z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1496 Goszczyński Roch Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1999 M16 16
00:17:38
00:17:36
12
00:17:08
00:17:07
14
00:17:16
00:17:15
10
00:16:58
00:16:56
8
00:16:29
00:16:28
7
00:16:34
00:16:33
6 37
2 1960 Serafiński Maciej Konin RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1996 M16



10
00:16:55
00:16:53
7
00:16:46
00:16:46
11
00:16:51
00:16:51
11
00:16:54
00:16:52
4 39
3 1125 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań AZS Poznań 1999 M16 12
00:17:26
00:17:24
13
00:17:22
00:17:22
12
00:17:09
00:17:07
11
00:17:14
00:17:13
48
00:18:26
00:18:25
24
00:17:31
00:17:30
6 48
4 1268 Borwiński Hubert Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 1997 M16 7
00:17:01
00:16:59
14
00:17:23
00:17:23
17
00:17:31
00:17:31
21
00:18:31
00:18:30
17
00:17:24
00:17:24
28
00:17:41
00:17:40
6 55
5 1573 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WLKP 1998 M16 14
00:17:28
00:17:25
16
00:17:27
00:17:24
13
00:17:12
00:17:12


12
00:17:00
00:16:59


4 55
6 1301 Wróblewski Marcin Września Night Runners Września 1996 M16 17
00:17:43
00:17:40
35
00:18:13
00:18:09
20
00:17:43
00:17:42
52
00:21:03
00:19:03




4 124
7 1198 Maciaszczyk Bartosz Plewiska SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 47
00:19:07
00:19:05
54
00:18:46
00:18:46
43
00:18:32
00:18:32
31
00:18:51
00:18:50
30
00:17:57
00:17:57
47
00:18:22
00:18:22
6 151
8 1365 Cupryś Gracjan Kaszczor 1999 M16 29
00:18:13
00:18:11


55
00:18:58
00:18:54
54
00:19:30
00:19:27
33
00:18:03
00:18:00


4 171
9 1601 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp DANFLOR TEAM 1996 M16 39
00:18:45
00:18:43
47
00:18:40
00:18:38
70
00:19:32
00:19:30
34
00:19:00
00:18:58


109
00:19:51
00:19:50
5 190
10 1501 Łapa Kamil Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1999 M16 86
00:19:57
00:19:47
59
00:18:55
00:18:53


22
00:18:35
00:18:33
31
00:17:57
00:17:55


4 198
11 1603 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI ZSP RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 36
00:18:37
00:18:35
50
00:18:44
00:18:41


46
00:19:20
00:19:17


129
00:20:15
00:20:13
4 261
12 944 Janaczyk Szymon Kleczew 1996 M16

62
00:19:09
00:19:04
66
00:19:26
00:19:22
88
00:20:42
00:20:37
63
00:18:57
00:18:52


4 279
13 1507 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1999 M16 80
00:19:52
00:19:43
70
00:19:18
00:19:16
65
00:19:24
00:19:21
117
00:21:14
00:21:11
66
00:18:57
00:18:55
79
00:19:26
00:19:18
6 280
14 1606 Mocek Marek Granowo Danflor Team 1998 M16 76
00:21:40
00:19:39
86
00:19:47
00:19:37
69
00:19:30
00:19:28
71
00:20:13
00:20:10


91
00:19:31
00:19:30
5 302
15 1485 Niespodziany Michał Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1999 M16 61
00:19:22
00:19:14
88
00:19:50
00:19:40


169
00:22:19
00:22:10
83
00:19:24
00:19:19


4 401
16 790 Nowak Krzysztof POZNAŃ 1997 M16 84
00:19:52
00:19:46
97
00:19:47
00:19:43
99
00:20:03
00:19:58


199
00:21:39
00:21:25
165
00:20:51
00:20:47
5 445
17 459 Gniazdowski Jerzy Chojno KU AZS UAM Poznań 1996 M16 188
00:23:07
00:21:07


93
00:21:54
00:19:53
92
00:20:51
00:20:40


163
00:22:51
00:20:47
4 536
18 1499 Smoliński Mateusz Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 298
00:26:57
00:22:39
227
00:21:54
00:21:33
151
00:22:54
00:20:51
81
00:20:35
00:20:30
161
00:20:58
00:20:52


5 620
19 1361 Wiktorowski Marcin Węgierki Night Runners Września 1996 M16

132
00:20:18
00:20:13
90
00:19:53
00:19:51
136
00:23:39
00:21:37


286
00:22:35
00:22:32
4 644
20 1498 Kaczkowski Przemysław Poznań ZP Szpiki Drużyna Szpiku 1997 M16 286
00:26:53
00:22:35
229
00:21:55
00:21:35
422
00:26:40
00:24:36
107
00:21:06
00:21:02
125
00:20:27
00:20:21
246
00:22:06
00:21:59
6 707
21 15 Kotkowski Michał Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 320
00:25:03
00:22:53
339
00:24:33
00:22:52
294
00:24:54
00:22:43
163
00:24:10
00:22:02
136
00:22:33
00:20:33
125
00:22:10
00:20:09
6 718
22 1353 Ratka Mikołaj Kaczory 1996 M16 271
00:26:40
00:22:26
293
00:22:35
00:22:21
202
00:21:48
00:21:35
262
00:23:39
00:23:25
358
00:23:41
00:23:29
209
00:21:33
00:21:19
6 944
23 1605 Fitt Mateusz Granowo Hernik Team 1999 M16 403
00:27:58
00:23:43
223
00:21:41
00:21:31
186
00:21:30
00:21:27
150
00:21:52
00:21:49




4 962
24 369 Piechocki Kamil Międzychód 1996 M16 225
00:21:56
00:21:46


216
00:21:58
00:21:46


296
00:24:53
00:22:46
494
00:31:34
00:25:30
4 1231
25 1738 Wejner Adam Poznań 1997 M16

523
00:27:11
00:25:14
316
00:25:06
00:22:54
332
00:26:32
00:24:24
379
00:28:02
00:23:57
268
00:24:24
00:22:17
5 1295
26 413 Marszałkiewicz Błażej Koziegłowy Maratończyk Poznań 1997 M16 496
00:29:07
00:25:00


237
00:22:17
00:22:00


174
00:21:21
00:21:05
554
00:26:59
00:26:43
4 1461
27 1767 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M16

407
00:25:27
00:23:42
304
00:25:03
00:22:48


544
00:30:53
00:26:51
248
00:24:06
00:21:59
4 1503
28 1527 Zalewski Patryk Kobylnica 1998 M16 379
00:27:47
00:23:32
316
00:24:16
00:22:37




469
00:27:37
00:25:21
368
00:25:34
00:23:29
4 1532
29 748 Olejnik Jakub Poznań 1997 M16 394
00:25:54
00:23:39
491
00:26:23
00:24:43
392
00:26:17
00:24:03
313
00:26:06
00:24:03


457
00:26:56
00:24:38
5 1556
30 82 Klauza Patryk Poznan Wolne Ślimaki 1999 M16 560
00:30:03
00:26:03
574
00:29:18
00:26:16
530
00:30:37
00:26:33
492
00:31:19
00:27:14
488
00:29:51
00:25:49
509
00:29:45
00:25:42
6 2019
31 2214 Ziemnicki Andrzej Luboń 1999 M16



678
00:42:54
00:38:26
526
00:32:37
00:28:16
528
00:30:44
00:26:31
484
00:27:38
00:25:16
4 2216
32 1502 Oleś Mateusz Poznań ZP Szpiki Drużyna Szpiku 1998 M16 731
00:37:46
00:31:21
705
00:33:08
00:29:41
639
00:34:22
00:30:04
534
00:32:33
00:28:26


573
00:29:28
00:27:12
5 2451

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1252 Janiak Dariusz Tuczno POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 40
00:18:55
00:18:53
21
00:17:46
00:17:45


36
00:19:03
00:19:02




3 97
2 426 Tomczak Jakub Luboń 1996 M16 28
00:18:13
00:18:10
30
00:18:01
00:17:59




39
00:18:15
00:18:11


3 97
3 1981 Kopras Bartosz Poznań 1996 M16

406
00:25:38
00:23:42
364
00:25:46
00:23:30
157
00:22:07
00:21:59




3 927
4 2208 Dziedziczak Daniel Poznań ZP Szpiki Drużyna Szpiku 1997 M16







545
00:26:59
00:26:53
189
00:25:04
00:21:04
2 734
5 2083 Siwak Mariusz Poznań ZP Szpiki Drużyna Szpiku 1999 M16





422
00:25:42
00:25:39


479
00:25:09
00:25:02
2 901
6 1451 Mazurek Piotr Bytkowo Bytkowo Runners Team 1998 M16 561
00:30:17
00:26:03


457
00:27:23
00:25:03






2 1018
7 2147 OLTMAN PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1999 M16





446
00:32:19
00:26:12


658
00:37:36
00:31:30
2 1104
8 632 Mikołajczak Piotr Kościan SZYMANOWSKI TEAM / JW 1517 1996 M16 15
00:17:36
00:17:35










1 15
9 905 Gziel Kevin Poznań parkrun Poznań 1996 M16 93
00:19:59
00:19:52










1 93
10 2215 WRÓBEL MATEUSZ SULĘCIN TECHNIKUM NR 6 GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1998 M16







104
00:19:59
00:19:47


1 104
11 2223 BABST BARTOSZ PUSZCZYKOWO 1997 M16







190
00:21:32
00:21:17


1 190
12 1911 KOMARCZYK PATRYK GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1996 M16

193
00:21:04
00:21:01








1 193
13 2258 Frontczak Jakub Poznań 45 PDH 1999 M16









212
00:25:25
00:21:21
1 212
14 2206 Dębiec Adam Bydgoszcz 1996 M16







262
00:24:21
00:22:14


1 262
15 1994 Deska Adam Środa Wielkopolska Środa Racing Team 1996 M16



415
00:28:43
00:24:29






1 415
16 2146 OLTMAN PIOTR POZNAŃ 1996 M16





445
00:32:18
00:26:11




1 445
17 2082 Czarnowicki Michał Poznań ZP Szpiki Drużyna Szpiku 1998 M16





469
00:30:44
00:26:37




1 469
18 1604 Ohly Mikołaj Grodzisk wlkp zsp rozowa torpeda 1997 M16 511
00:29:31
00:25:17










1 511
19 1854 Greiveldinger Cyprian Kornik 1998 M16



522
00:30:33
00:26:26






1 522
20 2038 Czarnowicki Michał Poznań ZP Szpiki Druzyna Szpiku 1997 M16



557
00:31:15
00:26:56






1 557
21 1817 Rafałek Eryk Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16

616
00:27:29
00:27:09








1 616
22 2360 NOGACZ WOJCIECH DOPIEWO 1997 M16









671
00:39:42
00:35:35
1 671
23 1816 Kobak Michał Poznań ZP Szpiki DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M16

721
00:34:28
00:31:00








1 721
24 1026 Bednarski Oskar Poznań 1997 M16 729
00:35:48
00:31:17










1 729

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni