z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

27.10.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

24.11.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

29.12.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

02.02.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

02.03.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

24.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1023 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 M30 00:15:34 00:15:34
2 683 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:44 00:15:45
3 691 PRZYBYLAK TOMASZ Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:15:48 00:15:48
4 625 TRACZ JAKUB Swarzędz OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:15:49 00:15:49
5 261 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:15:57 00:15:57
6 295 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań K.STEFANOWICZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:15:59 00:16:01
7 1025 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:15 00:16:15
8 694 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:20 00:16:20
9 1600 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Łubnica GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1997 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
10 1517 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
11 707 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:48 00:16:48
12 1483 WACKO MARCIN Poznań ZOFFEE TEAM 1985 M30 00:16:51 00:16:51
13 646 FABISIAK MATEUSZ Krosinko MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
14 11 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1996 K20 00:16:53 00:16:53
15 309 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne NOWAK RUN 1992 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
16 621 BURKOWSKI KACPER Nowy Tomyśl OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:16:55 00:16:56
17 704 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON 2000 M16 00:17:06 00:17:06
18 191 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:17:09 00:17:11
19 246 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
20 700 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:22 00:17:22
21 1414 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:21 00:17:23
22 519 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1989 M20 00:17:24 00:17:24
23 1550 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1999 M16 00:17:24 00:17:25
24 1683 FLUKS SZYMON Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:17:24 00:17:26
25 560 MAJEK PIOTR Dąbrówka PARKRUN DĄBRÓWKA 1992 M20 00:17:26 00:17:26
26 705 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:17:30 00:17:30
27 703 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 K16 00:17:34 00:17:35
28 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:35 00:17:36
29 701 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Strzelce Krajeńskie KS UAM TRIATHLON 1998 M20 00:17:36 00:17:36
30 1605 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
31 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:50 00:17:51
32 562 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:17:55 00:17:55
33 643 WÓJCIK ANNA Stalowa Wola KKS VICTORIA STALOWA WOLA / AZS UAM POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:17:58 00:17:59
34 1266 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:59 00:18:02
35 250 MAROSZCZYK MATEUSZ Korzecznik NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:01 00:18:03
36 774 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież 1993 M20 00:18:03 00:18:05
37 353 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
38 290 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań UMWW 1992 M20 00:18:05 00:18:08
39 751 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
40 1522 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:10 00:18:11
41 1290 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:18:09 00:18:14
42 1525 GEZELA MARIUSZ Poznań EUFORIABIEGACZA.PL 1980 M30 00:18:13 00:18:16
43 351 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
44 1536 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:18:16 00:18:18
45 1249 GIEZEK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:20 00:18:20
46 1438 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM 1967 M50 00:18:24 00:18:24
47 188 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:26 00:18:30
48 1345 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec NOWAK RUN 1990 M20 00:18:29 00:18:33
49 692 ŚLĘZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznan X-BIONIC TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
50 314 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:18:45 00:18:46
51 522 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:18:44 00:18:48
52 1322 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:18:48 00:18:58
53 1474 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:51 00:18:53
54 1623 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:51 00:18:54
55 776 KOZINOGA MATEUSZ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:18:51 00:18:55
56 1516 KIEDROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:18:53 00:18:56
57 192 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:18:57 00:19:02
58 1067 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:18:57 00:18:58
59 1344 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:18:58 00:19:02
60 1370 JANIAK DAWID Kramsk 1995 M20 00:19:00 00:19:03
61 425 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:19:02 00:19:11
62 1408 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOC TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:08 00:19:12
63 1526 DARMOCHWAŁ LESZEK Poznań DZIKIE BOBRY 1976 M40 00:19:08 00:19:11
64 106 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:09 00:19:11
65 1546 CIERNIAK KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo PRO366 1968 M50 00:19:09 00:19:13
66 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:11 00:19:12
67 1351 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki PRO366 1991 M20 00:19:11 00:19:13
68 92 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:11 00:19:20
69 285 STEFAŃSKI WOJCIECH Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
70 205 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:19:16 00:21:17
71 127 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:17 00:19:23
72 1501 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
73 1671 DUDA MARCIN Poznań OFIX BIKE TEAM/31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
74 605 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1997 M20 00:19:24 00:19:26
75 1505 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1998 K20 00:19:24 00:19:27
76 1163 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
77 644 ŻUROWSKI RYSZARD POZNAŃ RYBCZYŃSKI BIKES RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:37
78 1313 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:19:30 00:19:33
79 1349 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:36 00:19:38
80 439 NOSAL WOJCIECH Komorniki 1991 M20 00:19:41 00:19:49
81 359 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina KS IDMAR 1979 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
82 794 KACZMAREK ADAM Poznań TEAM STARE MIASTO 1986 M30 00:19:44 00:19:53
83 1214 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:45 00:19:50
84 1462 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:19:46 00:19:50
85 1005 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
86 110 MISJAN RAFAŁ Strzelce Krajeńskie KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1993 M20 00:19:48 00:21:48
87 1306 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:19:51 00:19:53
88 219 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:19:52 00:19:57
89 55 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:55 00:20:05
90 220 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:19:59 00:26:00
91 767 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
92 389 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:20:01 00:20:07
93 34 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M30 00:20:02 00:22:02
94 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:02 00:20:04
95 1239 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
96 1486 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:02 00:20:08
97 1051 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
98 236 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan MARTOMBIKE 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:09
99 1477 OLSZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chludowo 1979 M30 00:20:04 00:20:09
100 196 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznan GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:04 00:20:09
101 587 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:05 00:20:06
102 378 HADAM MICHAŁ Luboń KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
103 109 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:20:07 00:20:16
104 1417 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Poznań TECHNIKUM ŁĄCZNOŚCI POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:20:07 00:20:11
105 706 FALBOGOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:20:09 00:20:10
106 1398 RYBARCZYK ROBERT Zalasewo 1972 M40 00:20:11 00:20:16
107 502 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
108 766 BLACHARSKI ARKADIUSZ Torzym 1992 M20 00:20:11 00:22:12
109 1071 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:20:12 00:22:12
110 119 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:12 00:20:14
111 746 LAMECKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1997 M20 00:20:12 00:22:14
112 1534 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
113 1435 KAPUSTA TOMASZ Kórnik RUNNERS POWER 1980 M30 00:20:13 00:20:22
114 645 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA SZLACHECIN 1985 K30 00:20:13 00:20:15
115 1123 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
116 1412 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:15 00:20:31
117 1060 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
118 54 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOC TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:20:18 00:20:26
119 1493 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:20 00:20:22
120 749 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:23 00:20:30
121 1518 MORAWSKI FILIP Puszczykowo EXPARUN 1974 M40 00:20:23 00:20:34
122 380 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
123 1648 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:20:26 00:20:33
124 1645 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Gorzów Wielkopolski BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:20:28 00:22:28
125 784 PAWLEWSKI IGOR Lubon DIAGNOSTIC 1990 M20 00:20:28 00:20:41
126 482 RYDLEWICZ CEZARY Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:20:28 00:20:32
127 1577 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:20:29 00:20:33
128 1068 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
129 304 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:20:30 00:20:33
130 405 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:30 00:20:42
131 1578 ZAKRZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENK0 1994 M20 00:20:31 00:20:38
132 326 POCHYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Luboń ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
133 1643 WIERZCHOWIECKI JĘDRZEJ Puszczykowo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1997 M20 00:20:33 00:20:35
134 1114 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:20:35 00:20:44
135 1059 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy MUAY RUNNIG TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:35 00:20:45
136 1233 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:36 00:20:48
137 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań PRO366 2000 M16 00:20:37 00:20:42
138 750 MILLER BARTOSZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:20:39 00:20:49
139 1301 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy OWOC TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:41 00:20:47
140 1475 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 2001 M16 00:20:41 00:20:43
141 1129 BUDNIK ERYK Dębogóra 1987 M30 00:20:42 00:20:48
142 771 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:20:43 00:20:46
143 323 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1986 K30 00:20:44 00:20:51
144 1558 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
145 1589 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KOMORNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1960 M50 00:20:46 00:20:53
146 157 MAREK MARCIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:47 00:21:01
147 1509 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1974 M40 00:20:48 00:20:55
148 640 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ szczytniki METZINK 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:24:48
149 1425 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:49 00:22:50
150 203 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:52 00:20:59
151 1110 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
152 1141 BYLINA BARTOSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:52 00:21:03
153 1404 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:20:53 00:22:55
154 1088 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:20:53 00:20:57
155 1543 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M40 00:20:53 00:20:58
156 616 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:20:55 00:21:05
157 385 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:20:57 00:21:03
158 1003 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:20:58 00:21:00
159 258 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:00 00:21:08
160 1554 PIASECKI LESZEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1977 M40 00:21:01 00:21:08
161 1257 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań PARKRUN 1996 M20 00:21:03 00:21:10
162 1362 WAWRZYNIAK PAWEŁ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:15
163 722 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań @DAGMARUNNER 1990 K20 00:21:03 00:21:06
164 1293 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:23:09
165 218 PUCHALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJA 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
166 1235 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGIEMDOLODOWKI.PL 1993 K20 00:21:05 00:21:12
167 224 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:21:06 00:21:09
168 1328 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:21:06 00:21:14
169 1310 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:23:10
170 1539 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:20
171 1637 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:21:09 00:21:18
172 1441 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:13 00:21:22
173 1650 WIECZOREK MIŁOSZ Poznań XII LO POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:21:15 00:21:24
174 257 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BUFF FAMILY TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
175 528 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:21:16 00:21:18
176 388 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:19 00:23:20
177 64 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:21:19 00:21:26
178 544 TĘSIOROWSKI MARCIN Witkowo WITKOWO BIEGA 1988 M30 00:21:20 00:21:29
179 729 GLAPA JACEK Luboń 1976 M40 00:21:21 00:21:41
180 1529 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:21:22 00:21:25
181 1611 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
182 1389 SZYMKÓW MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
183 358 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:21:29 00:21:36
184 347 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:21:29 00:23:31
185 1597 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:30 00:23:32
186 215 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:30 00:23:31
187 1679 CIESIELCZYK MAREK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:21:31 00:21:31
188 1001 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań RUNNERS CLUB 1989 M20 00:21:31 00:21:38
189 563 CHWIAŁKOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1990 M20 00:21:35 00:21:47
190 763 JÓRDECZKA MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
191 1302 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:38 00:25:38
192 1103 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:39 00:21:51
193 1471 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:40 00:21:55
194 283 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1985 M30 00:21:40 00:23:41
195 1035 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań PARKRUN 1988 M30 00:21:41 00:21:49
196 1571 BUĆKO MIKOŁAJ Kiekrz TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 2002 M16 00:21:42 00:21:51
197 1504 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
198 1165 MAŃCZAK DAMIAN Poznań 1998 M20 00:21:43 00:23:45
199 1134 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1986 M30 00:21:44 00:21:53
200 129 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:21:44 00:21:53
201 1443 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:45 00:21:58
202 1369 WOZNIAK MARCIN POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 00:21:45 00:21:56
203 44 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ MALTA POZNAŃ / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 K40 00:21:46 00:23:47
204 1665 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń 1980 M30 00:21:47 00:24:07
205 552 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik RUNNERS POWER 1980 K30 00:21:48 00:21:57
206 606 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:23:57
207 786 MIKODA IGOR Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:24:03
208 470 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TEAMGUNOFF 1990 K20 00:21:52 00:22:02
209 247 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:22:02
210 1263 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:52 00:25:52
211 421 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M50 00:21:55 00:22:06
212 350 MELLER ŁUKASZ Pobiedziska 1989 M20 00:21:55 00:24:00
213 382 WOJASIŃSKI KAROL Izbica Kujawska POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1993 M20 00:21:56 00:24:13
214 1327 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:24:00
215 1188 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS / REMMERS RUNNING TEAM/ OWOC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:22:14
216 480 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ALIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:57 00:22:10
217 1510 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:58 00:22:08
218 1461 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:24:09
219 1514 KADZINSKI WOJCIECH Napachanie 1960 M50 00:21:59 00:24:00
220 1537 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:24:06
221 1206 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:00 00:22:10
222 512 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/DECATHLON KARTUSKA 1989 K20 00:22:01 00:22:16
223 723 STASZAK MICHAŁ Kamionki WITKOWO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:09
224 390 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 K20 00:22:01 00:22:14
225 1432 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:22:01 00:22:14
226 576 RESZKE PIOTR Kobylnica 1972 M40 00:22:02 00:24:07
227 1151 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:22:04 00:22:12
228 1010 KOŁEK JACEK Malanów 1981 M30 00:22:04 00:24:07
229 1497 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:05 00:24:07
230 1288 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:22:05 00:22:23
231 264 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:22:05 00:22:18
232 1382 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:07 00:24:18
233 1453 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES 1973 M40 00:22:07 00:24:16
234 733 HAŁA DARIUSZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:22:09 00:24:12
235 147 GARBACZ FILIP Pniewy 1993 M20 00:22:10 00:22:20
236 1105 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:22:15
237 1490 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:10 00:24:16
238 1274 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1978 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
239 399 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:11 00:22:19
240 1216 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo KEEPMOVING 1978 M40 00:22:12 00:24:14
241 481 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz ALIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:13 00:22:26
242 708 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:24:28
243 585 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGOWY 1979 K30 00:22:16 00:30:45
244 1311 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:16 00:24:18
245 702 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M30 00:22:17 00:24:20
246 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:22:17 00:24:21
247 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:22:18 00:24:21
248 352 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1985 M30 00:22:18 00:24:24
249 1621 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:19 00:24:19
250 98 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:20 00:22:40
251 130 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:21 00:24:22
252 1282 PARZĘCKI JAKUB Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 2001 M16 00:22:22 00:22:34
253 1469 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:23 00:24:29
254 248 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:22:42
255 1195 LEŚNIEWSKI DAWID Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:24:45
256 1190 OLEJNIK MICHAŁ Komorniki 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:24:25
257 310 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS - MOTIV HOME 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:43
258 263 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:22:30
259 720 OLSZAK MAKSYMILIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:22:26 00:24:25
260 1144 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:22:45
261 688 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:24:26
262 773 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M30 00:22:26 00:22:39
263 1392 FRĄCKOWIAK SANDRA Poznań Ś.K.E. BORY 2001 K16 00:22:30 00:22:37
264 356 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE 1976 M40 00:22:30 00:22:37
265 1187 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:22:51
266 36 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik CZIPI PLUS 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:22:42
267 373 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M20 00:22:34 00:24:49
268 1333 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:22:34 00:22:48
269 476 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:22:35 00:22:56
270 1434 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:24:38
271 1619 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:35 00:28:37
272 1280 KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznan CONSTRAVIA 1993 M20 00:22:37 00:24:52
273 735 WOJCIECHOWSKI DARIUSZ Krosno TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:22:37 00:24:53
274 1261 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:37 00:24:43
275 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / TARNOWO PODGÓNE BIEGA 1969 M40 00:22:39 00:22:48
276 1609 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:24:50
277 559 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:24:50
278 269 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:22:43 00:24:48
279 1331 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K40 00:22:43 00:23:00
280 316 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:23:01
281 588 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki NOWAK RUN 1991 K20 00:22:47 00:24:52
282 63 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:48 00:23:02
283 279 BANDOSZ JANUSZ Swarzędz 1992 M20 00:22:49 00:24:55
284 466 SKRZYPCZAK RADOSŁAW Poznań ROUNDSPACE.PL 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:22:58
285 1255 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:24:51
286 1442 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:22:59
287 322 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:22:51 00:22:59
288 217 MIEDZIAREK MIROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:23:12
289 108 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:22:52 00:23:00
290 714 PRZYBYLSKI ZBIGNIEW KÓRNIK 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:25:03
291 1256 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:22:53 00:24:59
292 398 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:53 00:24:56
293 1072 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ / PARKRUN 1964 M50 00:22:55 00:23:06
294 1147 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:22:59 00:25:25
295 1542 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ/CITYZEN 1962 M50 00:22:59 00:25:03
296 1018 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:23:00 00:23:08
297 1576 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:02 00:25:06
298 1012 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:25:10
299 1138 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:25:22
300 286 MAJEWSKA MARTA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:23:06 00:23:14
301 1669 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Mosina MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:25:21
302 1022 KRZEMIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:25:23
303 716 BOCIAN BERNARD Sady 1974 M40 00:23:08 00:25:20
304 1137 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:23:10 00:25:12
305 1603 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:23:22
306 383 MADEJ AGATA Poznan ZGRUPKA TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:10 00:25:10
307 68 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:23:14 00:25:29
308 779 BEDNARZ JAKUB Poznań MAASAKRAAA 1994 M20 00:23:15 00:29:38
309 35 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:23:16 00:25:18
310 1617 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:16 00:25:22
311 1192 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:23:17 00:25:46
312 274 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:23:18 00:25:26
313 1242 TUNOWSKI JAREK Komorniki 1987 M30 00:23:22 00:25:53
314 1227 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:25:24
315 782 STASZAK ADAM Poznań 1987 M30 00:23:24 00:27:26
316 66 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:25:29
317 354 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:27 00:29:31
318 1629 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:25:31
319 725 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa FMW RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:23:27 00:25:35
320 1563 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Chyby 1996 M20 00:23:28 00:25:48
321 1193 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE 1966 M50 00:23:28 00:23:39
322 1339 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:23:32 00:25:44
323 648 RATAJCZAK MAGDALENA Mogilno UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:23:32 00:25:49
324 1411 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:23:33 00:25:34
325 488 CEGLARZ PATRYCJA Poznań DECATHLON SWADZIM 1996 K20 00:23:34 00:23:49
326 1624 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:27:36
327 1030 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:25:39
328 1346 KRUGIOŁKA PIOTR Poznań DP 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:25:44
329 743 STASZEWSKI PIOTR Potasze 1971 M40 00:23:37 00:25:49
330 1045 KOWALSKI LUKASZ Poznan 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:25:56
331 1387 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:25:46
332 60 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:23:40 00:25:45
333 757 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:25:57
334 1647 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:41 00:25:41
335 114 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL OSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:23:43 00:25:44
336 1371 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:43 00:25:46
337 1167 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:23:56
338 1667 ŁODZIKOWSKI KACPER POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 00:23:43 00:28:02
339 1521 BARTECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM. 1995 M20 00:23:44 00:25:49
340 1213 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:23:44 00:25:50
341 1552 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:45 00:25:51
342 1092 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:27:47
343 186 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:45 00:23:56
344 185 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:25:54
345 1074 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:23:48 00:25:50
346 718 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:23:49 00:25:55
347 1254 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:25:54
348 1264 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:26:00
349 1376 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:52 00:25:59
350 579 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Poznań CARLSBERG 1980 M30 00:23:52 00:27:54
351 633 WICHER MARIAN POZNAN 1967 M50 00:23:52 00:26:14
352 1104 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:23:53 00:25:57
353 561 ALBRECHT MARIA Lusowo UKS LUSOWO 2002 K16 00:23:54 00:26:07
354 469 DUBICKI DARIUSZ Strzelno BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD 1989 M20 00:23:55 00:26:12
355 1091 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:23:57 00:25:58
356 170 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:24:00 00:28:09
357 1383 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:01 00:26:10
358 1198 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M30 00:24:02 00:26:04
359 740 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:26:12
360 540 SULEWSKA ANETA Ełk 1993 K20 00:24:03 00:28:13
361 120 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:26:19
362 344 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:24:05 00:26:18
363 1512 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:05 00:26:16
364 176 SOBECKI JAKUB Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:26:25
365 1439 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:24:06 00:26:19
366 1598 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:24:07 00:26:23
367 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:24:08 00:24:21
368 42 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:24:10 00:26:33
369 496 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:24:10 00:28:15
370 311 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:24:12 00:26:20
371 1251 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWA PACZKA/CHARTY CHARTOWO 1971 M40 00:24:12 00:26:26
372 1243 ŚLIPKO MARIUSZ Poznań NOWAK RUN 1987 M30 00:24:13 00:26:19
373 1048 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:26:19
374 1584 ŁAKOMIAK ARTUR Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1980 M30 00:24:15 00:24:26
375 506 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko HELLS ROAD 1974 M40 00:24:16 00:28:33
376 730 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ NO WOMEN NO TRI / CITYZEN _ 1972 K40 00:24:17 00:26:17
377 1496 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:24:19 00:28:20
378 134 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:20 00:28:23
379 652 PASTUSZEK SZYMON Czaplinek SAIL&SURF 1991 M20 00:24:20 00:26:38
380 128 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:24:21 00:26:22
381 201 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:21 00:26:39
382 1622 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:24:21 00:28:24
383 1479 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:28:30
384 1220 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań FOREST RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:24:22 00:26:32
385 1426 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:24:23 00:26:27
386 501 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:24:23 00:28:25
387 299 GRODECKA MONIKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:24 00:26:41
388 1047 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:25 00:28:28
389 697 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:24:25 00:26:29
390 99 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:26 00:26:31
391 1140 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:26:44
392 548 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:24:27 00:26:29
393 153 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:27 00:26:44
394 184 KULIŃSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:24:30 00:26:39
395 642
430*
SULIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:31 00:26:39
396 142 ŁĄCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Szamotuły SZAMOTUŁY KKS 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:26:43
397 465 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:24:34 00:26:48
398 1031 MIKLAS IZABELA Poznań NOWAK RUN 1988 K30 00:24:34 00:26:40
399 50 JELONEK ARTUR Gniezno 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:26:43
400 194 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań ASMAS 1977 K40 00:24:35 00:24:46
401 564 CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Gniezno TRIDARKO 1989 M20 00:24:36 00:26:47
402 420 CHAMERA SEBASTIAN Komorniki 1994 M20 00:24:37 00:31:02
403 1077 STARKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rosnówko 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:26:40
404 1601 GŁUSZAK BARTEK Nekla MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1999 M16 00:24:42 00:24:44
405 1026 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły 1976 M40 00:24:42 00:26:52
406 329 CHMIELEWICZ FILIP Poznań 1993 M20 00:24:43 00:27:06
407 1565 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:24:43 00:27:02
408 727 WRĄBEL TOMEK Poznań 1978 M40 00:24:45 00:27:09
409 1579 ŻUKOWSKI ROBERT Suchy Las FORMATIQ 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:24:45
410 270 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1955 M60 00:24:47 00:24:59
411 1436 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:27:01
412 225 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:24:49 00:26:59
413 1102 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:49 00:29:03
414 288 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:24:49 00:27:09
415 498 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:28:57
416 1422 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:24:52 00:26:53
417 206 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:27:08
418 1639 KUCZMA MACIEJ Gortatowo 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:27:13
419 1375 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:52 00:27:02
420 1158 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:52 00:27:05
421 1561 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:24:52 00:27:07
422 1021 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:53 00:27:00
423 1538 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M40 00:24:53 00:27:08
424 1616 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:25:05
425 32 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1985 K30 00:24:54 00:27:04
426 783 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:24:54 00:27:15
427 787 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań SPORTOFINO 1990 K20 00:24:54 00:27:11
428 1307 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:56 00:27:02
429 1500 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K30 00:24:57 00:27:18
430 1390 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:24:57 00:27:26
431 1083 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:58 00:27:03
432 1627 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:25:02 00:27:25
433 1212 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM/I-SPORT 1972 K40 00:25:04 00:27:08
434 1043 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:05 00:27:18
435 77 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:25:07 00:27:07
436 223 PIESZAK MICHAŁ Swarzędz 1986 M30 00:25:08 00:29:10
437 132 HECHMANN ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:25:09 00:27:17
438 265 SIEJAK PIOTR MOSINA GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:27:14
439 584 WACŁAWIK FILIP Bydgoszcz CARLSBERG 1991 M20 00:25:10 00:29:12
440 449 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DOPORZYGU 1987 M30 00:25:11 00:29:17
441 1575 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:25:11 00:27:27
442 1108 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:25:15 00:27:33
443 739 SOKOŁOWSKI JULIAN Przeżmierowo UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:25:16 00:27:31
444 527 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznan GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:25:16 00:27:28
445 1181 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:25:17 00:29:20
446 1374 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:20 00:27:31
447 407 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS REMPLUS FITNESS ADRENALINA FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:21 00:27:48
448 510 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1990 K20 00:25:22 00:29:30
449 614 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:28:04
450 1463 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:23 00:27:35
451 377 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:27:45
452 1448 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:24 00:27:41
453 1673 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:25:31
454 1109 DOLSKA SARA Poznan MARTOMBIKE 1985 K30 00:25:28 00:27:30
455 1277 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:29 00:29:29
456 647 NAWROT ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:28:02
457 1244 SIP MARTA Jasin HERNIK TEAM 1990 K20 00:25:30 00:27:37
458 140 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:33 00:29:53
459 1502 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:25:33 00:27:37
460 653 KARAŚ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:33 00:29:55
461 178 SOBÓTKO JUDYTA poznań 1993 K20 00:25:34 00:27:56
462 1649 SKUPIO TOMASZ Kiekrz POWIAT POZAŃSKI 1985 M30 00:25:34 00:29:39
463 335 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:34 00:27:42
464 1460 SZULC-ŁĄTKOWSKA ULKA Poznan KB MANIAC POZNAN 1978 K40 00:25:35 00:27:48
465 565 CHWIAŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ Słupca 1958 M60 00:25:36 00:27:57
466 387 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:36 00:28:00
467 227 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Swarzędz 1990 K20 00:25:37 00:27:52
468 1002 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:37 00:29:38
469 1315 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:25:38 00:27:44
470 649 ISANSKA MARIANNA Poznan UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 K16 00:25:38 00:27:50
471 1171 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:25:39 00:29:48
472 1413 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:29:41
473 386 DĘBSKA KLAUDYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:40 00:27:48
474 503 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M40 00:25:41 00:27:52
475 1039 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:44 00:29:49
476 137 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:44 00:28:00
477 1168 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:44 00:27:58
478 602 KRYSTEK KINGA Wieleń 1985 K30 00:25:45 00:29:49
479 797 MROZIŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:25:46 00:29:51
480 754 BUREK ROBERT Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:46 00:28:05
481 764 PIGULA AGNIESZKA Poznan 1978 K40 00:25:48 00:28:11
482 1323 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Zbąszynek 1991 K20 00:25:50 00:28:07
483 296 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:50 00:27:55
484 189 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M30 00:25:50 00:30:01
485 1395 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:25:51 00:28:00
486 461 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K30 00:25:51 00:28:10
487 1145 SOBISIAK AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa BEZ SPINY 1971 K40 00:25:52 00:25:52
488 1160 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:25:54 00:28:28
489 1265 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:30:03
490 1684 GRZESIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:55 00:27:59
491 113 SOSZKA KATARZYNA Murowana Goślina GRUPA MOCNEGO UDERZENIA 1987 K30 00:25:56 00:28:01
492 1055 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:57 00:30:03
493 1228 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:25:57 00:28:01
494 1607 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:59 00:28:22
495 1065 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:25:59 00:30:14
496 1298 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:00 00:28:20
497 1237 POŁUKORD WOJCIECH Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:01 00:30:03
498 400 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:26:02 00:30:11
499 1445 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Stęszew BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:26:02 00:28:19
500 1076 TĄTA ŁUKASZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:26:06 00:30:18
501 275 GŁADYSZAK BOŻYSŁAW Poznań 1967 M50 00:26:07 00:30:18
502 1008 JACEK NATALIA Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1988 K30 00:26:07 00:28:31
503 795 JEZIERNY JAKUB Tarnowo Podg 1994 M20 00:26:08 00:32:31
504 1153 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:08 00:30:24
505 1038 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:26:08 00:28:31
506 133 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:26:09 00:30:12
507 689 RYBARCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:26:10 00:30:18
508 1572 PERKOWSKI MARCIN Gora 1983 M30 00:26:10 00:30:18
509 1586 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:26:13 00:30:23
510 1289 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:26:13 00:28:30
511 37 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1974 K40 00:26:15 00:30:17
512 1182 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:26:16 00:30:32
513 567 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:26:16 00:30:23
514 1073 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:26:17 00:28:24
515 136 PORALA MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1991 K20 00:26:17 00:28:25
516 1173 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:18 00:30:25
517 100 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:26:18 00:30:27
518 155 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:28:35
519 1476 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:21 00:28:35
520 340 GÓRZNY DARIUSZ Chomęcice 1969 M40 00:26:21 00:30:21
521 474 ŚWIDURSKA MARTYNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:26:22 00:28:44
522 368 SZCZUCIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:22 00:28:42
523 1396 KASPRZAK MACIEJ Koziegłowy 1973 M40 00:26:22 00:28:35
524 1224 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1975 K40 00:26:22 00:32:29
525 778 BARTOSIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:23 00:32:29
526 698 ANDRYSIAK NATALIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:26:23 00:28:53
527 1248 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:26:23 00:30:39
528 1221 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:25 00:30:25
529 1170 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ sWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M40 00:26:27 00:28:40
530 1515 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:29 00:28:57
531 406 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:26:29 00:28:39
532 1468 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:26:30 00:28:42
533 475 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1990 K20 00:26:34 00:28:43
534 1409 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:26:37 00:32:46
535 163 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:26:37 00:30:46
536 392 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:26:37 00:30:49
537 148 MELLER ROMAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1950 M60 00:26:38 00:30:43
538 1087 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:40 00:30:46
539 315 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:26:41 00:30:44
540 1210 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:26:43 00:30:48
541 765 LISOWICZ NATALIA Poznan 1993 K20 00:26:43 00:30:44
542 1449 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:45 00:29:05
543 636 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:26:48 00:32:54
544 1053 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:49 00:29:06
545 574 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K30 00:26:52 00:29:00
546 607 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG 1991 M20 00:26:54 00:32:58
547 160 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań NEST TEAM 1976 K40 00:26:58 00:31:01
548 256 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:26:59 00:31:04
549 1401 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:27:00 00:29:28
550 1044 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:27:02 00:29:12
551 43 WITA AGNIESZKA Wolsztyn 1989 K20 00:27:02 00:31:03
552 105 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:03 00:31:03
553 1356 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:27:03 00:29:09
554 416 MAŃKOWSKI JACEK Poznań KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1968 M50 00:27:06 00:29:22
555 1385 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:27:08 00:33:13
556 1150 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:27:09 00:34:32
557 141 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:10 00:31:20
558 1303 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CEL W ZASIĘGU NÓG. 1977 M40 00:27:11 00:29:29
559 1284 KAROLAK MICHAŁ Plewiska 1988 M30 00:27:12 00:31:19
560 237 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 K40 00:27:13 00:29:38
561 715 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:27:13 00:31:20
562 1279 KŁAK SEBASTIAN Swarzędz 1976 M40 00:27:14 00:31:22
563 229 JANIK JUSTYNA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:27:14 00:29:28
564 732 MASIAREK KINGA Bełchatów 1997 K20 00:27:15 00:31:31
565 1379 RADOMSKI DOMINIK Złotniki 1984 M30 00:27:15 00:31:15
566 403 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:27:16 00:31:25
567 1272 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:18 00:29:47
568 744 KALWAS PAWEŁ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:27:22 00:33:35
569 1447 GRZELAK KAROL Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:22 00:31:24
570 1312 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1993 K20 00:27:24 00:31:34
571 1587 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:27:25 00:31:35
572 277 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:28 00:31:32
573 1388 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań RAMIRENT 1981 M30 00:27:30 00:31:48
574 1450 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań MAMY- BIEGAMY WT 1980 M30 00:27:31 00:29:59
575 1318 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:31 00:29:53
576 1551 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:27:31 00:29:53
577 1336 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:31 00:33:33
578 1330 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:27:32 00:29:49
579 234 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:27:33 00:31:44
580 115 MISTERSKA KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:34 00:29:45
581 1111 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:27:34 00:29:54
582 1131 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K40 00:27:34 00:29:46
583 1373 WAWRZYNIAK RAFAŁ Oborniki RAF-STOL BIEGA 1975 M40 00:27:34 00:29:49
584 1557 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:27:35 00:31:45
585 39 KUDELA AGNIESZKA poznan 1986 K30 00:27:37 00:30:08
586 332 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:27:38 00:31:40
587 1019 LASAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:38 00:29:47
588 1694 PERKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ PEARSON 1985 M30 00:27:38 00:31:46
589 1633 SAŁANOWSKA MONIKA poznań RKS LEONIN 1985 K30 00:27:39 00:31:54
590 1146 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:27:41 00:29:43
591 1200 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:43 00:31:49
592 238 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:27:43 00:30:21
593 1183 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:47 00:31:50
594 182 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 00:27:48 00:31:56
595 508 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:27:48 00:30:10
596 233 KURKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań MAMY - BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:27:49 00:30:16
597 1024 ZYFFERT ANNA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:49 00:30:17
598 1056 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:50 00:30:17
599 1052 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:51 00:31:56
600 1642 MOLENDA BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:51 00:33:53
601 226 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo ORTHO-REH 1985 M30 00:27:51 00:30:22
602 1676 SIKORA MILENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:27:52 00:30:08
603 591 JARMUSZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:52 00:30:00
604 1630 SVIDZINSKA GANNA Poznan CARLSBERG 1987 K30 00:27:54 00:31:59
605 1353 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:55 00:34:04
606 293 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:27:56 00:30:14
607 618 BOGUSZ MAREK Kostrzyn 1959 M50 00:27:57 00:32:10
608 1064 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:27:57 00:33:59
609 95 SCHMIDTKE KATARZYNA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:27:57 00:32:06
610 1664 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:28:00 00:32:20
611 1545 WOJNOWSKA AGATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:00 00:32:05
612 93 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:28:02 00:30:17
613 1125 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:28:06 00:32:22
614 1377 LEPCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:28:06 00:30:36
615 81 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M40 00:28:06 00:30:07
616 276 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:28:06 00:32:17
617 327 BARAŃSKI KACPER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 00:28:07 00:30:32
618 135 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków 1994 K20 00:28:07 00:30:33
619 52 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:07 00:30:28
620 1547 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:28:08 00:32:11
621 1456 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:08 00:30:27
622 611 MIELNIK KATARZYNA Poznań MIELONE SROCZKI 1986 K30 00:28:08 00:32:11
623 1004 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:11 00:32:15
624 639 PROTASEWICZ MARIOLA Rokietnica 1971 K40 00:28:11 00:32:13
625 1006 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:28:12 00:32:16
626 1069 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:12 00:30:24
627 1075 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:28:13 00:30:26
628 1348 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:28:16 00:32:39
629 149 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DZIADY OCR 1974 K40 00:28:20 00:30:25
630 1253 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:28:22 00:34:27
631 31 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1987 M30 00:28:22 00:32:23
632 1252 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K40 00:28:22 00:34:27
633 752 GMEREK EWELINA Poznań 1977 K40 00:28:25 00:28:25
634 1175 MUZYKA SYLWIA Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1992 K20 00:28:27 00:30:35
635 1090 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:28:29 00:30:47
636 1294 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:28:29 00:34:43
637 1126 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:28:31 00:32:45
638 154 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:28:32 00:32:43
639 357 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU 1985 K30 00:28:33 00:34:44
640 200 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:28:34 00:34:37
641 777 BARTOSIEWICZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:28:34 00:34:41
642 1544 WIECZORKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznan 1981 K30 00:28:36 00:32:40
643 1355 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:28:37 00:30:43
644 1304 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:28:37 00:32:56
645 1347 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:38 00:32:55
646 1177 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:28:40 00:30:51
647 1418 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:40 00:32:51
648 1309 THOMAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:41 00:31:06
649 1231 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:28:42 00:32:58
650 1591 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:28:44 00:32:57
651 793 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:28:45 00:33:04
652 748 RABURSKA DANUTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:46 00:31:10
653 1149 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:28:49 00:31:04
654 1218 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań MURAY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:53 00:32:58
655 190 WOJDYLO BARBARA Poznan 1990 K20 00:28:54 00:34:56
656 1482 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:28:54 00:33:03
657 1320 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:28:55 00:33:10
658 1610 KANIECKA WOJT ALINA Poznań 1969 K40 00:28:57 00:33:14
659 1100 ZAMELCZYK ADAM Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:58 00:33:09
660 1437 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:01 00:33:20
661 1201 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:02 00:35:06
662 1246 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:03 00:35:06
663 479 SWIECICKI BARTOSZ Poznan CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:29:06 00:35:11
664 1154 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:29:07 00:35:09
665 1480 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:08 00:35:13
666 785 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:29:08 00:35:17
667 1335 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M40 00:29:08 00:35:17
668 1238 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K30 00:29:09 00:33:17
669 1063 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:29:09 00:35:14
670 1495 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:29:11 00:35:24
671 102 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:29:12 00:35:15
672 478 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:29:13 00:35:18
673 228 ANDERS ANETA Poznań CYBINA TEAM 1975 K40 00:29:13 00:31:31
674 292 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:14 00:31:29
675 1618 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:29:16 00:35:23
676 1494 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K20 00:29:16 00:35:28
677 534 SZUKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2002 K16 00:29:16 00:31:36
678 791 MISTERSKI WIKTOR Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 2001 M16 00:29:18 00:31:30
679 1308 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:29:19 00:33:40
680 1122 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:21 00:31:29
681 1454 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:29:24 00:33:34
682 1523 WASSIELEWSKA OLIWIA Poznan 1992 K20 00:29:24 00:31:37
683 1524 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań KURDE MOLEK 1988 M30 00:29:24 00:31:37
684 181 OWSIANNA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:24 00:31:47
685 1485 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:29:25 00:31:38
686 1094 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:27 00:35:30
687 1666 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:27 00:33:46
688 1057 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:33:35
689 1677 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K40 00:29:28 00:33:34
690 1472 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:29:29 00:35:42
691 370 POBŁOCKA PAULINA Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1986 K30 00:29:29 00:33:34
692 624 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:31 00:31:46
693 1407 SZYGENDA IZABELA Plewiska PLEWISKA BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:29:32 00:33:40
694 1366 MIELCAREK ANNA Poznań NO EXCUSES TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:33 00:33:40
695 1084 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:29:36 00:33:57
696 736 LUDWIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1992 K20 00:29:38 00:33:45
697 762 DOLIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:29:39 00:35:51
698 637 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:29:43 00:33:54
699 78 NOWACZYK AGATA Koziegłowy 1987 K30 00:29:44 00:33:55
700 1286 KLAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Bogucin 1986 M30 00:29:48 00:35:52
701 1672 SOSKA JOANNA Biedrusko 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:35:52
702 483 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M30 00:29:48 00:35:52
703 1478 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:29:48 00:34:04
704 1207 SPRINGER MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:49 00:33:52
705 781 WALENCIAK NATALIA Skórzewo WHISKY DRINKERS 1986 K30 00:29:52 00:31:59
706 1196 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:29:52 00:34:03
707 1337 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:29:55 00:32:05
708 1580 KUŹNIACKA EWA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:55 00:35:57
709 362 SROCZYŃSKI JAKUB Poznań MIELONESROCZKI 1976 M40 00:29:57 00:34:01
710 756 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:29:58 00:36:06
711 372 BOGACZ FILIP Suchy Las POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1977 M40 00:30:03 00:34:07
712 107 RATAJCZYK ANNA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:30:11 00:34:24
713 1260 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:30:11 00:34:19
714 1259 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:30:12 00:34:20
715 164 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:12 00:34:20
716 1316 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:30:13 00:36:16
717 741 BORAWSKA-REKS AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:15 00:34:35
718 1661 BASIŃSKI JACEK Poznań 1957 M60 00:30:15 00:32:15
719 419 KUDLIŃSKA EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:30:15 00:36:19
720 79 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań STRZESZYN 1976 K40 00:30:19 00:32:20
721 1391 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:20 00:36:25
722 717 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K30 00:30:24 00:32:28
723 462 WOSCHKE MAGDALENA Zalasewo PRO 366 1975 K40 00:30:24 00:34:43
724 1329 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:30:25 00:32:29
725 1034 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:30:28 00:34:33
726 790 GRZESZKIEWICZ ANGELIKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:30:28 00:34:41
727 1166 POSTAREMCZAK JACEK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:30:28 00:36:47
728 1360 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:30:29 00:36:32
729 1236 POŁUKORD LENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:31 00:36:33
730 1139 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:30:33 00:34:37
731 1631 NYKIEL MONIKA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:30:38 00:36:43
732 1574 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:30:38 00:36:47
733 1234 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:30:38 00:32:51
734 1061 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:39 00:36:41
735 650 KAPICA ANNA Plewiska YOUFIT 1986 K30 00:30:41 00:33:08
736 57 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:30:42 00:34:57
737 1570 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:30:43 00:33:15
738 121 BABICZ EDYTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:43 00:36:45
739 1121 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1964 M50 00:30:43 00:32:54
740 331 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:44 00:35:04
741 1359 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:46 00:33:00
742 1658 BORDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:47 00:36:59
743 1297 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:30:47 00:34:54
744 1036 PATERSKA MARTA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:30:49 00:36:59
745 1027 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:30:49 00:36:58
746 1262 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK Koziegłowy 1978 M40 00:30:51 00:36:59
747 1095 GRZYWACZ RAFAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:53 00:35:05
748 1197 LAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1966 K50 00:30:56 00:35:08
749 1365 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:58 00:35:12
750 1588 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:31:02 00:35:21
751 254 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:31:10 00:37:19
752 255 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:31:11 00:37:19
753 268 KOSZCZOŁ AGNIESZKA Sieraków 1997 K20 00:31:13 00:33:39
754 1470 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K50 00:31:18 00:33:49
755 1682 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:31:21 00:37:26
756 1452 DYMEK MALWINA Poznań ORTOSPOT 1985 K30 00:31:24 00:35:25
757 1614 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak RUUKKI 1968 K50 00:31:32 00:37:36
758 103 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:31:34 00:35:47
759 1120 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:34 00:35:48
760 41 STROJNA KAROLINA Kórnik CZIPI PLUS 1980 K30 00:31:40 00:35:49
761 737 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:31:41 00:36:00
762 507 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki 1988 K30 00:31:42 00:35:50
763 1136 WITTULA-PREJS MAGDALENA Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:44 00:33:56
764 577 BIEŃKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Buk CARLSBERG 1989 K20 00:31:48 00:36:06
765 1222 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:31:49 00:37:55
766 23 SUCHANKO ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:31:52 00:31:52
767 273 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:31:53 00:36:09
768 1247 FORNALIK JULIA Poniec GRUPA MOCNEGO UDERZENIA 1987 K30 00:31:54 00:33:58
769 1096 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:31:55 00:36:10
770 117 WEGNEROWICZ ANITA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:31:58 00:32:04
771 169 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:32:05 00:36:17
772 242 JANIK EWELINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:32:07 00:34:29
773 1132 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:09 00:36:20
774 262 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:09 00:38:18
775 638 PAJĄK MACIEJ Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 00:32:14 00:38:20
776 492 BUCZKOWSKA MARTYNA Poznań CARLSBERG 1991 K20 00:32:14 00:36:20
777 202 KLEWEK-RURA RENATA Tarnowo Podgórne 1981 K30 00:32:15 00:38:22
778 1219 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:32 00:35:03
779 1596 RADECKA KATARZYNA Poznan 1976 K40 00:32:42 00:37:02
780 731 SZUBA MARCIN Lusówko 1975 M40 00:32:43 00:38:51
781 75 KUROWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:32:47 00:38:54
782 1397 TOMCZAK-NOWAK KINGA Golęczewo STREFA RELAKSU TEAM 1977 K40 00:32:48 00:38:54
783 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:32:57 00:35:06
784 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:57 00:35:06
785 1128 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:33:01 00:37:04
786 364 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:33:04 00:35:34
787 1562 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:33:05 00:37:12
788 1159 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:33:06 00:37:24
789 1657 ZIELIŃSKA MAJA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:15 00:39:24
790 158 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:33:16 00:37:37
791 371 KOSZYKA WERONIKA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1993 K20 00:33:17 00:37:38
792 1527 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:33:20 00:39:35
793 1599 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GOFROWNIA 21 1974 M40 00:33:26 00:39:35
794 1358 PRZYBYLSKA MARTA Rogalin 1977 K40 00:33:35 00:39:42
795 1054 FASZCZA AGNIESZKA Białystok DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:33:37 00:37:43
796 61 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:33:41 00:39:50
797 62 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:33:41 00:39:50
798 581 PRZYBYLSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań IGCZ PAN 1964 M50 00:33:43 00:39:48
799 1169 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:46 00:39:53
800 278 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:33:53 00:38:03
801 1481 KABAT AGATA Poznań SOKOŁA TEAM 1987 K30 00:33:58 00:38:11
802 753 GORAJ JUSTYNA Rokietnica 1981 K30 00:33:59 00:40:11
803 1433 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:34:01 00:40:12
804 1009 TOMALA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:34:03 00:38:15
805 1582 KAPICA DARIUSZ Plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1984 M30 00:34:21 00:38:34
806 70 STAWIŃSKA MARIA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1994 K20 00:34:27 00:40:35
807 1093 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:34:29 00:38:32
808 89 BĄK KATARZYNA Wierzenica 1972 K40 00:34:30 00:34:36
809 467 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:34:31 00:36:42
810 173 KRZYWOSZ ANNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:34:32 00:40:38
811 1078 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:34:33 00:38:43
812 1050 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:34:37 00:40:48
813 772 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M60 00:34:41 00:40:47
814 1032 SIKORSKA ANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:34:44 00:40:48
815 1041 BUJWID MARIA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:34:46 00:40:55
816 1179 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:34:50 00:39:06
817 1428 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K30 00:35:00 00:39:08
818 1089 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K50 00:35:03 00:41:08
819 525 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:35:22 00:39:34
820 123 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:35:36 00:41:39
821 566 DOWHAŃ JOANNA Wschowa 1985 K30 00:35:48 00:40:01
822 1606 KĘPIŃSKA EDYTA Murowana Goślina 1964 K50 00:35:59 00:42:09
823 1608 KRUPIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznan 1978 K40 00:36:15 00:36:25
824 96 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1989 M20 00:36:24 00:40:29
825 1062 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:36:45 00:42:49
826 1130 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:37:59 00:42:15
827 1135 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:38:11 00:38:11
828 1033 KAPELA BASIA Poznań PARKRUN 1988 K30 00:39:02 00:45:14
829 1317 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K30 00:39:02 00:43:17
830 232 KURKOWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M50 00:40:06 00:44:28
831 1321 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:43:18 00:49:32
832 287 SIERGIEJ JOANNA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU 1982 K30 00:43:18 00:49:30
833 162 ŁOSZAJC MICHAŁ Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1987 M30 00:45:06 00:51:06
834 1099 ZAMELCZYK MARTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:47:23 00:47:34
835 239 ILLMANN ZOFIA POZNAŃ 1948 K60 00:49:54 00:56:08
836 161 ŁOSZAJC DOROTA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1988 K30 00:50:16 00:56:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni