Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1844 Miszta Sławomir Poznań Niezrzeszony 1960 M50

51
00:18:45
00:18:42
61
00:19:07
00:19:05
62
00:19:53
00:19:50
76
00:19:15
00:19:12
83
00:19:24
00:19:21
5 250
2 1054 Jędraszczak Marek Poznań 1960 M50 134
00:20:28
00:20:23
130
00:20:18
00:20:12
119
00:20:28
00:20:24
95
00:20:47
00:20:43




4 478
3 1222 Pawłowski Marek Poznań KP 1964 M50 116
00:20:14
00:20:07
123
00:20:12
00:20:08
142
00:20:44
00:20:41
120
00:21:18
00:21:14
146
00:20:41
00:20:39
127
00:20:15
00:20:12
6 486
4 1206 Wieczorkowski Władysław Poznań 1956 M50 124
00:20:19
00:20:16
170
00:20:47
00:20:43
129
00:20:33
00:20:31
151
00:21:53
00:21:49
148
00:20:41
00:20:40
121
00:20:06
00:20:04
6 522
5 647 Golak Paweł Szreniawa komornicka grupa biegowa 1960 M50 109
00:20:07
00:20:03
155
00:20:35
00:20:32
134
00:20:38
00:20:35




252
00:22:08
00:22:03
4 650
6 1715 Kuźma Paweł Poznań 1959 M50

270
00:22:18
00:22:00
176
00:21:36
00:21:18
185
00:22:46
00:22:23
165
00:20:55
00:20:53
167
00:20:51
00:20:49
5 693
7 1061 Sąsiadek Sławomir Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1965 M50



194
00:21:48
00:21:31
170
00:22:23
00:22:10
179
00:21:20
00:21:09
164
00:20:56
00:20:47
4 707
8 1189 Leśniewski Tomasz Poznań 1962 M50 193
00:21:15
00:21:12


236
00:22:08
00:21:59
177
00:22:22
00:22:17
184
00:21:18
00:21:13
213
00:21:27
00:21:21
5 767
9 355 KAFARSKI paweł poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 77
00:19:48
00:19:39
526
00:25:37
00:25:20
100
00:20:12
00:19:59


121
00:20:26
00:20:17


4 824
10 153 Ratajczak Rajmund Poznań 1962 M50

215
00:21:33
00:21:23
215
00:21:54
00:21:45
207
00:22:49
00:22:40
292
00:22:57
00:22:42
273
00:22:28
00:22:21
5 910
11 300 Geisler Marek Poznań Ogniochron 1959 M50 315
00:25:04
00:22:50
281
00:22:21
00:22:06
228
00:22:02
00:21:55
188
00:22:33
00:22:26
244
00:22:10
00:22:03
271
00:22:26
00:22:18
6 931
12 852 RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno kusy i spółka 1959 M50 233
00:22:06
00:21:53




229
00:23:02
00:22:57
258
00:22:19
00:22:12
242
00:22:02
00:21:55
4 962
13 1122 Brambor Slawomir Poznań 1964 M50 269
00:24:27
00:22:23
314
00:24:10
00:22:34


279
00:25:39
00:23:37
320
00:25:07
00:23:04
277
00:22:34
00:22:23
5 1139
14 1203 Świętek Wojciech Poznan gRUNwald team Poznań 1963 M50 421
00:28:14
00:23:59
390
00:25:32
00:23:31
305
00:24:56
00:22:49
335
00:26:33
00:24:26
325
00:25:13
00:23:05
289
00:24:39
00:22:34
6 1254
15 253 Porada Marek Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50

445
00:29:23
00:24:09
303
00:25:03
00:22:48
267
00:25:43
00:23:31


288
00:24:42
00:22:33
4 1303
16 1273 Hojan Jarosław Poznań WZDW Poznań/CITYZEN 1962 M50 307
00:24:48
00:22:45




386
00:27:22
00:25:09
355
00:25:29
00:23:24
336
00:25:16
00:23:08
4 1384
17 1484 Gaca Tadeusz Poznań 1963 M50 453
00:26:47
00:24:25
489
00:26:22
00:24:42
460
00:27:16
00:25:06
475
00:28:49
00:26:45
405
00:26:33
00:24:24
384
00:25:48
00:23:42
6 1702
18 95 Kaczmarek Mariusz Poznań CTS 1963 M50 381
00:27:45
00:23:34
635
00:32:46
00:27:26
484
00:29:53
00:25:40
465
00:28:59
00:26:34
458
00:27:36
00:25:13
438
00:26:41
00:24:23
6 1742
19 1224 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 427
00:28:21
00:24:03
452
00:27:18
00:24:13
577
00:33:41
00:27:24
449
00:28:36
00:26:13


489
00:27:44
00:25:22
5 1817
20 1115 Koczewski Paweł Poznań Maltańska Grupa Biegowa 1965 M50 474
00:24:58
00:24:45
582
00:28:12
00:26:32
562
00:31:25
00:27:01


298
00:24:57
00:22:46
490
00:29:43
00:25:23
5 1824
21 1021 Sobkowski Przemysław Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1960 M50 490
00:28:56
00:24:55
516
00:28:10
00:25:08
455
00:29:03
00:25:00
444
00:30:13
00:26:08
456
00:29:11
00:25:08


5 1845
22 2021 Słomczyński Michał Poznań 1959 M50



518
00:30:27
00:26:17
460
00:28:43
00:26:30
481
00:27:49
00:25:40
570
00:29:17
00:27:08
4 2029
23 1477 Błoński Krzysztof Poznań Kimball 1958 M50 551
00:30:02
00:25:55
538
00:28:34
00:25:31
492
00:27:55
00:25:51


572
00:31:42
00:27:27
544
00:28:32
00:26:28
5 2125
24 1342 ciemniak rafał Poznań niezrzeszona 1964 M50 580
00:30:26
00:26:23
531
00:28:40
00:25:24
479
00:29:52
00:25:32
541
00:32:51
00:28:37
623
00:31:31
00:29:23


5 2131
25 271 Pilak Jacek Poznań Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1963 M50 574
00:30:47
00:26:20
572
00:29:23
00:26:16
621
00:35:14
00:29:09
455
00:30:41
00:26:22
548
00:31:29
00:27:03


5 2149
26 1050 Bednarczyk Zbigniew Poznań STR Poznań 1958 M50 547
00:29:58
00:25:48
567
00:29:35
00:26:10


626
00:41:11
00:34:50
538
00:30:55
00:26:44
639
00:34:01
00:29:37
5 2278
27 1528 Altmann Zbyszek SKÓRZEWO BIKEOWE WYPRAWY 1964 M50 649
00:31:47
00:27:39
636
00:30:50
00:27:26


523
00:32:19
00:28:07
561
00:31:35
00:27:15
579
00:31:26
00:27:20
5 2299
28 789 Odważny Krzysztof Poznań 1965 M50 599
00:30:38
00:26:37
569
00:29:24
00:26:13




587
00:30:27
00:28:00
558
00:29:09
00:26:48
4 2313
29 434 Młotkowski Waldemar Poznań 1960 M50 617
00:31:10
00:27:04
686
00:31:38
00:28:35
567
00:31:14
00:27:07
609
00:35:27
00:31:20
571
00:31:39
00:27:26
568
00:31:09
00:27:04
6 2315
30 797 Jarczyński Sławomir Rokietnica 1965 M50 742
00:38:14
00:32:10


661
00:35:42
00:31:10
619
00:37:07
00:32:41
662
00:36:17
00:31:53
402
00:24:07
00:23:52
5 2344
31 1153 Lewandowski Grzegorz Poznań 1962 M50 633
00:33:37
00:27:20
655
00:31:02
00:27:48


587
00:34:30
00:30:06
620
00:33:49
00:29:15
580
00:31:45
00:27:27
5 2420
32 1175 Dylewski Andrzej poznań 1961 M50 715
00:37:04
00:30:27
687
00:31:55
00:28:36
622
00:33:25
00:29:10
542
00:32:53
00:28:37
578
00:31:56
00:27:41


5 2429
33 188 Malujdy Włodzimierz Poznań 1958 M50 693
00:33:36
00:29:13
678
00:31:38
00:28:20
626
00:33:48
00:29:18
577
00:32:03
00:29:40
640
00:34:23
00:29:58
606
00:32:46
00:28:28
6 2449
34 724 Medycki Andrzej Suchy Las Medyccy 1957 M50 718
00:37:10
00:30:41
714
00:35:38
00:30:14
630
00:34:00
00:29:26
604
00:35:34
00:31:06
636
00:34:18
00:29:47
631
00:33:46
00:29:24
6 2501
35 557 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 708
00:32:18
00:30:06
711
00:31:53
00:30:03
650
00:32:46
00:30:31
597
00:32:52
00:30:37
627
00:31:52
00:29:33


5 2582
36 558 Jęchorek Darek Poznań CITY_ZEN 1964 M50 730
00:33:22
00:31:18
724
00:32:57
00:31:13
612
00:30:47
00:28:37




611
00:30:43
00:28:35
4 2677

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 745 Żaczek Jan Poznań 1958 M50





535
00:34:35
00:28:27
526
00:30:46
00:26:30
546
00:30:30
00:26:30
3 1607
2 723 Rosa Maciej Poznań 1964 M50 714
00:34:41
00:30:25




586
00:34:22
00:30:03
663
00:34:12
00:31:54


3 1963
3 1218 Roloff Jacek Poznań 1965 M50



680
00:48:33
00:42:16
622
00:39:47
00:33:30
681
00:44:49
00:38:32


3 1983
4 979 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50

80
00:19:31
00:19:28
57
00:18:58
00:18:56






2 137
5 215 OKONIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Śrem Runners Power Śrem 1962 M50 179
00:21:05
00:20:57
225
00:21:42
00:21:33








2 404
6 990 Marciniak Mariusz Suchy Las 1962 M50 290
00:24:40
00:22:36
298
00:23:59
00:22:24








2 588
7 256 Strażyński Maciej Poznań Enduhub 1965 M50 273
00:24:33
00:22:27
331
00:22:59
00:22:47








2 604
8 66 Grześ Marek Śrem runner's power 1958 M50 304
00:24:46
00:22:41
312
00:24:09
00:22:33








2 616
9 1720 Kegel Zbigniew Poznań Piątkowo na biegowo 1962 M50

665
00:29:58
00:28:03






628
00:35:29
00:29:17
2 1293
10 1289 Boyce Andre Rayleigh 1963 M50 685
00:35:21
00:28:55
634
00:30:48
00:27:24








2 1319
11 1764 ŁUGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU.PL 1958 M50

680
00:31:33
00:28:25






645
00:32:08
00:29:58
2 1325
12 402 BŁASZAK Przemysław POZNAŃ 1961 M50 656
00:32:11
00:27:49
685
00:31:48
00:28:33








2 1341
13 568 Zygarłowski Andrzej Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners 1961 M50 670
00:32:19
00:28:15
676
00:31:27
00:28:17








2 1346
14 1336 Pawelec Grzegorz Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 757
00:40:23
00:34:03


601
00:34:20
00:28:10






2 1358
15 1463 Niemir Aleksander Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1965 M50 148
00:20:45
00:20:34










1 148
16 2120 Kuczyński Piotr Poznań NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl 1956 M50





209
00:26:45
00:22:41




1 209
17 538 Drożdżyński Jarek Poznań Enduhub.com 1959 M50

333
00:24:25
00:22:49








1 333
18 254 Romanowski Jacek Kicin 1963 M50 389
00:25:39
00:23:36










1 389
19 1562 Łukaszewski Tomasz Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1959 M50 392
00:25:46
00:23:37










1 392
20 1602 Staszak Mariusz Poznań 1964 M50 420
00:26:02
00:23:58










1 420
21 2175 Terpiłowski Łucjan Gorzów Wlkp 1958 M50







423
00:28:48
00:24:38


1 423
22 2064 CICHY JACEK POZNAŃ 1963 M50



540
00:32:56
00:26:42






1 540
23 2266 Kuraszyński Piotr Golęczewo niezrzeszony 1960 M50









595
00:32:15
00:28:04
1 595
24 2243 Połczyński Jacek Poznań Elektrohurt 1958 M50









609
00:30:54
00:28:34
1 609
25 1240 Nowak Janusz Poznań 1965 M50 614
00:31:09
00:26:58










1 614
26 2216 Mackiewicz Jacek Bydgoszcz 1962 M50







624
00:35:36
00:29:25


1 624
27 1915 Bróździński Ryszard Poznań Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 1959 M50

675
00:33:25
00:28:16








1 675
28 181 Kulas Roman Poznań 1958 M50

701
00:34:36
00:29:31








1 701

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni