47
4 1064
71 750 Grabowski Krzysztof Poznań 1989 M20

236
00:21:49
00:21:39
233
00:22:05
00:21:57
281
00:26:00
00:23:38


357
00:29:28
00:23:23
4 1107
72 637 Makowski Paweł Słupsk 1988 M20 256
00:24:14
00:22:08


226
00:23:56
00:21:53
349
00:27:01
00:24:41
309
00:25:18
00:22:57


4 1140
73 1210 Olejniczak Paweł Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 263
00:24:17
00:22:15
329
00:24:29
00:22:45


351
00:26:53
00:24:43
283
00:22:49
00:22:37
296
00:24:40
00:22:39
5 1171
74 1827 Olejniczak Filip Opatówek 1988 M20

286
00:23:54
00:22:12
270
00:24:31
00:22:24
350
00:26:47
00:24:43
271
00:24:35
00:22:25
359
00:25:32
00:23:24
5 1177
75 1775 Chróścik Marek Poznań 1992 M20

261
00:22:07
00:21:55
240
00:24:05
00:22:02


350
00:25:38
00:23:21
329
00:25:21
00:23:00
4 1180
76 358 Krygier Mikołaj Czerniejewo Czerniejewo Biega/CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M20 719
00:37:03
00:30:45
725
00:36:21
00:31:14
224
00:24:14
00:21:52
111
00:21:17
00:21:04


139
00:20:36
00:20:25
5 1193
77 465 Sobczak Szymon Jarocin Piątkowo na Biegowo 1986 M20 313
00:24:54
00:22:49
394
00:25:19
00:23:33
328
00:25:12
00:23:04
324
00:26:22
00:24:14
281
00:24:43
00:22:36
282
00:24:37
00:22:27
6 1200
78 484 Staszak Ziemowit Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1988 M20 246
00:24:03
00:22:01




250
00:25:22
00:23:15
214
00:23:36
00:21:34
516
00:28:05
00:25:46
4 1226
79 1830 Tierling Adam Poznań Night Runners 1989 M20

346
00:24:35
00:22:55


310
00:26:25
00:24:01
363
00:29:45
00:23:34
216
00:23:38
00:21:23
4 1235
80 1037 Nowacki Bartosz Poznań Drużyna Rezerwistów 1988 M20 385
00:25:38
00:23:35
306
00:24:00
00:22:27


259
00:25:25
00:23:23
293
00:24:46
00:22:43


4 1243
81 158 Mellen Paweł Poznań Cytrynówka Team 1989 M20 218
00:23:44
00:21:38


347
00:25:24
00:23:19
427
00:29:51
00:25:45
273
00:24:31
00:22:28


4 1265
82 653 Mizerski Łukasz Poznań 1990 M20 336
00:25:28
00:23:03
371
00:24:49
00:23:13
366
00:25:34
00:23:30
300
00:26:06
00:23:56
311
00:25:07
00:22:59
325
00:24:59
00:22:52
6 1272
83 190 Kuzawiński Paweł Plewiska Night Runners 1995 M20 410
00:26:00
00:23:47




372
00:29:06
00:25:00
335
00:25:26
00:23:13
251
00:22:12
00:22:02
4 1368
84 936 Brudnicki Robert Mosina 1989 M20 257
00:24:09
00:22:08
342
00:23:02
00:22:54




336
00:23:28
00:23:13
434
00:24:35
00:24:22
4 1369
85 1779 Ladek Marcin Poznań 1989 M20

436
00:25:51
00:24:02
331
00:25:26
00:23:07
361
00:27:04
00:24:53
257
00:24:12
00:22:10
450
00:26:50
00:24:33
5 1385
86 500 Sobkowiak Tomasz Poznań Night Runners 1986 M20 275
00:24:39
00:22:30
374
00:25:02
00:23:15
325
00:25:12
00:23:00




424
00:26:26
00:24:11
4 1398
87 262 Szałkowski Piotr Poznań Szałki Team 1989 M20

442
00:25:43
00:24:06
363
00:25:39
00:23:29
205
00:22:48
00:22:39
425
00:26:53
00:24:39


4 1435
88 1239 Borciuch Dawid Szczecin Kuźnia Triathlonu 1989 M20 293
00:26:48
00:22:37
493
00:26:37
00:24:48


295
00:26:16
00:23:53
364
00:25:47
00:23:37


4 1445
89 1318 Bałaban Artur Poznań Ludex 1987 M20 441
00:28:14
00:24:14
392
00:25:10
00:23:33
342
00:25:23
00:23:16


324
00:25:11
00:23:05
403
00:25:57
00:23:53
5 1461
90 1064 Chrostowski Paweł Poznań 1990 M20 468
00:28:54
00:24:38
373
00:25:08
00:23:14


290
00:25:59
00:23:50
339
00:25:18
00:23:14


4 1470
91 2101 Gumienny Kamil Poznan Night Runners 1987 M20



428
00:27:05
00:24:42
417
00:28:07
00:25:38
301
00:24:56
00:22:49
332
00:25:11
00:23:02
4 1478
92 187 Malujdy Michał Poznań 1991 M20 432
00:26:19
00:24:06
319
00:24:17
00:22:37
461
00:27:21
00:25:07
438
00:28:16
00:25:52


354
00:25:34
00:23:22
5 1543
93 657 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski Radaway Run Crew 1987 M20 382
00:27:36
00:23:34
472
00:26:04
00:24:28
302
00:24:52
00:22:47




394
00:26:01
00:23:48
4 1550
94 1355 Borowski Przemysław Leszno Przyczajony Wiking, Ukryta Moc 1988 M20 386
00:25:38
00:23:35
415
00:25:26
00:23:47
378
00:25:54
00:23:46
389
00:27:21
00:25:17
414
00:28:38
00:24:33
448
00:26:39
00:24:31
6 1567
95 1445 Radomski Wojciech Poznań Programa.pl 1987 M20 204
00:23:30
00:21:24
736
00:37:55
00:32:42
669
00:40:21
00:33:57
268
00:27:33
00:23:31
427
00:28:44
00:24:41


5 1568
96 1949 Cieślak Sebastian Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20



401
00:28:17
00:24:13
416
00:27:48
00:25:36
393
00:26:21
00:24:12
365
00:25:34
00:23:28
4 1575
97 1207 Nowak Wiktor Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1986 M20 445
00:28:17
00:24:15
369
00:24:48
00:23:11
387
00:26:13
00:23:58




376
00:25:50
00:23:36
4 1577
98 463 Cempel Marcin Poznań Night Runners, Volkswagen Poznań Race Team 1986 M20 380
00:25:47
00:23:34
449
00:25:54
00:24:11
406
00:26:28
00:24:15




345
00:25:20
00:23:13
4 1580
99 1055 Wojciechowski Szymon Poznań 1991 M20 534
00:27:56
00:25:40
573
00:29:21
00:26:16
439
00:27:08
00:24:49
378
00:27:15
00:25:04
404
00:26:40
00:24:23
361
00:25:36
00:23:24
6 1582
100 1356 Borowski Sebastian Leszno Przyczajony Wiking, Ukryta Moc 1991 M20 408
00:25:50
00:23:46
448
00:25:49
00:24:11
375
00:25:52
00:23:42
407
00:27:33
00:25:30
416
00:28:39
00:24:34
442
00:26:35
00:24:27
6 1606
101 1101 Pawela Przemysław Poznań doPorzygu 1987 M20 539
00:29:53
00:25:43
580
00:29:47
00:26:30
407
00:28:26
00:24:17
319
00:26:20
00:24:07
376
00:28:01
00:23:54
543
00:28:50
00:26:28
6 1641
102 206 Ogrodnik Tomasz Poznań Strzeszyn Biega 1988 M20 758
00:41:03
00:34:24
384
00:25:19
00:23:25
295
00:22:56
00:22:44


206
00:21:46
00:21:30


4 1643
103 1455 Bielawny Piotr Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza 1989 M20 546
00:31:55
00:25:47
631
00:30:39
00:27:20
476
00:29:29
00:25:23
472
00:30:52
00:26:43
373
00:26:08
00:23:52
335
00:25:28
00:23:07
6 1656
104 1944 Andrzejczak Szymon ŚREM Fast&Hungry 1986 M20



464
00:27:20
00:25:08
390
00:29:24
00:25:17
410
00:28:33
00:24:29
396
00:27:50
00:23:50
4 1660
105 690 Zawodny Łukasz Poznań #JanuszeBiegania Team 1988 M20 414
00:24:13
00:23:52
486
00:26:17
00:24:37


385
00:27:24
00:25:08


397
00:26:01
00:23:50
4 1682
106 644 Struzik Piotr Baranowo Bevo Team 1989 M20 355
00:23:22
00:23:16
417
00:25:29
00:23:52


435
00:30:02
00:25:50


478
00:29:15
00:25:02
4 1685
107 1016 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń Biegacze YouFit 1988 M20 577
00:30:31
00:26:22
524
00:28:27
00:25:16
354
00:25:37
00:23:25


420
00:26:47
00:24:37
400
00:25:59
00:23:52
5 1698
108 1734 Ciesielski Marcin Poznań Constravia 1990 M20

617
00:32:19
00:27:10
446
00:29:13
00:24:56
354
00:28:49
00:24:45
333
00:27:14
00:23:11


4 1750
109 1076 Sekrecki Michał Poznań UAM Triathlon Poznań 1990 M20 466
00:28:51
00:24:35
411
00:25:29
00:23:44
283
00:24:44
00:22:37
595
00:36:37
00:30:28




4 1755
110 953 Jamroszczyk Gracjan Poznań 1991 M20 429
00:26:15
00:24:04
359
00:24:41
00:23:03
448
00:27:02
00:24:56


534
00:30:57
00:26:41
550
00:31:09
00:26:39
5 1770
111 104 Siedliński Kamil Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1989 M20 481
00:28:53
00:24:49
750
00:39:07
00:35:33


570
00:31:40
00:29:20
417
00:28:46
00:24:35
323
00:25:00
00:22:50
5 1791
112 512 Mikowski Łukasz Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1987 M20 484
00:28:51
00:24:51
480
00:26:35
00:24:33


480
00:30:50
00:26:47
453
00:29:07
00:25:05
388
00:27:45
00:23:44
5 1801
113 519 Winter Piotr Chomęcice Night Runners 1987 M20



453
00:27:20
00:24:59
625
00:40:54
00:34:35
659
00:37:43
00:31:26
101
00:19:48
00:19:42
4 1838
114 1610 Olejnicki Mikołaj Szamotuły MUD GOATS 1989 M20 573
00:30:34
00:26:19




373
00:29:12
00:25:00
389
00:26:25
00:24:07
520
00:30:14
00:25:52
4 1855
115 899 Biczkowski Kajetan Poznań ALE Team 1991 M20 508
00:27:27
00:25:09
459
00:25:55
00:24:20




452
00:27:24
00:25:03
474
00:27:15
00:24:54
4 1893
116 492 Krygier Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1990 M20 523
00:30:06
00:25:29
488
00:27:58
00:24:40




482
00:30:01
00:25:40
429
00:28:19
00:24:17
4 1922
117 1396 Maciejewski Wojciech Poznań 1993 M20 488
00:28:59
00:24:53
540
00:27:26
00:25:31
430
00:26:54
00:24:43
484
00:29:10
00:26:53




4 1942
118 964 Wegner Oliwier Poznań 1986 M20 593
00:30:58
00:26:33
512
00:26:36
00:25:03
548
00:31:09
00:26:50
470
00:31:06
00:26:38
450
00:29:02
00:25:00


5 1980
119 506 Miałkas Szymon Buk Night Runners 1986 M20 691
00:35:24
00:29:09
279
00:23:47
00:22:05
634
00:32:08
00:29:43
434
00:28:19
00:25:49
648
00:34:45
00:30:22


5 1995
120 1262 Hauda Bartosz Poznań 1986 M20 610
00:33:04
00:26:50


500
00:30:13
00:26:01
458
00:30:36
00:26:29


443
00:28:30
00:24:28
4 2011
121 2031 Kocik Przemysław Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1988 M20



474
00:29:35
00:25:21
524
00:32:20
00:28:08
521
00:31:08
00:26:23
504
00:29:57
00:25:38
4 2023
122 856 Aksiutin Artur Poznań 1986 M20 625
00:33:28
00:27:15


510
00:30:21
00:26:10
454
00:30:27
00:26:19


487
00:29:23
00:25:21
4 2076
123 394 Tomaszewski Jacek Poznań 1989 M20 446
00:26:22
00:24:15
613
00:30:26
00:27:06
545
00:31:01
00:26:46
530
00:32:27
00:28:21


565
00:29:04
00:27:00
5 2086
124 1726 Plewa Adam Dobieżyn Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1988 M20

618
00:30:37
00:27:10
451
00:29:12
00:24:58
456
00:30:33
00:26:22
567
00:32:03
00:27:19


4 2092
125 731 Chojnacki Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 602
00:29:02
00:26:40
539
00:27:23
00:25:31
495
00:28:14
00:25:58
544
00:32:57
00:28:39
529
00:30:52
00:26:31


5 2107
126 1786 Domański Jerzy Poznań 1992 M20

639
00:30:59
00:27:31
521
00:30:43
00:26:25
527
00:34:26
00:28:18
518
00:30:37
00:26:21


4 2205
127 1524 Kasprzak Wojciech Poznań 1992 M20 658
00:32:12
00:27:54
648
00:31:03
00:27:42
581
00:31:40
00:27:28
499
00:31:40
00:27:28


511
00:28:01
00:25:44
5 2239
128 843 Janura Błażej Poznań Janurki 1987 M20 559
00:28:22
00:26:03
587
00:28:30
00:26:37
532
00:28:46
00:26:33




576
00:31:34
00:27:18
4 2254
129 1504 Wojciechowski Wacław Poznan 1989 M20 550
00:30:10
00:25:55
625
00:30:32
00:27:15
546
00:31:01
00:26:48


590
00:32:30
00:28:09
575
00:31:26
00:27:15
5 2261
130 1227 Wrzecian Adam Poznań Night Runners 1986 M20 739
00:38:03
00:31:48
566
00:29:26
00:26:10




568
00:31:26
00:27:19
418
00:28:16
00:24:09
4 2291
131 195 Tomas Damian Poznań DW 1990 M20



624
00:35:20
00:29:13
546
00:33:10
00:28:43
549
00:29:34
00:27:04
625
00:35:20
00:29:13
4 2344
132 1068 Juchniewicz Jakub Międzychód 1990 M20 648
00:32:06
00:27:38
658
00:31:23
00:27:53
566
00:31:22
00:27:04
516
00:32:20
00:28:00


614
00:33:01
00:28:40
5 2344
133 776 Cybulski Marcin Płock 1990 M20 621
00:33:12
00:27:09


589
00:32:21
00:27:50


584
00:32:00
00:27:52
588
00:31:58
00:27:46
4 2382
134 1384 Barylski Tomasz Rokietnica Night Runners 1990 M20 646
00:33:52
00:27:35


604
00:32:39
00:28:19
596
00:34:59
00:30:32


577
00:31:38
00:27:19
4 2423
135 173 Peczyński Dariusz Luboń Drużyna Zbója 1986 M20 584
00:28:41
00:26:25
748
00:36:56
00:35:16
648
00:32:34
00:30:27
588
00:32:18
00:30:12
605
00:30:55
00:28:42
649
00:32:25
00:30:20
6 2425
136 430 Bobrowski Wojciech Luboń Egnyte Sparks Team 1990 M20 707
00:36:25
00:29:59
662
00:33:04
00:27:58
570
00:31:25
00:27:10


493
00:31:57
00:25:52


4 2432
137 1642 Gawłowski Piotr Poznań 1988 M20

644
00:31:00
00:27:39


598
00:32:59
00:30:38
611
00:30:58
00:28:52
617
00:30:59
00:28:43
4 2470
138 1710 Szymański Marek Poznań JaiTy 1988 M20

704
00:34:43
00:29:37
607
00:34:28
00:28:25


634
00:35:57
00:29:42
563
00:31:00
00:26:53
4 2508
139 1446 Nijakowski Jarosław Poznań 1989 M20 694
00:35:32
00:29:13


625
00:35:25
00:29:15


612
00:33:19
00:28:52
598
00:32:18
00:28:06
4 2529
140 827 Stelmaszyk Paweł Poznań 1989 M20

737
00:37:51
00:32:42
618
00:33:22
00:28:54
637
00:48:35
00:44:15
539
00:30:58
00:26:47


4 2531
141 1204 Kula Sławomir Olsztyn - 1991 M20 754
00:40:18
00:33:44


658
00:37:11
00:31:01


625
00:35:38
00:29:32
635
00:35:39
00:29:29
4 2672
142 356 Bołtacz Jakub Psarskie #wkurw_team 1994 M20 706
00:36:08
00:29:57
715
00:35:25
00:30:16


614
00:38:00
00:31:52
637
00:35:55
00:29:49


4 2672
143 740 Mielcarek Michał Luboń Lucky LUZers 1989 M20

754
00:39:10
00:37:23


638
00:48:42
00:44:22
679
00:40:28
00:36:16
670
00:37:33
00:35:21
4 2741
144 105 Kałek Piotr Opalenica 1989 M20 684
00:28:53
00:28:53
751
00:39:10
00:35:35




675
00:41:55
00:35:35
669
00:39:41
00:35:12
4 2779

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 561 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1989 M20 24
00:18:07
00:18:06
19
00:17:34
00:17:31
26
00:17:54
00:17:53






3 69
2 69 Stachowiak Łukasz Poznań STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1986 M20

38
00:18:21
00:18:18
49
00:18:43
00:18:40


60
00:18:49
00:18:49


3 147
3 901 Lewandowski Mateusz Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1987 M20 54
00:19:11
00:19:07
73
00:19:28
00:19:20




52
00:18:33
00:18:28


3 179
4 1927 Leśniak Kamil Toruń Salco Garmin Team / CITY TRAIL Team 1993 M20

164
00:20:36
00:20:36
7
00:16:34
00:16:34




13
00:17:02
00:17:02
3 184
5 1564 prus Mariusz wrzesnia Night Runners Września 1989 M20 127
00:20:20
00:20:18
46
00:18:40
00:18:35


24
00:18:45
00:18:43




3 197
6 245 Piechnik Stanisław Poznań 4FM Team 1989 M20 139
00:20:34
00:20:27
117
00:20:09
00:20:03






88
00:19:35
00:19:29
3 344
7 1487 Kubiak Tomasz Poznań 1991 M20 101
00:20:03
00:19:58
182
00:21:02
00:20:51
173
00:21:25
00:21:17






3 456
8 1611 Wilhelmi Paweł Opole Opole 1986 M20 153
00:20:44
00:20:39
185
00:20:58
00:20:53
138
00:20:48
00:20:38






3 476
9 468 Adamczewski Jakub Poznań Night Runners 1988 M20 172
00:22:53
00:20:53




145
00:23:54
00:21:46
219
00:23:51
00:21:42


3 536
10 1770 Korus Paweł Jelenia Góra Poznański Klub Karate Kyokushin 1986 M20

183
00:21:11
00:20:52




218
00:21:54
00:21:41
171
00:21:06
00:20:52
3 572
11 487 Oppeln-Bronikowski Mateusz Rokietnica By Być w Formie 1988 M20 248
00:24:10
00:22:01
274
00:23:36
00:22:01
234
00:24:03
00:21:57






3 756
12 1343 Fischer Filip Gniezno 1995 M20 292
00:24:54
00:22:36
295
00:24:04
00:22:23
184
00:23:40
00:21:26






3 771
13 610 Dolata Wojciech Poznań 1993 M20 422
00:28:10
00:24:00


211
00:23:51
00:21:42
225
00:24:59
00:22:54




3 858
14 1971 Kwaśniewski Mariusz STARGARD SKL Stargard 1987 M20



265
00:24:33
00:22:20
299
00:26:02
00:23:55


298
00:24:46
00:22:39
3 862
15 1942 Dominiak Marcin Poznań Constravia 1991 M20



425
00:27:04
00:24:38
317
00:24:18
00:24:07
361
00:25:57
00:23:31


3 1103
16 1742 Kaźmierczak Wojciech Śrem 1989 M20

393
00:25:10
00:23:33
286
00:24:43
00:22:38


451
00:27:12
00:25:01


3 1130
17 2123 Chmura Mariusz Gostyń Rodem z Gostynia 1989 M20





440
00:32:10
00:25:58
383
00:26:08
00:24:02
362
00:25:29
00:23:25
3 1185
18 1024 Brodowski Jakub Promnice 1988 M20

307
00:24:13
00:22:28




406
00:28:28
00:24:25
480
00:29:06
00:25:03
3 1193
19 2127 Wałowski Daniel Poznań 1988 M20





457
00:29:00
00:26:26
509
00:30:35
00:26:12
330
00:25:08
00:23:00
3 1296
20 1162 Manczyk Przemysław Poznań 1988 M20 639
00:33:50
00:27:32
605
00:28:55
00:27:00
572
00:29:31
00:27:16






3 1816
21 1464 Berger Mateusz Poznań AKG Halny 1988 M20 668
00:32:22
00:28:11




561
00:33:22
00:29:07
614
00:33:15
00:28:54


3 1843
22 1369 PRZYBYLSKI SZYMON Poznań 1986 M20 763
00:41:28
00:35:00






665
00:38:36
00:32:23
641
00:34:02
00:29:48
3 2069
23 848 Lasoń Przemek Poznań 1990 M20







16
00:17:22
00:17:20
17
00:17:19
00:17:16
2 33
24 2117 Klimczak Tomasz Wrocław - 1991 M20





42
00:19:16
00:19:11


30
00:17:43
00:17:42
2 72
25 126 Wierzbicki Michał Świebodzin Zgrupka Team 1991 M20





48
00:19:23
00:19:17
58
00:18:48
00:18:45


2 106
26 2080 Szymczak Arkadiusz Wałcz Drugi System 11 Wałcz Drugi 1990 M20





85
00:20:42
00:20:36


138
00:20:32
00:20:25
2 223
27 630 Płocieniczak Jacek Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M20 85
00:19:51
00:19:46




140
00:21:51
00:21:42




2 225
28 933 Wieczorek Filip Poznań #TriBrothers / OwocBiega TEAM 1987 M20

128
00:20:21
00:20:10
117
00:20:30
00:20:23






2 245
29 1436 Mierzejewski Bartosz Poznań 1987 M20 160
00:20:52
00:20:45
99
00:19:51
00:19:45








2 259
30 1730 Oliveira Tierri Poznań 1992 M20

139
00:22:01
00:20:18
130
00:20:31
00:20:31






2 269
31 1968 Gajda Andrzej Trzcianka 1987 M20



178
00:23:30
00:21:19
105
00:21:12
00:21:01




2 283
32 1340 Witkowski Krzysztof Chodzież PCH_RUN 1986 M20 166
00:22:48
00:20:48


185
00:21:30
00:21:26






2 351
33 628 Król Hubert Koło www.TrenerTriathlonu.pl 1986 M20







119
00:20:20
00:20:15
233
00:21:49
00:21:44
2 352
34 1635 Borkowski Piotr Poznań Mud Goats 1986 M20

222
00:21:45
00:21:29
239
00:22:16
00:22:01






2 461
35 710 Maliszewski Jarosław Piotrowice SZKOŁA ASPIRANTÓW PSP POZNAŃ 1993 M20 177
00:22:58
00:20:57


314
00:25:06
00:22:53






2 491
36 1441 Szklarski Szymon Kościan 1987 M20 241
00:24:05
00:21:57
259
00:23:31
00:21:51








2 500
37 1505 niemir Tomasz Koziegłowy 1993 M20 268
00:24:28
00:22:21
250
00:21:58
00:21:44








2 518
38 2194 Jankowiak Krzysztof Poznań Constravia 1986 M20







289
00:25:06
00:22:41
235
00:24:00
00:21:47
2 524
39 825 Furmańczyk Marek Poznań 1986 M20 227
00:23:52
00:21:47


298
00:22:55
00:22:44






2 525
40 1494 Jarocki Łukasz Poznań 1991 M20 97
00:20:01
00:19:56


505
00:30:12
00:26:05






2 602
41 423 Kozioł Aleksander Poznań Na Szagę Adventure Team 1989 M20 295
00:24:44
00:22:37


350
00:25:25
00:23:20






2 645
42 885 Kasiński Mateusz Poznań 1991 M20 231
00:23:55
00:21:52
440
00:25:38
00:24:04








2 671
43 1815 Bandur Grzegorz Gorzów Wlkp. KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1988 M20

238
00:21:49
00:21:40






437
00:28:26
00:24:23
2 675
44 1160 Wojtalak Daniel Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1990 M20 281
00:26:34
00:22:33


410
00:28:38
00:24:22






2 691
45 2104 Bobrowski Mieszko Poznań Lars Lars&Lars 1988 M20





412
00:29:45
00:25:33
279
00:26:45
00:22:35


2 691
46 288 Matyśkiewicz Marek Sompolno 1986 M20 339
00:25:10
00:23:04






372
00:25:54
00:23:50


2 711
47 2190 Małaczyński Mikołaj Poznań Stowarzyszenie Leśny Wąż 1986 M20







413
00:29:18
00:24:32
353
00:25:36
00:23:21
2 766
48 2169 Spychaj Bartosz Poznań SkrzynkaSmaku.pl 1986 M20







419
00:28:56
00:24:37
380
00:27:39
00:23:39
2 799
49 857 Krysztofiak Krzysztof Poznań KB MANIAC Poznań / Blogacze 1990 M20 418
00:28:08
00:23:56
386
00:25:18
00:23:25








2 804
50 366 Kamrowski Dawid Lębork 1989 M20 370
00:25:46
00:23:26
454
00:27:31
00:24:16








2 824
51 1339 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 1988 M20 505
00:29:33
00:25:08


390
00:28:04
00:24:00






2 895
52 1124 Wnuk Olek Poznan Aktywny Poznań 1989 M20 454
00:28:40
00:24:26
444
00:25:54
00:24:08








2 898
53 2131 Iwański Adam Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn 1990 M20





486
00:31:15
00:27:00


417
00:28:17
00:24:08
2 903
54 1973 Barycza Krzysztof Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20



345
00:25:34
00:23:19
559
00:31:33
00:29:07




2 904
55 1589 Kowalik Tomasz Poznań Trio z Matejki 1987 M20 433
00:28:22
00:24:06


485
00:28:01
00:25:43






2 918
56 214 Tomaszyk Adam Poznań 1988 M20

511
00:28:19
00:25:03




407
00:30:26
00:24:25


2 918
57 929 Tomaszewicz Mateusz Ujście Night Runners 1991 M20 540
00:30:03
00:25:44








454
00:28:38
00:24:36
2 994
58 1410 Blachowicz Alex Poznan 1995 M20 555
00:32:04
00:25:58








449
00:28:57
00:24:31
2 1004
59 1003 Talbierz Paweł Poznań 1986 M20



487
00:29:51
00:25:46




571
00:31:21
00:27:10
2 1058
60 1182 Maćkowiak Michał Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1989 M20 590
00:30:41
00:26:30
546
00:27:33
00:25:39








2 1136
61 1724 Brodecki Maciej Poznań 1988 M20

599
00:32:17
00:26:52
599
00:32:37
00:28:07






2 1198
62 1932 Koźmiński Sebastian Poznań 1988 M20



592
00:34:01
00:27:53
612
00:36:11
00:31:47




2 1204
63 1886 Sekuła Mateusz Suchy Las WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1986 M20

744
00:39:35
00:34:21
652
00:34:58
00:30:42






2 1396
64 1708 MISJAN Rafał Gorzów Wielkopolski KS Team Baryła Gorzów / GoldenTrailTeam 1993 M20

4
00:16:22
00:16:22








1 4
65 2098 Dutkowski Mikołaj Raszków WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1992 M20





13
00:17:35
00:17:31




1 13
66 1732 REMBOWICZ SZYMON Gniezno KMP Poznań 1989 M20

15
00:17:24
00:17:22








1 15
67 2103 Zegarlicki Tomasz Łopuszna MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1994 M20







19
00:17:25
00:17:22


1 19
68 2186 Stachowiak Marcin Puszczykowo BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20







29
00:17:55
00:17:54


1 29
69 1781 Owczarzak Tomasz Witkowo 1989 M20

29
00:17:58
00:17:56








1 29
70 2321 Wiśniewski Bartosz DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1992 M20









34
00:17:55
00:17:53
1 34
71 2008 Hejza Michał Nakło nad Notecią 1992 M20



35
00:18:12
00:18:11






1 35
72 2030 Jędrzejczak Marcin Suchy Las Fabryka triathlonu 1991 M20



37
00:18:21
00:18:20






1 37
73 2152 Barczewski Marek Toruń Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1989 M20





41
00:19:11
00:19:09




1 41
74 1351 Kociński Radosław Poznań 1989 M20 46
00:19:05
00:19:00










1 46
75 2254 Stawiński Michał Tarnowo Podgórne Night Runners 1988 M20









50
00:18:24
00:18:21
1 50
76 1613 Snuszka Piotr Berlin BAS Business And Science GmbH 1988 M20 68
00:19:31
00:19:28










1 68
77 2301 Wojtysiak Michał Poznań LingoLabo.pl 1989 M20









70
00:19:05
00:19:02
1 70
78 1386 Kurkowiak Damian Poznań 1987 M20 75
00:19:46
00:19:38










1 75
79 2002 Romanów Damian Poznań blogobieganiu.com 1991 M20



78
00:19:43
00:19:40






1 78
80 2112 Chwalisz Łukasz Luboń Night Runners 1990 M20





78
00:20:34
00:20:25




1 78
81 1581 WIŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1993 M20 79
00:19:52
00:19:42










1 79
82 2357 SOBOTA ADAM POZNAŃ 1995 M20









84
00:19:26
00:19:22
1 84
83 2212 Kłopocki Jan Bydgoszcz #WpiszCokolwiek 1991 M20







88
00:19:29
00:19:25


1 88
84 2340 Nowakowski Aleksander Lubawa XDDD 1995 M20









92
00:19:36
00:19:31
1 92
85 1177 Gościniak Marcin Poznań PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediów 1987 M20 99
00:24:01
00:19:57










1 99
86 2230 Grobelny Paweł Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M20







102
00:19:48
00:19:44


1 102
87 2020 Kukuła Szymon Oborniki 1994 M20



102
00:20:05
00:20:01






1 102
88 661 Skubiszyński Wojciech Poznań Nierzeszony 1993 M20 104
00:20:06
00:20:00










1 104
89 1776 Jagodziński Tomasz Gdańsk Deloitte Adventure Team 1990 M20

106
00:19:56
00:19:49








1 106
90 1887 Waszkowski Emil Gostynin 1992 M20





116
00:21:15
00:21:10




1 116
91 2279 Putowski Maciej Mosina Night Runners 1988 M20









131
00:20:20
00:20:17
1 131
92 2035 Chruściński Wojciech Koło Piątkowo na Biegowo 1987 M20



131
00:20:40
00:20:33






1 131
93 2231 Krysiński Maciej Dąbrowa 1986 M20







132
00:20:36
00:20:28


1 132
94 2165 Andres Kamil Poznań Trusox 1987 M20





137
00:21:47
00:21:40




1 137
95 782 Baziór Mateusz Śrem Runners Power 1992 M20 138
00:20:33
00:20:26










1 138
96 2370 Szymański Sylwester Międzyrzecz 1989 M20









146
00:20:37
00:20:32
1 146
97 1398 Skarżyński Mateusz Poznań 1993 M20 152
00:20:46
00:20:39










1 152
98 2265 Tomczak Krystian Poznań 1992 M20









158
00:22:48
00:20:44
1 158
99 1926 Kalinowski Grzegorz Toruń Very Nice TC 1990 M20

162
00:20:36
00:20:36








1 162
100 1809 Płaza Rafał Poznań 1991 M20

163
00:20:45
00:20:36








1 163
101 2100 Lewandowski Piotr Jelenia Góra 1991 M20







164
00:21:04
00:20:53


1 164
102 1722 ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz Obornki Słoneczny Patrol Koszalin 1987 M20

174
00:22:32
00:20:46








1 174
103 1895 IWICKI ARTUR TORUŃ MKL TORUŃ 1991 M20

178
00:20:52
00:20:50








1 178
104 655 Leszek Paweł Trzemeszno 1989 M20 183
00:21:20
00:21:02










1 183
105 2130 Nowakowski Mateusz Kostrzyn 1986 M20





186
00:22:34
00:22:25




1 186
106 982 Brzeski Patryk Poznań 1991 M20 199
00:21:29
00:21:20










1 199
107 407 Spachacz Łukasz Gniezno Biegnę dla Oli 1986 M20





200
00:24:46
00:22:35




1 200
108 1466 Grupa Hubert Kościan Rehabalance 1990 M20 206
00:23:38
00:21:28










1 206
109 2060 Tworko Dawid Poznań 31BLT 1989 M20



207
00:21:44
00:21:39






1 207
110 2164 Zawadzki Tomasz Gruszczyn Mud Goats 1986 M20





208
00:26:47
00:22:40




1 208
111 344 Olichwer Rafał Poznań UKL Osemka Police 1991 M20



218
00:22:06
00:21:48






1 218
112 1662 Pokotycki Denis Poznań Otomo STP 1990 M20





227
00:23:09
00:22:55




1 227
113 1907 Bielski Sebastian Rumia Projekt1000UP/Za Linią Mety 1993 M20



230
00:24:21
00:21:56






1 230
114 913 Wieczorek Paweł Poznań #TriBrothers 1987 M20





235
00:25:21
00:23:04




1 235
115 1939 Ślusarek Wiktor Puszczykowo Arka Leśna 1991 M20





241
00:23:18
00:23:07




1 241
116 1970 Kwaśniewski Rafał Stargard Szwla 1986 M20



244
00:24:20
00:22:08






1 244
117 29 Doman Mateusz Baranowo 1987 M20







253
00:24:14
00:22:07


1 253
118 1997 Kalinowski Mikołaj Kruszewo 1992 M20



256
00:24:22
00:22:15






1 256
119 824 Marin Irigaray Alberto Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M20 258
00:24:32
00:22:08










1 258
120 2328 Jaszczak Sławomir Poznań Harcerz - 233 PDH CONTRAST 1993 M20









259
00:26:13
00:22:11
1 259
121 2145 Palmowski Jan Poznań 1990 M20







264
00:22:20
00:22:15


1 264
122 1080 Koprek Łukasz Koszalin Słoneczny Patrol Koszalin 1986 M20

292
00:24:06
00:22:21








1 292
123 711 Maluśkiewicz Grzegorz Zalasewo 1988 M20 297
00:24:39
00:22:39










1 297
124 980 Wiśny Filip Szamotuły 1990 M20

302
00:22:38
00:22:26








1 302
125 2173 Zwierzyński Bartosz Poznań Poznan 1995 M20







306
00:24:58
00:22:54


1 306
126 1656 Rocki Piotr Warszawa 1987 M20

311
00:24:09
00:22:30








1 311
127 2091 Strzyżewski Maciej Poznań marka własna 1987 M20





320
00:26:20
00:24:10




1 320
128 1146 Kruger Lubosz Poznan 218 CREW 1994 M20 362
00:27:58
00:23:20










1 362
129 2295 Skarupa Jakub Poznań Harcerze 1995 M20









363
00:27:32
00:23:25
1 363
130 1792 Kubaczyk Adam Poznań ReebokCrossFitPoznań 1990 M20

368
00:24:59
00:23:11








1 368
131 2355 Wesołek Daniel Poznań 1988 M20









370
00:25:35
00:23:31
1 370
132 775 przybylski marcin poznań BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M20

375
00:25:06
00:23:18








1 375
133 1592 RATAJCZYK RADOSŁAW LUBOŃ 1987 M20 396
00:27:43
00:23:39










1 396
134 1503 Sowiński Mateusz Strzałków 1991 M20 399
00:28:00
00:23:41










1 399
135 2154 Lewandowski Tomasz Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1991 M20





409
00:29:37
00:25:31




1 409
136 2251 Dolata Bartłomiej Odolanów 1990 M20









411
00:26:12
00:24:01
1 411
137 2070 Grześkowiak Sebastian Solec Wlkp 1993 M20



413
00:28:41
00:24:26






1 413
138 2369 Wisniewski Piotr Chodziez 1990 M20









415
00:28:13
00:24:06
1 415
139 2191 Gruszka Damian Wągrowiec 1993 M20







421
00:28:42
00:24:37


1 421
140 2367 Koprowski Tomasz Poznań ZHP HUFIEC POZNAŃ NOWE MIASTO 1986 M20









423
00:28:18
00:24:11
1 423
141 1766 Śniegocki Kamil Trzebiszewo 1991 M20

439
00:25:37
00:24:03








1 439
142 2290 Grzymała Damian Poznań 1994 M20









440
00:28:32
00:24:24
1 440
143 2046 Waliszewski Maciej Wołodrza 1991 M20



440
00:27:11
00:24:50






1 440
144 2329 Szał Łukasz Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn 1991 M20









446
00:28:33
00:24:29
1 446
145 1757 durczak hubert gryfino 1995 M20

451
00:29:15
00:24:13








1 451
146 1752 Koronkiewicz Kornel Złotów 1995 M20

453
00:29:17
00:24:14








1 453
147 2294 Pielatowski Adam Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1989 M20









455
00:28:57
00:24:37
1 455
148 2269 Baszkiewicz Wojciech Poznań CZARNE JAGUARY 1990 M20









465
00:28:52
00:24:47
1 465
149 21 Talma Marcin Piaski GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1991 M20







473
00:25:30
00:25:26


1 473
150 1622 HORBULEWICZ MIKOŁAJ PUSZCZYKOWO 1987 M20 478
00:28:51
00:24:47










1 478
151 485 Borkowski Rafał Gniezno 1995 M20

484
00:30:03
00:24:37








1 484
152 1881 Danek Łukasz Gostyń MM 1988 M20

494
00:26:20
00:24:48








1 494
153 924 Duszyński Bartosz Janowiec Wielkopolski 1987 M20 498
00:29:09
00:25:01










1 498
154 896 Bojarczuk Krzysztof Koziegłowy 90sekund.pl 1987 M20 499
00:29:17
00:25:01










1 499
155 2079 Gielżyński Jakub Poznań 1987 M20





500
00:31:42
00:27:29




1 500
156 1543 Duber Rafał Środa Wlkp. AG-AU Duber 1987 M20 507
00:27:18
00:25:09










1 507
157 1133 Rudziński Piotr Poznań 1991 M20 516
00:29:36
00:25:22










1 516
158 2225 Lokś Grzegorz Żary 1986 M20







519
00:30:38
00:26:22


1 519
159 2330 Stempniewicz Piotr Skórzewo 1987 M20









531
00:32:17
00:26:10
1 531
160 2297 Lipowski Adrian Poznań Ferma Team 1990 M20









532
00:30:18
00:26:10
1 532
161 1953 Dublaga Michał Puszczykowo #teambiegiwlkp 1989 M20



533
00:32:38
00:26:33






1 533
162 2298 Mańk Michał Poznań 1990 M20









534
00:30:43
00:26:12
1 534
163 2247 Dasiewicz Stefan Poznań 1986 M20









540
00:30:51
00:26:22
1 540
164 2236 Kudła Damian Poznań 1995 M20









541
00:30:33
00:26:25
1 541
165 2244 Walkowski Piotr Poznań Poznań 1987 M20









559
00:30:59
00:26:49
1 559
166 2245 Hajduk Mariusz Poznań - 1987 M20









562
00:32:58
00:26:52
1 562
167 2158 Sobota Adam Bydgoszcz 1989 M20





566
00:33:33
00:29:15




1 566
168 2348 PASCHKE ADAM POZNAŃ PIF PAF 1986 M20









567
00:31:30
00:27:04
1 567
169 720 Zagierski Wojciech Poznań 1990 M20 568
00:32:27
00:26:13










1 568
170 2195 Kobierecki Radek Poznań 1991 M20







569
00:33:31
00:27:20


1 569
171 1843 Wolniewicz Dawid Obornik Oborniki 1995 M20

570
00:29:44
00:26:15








1 570
172 2160 SPYCHAŁA BARTEK POZNAŃ SKRZYNKA SMAKU 1986 M20





579
00:35:50
00:29:44




1 579
173 2201 Borodziuk Jakub Trzebiatów FC Bogdany 1990 M20







595
00:34:22
00:28:13


1 595
174 1917 MACIEJEWSKI DARIUSZ POZNAŃ SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1991 M20

600
00:30:14
00:26:53








1 600
175 2287 Mokracki Mateusz Środa Wielkopolska brak 1991 M20









601
00:34:21
00:28:13
1 601
176 580 skowroński piotr Stargard 1989 M20

604
00:30:12
00:26:59








1 604
177 1111 Kordek Mariusz Żnin 1986 M20 606
00:31:13
00:26:48










1 606
178 1961 Talarczyk Sławomir Swarzędz 1992 M20



610
00:32:52
00:28:34






1 610
179 2372 IGNASZAK JAKUB LUBOŃ 1989 M20









616
00:31:02
00:28:42
1 616
180 1912 Kaliszan krzysztof zalasewo 1995 M20

626
00:32:34
00:27:15








1 626
181 2365 WITKIEWICZ MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M20









626
00:33:34
00:29:13
1 626
182 1639 Diering Tomasz Skórzewo Rowery Małgośka 1987 M20

630
00:30:33
00:27:19








1 630
183 2344 Staromłyński Rafał Końskie SETAPP Sp. z o. o. 1988 M20









647
00:34:20
00:30:02
1 647
184 802 Bachryń Przemysław Książ Wielkopolski 1986 M20 650
00:34:11
00:27:41










1 650
185 1682 Kuśmierczyk Adam Poznań 1986 M20

652
00:31:09
00:27:44








1 652
186 2285 Szroeder Paweł Piła 1986 M20









652
00:35:16
00:30:51
1 652
187 574 Nieradka Adrian Bojanów 1989 M20 677
00:34:33
00:28:31










1 677
188 502 droś sylwester ruszów 1986 M20 695
00:35:37
00:29:18










1 695
189 1516 Spiczak-Brzeziński Paweł Przechlewo TwojeSchody.pl 1990 M20 704
00:35:48
00:29:43










1 704
190 121 Ludwikowski Daniel Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce 1988 M20 732
00:35:31
00:31:25










1 732
191 779 Kuka Michał Poznań Q Property 1986 M20

735
00:35:41
00:32:08








1 735
192 1018 Różowicz Konrad Poznań blog-zamowienia-publiczne.blogspot.com 1988 M20 748
00:39:19
00:32:50










1 748
193 321 Czaus Piotr Poznań 1987 M20

749
00:40:50
00:35:29








1 749
194 1806 Kędziorski Krzysztof Poznań QSG S.A. 1987 M20

755
00:42:59
00:37:43








1 755
195 955 Pahl Michał Swarzędz Rekiny Sportu 1991 M20 767
00:45:31
00:38:50










1 767
196 830 Bielerzewski Krzysztof Poznań Wielkopolscy Biegacze/AWF POZNAŃ 1991 M20 768
00:46:10
00:39:42










1 768

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni