z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2019/2020

Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 GoldenTrailTeam I 4 / 12 54.7562
11 Misjan Malwina Gorzów Wielkopolski 1996 K201
1.63
1
1.92
1
1.69
1
1.77
4 5.0872
12 Wawrzyniak Oliwia Poznań 2002 K161
1.75
2
3.84
2
3.38
2
3.54
4 8.6690
1188 Przybylak Tomasz Poznań 2001 M16426 3 12.0000
567 Kowalski Maciej Gułtowy 2003 M16118101111 5 29.0000
2 Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team I 4 / 12 73.8093
572 Michalak Grzegorz Poznań 1997 M2041434 5 8.0000
1162 Jaraszkiewicz Hania Poznań 1986 K302
3.25
3
5.25
4
7.67
5
8.45
5
8.85
5 16.1730
4 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań 1999 M2065657 5 16.0000
1331 Kaczmarek Agata Poznań 1981 K305
8.14
8
13.99
6
11.51
3 33.6363
3 MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ I 4 / 12 147.3492
449 Wietecki Łukasz Poznań 1984 M30867 3 21.0000
1328 Janik Natalia Poznań 1992 K209
14.65
5
8.75
9
15.20
8
14.16
4 37.5565
266 Klupczyńska Karolina Poznań 1995 K203
4.88
10
16.89
13
23.02
3 44.7927
1313 Gorzelańczyk Paweł Trzemeszno 1996 M2017141515 4 44.0000
4 Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy I 4 / 12 175.0000
1 Nowak Łukasz Skoki 1988 M3022111 5 3.0000
3 Stefanowicz Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M30333103 5 9.0000
221 Tyll Mateusz Skoki 1999 M20161014 3 40.0000
1388 Nowaczyk Paweł Łubowo 1991 M209856364839 5 123.0000
5 CITY TRAIL Team I 4 / 12 223.4087
2 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń 1992 M20525 3 12.0000
27 Wacko Marcin Poznań 1985 M3017152114 4 46.0000
1401 Czaja Paulina Toruń 1994 K2018
29.29
13
22.74
15
25.34
16
28.33
4 76.4087
471 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno 1987 M306636263132 5 89.0000
6 PCH_RUN Chodzież I 4 / 12 286.0000
273 WYKA BŁAŻEJ Chodzież 1983 M303416121624 5 44.0000
278 Zieliński Marcin Chodzież 1991 M202620202219 5 59.0000
187 Kołodziejczyk Roman Chodzież 1967 M503326233830 5 79.0000
1383 Kołodziejczyk Bartosz Chodzież 1993 M2061373334 4 104.0000
7 AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań I 4 / 12 296.0000
1354 Juskowiak Jakub Poznań 2001 M1615121421 4 41.0000
1341 Cieślik Mateusz Strzelce Krajeńskie 1998 M20282124 3 73.0000
1312 Janicki Karol Gostyń 2003 M16292426 3 79.0000
29 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ 1983 M30373432 3 103.0000
8 Night Runners I 4 / 12 339.7607
13 Radziej Alicja Poznań 1991 K204
6.51
2
3.50
3
5.75
4
6.76
4 15.7607
149 Kubiak Michał Poznań 1981 M3019662241 4 82.0000
709 Michalak Jakub Poznań 1993 M2029283636 4 93.0000
177 Chwalisz Łukasz Luboń 1990 M2063924343 4 149.0000
9 CITY TRAIL Team II 4 / 12 567.7583
16 Bajerlein Joanna Poznań 1988 K3019
30.92
18
31.49
20
38.35
24
40.54
24
42.49
5 100.7583
470 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police 1988 M30253568 3 128.0000
69 Stachowiak Łukasz Poznań 1986 M304551524946 5 140.0000
6 Gacki Robert Rabowice 1984 M30134685477 4 199.0000
10 OwocBiega TEAM I 4 / 12 572.8696
1246 Licznierska Alina Plewiska 1982 K3012
19.53
12
20.99
14
26.85
13
21.96
9
15.94
5 56.4534
542 Wierzbicki Michał Świebodzin 1991 M2052463850 4 134.0000
1193 Kowalska Roma Bytkowo 1983 K3023
37.43
29
50.73
36
69.04
32
54.06
28
49.58
5 137.7315
1366 Furmaniak Aleksandra Mrowino 1990 K2042
73.47
47
90.13
48
81.09
55
97.38
4 244.6847
11 MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ II 4 / 12 620.3632
162 Stokowski Marcin Pobiedziska 1996 M2015192018 4 52.0000
146 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań 1995 M20181820 3 56.0000
1262 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1991 K2020
32.55
23
40.23
19
36.44
16
27.03
14
24.79
5 84.3632
1347 Rydlewicz Cezary Gniezno 1996 M20139125164 3 428.0000
12 PRO366 I 4 / 12 741.1800
9 Kęsy Marcin Poznań 1985 M30599 3 23.0000
1023 Glapa Beata Poznań 1990 K2027
43.94
25
47.94
28
47.30
3 139.1800
323 Malinowski Kamil Suwałki 1993 M201247572 3 271.0000
1235 Pyszny Artur Poznań 1984 M3011079119 3 308.0000
13 AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań II 4 / 12 947.2791
1181 Wieczorek Miłosz Poznań 2002 M1681639666 4 210.0000
1353 Pawlak Wojciech Poznań 2003 M16119957467 4 236.0000
1593 Rucińska Maja Poznań 1997 K2036
62.97
51
86.15
56
99.15
3 248.2791
1613 Soiński Dominik Poznań 2003 M16857593 3 253.0000
14 OwocBiega TEAM II 4 / 12 1192.5027
521 Gratkowska Joanna Poznań 1977 K4060
97.64
49
85.71
53
93.84
3 277.1906
1441 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz 1989 M301089911276 4 283.0000
96 Przybylska Joanna Poznan 1987 K3079
128.56
46
80.46
73
123.32
50
88.53
4 292.3121
625 Licznierski Marek Plewiska 1984 M308915339998 4 340.0000
15 Piątkowo na Biegowo I 4 / 12 1279.2926
316 Ptak Adam Poznań 1972 M408690767987 5 241.0000
424 Balczyńska Anna Poznań 1984 K3064
122.73
59
99.67
59
104.47
3 326.8669
527 Napierała Marcin Koziegłowy 1980 M30110117123129 4 350.0000
317 Ptak Dorota Poznań 1972 K40117
190.39
97
169.67
73
139.99
64
108.12
64
113.32
5 361.4257
16 Night Runners II 4 / 12 1297.2180
71 Bobrowska Anna Poznań 1982 K3028
48.98
37
70.95
21
35.48
3 155.4078
36 Smierzchała Marta Poznań 1980 K3049
79.74
77
134.69
40
76.71
61
103.05
78
138.11
5 259.4930
591 Skórnicki Leszek Poznań 1971 M40113144149149138 5 395.0000
174 Siciarz Natalia Poznań 1984 K30126
220.40
74
141.91
74
125.01
214
378.91
4 487.3172
17 PEARSON I 4 / 12 1359.7975
383 Wilczura Izabela POZNAŃ 1989 K3042
68.35
66
126.57
39
65.88
3 260.7975
387 Matysiak Tomasz Poznan 1992 M2011186118 3 315.0000
496 Michalak Krzysztof POZNAŃ 1989 M30127116160146 4 389.0000
385 Wozniak Marcin POZNAŃ 1988 M30126141128 3 395.0000
18 Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team II 4 / 12 1387.0615
303 Domań Joanna Kiekrz 1976 K4015
26.24
11
21.09
12
20.27
19
33.64
4 67.6043
222 Gruszka Anna Plewiska 1974 K4043
69.97
55
96.21
46
88.21
54
91.22
4 249.4103
304 Domań Leszek Kiekrz 1975 M40146171135170 4 451.0000
561 Binkowska Magdalena Komorniki 1984 K30128
208.29
131
221.30
107
189.45
3 619.0469
19 OwocBiega TEAM III 4 / 12 1586.0000
1018 Stachowiak Marek Rokietnica 1978 M4015891157108 4 356.0000
346 Świątnicki Grzegorz Suchy Las 1976 M4094162130 3 386.0000
1268 Łoda Piotr Poznań 1979 M40159139114152 4 405.0000
1365 Furmaniak Mateusz Mrowino 1989 M30170144125177 4 439.0000
20 #BIEGACZE I 4 / 12 1650.9311
1146 Haremza Maciej Daszewice 1984 M3070587061 4 189.0000
1015 Kozłowska Karolina Poznań 1983 K30142
231.08
146
255.38
67
113.18
75
132.80
4 477.0547
373 Duda Jadwiga Szamotuły 1957 K60108
175.75
74
129.44
103
197.52
104
175.69
141
249.65
5 480.8764
413 Witkowski Maciej Poznań 1977 M40153236171180 4 504.0000
21 CARLSBERG I 4 / 12 1699.5502
632 Jeziorski Wojciech Goleniów 1994 M20106708486 4 240.0000
502 Białczyk Marcin Rościmin 1987 M3076130109120 4 305.0000
503 Żabko Aleksandra Poznań 1992 K20106
185.42
78
149.58
124
219.55
3 554.5502
508 Kryszak Adam Przeźmierowo 1987 M30210203191206 4 600.0000
22 Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy II 4 / 12 1792.9570
169 HOWIL JAGODA POZNAŃ 1984 K3033
53.70
27
47.23
22
42.19
30
50.68
4 140.0968
1487 Mazur-Łuczak Joanna Poznań 1978 K4068
118.95
41
78.63
43
72.64
41
72.59
4 223.8602
307 Olejnik Michał Komorniki 1979 M40184197295 3 676.0000
1466 Oziewicz Michal Poznan 1989 M30301240253260 4 753.0000
23 PRO366 II 4 / 12 1826.1022
262 Różański Piotr Poznań 1994 M20150405136188103 5 389.0000
476 Frąckowiak Antonina Poznań 1985 K30109
177.38
100
174.92
53
101.64
90
159.35
4 435.9121
525 Mikołajczak Damian Gądki 1991 M204144377 3 462.0000
1304 Kalitka Kinga Poznań 1981 K30118
192.02
99
173.17
103
174.00
3 539.1901
24 Dirty Sparrows I 4 / 12 1895.8515
1323 Oźminkowska Aleksandra Poznań 1990 K2035
56.96
30
52.48
27
51.78
29
48.99
26
46.04
5 146.8032
671 Jajuga Michał Czempiń 1980 M30200156137136 4 429.0000
1316 Wróbel Nikodem Poznań 1987 M30250195175172175 5 522.0000
1326 Tuchołka Monika Poznań 1972 K40171
278.27
188
328.85
162
273.67
139
246.11
4 798.0483
25 By Być w Formie I 4 / 12 1987.2629
106 Hedzielski Rafał Golęczewo 1974 M40128158125121123 5 369.0000
104 Oppeln-Bronikowski Mateusz Rokietnica 1988 M30145221103154135 5 383.0000
270 Łopatka Robert Poznań 1983 M30172285193210172 5 537.0000
178 Ratajczak-Kałas Małgorzata Poznań 1979 K40173
281.52
149
260.63
104
199.44
141
238.19
151
267.36
5 698.2629
26 INTER#WAŁY I 4 / 12 2018.0000
259 Meller Marcin Poznań 1980 M309099105138110 5 294.0000
235 Meller Łukasz Poznań 1978 M4096252113116106 5 315.0000
236 Żuchowski Bogumił Poznań 1980 M30267212199243 4 654.0000
237 Jędrzejak Piotr Kórnik 1981 M30280232243 3 755.0000
27 Runners Power 4 / 12 2120.0374
1194 Matuszewski Marek Śrem 1972 M40789176 3 245.0000
1195 Matuszewska Małgorzata Śrem 1975 K4045
73.23
62
118.90
55
92.91
3 285.0374
613 Rzyha Hubert Mościenica 1984 M30183205193176 4 552.0000
116 Grzelka Tomasz Śrem 1978 M40244306488 3 1038.0000
28 Załoga Dżi I 4 / 12 2188.1487
134 Grabowska Dominika Bydgoszcz 1993 K2059
96.01
80
139.94
65
124.65
15
26.56
4 247.2202
419 Kurzawa Mirella Kicin 1996 K2061
99.27
118
206.41
80
153.42
100
168.93
12
21.25
5 273.9285
160 Śledź Mikołaj Poznań 1996 M20302256256317 4 814.0000
653 Bukowski Dawid Połajewo 1996 M20269323261 3 853.0000
29 OwocBiega TEAM IV 4 / 12 2200.6768
1027 Stachowiak Danuta Rokietnica 1974 K4085
138.32
105
183.67
107
180.76
102
180.60
4 499.6768
216 Szubarga Tomasz Rokietnica 1987 M30191166177205 4 534.0000
1120 Nowak Maciej Poznań 1974 M40193199195194 4 582.0000
1335 wichniarek Tomasz Poznan 1984 M30206198181 3 585.0000
30 Naramowice Biegają 4 / 12 2222.1370
1108 Kaźmierczak Piotr Poznań 1978 M40100989587101 5 280.0000
1049 Czekalska Magdalena Poznań 1982 K30126
205.04
112
195.91
95
182.18
101
170.62
77
136.34
5 489.1370
473 Gieniusz Marek Poznań 1984 M30245260220202 4 667.0000
1048 Czekalski Tomasz Poznań 1977 M40292247247343 4 786.0000
31 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 4 / 12 2251.1913
1119 Wojtaszak Paweł Poznań 1996 M20422929 3 100.0000
415 Mośkiewicz Anna Poznań 1990 K2076
123.67
76
145.75
95
160.48
3 429.9035
573 Zachaj Patrycja Poznań 1997 K20111
212.86
109
184.13
99
175.29
3 572.2878
1132 Karaś Jacek Poznań 1979 M40364419366459 4 1149.0000
32 Night Runners III 4 / 12 2286.5326
143 Bekas Paulina Poznań 1983 K30166
270.13
33
57.72
115
220.54
128
216.23
146
258.51
5 494.4895
77 Nowak Mariusz Poznań 1988 M30230152126 3 508.0000
1339 Cwojdziński Piotr Poznań 1978 M40175204198214 4 577.0000
1161 Kmieciak Małgorzata Poznań 2000 K16146
237.59
192
335.85
125
239.71
136
229.74
4 707.0431
33 Constravia I 4 / 12 2414.0000
499 Byczkowski Adam Poznań 1989 M30143106166131 4 380.0000
352 Jankowiak Krzysztof Poznań 1986 M30170178155200 4 503.0000
529 Skoryna Jerzy Poznań 1983 M30208267201 3 676.0000
537 Gazda Michał Poznań 1992 M20275311269 3 855.0000
34 Bukowski Klub Biegacza I 4 / 12 2632.3945
1356 Boinski Bartosz Dobiezyn 1992 M20547810596 4 228.0000
305 Gawęcka Anna Poznań 1985 K30136
221.31
128
223.90
134
226.37
184
325.79
4 671.5766
1080 Kupczak Robert Buk 1968 M50361307264259282 5 805.0000
1118 Wojtalak Weronika Buk 1992 K20236
384.04
191
334.10
189
319.28
155
274.44
4 927.8179
35 Forcom I 4 / 12 2683.0000
1407 Szczygielski Jakub Pobiedziska 1996 M20163146119136 4 401.0000
687 Klecha Piotr Poznań 1984 M30258182229 3 669.0000
1408 Springer Hubert Poznań 1996 M20247261266 3 774.0000
1406 Lewandowski Piotr Poznań 1978 M40340294258287310 5 839.0000
36 KPI tempo 4 / 12 3072.6587
281 Warzycha Martyna Poznań 1990 K2084
136.69
147
281.90
149
251.71
144
254.97
4 643.3653
549 Kucharzewska Monika Poznań 1987 K30176
286.40
123
215.15
145
256.74
3 758.2934
578 Pietras Marcin Poznań 1986 M30320239293250 4 782.0000
548 Kucharzewski Piotr Poznań 1987 M30339289261 3 889.0000
37 DFDS Polska Running Team I 4 / 12 3175.4836
409 Witecki Tadeusz Poznań 1984 M3011596133160 4 344.0000
230 Jedrzejek Lukasz Poznań 1980 M30114183378 3 675.0000
595 Kozieł Ewelina Poznań 1982 K30226
367.77
190
332.35
191
322.66
252
446.19
4 1022.7741
1200 Nowakowska-Ćwikła Agnieszka Poznań 1972 K40300
524.76
218
418.06
113
190.89
3 1133.7095
38 CARLSBERG II 4 / 12 3176.9051
498 Matuszewski Nikodem Poznań 1989 M30144143352 3 639.0000
507 Ruel Vincent Poznan 1986 M30238215229211 4 655.0000
506 Rudny Grzegorz Poznań 1988 M30333324268 3 925.0000
505 Bartnikowska Sabina Oborniki 1990 K20183
297.80
217
379.58
200
337.86
182
322.25
4 957.9051
39 OwocBiega TEAM V 4 / 12 3201.3447
129 Oldenburg Tim Czapury 1980 M30186192249 3 627.0000
1019 Obst Anna Dąbrówka 1989 K30212
344.99
104
181.92
173
331.76
93
164.67
4 678.3447
277 Kujawa Sebastian Koziegłowy 1979 M40252347348392 4 947.0000
592 Sobkowski Łukasz Poznań 1987 M30276360313447 4 949.0000
40 Moldy Unicorns 4 / 12 3429.3445
554 Kapela Basia Poznań 1988 K3029
47.19
82
138.52
67
118.63
3 304.3445
657 Domański Patryk Poznań 1996 M20207416227389313 5 747.0000
555 JAMROZIK Grzegorz Poznań 1988 M30235465301 3 1001.0000
54 Jakubowski Andrzej Kaźmierz 1980 M30475464438 3 1377.0000
41 Night Runners IV 4 / 12 3809.5381
90 Sobiech Karol Pobiedziska 1982 M30259223280233 4 715.0000
1160 Wiatr-Kmieciak Małgorzata Poznań 1971 K40199
323.83
166
290.37
166
318.34
194
327.72
4 932.5381
621 Wojnarowski Michał Poznań 1984 M30352442433283 4 1068.0000
176 Olejniczak Paweł Poznań 1969 M50412441336364394 5 1094.0000
42 TKKF MPK POZNAŃ I 4 / 12 3984.1866
536 Majchrzycki Sławomir Środa Wielkopolska 1983 M30278242409253 4 773.0000
630 Korytkowska Joanna Poznań 1987 K30242
393.81
142
272.31
237
400.36
161
285.07
4 951.1866
524 Białkowski Bartosz Środa Wielkopolska 1986 M30391311372 3 1074.0000
461 Szczęsny Teodor Poznań 1958 M60440379367452 4 1186.0000
43 Dirty Sparrows II 4 / 12 4538.3030
465 Matuszewska Joanna Poznań 1988 K30247
401.94
186
325.35
158
303.00
192
339.96
4 968.3030
602 Rybszleger Paweł Poznań 1975 M40384377300356 4 1033.0000
601 Krych Jakub Poznań 1976 M40376388339388 4 1103.0000
1317 Tomczyk Andrzej Czerwonak 1957 M60496494483457 4 1434.0000
44 CARLSBERG III 4 / 12 4956.8121
500 Gudapati Ankith Poznan 1991 M20389277297 3 963.0000
513 Napieralska Marta Poznań 1990 K20246
400.32
218
381.33
199
336.17
3 1117.8121
504 Przychodni Krzysztof Poznań 1987 M30439451458 3 1348.0000
514 Castellanos Carlos Poznan 1980 M30530521477 3 1528.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
45 Pędzące Warchlaki 4 / 11 1350.3606
17 Miś Malwina Tarnowo Podgórne 1994 K206
9.76
8
15.34
8
13.51
4
7.08
4 30.3606
297 Dzieciątkowski Artur Tarnowo Podgórne 1988 M3091869785100 5 262.0000
1252 Jagła Kamil Poznań 1996 M20148200176 3 524.0000
1038 Zborowski Norbert poznań 1990 M20198336 2 534.0000
46 POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 4 / 11 2794.2544
121 Siejek Natalia Rokietnica 1988 K3075
122.05
60
104.95
92
176.43
62
104.74
73
129.25
5 331.7361
446 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ 1979 K40127
206.67
163
285.12
157
301.08
168
283.80
148
262.05
5 752.5183
1541 Pieczyński Maciej Poznań 1976 M40412288322342 4 952.0000
478 Skupio Tomasz Kiekrz 1985 M30385373 2 758.0000
47 Gwiazdowski Triathlon team 4 / 11 3017.0000
1040 Pierzchlewicz Krzysztof Poznań 1981 M301311039094 4 287.0000
101 Gwiazdowski Dawid Poznań 1986 M30268262262 3 792.0000
125 Filut Tomasz Poznań 1978 M40431356386406 4 1148.0000
198 Jackowiak Michał Dopiewiec 1985 M30289501 2 790.0000
48 Lisy Witalisy 4 / 11 3100.0000
570 Jankowski Tomasz Złotniki 1980 M30177213194 3 584.0000
584 Klapczyński Bartosz Poznań 1982 M30283229269 3 781.0000
520 Lipiński Michał Poznan 1980 M30309351304324 4 937.0000
574 Klapczyński Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M30374424 2 798.0000
49 Posłańcy Asgardu I 4 / 11 3535.0000
563 Ellmann Leszek Skórzewo 1991 M20160165147155 4 462.0000
603 Strzelecki Paweł Poznań 1989 M30396429356366 4 1118.0000
639 Pozorski Rafał Poznań 1967 M50433464376 3 1273.0000
633 Rymarczuk Leszek Poznań 1984 M30355327 2 682.0000
50 MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ III 4 / 10 1776.0000
579 Gozdalski Jaroslaw Gniezno 1973 M404159362 3 570.0000
229 Bazyly Wojciech Poznań 1983 M30342367273271 4 886.0000
1145 Stefański Wojciech Gniezno 1997 M206039 2 99.0000
1345 Urbański Bartosz Gniezno 1994 M2012695 2 221.0000
51 PRO366 III 4 / 10 2732.0000
442 Kmieciak Jarosław Poznań 1974 M40220236235231 4 686.0000
1574 Schwarz Marek Swarzędz 1985 M30269232273 3 774.0000
1578 Filipowiak Bartosz Rokietnica 1979 M40246241 2 487.0000
690 Kalwas Paweł Poznań 1974 M40436349 2 785.0000
52 Forcom II 4 / 10 3780.5710
1227 Szczepaniak Karolina Poznań 1993 K20245
398.69
240
419.81
176
337.52
232
391.92
4 1128.1213
1196 Legenza Joanna Luboń 1984 K30251
408.45
238
402.05
240
424.94
3 1235.4497
1404 Hanysz Arkadiusz Poznań 1988 M30257325 2 582.0000
1405 Miężał Patryk Poznań 1979 M40410425 2 835.0000
53 Night Runners V 4 / 10 4149.2200
250 Otto Slawomir Poznan 1965 M50416488406377 4 1199.0000
191 Kluza Tomasz Poznań 1982 M30427480423 3 1330.0000
1068 Barycza Krzysztof Poznań 1991 M20357294 2 651.0000
182 Borowiecka Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K40300
488.19
275
481.03
2 969.2200
54 Biegacze YouFit 4 / 10 3616.0000
252 Witkowski Sławomir Poznań 1975 M40316245250254 4 749.0000
282 Skibniewski Krzysztof Poznań 1981 M30383296345 3 1024.0000
596 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń 1988 M30485410460458 4 1328.0000
670 Nowak Łukasz Poznań 1985 M30515 1 515.0000
55 #KarlikTeam I 4 / 9 1267.8351
1325 Nieradka Anna Poznań 1987 K3057
92.76
28
53.70
26
43.92
30
53.12
4 150.7354
1329 Ogrodnik Tomasz Poznań 1988 M30213213182142 4 537.0000
1568 Dutkiewicz Joanna Śrem 1993 K2061
106.70
69
116.56
2 223.2629
1595 Łęga Anna Poznań 1981 K30204
356.84
1 356.8368
56 Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team III 4 / 8 834.6867
1062 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań 1984 K30112
182.26
137
239.64
122
216.01
3 637.9112
1157 Mazurek Marcin Kruszewnia 1978 M403231 2 63.0000
435 Szcześniak Ania Piła 1989 K3031
50.45
44
74.33
2 124.7755
1386 Kwapiszewski Kacper Kłecko 2000 M169 1 9.0000
57 Dirty Sparrows III 4 / 7 2223.0000
1357 Nowaczyk Krzysztof Poznań 1986 M30532538431 3 1501.0000
51 Kałużny Michał Poznań 1990 M20147148 2 295.0000
1319 Zieliński Bartosz Gniezno 1993 M20155 1 155.0000
1348 Łubiński Maciej Sulęcinek 1978 M40272 1 272.0000
58 AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań III 4 / 6 490.0000
1349 Markiewicz Marcel Poznań 2000 M16103161213102 4 366.0000
1321 Falbogowski Maciej Poznań 1999 M2021 1 21.0000
1360 Eliasz Wiktor Ustronie Morskie 2000 M1630 1 30.0000
1315 Zabel Przemysław CHYBY 1983 M3073 1 73.0000
59 CARLSBERG IV 4 / 5 2069.6824
501 Nykiel Monika Poznań 1990 K20184
299.42
267
451.04
2 750.4663
545 Rek Emilia Poznań 1988 K30257
418.22
1 418.2161
600 Sabiniewicz Krzysztof Zalasewo 1971 M40435 1 435.0000
557 Maćkowiak Alek Poznań 1993 M20466 1 466.0000
60 Night Runners VI 4 / 4 1505.0719
1704 Makowski Tomasz POZNAŃ 1985 M30281 1 281.0000
1471 Frygier Łukasz Czapury 1989 M30310 1 310.0000
1103 Plewiński Przemysław Poznań 1985 M30436 1 436.0000
1059 Tomala Monika Poznań 1983 K30283
478.07
1 478.0719
61 #BIEGACZE II 3 / 9 2558.0000
112 Grzywaczyk Artur Suchy Las 1964 M50182201186192169 5 537.0000
1293 Grzywaczyk Przemysław Suchy Las 1992 M20349313282254338 5 849.0000
1010 Kozłowski Marcin Poznań 1979 M40449478354384434 5 1172.0000
62 HERNIK TEAM 3 / 9 1228.0687
132 Frąckowiak Adam Poznań 1978 M40991119689 4 284.0000
1079 Kupczak Monika Buk 1995 K2065
105.77
88
153.93
75
143.83
123
207.78
80
141.65
5 391.2500
1122 Olzacka Agata Poznań 1982 K30101
164.36
118
226.29
96
162.17
198
350.58
4 552.8187
63 Akwedukt 3 / 9 2670.0747
637 Gronowska Agnieszka Poznań 1988 K30110
179.00
52
99.72
89
150.35
61
108.01
4 358.0747
648 Mężyński Cezary Rokietnica 1980 M30462434397355305 5 1057.0000
546 Sobucki Dariusz Wiry 1981 M30461477398455402 5 1255.0000
64 Borsucza Osada 3 / 9 3011.4516
280 Krukowska Justyna Łowęcin 1985 K30187
304.31
133
255.05
184
310.83
169
299.23
4 858.5906
136 Borsuk Damian Poznań 1985 M30399387326347312 5 985.0000
99 Gwiazdowska Magda Poznań 1987 K30260
423.10
237
414.56
208
351.37
227
401.93
4 1167.8610
65 OwocBiega TEAM VI 3 / 9 3392.7012
89 Przybylski Adam Poznań 1985 M30346293331 3 970.0000
83 Wiśniewska-Krotecka Marta Dąbrówka 1989 K30295
480.05
245
428.55
174
333.68
229
405.47
4 1167.7012
23 May Piotr Poznań 1971 M40404473403448461 5 1255.0000
66 Bukowski Klub Biegacza II 3 / 9 3853.2943
1116 Wojtalak Daniel Buk 1990 M20310329400335 4 974.0000
308 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK 1976 M40527554438515484 5 1437.0000
1127 Kudlińska Marlena Szmotuły 1987 K30317
515.85
278
469.63
258
456.81
3 1442.2943
67 Arvato 3 / 8 1860.0000
274 Zabłocki Tomek Koziegłowy 1988 M30193253164174167 5 505.0000
597 Szwarc Grzegorz Poznań 1989 M30297271244 3 812.0000
611 Lednicki Michał Skórzewo 1982 M30263280 2 543.0000
68 Kobiety biegają 3 / 7 656.1387
444 Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia Poznań 1986 K3015
24.41
11
19.24
13
24.93
11
19.48
4 63.1273
288 Paszkiewicz-Żak Monika Poznań 1992 K20122
198.53
109
209.03
87
146.97
3 554.5290
1550 Rataj Zuzanna Poznań 1986 K3022
38.48
1 38.4824
69 TKKF MPK POZNAŃ II 3 / 7 3185.4861
655 Nitschke Karol Poznań 1973 M40491508430 3 1429.0000
450 Sobkowiak Michał Poznań 1980 M30492510499 3 1501.0000
562 Batura Magdalena Luboń 1988 K30157
255.49
1 255.4861
70 Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy III 3 / 6 1078.7265
1611 Biegański Maciej Poznań 1985 M30112101 2 213.0000
1591 Bojarski Tomasz Poznań 1981 M30106123 2 229.0000
581 Miklas Izabela Skoki 1988 K30129
209.92
244
426.80
2 636.7265
71 CITY TRAIL Team III 3 / 6 880.0000
30 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 1969 M50345240217219 4 676.0000
615 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan 1987 M3079121 2 200.0000
8 Leśniak Kamil Toruń 1993 M204 1 4.0000
72 INTER#WAŁY II 3 / 6 2482.0000
540 Wojciechowski Marcin Poznań 1976 M40445472402473 4 1319.0000
238 Meller Roman Poznań 1950 M60507478 2 985.0000
310 Bocian Bernard Sady 1974 M40178 1 178.0000
73 MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ IV 3 / 4 691.4570
568 Szwed Michał Poznań 1972 M40243228 2 471.0000
1358 Mikołajczak Hubert Kościan 1995 M2074 1 74.0000
1032 Piątkowska Magdalena Poznań 1993 K2090
146.46
1 146.4570
74 Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team IV 3 / 3 70.0000
21 Fehlau Marcin CHOWĘCICE 1978 M4010 1 10.0000
1370 Goszczyński Roch Poznań 1999 M2016 1 16.0000
1385 Koebsch Tomasz Poznań 1978 M4044 1 44.0000
75 Piątkowo na Biegowo II 2 / 6 1594.7228
526 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1980 K30102
165.98
79
138.19
90
172.59
98
165.55
4 469.7228
203 Krysiak Łukasz Poznań 1977 M40469391338396411 5 1125.0000
76 Wolne Ślimaki 2 / 6 1598.9256
481 Relewicz Maciej Poznań 1979 M40304192141155 4 488.0000
482 Mroz Izabela Poznań 1982 K30291
473.54
220
384.82
191
366.28
213
359.82
4 1110.9256
77 DFS UPP 2 / 6 2366.9262
1479 Śmigielska Kasia Suchy Las 1983 K30297
519.51
154
295.33
195
329.41
196
347.04
4 971.7769
1454 Paczkowska Katarzyna Poznań 1983 K30307
537.00
221
423.81
292
493.28
270
478.06
4 1395.1493
78 MUAY RUNNING TEAM 2 / 5 1077.0083
626 Lipiński Mateusz Słupsk 1999 M201326211239 4 263.0000
1320 Archaniołowicz Joanna Poznań 1970 K40249
405.20
242
408.81
2 814.0083
79 PEARSON II 2 / 4 1610.0000
369 Perkowski Piotr POZNAŃ 1985 M30415531415 3 1361.0000
384 Kwiatkowski Cezary POZNAŃ 1992 M20249 1 249.0000
80 DFDS Polska Running Team II 2 / 4 1738.3938
487 Janaszek Magdalena Poznan 1974 K40322
523.99
301
526.51
220
421.89
3 1472.3938
608 Tarka Konrad Poznań 1986 M30266 1 266.0000
81 Załoga Dżi II 2 / 3 236.4600
139 Tomczak Jakub Luboń 1996 M207178 2 149.0000
1582 Sobótko Judyta Poznań 1993 K2050
87.46
1 87.4600
82 Apilia 2 / 3 667.0000
1449 Miller Bartosz Poznań 1988 M30295207 2 502.0000
1450 Szymszon Łukasz Wronki 1994 M20165 1 165.0000
83 Dirty Sparrows IV 2 / 2 670.8336
437 Łuczak Paweł Komorniki 1990 M20307 1 307.0000
1490 Komornicka Justyna Gniezno 1988 K30208
363.83
1 363.8336
84 #KarlikTeam II 2 / 2 826.8342
1346 Krzykawiak Anna Poznań 1981 K30234
380.79
1 380.7882
1594 Buśko Katarzyna Kaźmierz 1988 K30255
446.05
1 446.0460
85 Sportofino 1 / 3 317.6555
1352 Zimniewicz Agata Poznań 1990 K2070
113.91
83
145.18
49
93.97
77
130.08
62
109.78
5 317.6555
86 PCH_RUN Chodzież II 1 / 3 218.0000
475 Krupa Sławomir Chodzież 1983 M30129766973 4 218.0000
87 Knurki 1 / 3 582.0000
689 Kołowski Maciej Poznań 1984 M30224180203199 4 582.0000
88 Pędzące Leniwce 1 / 3 715.4438
45 Frankowska Katarzyna Poznań 1981 K30132
214.80
170
297.36
106
203.28
179
316.94
4 715.4438
89 Wiewiór Team 1 / 3 847.0000
1100 Zawadzki Klaudiusz Pobiedziska 1975 M40291288288271 4 847.0000
90 MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1 / 3 1247.0000
604 Szymański Paweł Poznań 1980 M30521427393427 4 1247.0000
91 By Być w Formie II 1 / 3 908.0000
1528 Bartosik Michał Poznań 1977 M40454237217 3 908.0000
92 Havana Club 1 / 3 1116.0000
1067 Kamiński Jarosław Poznań 1969 M50393350373 3 1116.0000
93 Runers Power 1 / 3 1164.0000
372 Jezierski Krzysztof Śrem 1974 M40368414382 3 1164.0000
94 Grom 39 1 / 2 720.0000
575 Matuszek Tomasz Poznań 1980 M30406314 2 720.0000
95 Posłańcy Asgardu II 1 / 2 1005.0000
635 Bogacz Filip Suchy Las 1977 M40514491 2 1005.0000
96 GoldenTrailTeam II 1 / 1 47.0000
28 MISJAN Rafał Gorzów Wielkopolski 1993 M2047 1 47.0000
97 PRO366 IV 1 / 1 55.3282
1037 Nekanda-Trepka Elżbieta Pobiedziska 1973 K4034
55.33
1 55.3282
98 NightRunners 1 / 1 170.8665
1058 Palczewska Dominika Poznań 1992 K20105
170.87
1 170.8665
99 WMP 1 / 1 229.0000
166 Czajka Mateusz Poznań 1992 M20229 1 229.0000
100 Constravia II 1 / 1 275.0000
220 Baron Przemysław Kicin 1982 M30275 1 275.0000
101 Night Runners VII 1 / 1 482.0000
1031 Bajer Michał Poznań 1979 M40482 1 482.0000
102 AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań IV 1 / 1 519.1087
1340 Kuźma Zuzanna Poznań 2003 K16319
519.11
1 519.1087

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni