z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

12.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:15:19 00:15:20
2 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 M30 00:15:27 00:15:28
3 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:15:30 00:15:30
4 572 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:00 00:16:01
5 9 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:04 00:16:04
6 4 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1999 M20 00:16:09 00:16:09
7 396 BIELAK MIŁOSZ Żary MLKS AGROS ŻARY 2001 M16 00:16:12 00:16:13
8 449 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:15 00:16:15
9 1386 KWAPISZEWSKI KACPER Kłecko FEHLAU RUN TEAM 2000 M16 00:16:16 00:16:16
10 21 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:16:25 00:16:26
11 567 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gułtowy OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:16:35 00:16:36
12 1070 DACHTERA JAN Skórzewo OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:16:37 00:16:37
13 626 LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Słupsk MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1999 M20 00:16:40 00:16:40
14 1375 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1981 M30 00:16:44 00:16:46
15 1354 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:16:48 00:16:49
16 221 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1999 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
17 1313 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:16:56 00:16:57
18 146 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:05 00:17:05
19 149 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:07 00:17:08
20 1244 SITARZ DAMIAN Mogilno 1998 M20 00:17:14 00:17:15
21 1321 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
22 1004 MATYJA KAMIL Poznan OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:17:15 00:17:16
23 76 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M30 00:17:21 00:17:23
24 594 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
25 470 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:38 00:17:40
26 278 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Chodzież PCH_RUN / MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M20 00:17:46 00:17:46
27 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:51 00:17:53
28 1341 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Strzelce Krajeńskie AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
29 1312 JANICKI KAROL Gostyń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:17:56 00:17:58
30 1360 ELIASZ WIKTOR Ustronie Morskie AZS UAM TRIATHLON 2000 M16 00:18:00 00:18:01
31 586 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań 1991 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
32 1157 MAZUREK MARCIN Kruszewnia ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:08 00:18:10
33 187 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN 1967 M50 00:18:09 00:18:11
34 11 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1996 K20 00:18:10 00:18:12
35 273 WYKA BŁAŻEJ Chodzież PCH_RUN 1983 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
36 1237 OLSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wolsztyn 2000 M16 00:18:14 00:18:16
37 528 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:21 00:18:24
38 29 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:18:27 00:18:30
39 26 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
40 1159 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M20 00:18:29 00:18:30
41 22 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:29 00:18:31
42 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1974 M40 00:18:31 00:18:31
43 491 KAZIKOWSKI KAROL Poznań ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND/WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1988 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
44 1416 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:32 00:18:38
45 1385 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:35 00:18:41
46 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
47 1168 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:39 00:18:44
48 28 MISJAN RAFAŁ Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1993 M20 00:18:45 00:18:45
49 1075 ŁACEK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1973 M40 00:18:45 00:18:46
50 1028 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina KS IDMAR 1979 M40 00:18:45 00:18:48
51 1016 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M20 00:18:45 00:18:48
52 58 KULTERMAN DAWID KOŁACZKOWO 1990 M20 00:18:46 00:20:47
53 542 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:51 00:18:54
54 538 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:18:53 00:18:56
55 1356 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:18:54 00:18:59
56 1398 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:18:55 00:18:57
57 1152 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M20 00:18:57 00:19:03
58 1129 MATYSIK WIKTOR Solec FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1996 M20 00:18:58 00:19:02
59 1065 BRYZIK ŁUKASZ Żnin 1995 M20 00:18:58 00:19:07
60 1081 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M30 00:18:58 00:19:05
61 1145 STEFAŃSKI WOJCIECH Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 00:18:58 00:19:00
62 1383 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież 1993 M20 00:19:01 00:19:02
63 1380 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:04 00:19:11
64 177 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:19:04 00:19:08
65 66 ŁĄCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
66 1306 BORKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznan WATAHA PÓŁNOCY/FOR RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:07 00:19:12
67 471 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
68 488 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:19:15 00:19:22
69 1106 FELLENBERG TOMASZ Poznań MOJEBIEGANIE.PL 1980 M30 00:19:17 00:19:20
70 25 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:19 00:19:24
71 1146 HAREMZA MACIEJ Daszewice #BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:20 00:19:26
72 492 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady ŚLĘŻA / SADY 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
73 1162 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:19:21 00:19:25
74 1073 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
75 266 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:19:26 00:19:28
76 1315 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
77 1358 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:19:29 00:19:31
78 122 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:31 00:19:35
79 502 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
80 580 DUDA MARCIN Poznań OFIX BIKE TEAM/31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1980 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
81 1194 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1972 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
82 615 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:33 00:19:40
83 1101 ZAWADZKI DAWID Pobiedziska WIEWIÓR TEAM 2003 M16 00:19:34 00:19:35
84 1181 WIECZOREK MIŁOSZ Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:19:35 00:19:39
85 682 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:40 00:19:45
86 1147 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń 1983 M30 00:19:41 00:19:47
87 1180 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
88 1393 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1964 M50 00:19:42 00:19:44
89 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:19:42 00:19:47
90 316 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:19:43 00:19:49
91 1331 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K30 00:19:43 00:19:49
92 276 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:43 00:19:48
93 126 TREBACZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Gozdowo NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1989 M30 00:19:46 00:19:53
94 625 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOC TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
95 259 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:19:48 00:21:49
96 297 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
97 1217 HENSCHKE ADAM komorniki PARK KOMORNIKI 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
98 17 MIŚ MALWINA Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:19:51 00:19:55
99 1378 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz 1983 M30 00:19:52 00:19:56
100 342 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:52 00:19:56
101 1002 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:56 00:20:00
102 235 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:19:56 00:19:59
103 1314 DĄBROWSKI JULIAN Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1987 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
104 1388 NOWACZYK PAWEŁ Łubowo 1991 M20 00:19:59 00:20:05
105 132 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:07 00:20:11
106 1108 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:20:10 00:20:18
107 1149 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:10 00:20:13
108 407 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
109 1349 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:20:12 00:20:14
110 269 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:20:12 00:20:17
111 438 TARAKANKOV MYKYTA Poznań BC SPARTA-DNIPRO 1979 M40 00:20:13 00:22:13
112 1247 CYPRYCH KATARZYNA Słupsk LKS FENIKS SŁUPSK 1988 K30 00:20:13 00:20:17
113 632 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG 1994 M20 00:20:24 00:20:35
114 463 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1982 K30 00:20:24 00:20:27
115 114 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
116 1297 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:20:29 00:20:35
117 459 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
118 1235 PYSZNY ARTUR Poznań PRO366 1984 M30 00:20:30 00:20:37
119 387 MATYSIAK TOMASZ Poznan PEARSON 1992 M20 00:20:31 00:20:38
120 1350 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:32 00:20:39
121 591 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:33 00:22:35
122 1328 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:20:33 00:20:37
123 230 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:36 00:22:57
124 409 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:44
125 376 SZYMKÓW MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:38 00:20:44
126 560 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ POZNAN 1976 M40 00:20:38 00:20:44
127 665 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:20:39 00:20:44
128 1353 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:20:44 00:20:51
129 434 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
130 1425 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Poznań EXPANSJA ADVERTISING/KING RUNNER ULTRA 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:20:54
131 1412 MAGDZIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań EXTREMA TEAM OBORNIKI 1969 M50 00:20:46 00:20:48
132 1387 WOJTKOWIAK WIKTORIA KŁECKO AZS POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:20:48 00:20:49
133 47 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:20:48 00:20:54
134 323 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:20:54 00:20:59
135 279 BARAŃSKI KACPER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 00:20:55 00:21:04
136 385 WOZNIAK MARCIN POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
137 393 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina FAFENKUGEL 1979 M40 00:20:56 00:23:01
138 1250 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:20:57 00:20:59
139 1246 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGATEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:59 00:21:03
140 1364 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:20:59 00:22:59
141 106 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo 1974 M40 00:21:01 00:23:01
142 475 KRUPA SŁAWOMIR Chodzież PCH-RUN 1983 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
143 686 WRÓBEL MICHAŁ Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 M30 00:21:02 00:21:03
144 1040 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznan GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:02 00:21:15
145 133 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:03 00:21:11
146 1424 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
147 64 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:05 00:21:08
148 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:21:09
149 46 PARADOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:10 00:21:24
150 399 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:12 00:21:20
151 1035 WOŁYNIEC SZYMON Koszalin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1996 M20 00:21:12 00:21:22
152 339 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań ZSGD 2001 M16 00:21:12 00:21:15
153 1347 RYDLEWICZ CEZARY Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:12 00:21:16
154 455 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica 1977 1977 M40 00:21:14 00:21:23
155 1234 STAŃCZYK MICHAŁ Poznań 2003 M16 00:21:14 00:21:19
156 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:21:16 00:21:25
157 1076 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:23:19
158 18 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki RUN THE EVENT 1989 K30 00:21:17 00:21:25
159 489 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:23:19
160 498 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 00:21:19 00:21:30
161 104 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M30 00:21:19 00:21:30
162 304 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:21:28
163 138 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:29
164 1274 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań @DAGMARUNNER 1990 K20 00:21:23 00:21:25
165 1252 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:21:24 00:21:44
166 1182 SUCHODOLSKI BARTOSZ Oborniki 2001 M16 00:21:25 00:21:30
167 262 RÓŻAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:21:26 00:21:31
168 531 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań ALE TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:28 00:21:41
169 400 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:29 00:21:43
170 413 WITKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:21:34 00:23:40
171 1310 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:21:37 00:21:52
172 348 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:38 00:21:52
173 1233 STAŃCZYK TOMASZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:21:40 00:21:44
174 458 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:21:56
175 1018 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:21:42 00:21:47
176 1268 ŁODA PIOTR Poznań 1979 M40 00:21:42 00:21:55
177 563 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M20 00:21:42 00:23:54
178 1379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:23:46
179 1069 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:21:45 00:21:45
180 1407 SZCZYGIELSKI JAKUB Poznań FORCOM 1996 M20 00:21:46 00:23:49
181 454 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:21:58
182 1176 PATERKA MAREK Kotlin AFE TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:21:55
183 31 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:47 00:23:51
184 1361 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:48 00:21:58
185 98 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznan 1975 M40 00:21:49 00:23:51
186 1401 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń 1994 K20 00:21:50 00:21:58
187 1409 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
188 352 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:55 00:22:01
189 325 ZAJKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1979 M40 00:21:56 00:22:12
190 270 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:07
191 50 MAĆKOWIAK JAKUB Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 00:21:56 00:23:58
192 1396 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Poznań BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:21:56 00:22:05
193 1339 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:21:58 00:21:58
194 16 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:22:00 00:22:07
195 328 BUDNIK ERYK Dębogóra 1987 M30 00:22:01 00:24:05
196 1262 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1991 K20 00:22:02 00:22:11
197 570 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:16
198 310 BOCIAN BERNARD Sady 1974 M40 00:22:03 00:24:13
199 1039 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań CBN 1981 M30 00:22:03 00:22:03
200 1091 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:22:04 00:22:04
201 1202 LIPOŃSKI SEWERYN Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:04 00:22:22
202 112 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:22:05 00:24:08
203 613 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:06 00:22:16
204 307 OLEJNIK MICHAŁ Komorniki NOWAK.RUN 1979 M40 00:22:06 00:22:17
205 257 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M30 00:22:09 00:22:25
206 423 TWORKO DAWID Poznań 31BLT 1989 M30 00:22:10 00:24:14
207 432 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:10 00:22:22
208 350 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:22:11 00:22:18
209 1224 ANTKOWIAK KRYSTIAN Dachowa 1985 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
210 145 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:25
211 216 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:22:14 00:22:22
212 336 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:22:15 00:24:21
213 274 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M30 00:22:15 00:24:17
214 247 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:22:15 00:22:19
215 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:17 00:22:29
216 41 DUBICKI DARIUSZ Strzelno BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD 1989 M30 00:22:17 00:22:30
217 231 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:22:32
218 1038 ZBOROWSKI NORBERT poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:22:20 00:22:20
219 37 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TEAMGUNOFF 1990 K20 00:22:21 00:22:33
220 1275 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:22:23 00:24:25
221 671 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTY SPARROWS 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:24:40
222 306 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:24 00:26:27
223 1308 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:24:31
224 668 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:30 00:22:44
225 610 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:22:31 00:24:35
226 1245 ŁAGANOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Swarzędz HERNIK TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:31 00:22:40
227 1335 WICHNIAREK TOMASZ Poznan OWOC BIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:24:38
228 657 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:22:36 00:27:00
229 529 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:24:54
230 530 KRZYŚKA JACEK luboń 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:24:46
231 508 KRYSZAK ADAM Przeźmierowo CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:22:41 00:26:55
232 1334 ZAJĄC KRYSTIAN Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:22:55
233 497 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:22:42 00:22:53
234 1329 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:42 00:22:56
235 294 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:43 00:24:44
236 128 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:24:55
237 1402 SOKOŁOWSKI JULIAN Przeźmierowo UKS LUSOWO 2003 M16 00:22:46 00:24:49
238 181 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:22:47 00:23:06
239 147 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:48 00:23:06
240 242 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:22:49 00:24:51
241 1177 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:22:49 00:24:56
242 1267 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:22:58
243 1158 SZYSZKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1979 M40 00:22:50 00:25:11
244 523 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań LEMONPLAZA.PL 1967 M50 00:22:51 00:23:07
245 1373 JADCZAK MONIKA Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOW 2001 K16 00:22:52 00:23:04
246 441 STASZAK MICHAŁ Kamionki WITKOWO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:24:55
247 1193 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 K30 00:22:54 00:23:05
248 1099 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:25:15
249 227 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:04
250 669 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:22:56 00:27:00
251 44 KACZYŃSKA MICHALINA Poznań 1996 K20 00:22:58 00:25:26
252 313 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:23:00 00:25:02
253 361 TĘSIOROWSKI MARCIN Witkowo WITKOWO BIEGA 1988 M30 00:23:01 00:25:02
254 1363 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:01 00:23:18
255 468 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M40 00:23:02 00:25:25
256 378 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:23:27
257 335 BASIAGA MIKOŁAJ Wolsztyn 2001 M16 00:23:04 00:25:20
258 271 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:23:05 00:25:06
259 1253 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:05 00:27:14
260 555 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 M30 00:23:06 00:27:28
261 620 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:06 00:25:08
262 451 HOJAN ADAM Poznań CITYZEN 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:23:14
263 341 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:23:18
264 1023 GLAPA BEATA Poznań PRO366 1990 K20 00:23:08 00:25:14
265 1112 KURAS JUSTYNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:23:08 00:25:27
266 554 KAPELA BASIA Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 K30 00:23:10 00:27:33
267 507 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:25:13
268 552 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:10 00:25:21
269 646 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M60 00:23:11 00:25:21
270 631 PIĘTKA KAMIL Luboń 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:25:13
271 1414 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAM CROSSACTIVE 1979 M40 00:23:12 00:25:18
272 1249 KASZAK DAWID Koziegłowy 1996 M20 00:23:13 00:25:29
273 116 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1978 M40 00:23:15 00:23:28
274 1231 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:23:17 00:25:31
275 473 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:25:20
276 1228 HURKO OLEH Poznań DRIFTHAPPY 1995 M20 00:23:18 00:27:26
277 1408 SPRINGER HUBERT Poznań FORCOM 1996 M20 00:23:19 00:25:24
278 124 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:23:20 00:25:25
279 1413 CZYZEWSKI FILIP Poznan 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:25:41
280 1316 WRÓBEL NIKODEM Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1987 M30 00:23:20 00:25:27
281 321 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:25:23
282 277 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy OWOC TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:22 00:25:25
283 435 SZCZEŚNIAK ANIA Piła ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1989 K30 00:23:23 00:23:35
284 93 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:25 00:25:47
285 232 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:23:29 00:25:42
286 1107 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:23:30 00:23:34
287 593 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:31 00:25:40
288 1047 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:31 00:25:35
289 1404 HANYSZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań FORCOM 1988 M30 00:23:32 00:25:38
290 516 BINKOWSKI MARCIN Mosina 1973 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:39
291 90 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:25:40
292 443 BIEGAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:34 00:25:41
293 148 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:25:39
294 253 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:25:40
295 611 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:25:45
296 430 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:23:48
297 165 TUNOWSKI JAREK Komorniki EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:39 00:27:50
298 401 HAJDUK AREK Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:39 00:25:45
299 236 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:23:39 00:23:55
300 101 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:25:52
301 653 BUKOWSKI DAWID Połajewo ZAŁOGA DŻI 1996 M20 00:23:39 00:25:54
302 517 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWA PACZKA/CHARTY CHARTOWO 1971 M40 00:23:40 00:25:45
303 74 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:23:40 00:23:52
304 1348 ŁUBIŃSKI MACIEJ Sulęcinek DIRTY SPARROWS 1978 M40 00:23:41 00:25:55
305 345 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań KURDE MOLEK 1988 M30 00:23:42 00:26:07
306 1054 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:23:42 00:25:49
307 537 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:23:42 00:25:58
308 592 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:23:43 00:25:48
309 249 GARDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań GÓRY GÓRĄ 1978 M40 00:23:44 00:26:16
310 169 HOWIL JAGODA POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:23:44 00:23:57
311 1037 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska PRO366 1973 K40 00:23:45 00:26:00
312 1323 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K20 00:23:46 00:25:55
313 536 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:46 00:26:09
314 202 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:47 00:25:48
315 677 MIĘKISIAK MAURYCY Szczytniki OLX GROUP TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:49 00:27:52
316 237 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 00:23:50 00:26:03
317 95 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:23:51 00:24:10
318 319 SROKA MACIEJ Puszczykowo 1978 M40 00:23:53 00:28:00
319 494 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:23:54 00:26:06
320 1135 KOSTECKI TOMASZ Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:54 00:28:01
321 1343 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:27:58
322 343 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:23:56 00:25:58
323 73 SIEJAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:28:12
324 649 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:23:58 00:28:00
325 1167 SYLWESTRUK MARTA Inowrocław 1985 K30 00:23:58 00:24:02
326 422 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:24:00 00:26:02
327 198 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:02 00:26:15
328 590 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS TĘCZA 1970 M40 00:24:04 00:24:16
329 1100 ZAWADZKI KLAUDIUSZ Pobiedziska WIEWIÓR TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:05 00:24:20
330 392 GARAS ELIZA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:05 00:26:22
331 1048 CZEKALSKI TOMASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:24:05 00:28:09
332 1309 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań WIEWIÓR TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:05 00:24:19
333 1330 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:24:05 00:26:12
334 623 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:06 00:24:19
335 1155 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:24:06 00:26:16
336 1030 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:24:28
337 597 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:24:08 00:26:16
338 1403 MATUSZCZAK MICHALINA Luboń 1998 K20 00:24:08 00:24:16
339 239 ŚPIĄCZKA MATEUSZ Poznań 1995 M20 00:24:09 00:26:12
340 1097 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:26:28
341 144 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:12 00:24:18
342 636 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań NOWAK.RUN 1979 M40 00:24:14 00:26:47
343 160 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Chyby 1996 M20 00:24:14 00:26:28
344 309 IWANEK PRZEMYSLAW Biskupice 1988 M30 00:24:15 00:28:36
345 481 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:24:15 00:26:30
346 386 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:28:39
347 158 MAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań RUN FOR IT 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:26:21
348 437 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Komorniki DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:24:16 00:26:30
349 1185 KOŁOTUSZA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:26:26
350 520 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:26:29
351 1116 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:24:20 00:28:31
352 1095 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1978 M40 00:24:20 00:24:28
353 298 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:21 00:26:32
354 383 WILCZURA IZABELA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 K30 00:24:22 00:26:35
355 397 PILARCZYK ROBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / 231 GO 1972 M40 00:24:22 00:28:36
356 447 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:26:32
357 222 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:25 00:26:28
358 170 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina MACIEJTUREK.PL 1987 M30 00:24:28 00:26:53
359 214 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry 1990 K20 00:24:28 00:26:32
360 1171 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:29 00:26:40
361 1087 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:24:30 00:26:36
362 1195 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1975 K40 00:24:31 00:26:48
363 445 LENKOWSKA MARTA Krzyszkowo BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1977 K40 00:24:31 00:26:38
364 448 KRAJEWSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:28:35
365 1082 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:24:34 00:26:36
366 200 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:24:35 00:26:50
367 36 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE, NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:24:35 00:24:41
368 618 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M40 00:24:35 00:27:05
369 56 SOMMERFELD MARCIN Poznan TEAM ALBEDO 1994 M20 00:24:36 00:26:42
370 60 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:24:36 00:26:38
371 201 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:37 00:26:41
372 213 GEISLER MAREK Poznań 1959 M60 00:24:40 00:26:46
373 1254 TOKARSKI PRZEMYSLAV Swarzędz BETTERLIVE 1977 M40 00:24:43 00:28:51
374 210 SIKORA MILENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:44 00:26:51
375 1212 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:24:44 00:27:03
376 1359 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz 1983 K30 00:24:46 00:26:59
377 460 MICHAŁKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:28:59
378 135 ALBRECHT MARIA Lusowo UKS LUSOWO 2002 K16 00:24:48 00:26:54
379 483 SMARZYK AGNIESZKA Niechanowo 1998 K20 00:24:50 00:29:06
380 651 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:28:59
381 1305 KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Trzcianka 1985 M30 00:24:51 00:28:58
382 1150 BOROWICZ MARCIN Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:24:51 00:25:05
383 1138 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:24:51 00:28:59
384 457 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1983 M30 00:24:53 00:29:10
385 1192 BUREK ROBERT Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:53 00:27:10
386 452 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K30 00:24:53 00:27:05
387 506 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:24:53 00:28:56
388 1298 DOLIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:24:54 00:27:08
389 684 DĘBIŃSKA DOMINIKA Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 K30 00:24:55 00:29:07
390 78 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:24:55 00:29:00
391 333 BASIAGA SZYMON Wolsztyn 1973 M40 00:24:57 00:27:13
392 1201 GŁADYSZAK BOŻYSŁAW Poznań 1967 M50 00:24:58 00:27:22
393 1009 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:24:59 00:27:02
394 153 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:27:04
395 72 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:24:59 00:27:08
396 1406 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Poznań FORCOM 1978 M40 00:25:00 00:29:04
397 1325 NIERADKA ANNA Poznań 1987 K30 00:25:01 00:29:14
398 1355 KULIŃSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:25:02 00:27:05
399 1411 POKORA EUGENIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:02 00:29:14
400 229 BAZYLY WOJCIECH Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:06 00:27:20
401 1337 RADOMSKI MACIEJ Pamiątkowo KOPARA RECYCLING 1978 M40 00:25:07 00:29:19
402 1299 GÓRECKI JAN Kraków 1985 M30 00:25:08 00:29:21
403 30 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:25:09 00:27:15
404 89 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:09 00:27:33
405 84 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:10 00:27:18
406 92 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:11 00:27:42
407 1293 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1992 M20 00:25:12 00:27:24
408 1208 KACZOR DAREK Murowana Goślina 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:29:16
409 248 KOWALSKI LUKASZ Poznan 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:25:22
410 621 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:29:18
411 134 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:25:14 00:27:30
412 521 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:25:14 00:27:23
413 351 ŁUCZKA JACEK Rokietnica 1970 M40 00:25:16 00:29:24
414 367 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań 1990 M20 00:25:20 00:27:34
415 419 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:25:21 00:27:36
416 519 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:21 00:27:25
417 1024 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M40 00:25:21 00:29:27
418 1220 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:22 00:29:27
419 1154 SOWISZ ADRIANNA Szczecin SOWISZ TEAM 1995 K20 00:25:23 00:27:43
420 588 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K40 00:25:25 00:28:03
421 1068 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:25:28 00:29:38
422 35 SZCZEPANIAK GRZEGORZ poznan 1995 M20 00:25:29 00:27:58
423 377 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M40 00:25:30 00:27:54
424 1079 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk HERNIK TEAM 1995 K20 00:25:30 00:27:32
425 1351 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:30 00:27:45
426 1080 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BOEGACZA 1968 M50 00:25:30 00:27:33
427 1420 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:31 00:27:35
428 1281 GAWĘCKA PAULINA Luboń PZU SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:32 00:27:36
429 1241 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:33 00:27:59
430 1132 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / RED RUNNER 1979 M40 00:25:33 00:27:44
431 67 MOSSAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:25:33 00:29:48
432 532 KRUKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1977 K40 00:25:33 00:31:45
433 186 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:29:48
434 1042 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:25:36 00:29:39
435 372 JEZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1974 M40 00:25:37 00:27:53
436 1205 KUJAWA-MĄKOWSKA JUSTYNA Pawłowice 1975 K40 00:25:37 00:27:39
437 1111 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:37 00:27:54
438 1172 LOKSZTEJN DOMINIKA Poznań AFE TEAM 1998 K20 00:25:38 00:25:47
439 1240 LOHR ŁUKASZ Poznan 1984 M30 00:25:38 00:25:51
440 1352 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań SPORTOFINO 1990 K20 00:25:39 00:27:58
441 53 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1990 K20 00:25:40 00:27:42
442 1257 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:25:41 00:28:05
443 484 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:25:42 00:27:49
444 1284 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:25:42 00:27:53
445 194 PERKOWSKI MARCIN Gora 1983 M30 00:25:43 00:29:48
446 1289 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:45 00:27:53
447 1256 LEDNICKA LIDIA Skórzewo 1982 K30 00:25:45 00:29:52
448 121 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:25:46 00:29:49
449 574 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:27:56
450 1163 BINIAKOWSKI DOMINIK Wolsztyn AFE TEAM 1998 M20 00:25:47 00:25:56
451 601 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:25:47 00:28:02
452 111 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:48 00:30:01
453 142 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:25:49 00:30:04
454 391 JUSKOWIAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1950 M60 00:25:50 00:28:10
455 415 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:25:50 00:28:02
456 425 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:25:51 00:28:09
457 1144 MAJŁOWSKA IRENA Gorzów Wlkp. 1953 K60 00:25:53 00:28:22
458 327 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:25:53 00:28:04
459 1324 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:30:01
460 320 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:54 00:27:59
461 282 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:30:22
462 96 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K30 00:25:56 00:28:20
463 322 ZIENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA Opalenica 1998 K20 00:25:56 00:28:06
464 652 PIESZAK ALEKSANDRA Komorniki 1995 K20 00:25:57 00:30:11
465 602 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:25:58 00:28:12
466 1203 ŚRODA SYLWIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:58 00:28:03
467 478 SKUPIO TOMASZ Kiekrz POWIAT POZAŃSKI 1985 M30 00:25:58 00:28:28
468 1278 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły 1976 M40 00:26:00 00:28:26
469 284 SIKORA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:01 00:28:11
470 1327 DUDZIŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:26:01 00:28:08
471 683 HANSON ADAM Jerzykowo EGNYTE SPARKS 1980 M30 00:26:02 00:32:12
472 379 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:26:02 00:28:15
473 281 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 K20 00:26:05 00:30:18
474 1027 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:05 00:30:08
475 366 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań 231 GO 1973 M40 00:26:06 00:30:21
476 524 BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:26:10 00:30:15
477 543 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka 1951 M60 00:26:10 00:30:23
478 1026 GOŹLIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań TEAM ALBEDO 1991 K20 00:26:11 00:28:25
479 1067 KAMIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań HAVANA CLUB 1969 M50 00:26:12 00:28:40
480 1199 BANASZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:14 00:30:21
481 1153 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K30 00:26:14 00:28:22
482 1311 POPIOŁEK RENATA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:26:15 00:30:26
483 1032 PIĄTKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1993 K20 00:26:15 00:28:24
484 172 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:26:16 00:28:44
485 1400 KUCZMA MACIEJ Gortatowo 1973 M40 00:26:16 00:30:30
486 1022 LIJEWSKI TOMASZ SWARZĘDZ AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ 1978 M40 00:26:16 00:28:43
487 603 STRZELECKI PAWEŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1989 M30 00:26:16 00:30:28
488 1392 NOWACKA JULITA Poznan 1986 K30 00:26:18 00:32:22
489 295 OŻEGOWSKA AGATA Poznań RUN SIS RUN 1984 K30 00:26:21 00:32:27
490 206 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań KISZOL TEAM 1989 M30 00:26:23 00:28:48
491 405 MACIEJAK ALICJA Poznań 1975 K40 00:26:27 00:30:32
492 533 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:26:31 00:30:35
493 1421 HALWANI KARAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:32 00:30:48
494 136 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1985 M30 00:26:33 00:29:12
495 380 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:26:33 00:28:46
496 62 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:34 00:30:44
497 215 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra FOREST RUNNERS 1969 K50 00:26:35 00:30:52
498 283 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:26:36 00:28:55
499 1014 POŁUKORD WOJCIECH Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:38 00:30:41
500 1170 TURKOWSKA IWONA Wągrowiec FITENDORPHINOS 1963 K50 00:26:38 00:29:01
501 598 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1993 K20 00:26:39 00:30:53
502 1229 FURMAŃCZYK MARIA Poznań 1994 K20 00:26:41 00:28:59
503 406 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań MAESTRO 1979 M40 00:26:42 00:28:46
504 1122 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:33:01
505 23 MAY PIOTR Poznań FUNDACJA ANIOŁY EDUKACJI 1971 M40 00:26:45 00:30:48
506 151 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:30:57
507 81 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:26:46 00:29:13
508 526 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K30 00:26:46 00:29:13
509 559 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:29:11
510 228 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:26:49 00:30:52
511 1382 GRZESZCZYK PATRYCJA PLEWISKA ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K30 00:26:51 00:31:01
512 1242 KRUSZONA DOMINIK Szczodrzykowo EJBRY SZCZODRZYKOWO 1987 M30 00:26:52 00:31:09
513 354 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:26:53 00:29:03
514 1058 PALCZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1992 K20 00:26:56 00:31:21
515 1410 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:26:56 00:31:24
516 1405 MIĘŻAŁ PATRYK Poznań FORCOM 1979 M40 00:26:57 00:29:02
517 113 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:26:57 00:29:07
518 614 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:26:57 00:31:06
519 176 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M50 00:26:58 00:31:23
520 42 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń 1990 M20 00:26:59 00:31:06
521 373 DUDA JADWIGA Szamotuły #BIEGACZE 1957 K60 00:26:59 00:31:09
522 476 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:59 00:31:06
523 637 GRONOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:27:00 00:33:10
524 605 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo 1983 M30 00:27:01 00:29:09
525 369 PERKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ PEARSON 1985 M30 00:27:01 00:31:06
526 117 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K20 00:27:01 00:29:20
527 1062 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:02 00:29:27
528 1283 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:27:03 00:29:11
529 250 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:27:03 00:33:07
530 1291 DANEK MARTA Poznań 2003 K16 00:27:03 00:29:11
531 1290 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:27:04 00:29:12
532 159 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:27:07 00:29:15
533 1362 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:27:11 00:31:14
534 168 HROMADA MATEUSZ Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:12 00:31:40
535 417 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:15 00:29:27
536 695 KOSMALA JAN Poznań 1989 M30 00:27:15 00:31:28
537 317 PTAK DOROTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 K40 00:27:19 00:29:45
538 587 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:27:19 00:29:45
539 1276 TROJANOWSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1991 M20 00:27:19 00:29:28
540 550 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:20 00:31:33
541 368 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:27:21 00:33:28
542 1304 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:27:22 00:31:26
543 1322 WOŚ KLAUDIA Stęszew DRUŻYNAM 1995 K20 00:27:23 00:31:32
544 275 WYKA ANGELIKA CHODZIEŻ PCH_RUN 1986 K30 00:27:23 00:29:37
545 467 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:24 00:31:34
546 421 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:27:25 00:29:41
547 288 PASZKIEWICZ-ŻAK MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:27:25 00:31:41
548 175 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:27:25 00:29:36
549 191 KLUZA TOMASZ Mogilno NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:27 00:31:52
550 641 RYBARCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:27:31 00:31:55
551 456 MIERZWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:34 00:32:02
552 609 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:32:01
553 477 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1975 K40 00:27:41 00:33:44
554 125 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:42 00:29:54
555 462 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:42 00:30:07
556 639 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1967 M50 00:27:44 00:31:55
557 680 MROZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:27:46 00:31:50
558 612 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:32:00
559 355 KLASZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Murowana Goślina 1978 K40 00:27:48 00:30:13
560 1236 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Poznan 1983 M30 00:27:49 00:32:13
561 1103 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:50 00:32:04
562 1049 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:27:51 00:32:02
563 446 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:27:53 00:31:56
564 561 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:55 00:32:06
565 581 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 K30 00:27:57 00:29:59
566 34 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:58 00:30:14
567 1272 JAROLEWSKI PIOTR Słupca MYCHA TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:58 00:34:14
568 1169 TURKOWSKI STANISŁAW Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1960 M50 00:28:05 00:32:09
569 504 PRZYCHODNI KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:28:07 00:34:22
570 461 SZCZĘSNY TEODOR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1958 M60 00:28:08 00:30:45
571 1090 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 00:28:09 00:30:26
572 45 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1981 K30 00:28:10 00:30:42
573 296 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:28:10 00:32:23
574 1098 NOWACZYK AGATA Komorniki 1987 K30 00:28:11 00:30:30
575 245 WCIÓRKA WITOLD POZNAŃ 1968 M50 00:28:15 00:32:28
576 338 JĘDRZEJCZAK BARBARA Poznań 1991 K20 00:28:18 00:32:23
577 311 MITURA LESZEK Poznań 1979 M40 00:28:18 00:32:37
578 131 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K40 00:28:18 00:34:23
579 305 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:28:19 00:32:25
580 1151 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:21 00:30:35
581 404 SPRENGER ROKSANA Poznań 2000 K16 00:28:22 00:34:33
582 402 SPRENGER JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:28:23 00:34:33
583 1041 GROŃSKA MICHALINA Poznań 1993 K20 00:28:23 00:32:45
584 1187 LAUBA KATARZYNA Poznań 1993 1993 K20 00:28:24 00:32:45
585 1419 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:25 00:32:39
586 540 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:28:32 00:32:46
587 416 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:28:33 00:34:53
588 48 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:33 00:34:41
589 1213 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:28:33 00:30:45
590 1010 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań #BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:28:33 00:32:51
591 1015 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań #BIEGACZE 1983 K30 00:28:35 00:32:52
592 1131 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:28:38 00:32:42
593 326 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:28:38 00:32:44
594 1077 GARECKI MACIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:39 00:33:15
595 1397 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:42 00:34:46
596 418 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:28:43 00:30:54
597 1175 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:28:45 00:32:50
598 40 PIERZCHLEWICZ PAULA Poznań 1990 K20 00:28:45 00:32:53
599 1161 KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 2000 K16 00:28:45 00:33:09
600 1273 KORNAŚ KAROLINA Błażejewko AWF POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:28:46 00:34:54
601 1219 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:47 00:31:09
602 616 NIEMIER AGNIESZKA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI S.A. 1978 K40 00:28:47 00:33:02
603 1092 SMURA EWA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:47 00:32:52
604 1190 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:28:47 00:33:08
605 1189 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1988 M30 00:28:48 00:33:00
606 1280 SIDEŁ NATALIA ERIKA Poznań AWF POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:28:48 00:34:54
607 1093 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:28:48 00:33:00
608 673 BASIŃSKI JACEK WAŁCZ 1957 M60 00:28:49 00:33:07
609 1084 PELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1991 M20 00:28:52 00:35:10
610 436 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:28:54 00:31:14
611 61 ARGALSKA KINGA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:55 00:29:02
612 642 KLAUSA-WARTACZ JOANNA Poznań #BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:35:01
613 1377 SOŁTYSIAK ZOFIA SADY OKS LUSOWO 2003 K16 00:28:58 00:33:04
614 52 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:29:03 00:31:12
615 140 SPRINGER-SZARGAN MAGDALENA Gmina Toprawda NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:03 00:33:37
616 562 BATURA MAGDALENA Luboń TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1988 K30 00:29:03 00:31:27
617 1277 STARKOWSKA KLAUDIA Piła 1998 K20 00:29:04 00:31:12
618 141 SZARGAN RYSZARD Rokietnica 1973 M40 00:29:05 00:33:39
619 546 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:29:06 00:35:18
620 1003 JOKIEL-PAWLAK ANETA Poznań 1978 K40 00:29:07 00:33:21
621 195 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:29:08 00:33:14
622 648 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M30 00:29:09 00:35:20
623 544 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:10 00:35:17
624 1285 SCHMIDTKE KATARZYNA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:29:11 00:31:29
625 1214 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:11 00:33:20
626 1294 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:29:11 00:29:33
627 1232 SCHMIDT JUSTYNA Poznań KB DĘBIEC 1975 K40 00:29:12 00:35:22
628 662 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:29:13 00:31:32
629 268 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:29:14 00:35:21
630 1078 ZGLIŃSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:29:15 00:35:22
631 143 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:33:31
632 212 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:29:15 00:33:32
633 211 BARTOSIEWICZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:29:19 00:35:22
634 1044 MANOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1970 K40 00:29:20 00:29:37
635 1020 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:29:21 00:33:25
636 1008 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:29:21 00:33:25
637 1326 TUCHOŁKA MONIKA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1972 K40 00:29:24 00:31:37
638 1183 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:29:25 00:35:32
639 185 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:27 00:35:36
640 178 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K40 00:29:29 00:33:34
641 1381 PRZYBECKI DARIUSZ WIRY 1982 M30 00:29:29 00:35:34
642 1266 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:29:29 00:31:40
643 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:29:33 00:35:36
644 549 KUCHARZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1987 K30 00:29:33 00:33:45
645 203 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:29:36 00:31:48
646 1303 SZAJ LUIZA Luboń 1977 K40 00:29:45 00:33:49
647 152 CIAŚ ANNA Leszno 1987 K30 00:29:47 00:35:53
648 225 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:29:47 00:33:56
649 1395 KUNECKA MICHALINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:29:48 00:35:55
650 1258 VILAR GONCALVES JULIO Poznan 1977 M40 00:29:48 00:34:23
651 75 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:29:49 00:35:51
652 663 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K30 00:29:52 00:32:10
653 241 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań RUN MARCIN RUN 1971 M40 00:29:54 00:36:10
654 505 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:29:55 00:34:27
655 501 NYKIEL MONIKA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:29:56 00:36:10
656 1223 SAWICKI MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:29:56 00:34:04
657 585 DEMBSKI MATEUSZ Komorze 1991 M20 00:29:56 00:36:12
658 1211 SAWICKA ALDONA Poznan 1971 K40 00:29:56 00:34:04
659 1417 LESIŃSKA PAULA Kościan 1976 K40 00:29:58 00:36:07
660 280 KRUKOWSKA JUSTYNA Łowęcin BORSUCZA OSADA 1985 K30 00:29:59 00:34:05
661 486 JĘDROSZKOWIAK TOMASZ Biskupice PODICEPS/UKS ZALEW 1978 M40 00:30:00 00:36:09
662 371 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:30:00 00:36:09
663 163 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1989 M30 00:30:01 00:36:10
664 70 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków TEAM ALBEDO 1994 K20 00:30:06 00:32:20
665 1139 HALEC ALEKSANDER Puszczykowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2001 M16 00:30:08 00:34:16
666 1426 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME 2 RUN 1969 K50 00:30:09 00:36:12
667 254 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K40 00:30:09 00:36:14
668 381 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M30 00:30:10 00:32:41
669 1296 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1991 M20 00:30:12 00:36:29
670 1226 MARKIEWICZ JOANNA ZUZA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:30:12 00:36:16
671 347 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:12 00:32:22
672 1318 MUSZYŃSKA MARTA Zalasewo 1986 K30 00:30:13 00:36:18
673 1344 WIECZORKIEWICZ-GRAJEK KINGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:30:16 00:34:32
674 374 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:30:17 00:36:40
675 291 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:17 00:34:27
676 49 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:30:17 00:34:26
677 79 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:28 00:34:38
678 234 ŁOSZAJC DOROTA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1988 K30 00:30:30 00:32:37
679 63 POŁUKORD LENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:32 00:34:43
680 1160 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:30:33 00:36:36
681 1166 KACZMAREK JOANNA Koziegłowy 1986 K30 00:30:34 00:34:53
682 1338 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań NEST TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:38 00:34:57
683 340 JACHIMOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 2003 K16 00:30:39 00:36:54
684 1251 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:30:41 00:36:48
685 1031 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:30:41 00:36:49
686 1156 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:30:42 00:34:59
687 1179 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września MIKADA 1979 M40 00:30:42 00:35:00
688 32 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:45 00:36:53
689 356 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:30:46 00:34:51
690 1292 BORAWSKA-REKS AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K40 00:30:50 00:37:02
691 388 SOBOCIŃSKA ANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:51 00:35:11
692 1221 KOWALCZYK NATALIA Stęszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:30:54 00:35:22
693 264 JASIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań FORMATIQ RUN 2003 K16 00:30:55 00:37:11
694 1263 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:58 00:35:09
695 123 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K40 00:31:03 00:35:23
696 1019 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 K30 00:31:04 00:37:17
697 596 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:31:06 00:35:33
698 664 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:31:07 00:35:27
699 1125 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:31:10 00:33:39
700 1013 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:31:11 00:37:16
701 1126 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:11 00:33:40
702 685 PISZCZOŁA MARIA Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1990 K20 00:31:11 00:37:21
703 315 CIARKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1993 K20 00:31:14 00:33:17
704 1376 RUSZCZYŃSKA JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1965 K50 00:31:14 00:35:20
705 427 KABAT AGATA Poznań SOKOŁA TEAM 1987 K30 00:31:15 00:33:37
706 420 KIELICH KAMIL Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1977 M40 00:31:15 00:37:35
707 640 BARABASZ GRAŻYNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:31:16 00:35:36
708 80 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:31:18 00:35:24
709 509 BIEŃKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Buk CARLSBERG 1989 K30 00:31:19 00:37:42
710 255 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:21 00:33:45
711 330 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:31:22 00:33:45
712 331 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:31:22 00:33:45
713 412 NAWROT ANDRZEJ Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 M30 00:31:25 00:37:33
714 118 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K50 00:31:27 00:37:34
715 115 STRZELEC WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:31:28 00:37:35
716 595 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:31:30 00:33:50
717 1086 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:31:32 00:37:53
718 672 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:31:37 00:37:58
719 1209 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:31:41 00:36:16
720 1287 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 K40 00:31:42 00:37:46
721 1173 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K60 00:31:43 00:34:12
722 655 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:31:43 00:34:11
723 450 SOBKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:31:45 00:34:12
724 414 MOLENDA BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:45 00:37:53
725 666 WALENCIAK NATALIA Skórzewo WHISKY DRINKERS 1986 K30 00:31:48 00:36:08
726 1141 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:31:48 00:35:59
727 157 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:31:53 00:36:19
728 344 WASSIELEWSKA OLIWIA Poznan 1992 K20 00:31:54 00:38:01
729 1346 KRZYKAWIAK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:31:54 00:36:07
730 556 BABICZ EDYTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:59 00:38:03
731 1317 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ Czerwonak DIRTY SPARROWS 1957 M60 00:31:59 00:34:13
732 1118 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:32:01 00:36:11
733 1140 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Zielątkowo 1985 K30 00:32:04 00:38:07
734 1045 STĘPIEŃ ANETA Poznań 1986 K30 00:32:05 00:38:24
735 1085 PELIŃSKA MARTYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:07 00:38:25
736 1128 WŁADARZ BARTOSZ Kielce 1997 M20 00:32:07 00:38:25
737 300 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1976 M40 00:32:08 00:38:17
738 209 DZIAMSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1957 M60 00:32:08 00:38:27
739 59 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOŚTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:32:08 00:36:29
740 85 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:32:14 00:36:20
741 94 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:32:14 00:36:20
742 630 KORYTKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:32:14 00:36:53
743 1133 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:32:19 00:34:38
744 1374 MARSZAŁEK SŁAWOMIR Szreniawa 1975 M40 00:32:20 00:34:39
745 464 MARSZAŁEK ALICJA Szreniawa 1980 K30 00:32:21 00:34:39
746 606 COPIJA JAROSŁAW Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:32:21 00:34:57
747 1227 SZCZEPANIAK KAROLINA Poznań FORCOM 1993 K20 00:32:23 00:38:32
748 513 NAPIERALSKA MARTA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:32:26 00:38:45
749 465 MATUSZEWSKA JOANNA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1988 K30 00:32:26 00:38:35
750 466 JAWORSKA EWA POZNAN 1963 K50 00:32:27 00:38:37
751 629 SPRUS MARCIN Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:32:27 00:38:38
752 1320 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:32:33 00:34:43
753 429 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:32:34 00:36:44
754 1196 LEGENZA JOANNA Luboń FORCOM 1984 K30 00:32:37 00:38:45
755 569 RAKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OLX GROUP 1984 K30 00:32:39 00:36:46
756 1282 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:32:40 00:36:57
757 1124 RATKOWSKI PAWEŁ Ząbrowo 1979 M40 00:32:47 00:35:03
758 1123 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:32:48 00:35:04
759 1428 JAHINS MAGDALENA TORUŃ SPORTOFINO 1983 K30 00:32:48 00:38:52
760 1270 SZYMANEK KAROLINA Poznań 1991 K20 00:32:52 00:39:05
761 289 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:32:53 00:39:07
762 545 REK EMILIA Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 K30 00:32:55 00:39:14
763 1422 ŻURAWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:32:58 00:37:13
764 91 ZIELIŃSKA MAJA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:58 00:39:12
765 99 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1987 K30 00:33:01 00:37:15
766 1243 OKOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1992 M20 00:33:06 00:39:26
767 1007 KNACH-MANOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań LOCO 1971 K40 00:33:07 00:39:13
768 1288 LISOWSKA SYLWIA Suchy Las 1977 K40 00:33:07 00:39:12
769 88 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń PARAWRUCH.PL 1982 M30 00:33:08 00:39:21
770 349 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:33:08 00:39:21
771 102 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GOFROWNIA 21 1974 M40 00:33:08 00:39:23
772 1271 JAROLEWSKA ANNA Słupca MYCHA TEAM 1985 K30 00:33:10 00:39:23
773 218 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:33:12 00:39:27
774 217 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:33:15 00:39:30
775 365 KOSTRZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1995 K20 00:33:15 00:37:47
776 357 KUŁACZKOWSKA MARIANNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:33:16 00:37:47
777 678 TOMCZYK WIKTORIA Rabowice 1986 K30 00:33:16 00:37:33
778 189 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:33:18 00:37:38
779 1384 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki 1977 M40 00:33:19 00:33:19
780 1215 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:33:21 00:33:21
781 650 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1974 K40 00:33:21 00:37:31
782 660 SIERZANT MAGDALENA Dopiewiec SZYMITEAM 1995 K20 00:33:23 00:39:32
783 110 KRYSIAK-CASTELLANOS AGNIESZKA Poznan 1973 K40 00:33:29 00:39:41
784 1104 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:33:34 00:39:57
785 1332 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 00:33:34 00:39:39
786 171 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1975 M40 00:33:36 00:39:45
787 1197 GOŹDZICKA MAJA Boguszyn 1994 K20 00:33:37 00:39:58
788 1279 JANASIAK MAGDALENA Szamotuły 1975 K40 00:33:39 00:39:50
789 240 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:33:41 00:37:56
790 1191 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:33:42 00:39:46
791 197 SZCZĘSNA AURELIA Palędzie 1975 K40 00:33:42 00:39:56
792 244 WCIÓRKA AGATA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:33:44 00:37:58
793 183 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:44 00:39:57
794 318 SROKA JOANNA Puszczykowo 1981 K30 00:33:47 00:38:05
795 1115 STUERMER JOANNA Poznań TRI CHICAS 1987 K30 00:33:49 00:38:00
796 363 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:56 00:36:05
797 382 BUJWID MARIA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:33:59 00:40:23
798 360 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:34:00 00:40:04
799 1137 POLASZEWSKA ANNA Puszczykowo DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1977 K40 00:34:07 00:38:16
800 1391 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:34:08 00:38:17
801 1136 GŁYDA MACIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1962 M50 00:34:08 00:38:16
802 510 BULIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1993 K20 00:34:09 00:40:28
803 20 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:34:17 00:40:23
804 1083 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:34:19 00:34:35
805 622 SIKORSKA ANNA Poznań 1989 K30 00:34:23 00:40:27
806 199 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:34:24 00:40:42
807 482 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:34:25 00:36:40
808 1295 RYTLEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:34:30 00:38:47
809 68 MARUSZCZYK MONIKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1990 K20 00:34:30 00:40:44
810 103 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:34:32 00:40:41
811 83 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K30 00:34:33 00:40:46
812 173 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:34:33 00:40:38
813 1043 ZALEWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1973 K40 00:34:36 00:40:42
814 647 MYDLARZ ŁUCJA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:46 00:41:02
815 619 PRZYBYLSKA MARTA Rogalin 1977 K40 00:34:50 00:40:59
816 180 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:34:53 00:41:15
817 182 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:35:05 00:41:19
818 226 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:35:05 00:41:19
819 65 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:35:17 00:39:35
820 571 GROBELNA MARTYNA Komorniki CARLSBERG 1988 K30 00:35:19 00:41:28
821 33 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M30 00:35:26 00:41:49
822 108 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:35:40 00:42:03
823 515 CZOP ŁUKASZ Poznan CARLSBERG 1985 M30 00:35:45 00:42:08
824 604 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:35:46 00:40:29
825 190 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 00:35:46 00:41:57
826 1255 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:35:46 00:40:29
827 1114 KUROWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1993 K20 00:36:05 00:42:19
828 1230 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:36:12 00:42:18
829 1110 NĘDZI KATARZYNA Poznań LUŹNA ŁYDKA 1979 K40 00:36:22 00:42:35
830 1021 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań TEAM AWESOME 1988 K30 00:36:24 00:40:43
831 1389 BANAŚ MALWINA Poznań TEAM AWESOME 1980 K30 00:36:25 00:40:43
832 272 KOWALEWICZ MAGDALENA Kamionki KOBIETY W BIEGU 1982 K30 00:36:26 00:42:35
833 553 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:36:28 00:38:38
834 1286 BARTKOWIAK MARCIN Śmigiel AKWEDUKT 1988 M30 00:36:32 00:42:43
835 39 CHABERA ARTUR Poznań 1986 M30 00:36:35 00:42:43
836 38 SOCHACKA ANNA Poznań BODYWORK 1990 K20 00:36:37 00:42:44
837 57 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem 1968 K50 00:36:37 00:42:43
838 495 WEGNEROWICZ ANITA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:36:48 00:37:00
839 1029 STAWIŃSKA MARIA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1994 K20 00:36:48 00:40:57
840 205 GAŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:36:49 00:43:13
841 479 KOZAR ANNA Leszno 1966 K50 00:37:01 00:41:14
842 480 ZMUDA RAFAŁ Leszno 1977 M40 00:37:01 00:41:14
843 308 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:37:03 00:43:15
844 1127 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:37:03 00:43:15
845 551 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:38:04 00:44:09
846 1340 KUŹMA ZUZANNA Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:38:06 00:42:19
847 97 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:38:50 00:44:59
848 390 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1970 K40 00:39:00 00:43:12
849 1333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:39:07 00:41:22
850 514 CASTELLANOS CARLOS Poznan CARSLBERG 1980 M30 00:39:07 00:45:20
851 1222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:39:07 00:41:22
852 487 JANASZEK MAGDALENA Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1974 K40 00:39:08 00:45:14
853 659 ORWAT ANIA Poznań BIURO RACHUNKOWE OR-VAT 1978 K40 00:39:26 00:45:35
854 184 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:39:32 00:45:49
855 1357 NOWACZYK KRZYSZTOF Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1986 M30 00:39:38 00:45:48
856 589 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:39:49 00:46:12
857 638 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:41:54 00:46:00
858 299 KAPELLA DANUTA Poznań 1961 K50 00:42:27 00:48:46
859 130 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 00:42:28 00:48:46
860 301 KOTARAK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1971 M40 00:42:28 00:48:35
861 1216 BOROWICZ MACIEJ Poznań QUAY.PL 1951 M60 00:45:35 00:52:01
862 433 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:46:32 00:52:55
863 1415 SUCHAN AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:47:56 00:54:14
864 193 ADAMSKA IWONA Poznań 1977 K40 00:47:57 00:54:16
865 332 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:48:29 00:54:58
866 334 ILLMANN MARIKA POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:48:33 00:54:58
867 1430 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:52:04 00:52:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni