z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

01.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 34 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki BRAVE HEART 1994 M16 00:15:37 00:15:38
2 2
1*
MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:15:56 00:15:56
3 1396 PAWLAK BARTOSZ Padniewko WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ/HIGH LEVEL CENTER 1990 M16 00:15:58 00:15:58
4 1325 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PROJEKT IBERICA 2014 1985 M16 00:16:16 00:16:17
5 1240 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna LEŚNE LUDKI 1979 M16 00:16:21 00:16:21
6 515 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1996 M16 00:16:25 00:16:26
7 16 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:16:50 00:16:51
8 23 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:16:54 00:16:54
9 1300 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:16:59 00:16:59
10 1348 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M16 00:17:02 00:17:04
11 862 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki KU AZS PP POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:17:03 00:17:04
12 866 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:17:08 00:17:09
13 1431 STEFAŃSKI RAFAŁ Murowana Goślina WAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:17:12 00:17:13
14 203 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M16 00:17:15 00:17:16
15 33 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
16 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
17 26 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M16 00:17:39 00:17:41
18 891 KUPKA GRZEGORZ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 M16 00:17:57 00:17:57
19 1434 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 M16 00:17:55 00:17:57
20 320 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
21 608 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M16 00:18:01 00:18:01
22 679 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M16 00:18:18 00:18:20
23 857 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:18:20 00:18:22
24 804 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:18:24 00:18:24
25 1118 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M16 00:18:23 00:18:25
26 224 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1982 M16 00:18:26 00:18:26
27 66 ZAWIDZKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1984 M16 00:18:25 00:18:27
28 861 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:18:32 00:18:33
29 67 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra KU AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:18:45 00:18:45
30 298 GEZELA MARIUSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:18:44 00:18:46
31 408 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
32 909 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:47 00:18:47
33 477 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:48 00:18:48
34 1297 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:18:57 00:18:59
35 540 TAISNER MICHAŁ Poznań TOROSPORT 1974 M30 00:18:58 00:19:02
36 930 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
37 14 LECHNIAK HUBERT Buk SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL-POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:19:12 00:19:12
38 8 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K30 00:19:11 00:19:13
39 559 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:14 00:19:14
40 700 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M30 00:19:16 00:19:16
41 1298 KURKOWIAK DAMIAN Poznań 1987 M16 00:19:31 00:19:31
42 500 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M16 00:19:32 00:19:32
43 171 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:19:37 00:19:38
44 765 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
45 422 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M30 00:19:40 00:19:42
46 537 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M30 00:19:41 00:19:42
47 851 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:43
48 124 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:19:44 00:19:45
49 792 BŁASZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Pniewy MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1984 M16 00:19:48 00:19:48
50 714 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań 1979 M16 00:19:49 00:19:49
51 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:19:49 00:19:51
52 283 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:52 00:19:54
53 689 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew 1970 M30 00:19:56 00:20:00
54 19 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K16 00:19:59 00:20:01
55 798 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:20:02 00:20:04
56 885 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań 1960 M50 00:20:04 00:20:05
57 271 PASTWA MACIEJ Poznań 1986 M16 00:20:08 00:20:08
58 38 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC, ŻARTUJĘ, NIE MA TAKIEGO:) 1980 M16 00:20:08 00:20:17
59 800 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:15 00:20:15
60 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:20:15 00:20:16
61 487 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M30 00:20:16 00:20:16
62 76 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:20:17 00:20:19
63 628 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:20:19 00:20:20
64 227 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:20:23 00:20:25
65 136 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:20:25 00:20:28
66 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:20:28 00:20:30
67 93 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:20:28 00:20:33
68 284 BIGUS ŁUKASZ Swarzędz KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:20:29 00:20:34
69 1416 SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Przechlewo TWOJESCHODY.PL 1990 M16 00:20:29 00:20:36
70 597 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:20:30 00:20:31
71 268 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M16 00:20:33 00:20:35
72 356 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:33 00:20:38
73 210 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1966 M30 00:20:33 00:20:48
74 495 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań POCZTA POLSKA 1973 M30 00:20:37 00:20:38
75 519 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M16 00:20:39 00:20:42
76 733 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:20:40 00:20:43
77 530 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 1977 M30 00:20:40 00:20:41
78 748 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:20:43 00:20:45
79 100 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
80 774 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:20:48 00:20:54
81 73 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:20:48 00:20:51
82 413 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:52 00:20:58
83 881 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica - 1967 M30 00:20:52 00:20:58
84 727 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M16 00:20:54 00:20:57
85 928 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M16 00:20:54 00:20:55
86 587 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M16 00:20:56 00:20:58
87 643 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M16 00:20:58 00:20:58
88 316 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń GOSTYŃSKA "NASZA DYCHA" 1988 M16 00:21:02 00:21:02
89 278 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:05
90 491 FRĄCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1983 M16 00:21:08 00:21:09
91 602 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:12 00:21:13
92 944 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
93 646 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:21:15 00:21:16
94 743 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:21:17 00:21:22
95 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:21:20 00:21:26
96 277 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:21:21 00:21:24
97 1002 CIESLAK AGNIESZKA Slesin KS AZS AWF KATOWICE 1989 K16 00:21:22 00:21:23
98 759 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:21:23 00:21:23
99 222 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M16 00:21:24 00:21:33
100 444 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:21:25 00:21:26
101 71 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M16 00:21:27 00:21:44
102 1272 REMBACZ JAROSŁAW Międzychód 1980 M16 00:21:28 00:21:36
103 492 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:21:30 00:21:34
104 9 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:21:31 00:21:32
105 389 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
106 177 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M16 00:21:36 00:21:56
107 640 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M16 00:21:38 00:21:40
108 293 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:21:38 00:21:38
109 443 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M30 00:21:39 00:21:39
110 1432 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1983 M16 00:21:39 00:21:48
111 17 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA-MARIA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 K16 00:21:40 00:21:40
112 1003 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:21:41 00:21:47
113 1428 KUIK CEZARY Poznań 2 1993 M16 00:21:41 00:21:48
114 1237 BUDZICZ ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FOREVER 1985 M16 00:21:42 00:21:42
115 248 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań 4BADBOYS 1982 M16 00:21:42 00:21:57
116 823 ŁOSIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań MORSOWANIE.PL 1985 M16 00:21:44 00:21:48
117 189 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M16 00:21:46 00:21:48
118 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań POZNANBIEGA.PL 1985 K16 00:21:46 00:21:53
119 1383 ZBOROWSKI NORBERT poznań 1990 M16 00:21:49 00:21:51
120 925 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M16 00:21:49 00:21:55
121 831 GEPPERT JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M16 00:21:50 00:21:52
122 341 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:21:52 00:21:58
123 173 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M16 00:21:52 00:22:00
124 817 KOŁDYKA MARCIN Poznań 1980 M16 00:21:53 00:22:01
125 755 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:53 00:21:55
126 615 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENERGOBUD ODDZIAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:21:55 00:22:00
127 438 WOJCIECHOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1997 M16 00:21:56 00:21:59
128 300 CZERWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1981 M16 00:21:57 00:22:08
129 1176 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM POZNAŃ/ KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA/ BBL TORUŃ 1994 K16 00:21:58 00:21:59
130 376 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:22:02 00:27:24
131 267 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K16 00:22:05 00:22:05
132 290 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
133 232 RYSIUKIEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:22:06 00:27:28
134 1200 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań - 1993 K16 00:22:07 00:22:18
135 22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:22:07 00:22:18
136 1403 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:22:08 00:22:10
137 1019 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:22:08 00:22:10
138 157 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Pniewy NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:22:08 00:22:15
139 452 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M16 00:22:09 00:22:15
140 629 KUNERT ŁUKASZ Poznan WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:22:09 00:22:21
141 82 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M16 00:22:10 00:22:13
142 1440 PIETRZAK JAN Poznań 1987 M16 00:22:10 00:22:10
143 174 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / IBERICA 2014 1972 M30 00:22:10 00:22:11
144 343 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina VITALIA.PL 1981 M16 00:22:11 00:22:13
145 130 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:22:12 00:23:50
146 430 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
147 1387 RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno KUSY I SPÓŁKA 1959 M50 00:22:15 00:22:17
148 1437 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska 1982 M16 00:22:15 00:22:32
149 650 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:17 00:22:22
150 1097 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M16 00:22:17 00:22:26
151 1156 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1979 K16 00:22:18 00:22:22
152 696 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M16 00:22:18 00:22:25
153 11 NUCHNOWSKI RAFAŁ LUBOŃ WSNHID 1974 M30 00:22:18 00:22:30
154 1413 STEBNICKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1994 M16 00:22:18 00:22:36
155 599 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:22:19 00:26:30
156 330 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:22:20 00:22:24
157 1398 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M16 00:22:22 00:22:30
158 797 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M16 00:22:24 00:22:35
159 70 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M16 00:22:25 00:22:41
160 223 SZCZEPAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1982 M16 00:22:25 00:22:33
161 729 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M30 00:22:26 00:22:34
162 913 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
163 1056 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA JEZUSA 1975 M30 00:22:28 00:22:41
164 226 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:22:40
165 461 KULPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1989 M16 00:22:29 00:22:34
166 577 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGAMZWIEDZAM.PL 1981 M16 00:22:30 00:22:42
167 379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:22:30 00:22:35
168 661 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:37
169 182 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1949 M50 00:22:30 00:22:44
170 541 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
171 390 STARKOWSKI SZYMON Poznan 1979 M16 00:22:33 00:22:39
172 705 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M16 00:22:33 00:22:45
173 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K16 00:22:35 00:22:41
174 985 MOROS LUCJAN Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1982 M16 00:22:35 00:22:44
175 936 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:22:36 00:22:43
176 1238 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły NIEZRZESZONY SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M16 00:22:36 00:22:46
177 1259 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:22:48
178 462 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:22:37 00:22:51
179 247 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:22:37 00:22:54
180 363 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M16 00:22:37 00:22:40
181 762 JEZIERSKI BARTOSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M16 00:22:38 00:22:46
182 690 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:39 00:23:01
183 1263 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M16 00:22:41 00:22:49
184 680 SALM ARIEL Słupsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:22:41 00:22:51
185 1368 KUBIAK KAMIL Poznań BRAK 1990 M16 00:22:41 00:23:21
186 946 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M16 00:22:43 00:22:48
187 1168 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M16 00:22:43 00:22:49
188 769 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz 1984 M16 00:22:43 00:22:50
189 720 GRUPA HUBERT Kościan PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M16 00:22:43 00:22:50
190 948 ZIMNY PAWEŁ Luboń NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M30 00:22:43 00:23:02
191 383 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K16 00:22:44 00:22:48
192 1280 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M16 00:22:45 00:22:56
193 1129 LIS MARCIN Swarzędz HARCERSKI KLUB TURYSTYCZNY AZYMUT W SWARZĘDZU 1977 M30 00:22:48 00:23:23
194 140 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M16 00:22:48 00:23:12
195 694 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:22:59
196 86 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ.PL 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:23:07
197 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M30 00:22:52 00:23:02
198 963 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki 1981 M16 00:22:52 00:23:14
199 697 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:54 00:23:05
200 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K30 00:22:56 00:22:58
201 1127 ŚWIRKOWICZ ANNA Suchy Las 1989 K16 00:22:56 00:23:03
202 1385 GINTER ŁUKASZ Poznań 1993 M16 00:22:58 00:23:06
203 1334 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1985 M16 00:22:58 00:23:10
204 883 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M30 00:23:02 00:23:46
205 814 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1991 K16 00:23:04 00:23:17
206 372 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1987 M16 00:23:07 00:23:16
207 612 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Kostrzyn 1987 M16 00:23:08 00:23:18
208 59 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:30
209 169 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M16 00:23:11 00:23:19
210 219 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:23:15 00:23:18
211 440 ŻNIŃSKI ALEKSANDER Poznań 1987 M16 00:23:15 00:23:29
212 969 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. 1979 M16 00:23:16 00:23:35
213 91 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M16 00:23:16 00:23:31
214 103 JASICZAK JAKUB Dąbrówka 1983 M16 00:23:17 00:23:27
215 732 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:23:18 00:23:25
216 745 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M16 00:23:18 00:23:34
217 977 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań 1982 M16 00:23:19 00:23:31
218 819 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1962 M50 00:23:20 00:23:35
219 995 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1980 M16 00:23:20 00:23:37
220 214 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:23:21 00:23:33
221 826 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:23:21 00:23:39
222 382 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN Poznan BIKETOP TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:21 00:23:30
223 945 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M16 00:23:22 00:24:07
224 1421 NOWOTNA JOANNA Poznań 1996 K16 00:23:23 00:23:27
225 282 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:23:24 00:23:36
226 1139 KONICKI MARCIN Dąbrowa 1980 M16 00:23:25 00:23:41
227 685 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 K16 00:23:26 00:23:28
228 337 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:23:26 00:23:34
229 970 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:23:26 00:23:36
230 1035 ŁUKA JAKUB Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:23:27 00:23:38
231 545 SŁOMA KRYSTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M16 00:23:27 00:23:47
232 1169 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:28 00:23:39
233 1435 CHODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ ŚWIEBODZIN CHODAK TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:24:06
234 1420 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1998 M16 00:23:29 00:23:34
235 307 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:23:29 00:23:35
236 448 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:23:29 00:23:42
237 353 MADAJ JACEK Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1996 M16 00:23:33 00:23:36
238 1225 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:23:41
239 980 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:23:37 00:23:49
240 380 POLCYN WŁADYSŁAW Poznań CONFUSE-A-CAT LTD 1964 M30 00:23:38 00:23:51
241 636 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:40 00:23:54
242 990 DYKSZAK DAMIAN POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:23:40 00:24:00
243 688 WAWRZYN EMILIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:40 00:24:04
244 1208 MATYSIAK BARTOSZ Rakoniewice RUCHOCICE - MATYSIAK TEAM 1985 M16 00:23:41 00:23:50
245 1283 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:23:41 00:24:10
246 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:42 00:23:43
247 1038 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:23:44 00:23:48
248 1347 GAJEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1988 M16 00:23:44 00:23:57
249 12 CZUBAK PAWEŁ KALISZ WSNHID 1988 M16 00:23:45 00:23:58
250 194 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:23:47 00:24:09
251 296 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:52 00:24:06
252 673 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ KSG DIRETA 1977 M30 00:23:52 00:24:17
253 516 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M30 00:23:53 00:24:07
254 308 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M16 00:23:54 00:24:04
255 1239 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:55 00:24:13
256 581 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M16 00:23:56 00:24:07
257 923 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań FUNDACJA DLACZEGO 1979 K16 00:23:56 00:24:22
258 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:57 00:24:32
259 1157 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M16 00:23:59 00:24:04
260 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K16 00:24:00 00:24:18
261 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:24:00 00:24:20
262 57 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:24:01 00:24:12
263 162 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M16 00:24:02 00:24:16
264 1103 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:02 00:24:20
265 375 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M16 00:24:02 00:24:12
266 738 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:02 00:24:18
267 1086 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M16 00:24:04 00:24:24
268 1410 STOŻEK MAREK Skoki 1968 M30 00:24:06 00:24:09
269 1377 MAŁECKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M16 00:24:07 00:24:52
270 137 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M30 00:24:08 00:24:44
271 565 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne PIOTRRUN 1975 M30 00:24:08 00:24:17
272 272 GRZELKA TOMASZ Kaźmierz BRYGADA RUMCAJSA ROJBERA 1983 M16 00:24:09 00:25:10
273 772 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:10 00:24:31
274 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1982 M16 00:24:10 00:24:42
275 1186 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1955 M50 00:24:10 00:24:18
276 245 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M16 00:24:11 00:24:25
277 311 ZYWAR MICHAL Poznań 1985 M16 00:24:15 00:24:28
278 1338 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M30 00:24:15 00:24:34
279 664 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:24:15 00:24:37
280 1146 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:16 00:24:34
281 465 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M30 00:24:16 00:25:09
282 1254 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:24:17 00:24:40
283 593 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M16 00:24:18 00:24:36
284 455 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M30 00:24:20 00:24:30
285 899 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1997 M16 00:24:20 00:24:35
286 55 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:24:20 00:24:42
287 630 SZALA ŁUKASZ Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1991 M16 00:24:23 00:24:34
288 473 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M16 00:24:24 00:24:42
289 1346 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan XXX 1959 M50 00:24:25 00:24:34
290 555 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M16 00:24:27 00:24:27
291 331 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:24:29 00:24:52
292 827 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań PIORUN ŻARNOWO 1981 M16 00:24:31 00:24:41
293 598 SZPAKOWSKI MARCIN Poznan MUD GOATS 1982 M16 00:24:31 00:24:41
294 1319
1320*
ZDANOWSKI MARIAN MOSINA 1956 M50 00:24:35 00:24:44
295 764 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M16 00:24:36 00:25:00
296 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:38 00:24:57
297 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:24:39 00:25:59
298 285 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K16 00:24:40 00:24:55
299 1241 WOJDYLAK JAKUB Poznań 1987 M16 00:24:40 00:25:19
300 1423 TALEK JAKUB STRYKOWO 1986 M16 00:24:45 00:25:06
301 649 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:46 00:24:59
302 1220 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:25:17
303 1075 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:24:47 00:25:06
304 1267 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M16 00:24:50 00:25:46
305 816 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:24:51 00:25:19
306 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K16 00:24:52 00:25:11
307 747 NASKRĘT RYSZARD Poznań 1980 M16 00:24:53 00:25:16
308 202 KĄKLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1987 K16 00:24:54 00:25:17
309 1262 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:25:02 00:25:18
310 973 KMIECIK JAKUB Dolne Pole 1979 M16 00:25:02 00:25:18
311 242 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M16 00:25:04 00:25:24
312 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K16 00:25:04 00:25:43
313 165 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:25:07 00:25:28
314 471 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K16 00:25:10 00:25:28
315 1009 JÓZEFOWICZ DAMIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:25:10 00:25:14
316 198 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M50 00:25:11 00:25:15
317 406 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M16 00:25:11 00:29:18
318 892 WĄGROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1982 M16 00:25:12 00:25:51
319 259 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:25:12 00:25:40
320 873 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M16 00:25:13 00:25:28
321 1250 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ ALAN Nekla 1985 M16 00:25:13 00:26:15
322 1178 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1973 M30 00:25:14 00:25:32
323 818 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK"SKOKI 1966 K30 00:25:15 00:25:28
324 469 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:25:15 00:25:40
325 547 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1979 M16 00:25:15 00:27:19
326 129 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:25:15 00:27:19
327 721 PUK MARTA Poznań 1988 K16 00:25:16 00:25:30
328 152 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K30 00:25:18 00:25:39
329 1400 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M16 00:25:18 00:26:06
330 1224 RADUŁA WOJCIECH Poznań 1980 M16 00:25:20 00:25:39
331 395 MADAJ AGATA Poznań MADAJ TEAM 1987 K16 00:25:23 00:25:38
332 231 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K16 00:25:25 00:25:54
333 1427 STAWNIAK KAROL ŻNIN UTW ŻNIN 1948 M50 00:25:25 00:25:47
334 204 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:25:26 00:25:46
335 588 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:25:27 00:25:42
336 478 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K16 00:25:27 00:25:49
337 402 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1958 K50 00:25:28 00:25:50
338 1148 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M50 00:25:29 00:25:58
339 163 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:25:30 00:25:50
340 878 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:25:32 00:25:51
341 695 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:25:33 00:25:45
342 803 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:25:34 00:26:06
343 275 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:25:34 00:25:51
344 1433 KOŚCIELSKI TOMASZ Czarnków 1974 M30 00:25:34 00:25:57
345 911 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:25:35 00:26:06
346 246 SZCZĘCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:25:38 00:25:55
347 92 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ KANCELARIA ORYWAŁ 1968 M30 00:25:39 00:25:46
348 722 KNOBLOCH JAKUB Poznan MOTIV HOME TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:41 00:26:04
349 116 HEBEL ALEKSANDRA Niechlów AWF RUNNING TEAM 1991 K16 00:25:42 00:26:04
350 161 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:25:42 00:26:12
351 1018 BRYL ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FC 1986 M16 00:25:43 00:26:32
352 1021 SZEPKE MICHAŁ Luboń KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO 1990 M16 00:25:44 00:26:05
353 403 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1990 K16 00:25:44 00:26:05
354 386 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MADZIA&SEBA TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:46 00:26:04
355 1399 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:25:46 00:26:34
356 1120 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K16 00:25:48 00:26:42
357 1125 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:50 00:26:17
358 744 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:50 00:26:40
359 761 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:52 00:26:27
360 449 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:26:10
361 767 TUCZYŃSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 1976 M30 00:25:55 00:26:23
362 269 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PYRUN 1974 M30 00:25:57 00:26:28
363 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:26:01 00:26:20
364 488 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1985 M16 00:26:01 00:30:37
365 104 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M30 00:26:03 00:26:27
366 693 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:26:05 00:26:29
367 314 FALENSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:26:06 00:26:40
368 1279 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:12 00:26:45
369 739 STRYJAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M16 00:26:15 00:27:01
370 89 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:15 00:26:39
371 294 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M30 00:26:15 00:28:26
372 234 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M16 00:26:16 00:26:49
373 947 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M16 00:26:16 00:26:24
374 1142 GNAT RADOSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:26:17 00:26:47
375 1361 KUNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M30 00:26:18 00:26:48
376 355 TOMASZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1989 M16 00:26:18 00:26:40
377 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:26:21 00:26:50
378 407 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:21 00:26:51
379 1065 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań WWW.KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K16 00:26:25 00:26:49
380 63 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1976 M30 00:26:26 00:26:54
381 318 ADAMCZYK JAKUB Poznań 1982 M16 00:26:30 00:26:36
382 869 JARNÓT AGNIESZKA Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1977 K30 00:26:30 00:26:55
383 641 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:26:31 00:27:00
384 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:31 00:27:28
385 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 00:26:32 00:26:53
386 288 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:26:33 00:26:54
387 388 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/HARCERZE 1994 M16 00:26:33 00:27:14
388 1388 MICHAŁOWSKI MIROSŁAW Śrem 1985 M16 00:26:37 00:27:13
389 1390 SKWAREK KAROLINA śrem 1988 K16 00:26:38 00:27:13
390 1006 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1985 K16 00:26:38 00:27:43
391 528 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań 1985 M16 00:26:38 00:27:43
392 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:42 00:27:22
393 1060 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:26:44 00:27:28
394 1386 MONCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1990 M16 00:26:45 00:27:37
395 592 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:26:46 00:27:18
396 170 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:49 00:31:26
397 1187 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:26:51 00:27:16
398 1217 CIESLIK BARTLOMIEJ Chalin 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:27:27
399 1310 MACHURZ ROBERT POZNAŃ RED FITNESS 1979 M16 00:26:55 00:27:41
400 208 SZUBARGA TOMEK Poznań 1987 M16 00:26:55 00:27:12
401 1089 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:56 00:28:04
402 991 UZNANSKA WERONIKA Mierzyn 1985 K16 00:26:57 00:27:10
403 998 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M30 00:26:58 00:27:31
404 1011 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:26:58 00:27:40
405 549 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K30 00:27:03 00:27:48
406 512 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:27:03 00:27:37
407 1426 WŁODARCZYK BEATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:27:03 00:27:40
408 1382 KAWICKI DAWID Poznań 1990 M16 00:27:03 00:28:02
409 145 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M16 00:27:06 00:28:02
410 830 ROHNKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:08 00:27:20
411 1131 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M50 00:27:08 00:27:35
412 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K30 00:27:08 00:27:36
413 359 SZYNKOWSKI VEL SĘK SZYMON Poznań 1982 M16 00:27:11 00:29:54
414 446 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:27:19 00:28:14
415 1392 OCHOWIAK DARIA Kórnik 1986 K16 00:27:20 00:27:38
416 1159 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań - 1952 M50 00:27:21 00:28:00
417 1436 BONDARCZUK KAMIL Szczecin 1980 M16 00:27:22 00:27:53
418 260 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M50 00:27:22 00:27:51
419 982 KRYSZTOFIAK JAKUB Poznań BRAK 1985 M16 00:27:23 00:28:16
420 1244 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:24 00:27:42
421 1323 KOGUT ŁUKASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1979 M16 00:27:24 00:27:44
422 1303 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K30 00:27:24 00:28:08
423 880 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:27:24 00:28:14
424 228 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań TEAM TRUST POZNAŃ 1951 M50 00:27:24 00:27:47
425 274 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:27 00:27:45
426 692 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:32 00:28:22
427 1001 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:27:34 00:28:09
428 501 OSTROWSKA ALONA Kórnik RB 1979 K16 00:27:36 00:28:01
429 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:27:36 00:27:59
430 786 MICHAŁOWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIEZNISZCZALNI 1972 M30 00:27:36 00:27:59
431 207 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:27:38 00:27:57
432 52 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:27:38 00:28:14
433 1418 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:39 00:28:23
434 1393 KRYNSKA EMILIA Poznan 1984 K16 00:27:40 00:27:56
435 550 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K30 00:27:45 00:28:30
436 280 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M30 00:27:46 00:28:05
437 1320
1319*
OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M16 00:27:58 00:28:32
438 78 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:27:58 00:28:47
439 711 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:27:59 00:28:20
440 143 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn 1962 M50 00:27:59 00:28:55
441 354 MADAJ PAWEŁ Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1964 M30 00:28:01 00:28:54
442 1066 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:02 00:28:31
443 266 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K16 00:28:03 00:28:22
444 670 NIEMCZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1982 M16 00:28:03 00:28:31
445 1355 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:28:03 00:28:51
446 1407 CHODKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Świebodzin 1983 K16 00:28:04 00:28:43
447 1394 KUCHARSKI MATEUSZ Świebodzin 1985 M16 00:28:04 00:28:43
448 846 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M30 00:28:06 00:29:08
449 317 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:28:08 00:28:42
450 502 KAŹMIERCZAK SANDRA Poznań 1994 K16 00:28:08 00:28:48
451 926 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:28:09 00:29:04
452 1252 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:28:12 00:29:15
453 725 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M16 00:28:12 00:29:21
454 935 LONG-KUCHARCZYK SETHA Murowana Goślina BIEG Z PANEM BOGIEM 1970 K30 00:28:15 00:28:28
455 150 BIEGAŁA NATALIA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1981 K16 00:28:15 00:28:56
456 584 ŻARNECKI MICHAŁ Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1988 M16 00:28:17 00:28:46
457 87 OWCZARZAK PIOTR Gniezno 1957 M50 00:28:19 00:28:46
458 1405 TRZEPIZUR JOANNA Swarzędz 1990 K16 00:28:24 00:28:44
459 1185 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:24 00:29:21
460 996 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań 1990 M16 00:28:25 00:28:42
461 780 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:28:27 00:29:09
462 212 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły TATA KUBY I PIOTRUSIA 1976 M30 00:28:27 00:29:13
463 1015 SOBKOWSKA KAROLINA Międzychód MUKS1MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:28:28 00:29:09
464 160 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO 1978 K30 00:28:28 00:28:56
465 445 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K30 00:28:29 00:29:03
466 416 IGNASIAK KAROL Poznań 1961 M50 00:28:29 00:29:04
467 912 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO KSKK 1975 K30 00:28:30 00:29:30
468 508 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:28:31 00:29:25
469 453 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:28:35 00:29:30
470 526 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:37 00:28:57
471 987 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:39 00:29:11
472 352 MADAJ RENATA Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1965 K30 00:28:40 00:28:54
473 429 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:28:40 00:29:13
474 404 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K16 00:28:41 00:29:13
475 644 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K16 00:28:43 00:29:39
476 148 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M30 00:28:44 00:29:15
477 1294 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:45 00:29:14
478 533 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K16 00:28:47 00:32:12
479 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:28:48 00:29:16
480 345 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:28:48 00:29:46
481 490 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo PSIA BRAĆ 1985 K16 00:28:51 00:33:18
482 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:53 00:29:32
483 981 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:28:56 00:29:40
484 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:28:58 00:29:52
485 1402 BABICA PAULINA Poznań 1985 K16 00:28:58 00:29:21
486 85 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K16 00:29:00 00:29:22
487 1030 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:29:04 00:29:30
488 108 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:29:07 00:30:05
489 218 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M30 00:29:07 00:30:12
490 1059 KUBERKA MALWINA Czerwonak 1991 K16 00:29:10 00:29:36
491 117 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:29:15 00:30:06
492 1029 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K16 00:29:16 00:29:51
493 1028 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M16 00:29:16 00:29:51
494 1108 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:17 00:29:47
495 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:29:18 00:30:08
496 1196 WYPYCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Luboń 1983 M16 00:29:19 00:32:39
497 30 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:29:20 00:30:19
498 642 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:29:22 00:30:09
499 28 DOLATA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:29:23 00:30:00
500 900 GROSICKI KAMIL POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:29:33 00:30:25
501 672 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M50 00:29:34 00:30:05
502 80 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:29:34 00:30:23
503 1221 KĘPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:35 00:30:45
504 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:29:35 00:30:05
505 855 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań RRTEAM, ŻYCIEWBIEGU 1977 K30 00:29:35 00:30:23
506 1054 KALUBA JULIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50 00:29:37 00:30:22
507 1068 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M30 00:29:37 00:30:24
508 62 PIECHOCKI PATRYK Rokietnica BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M16 00:29:37 00:30:24
509 709 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:29:38 00:30:23
510 1308 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K30 00:29:39 00:30:24
511 785 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M16 00:29:39 00:30:34
512 1278 PIASECKI JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M16 00:29:40 00:30:23
513 126 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:29:40 00:30:17
514 385 BARTOCHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1981 K16 00:29:41 00:30:48
515 384 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:29:41 00:30:48
516 1276 KLEIBER KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:29:41 00:30:23
517 39 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:43 00:30:33
518 127 PRUSS PATRYCJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:29:43 00:30:32
519 579 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1987 K16 00:29:48 00:31:56
520 582 CZERNIEWSKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las ZABIEGANAKUCHNIA.PL 1983 K16 00:29:51 00:30:24
521 1395 KOWALEWSKI MIROSŁAW Margonin 1988 M16 00:29:52 00:30:11
522 833 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:29:58 00:30:15
523 749 SIKORSKA-MAJ SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:59 00:30:54
524 653 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań ZABIESZCZADUJ.PL 1988 M16 00:30:01 00:30:48
525 554 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1989 M16 00:30:12 00:30:54
526 708 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K16 00:30:13 00:30:51
527 707 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M16 00:30:13 00:30:51
528 971 SZYJA PAWEŁ Poznań OKAPI TEAM 1971 M30 00:30:14 00:31:06
529 297 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:30:29 00:31:13
530 631 RYDLEWSKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1991 M16 00:30:33 00:32:05
531 1412 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K16 00:30:34 00:31:07
532 1406 MIKOŁAJCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K16 00:30:34 00:31:00
533 713 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K16 00:30:34 00:31:00
534 424 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M16 00:30:39 00:31:05
535 1367 ZAGÓRNA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:30:39 00:31:24
536 1226 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:30:40 00:31:11
537 958 SZAMAŁEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:30:45 00:31:42
538 623 GREGORCZYK ANNA Poznań KS SZARŻUJĄCE BOBRY 1982 K16 00:30:48 00:31:39
539 342 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:30:49 00:31:26
540 897 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K30 00:30:53 00:31:40
541 686 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:30:54 00:31:40
542 1359 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K50 00:30:56 00:31:33
543 206 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K30 00:30:56 00:31:47
544 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K16 00:30:58 00:31:37
545 575 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:30:58 00:31:37
546 1025 WOŹNIAK BEATA Koziegłowy 1977 K30 00:30:59 00:31:33
547 1371 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:31:00 00:31:45
548 594 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K30 00:31:02 00:31:50
549 27 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:31:02 00:32:00
550 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:31:04 00:32:11
551 61 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:31:07 00:32:11
552 1397 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:31:12 00:31:45
553 1409 BALUK IZABELA Przeżmierowo 1973 K30 00:31:13 00:31:17
554 79 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M16 00:31:19 00:32:12
555 1331 SIWIŃSKI BOGDAN Poznań 1968 M30 00:31:23 00:32:04
556 503 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M50 00:31:25 00:31:47
557 68 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M50 00:31:28 00:33:04
558 83 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:31:28 00:33:04
559 589 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K30 00:31:30 00:32:30
560 801 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylnica WIECZNIE SŁABI 1952 M50 00:31:31 00:32:31
561 339 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M16 00:31:33 00:31:53
562 1369 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K30 00:31:34 00:32:19
563 520 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1984 M16 00:31:40 00:32:23
564 916 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:31:46 00:32:37
565 181 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M16 00:31:48 00:32:34
566 616 MICHALSKI TOMASZ Kostrzyn BBL POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:31:50 00:32:55
567 264 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:31:56 00:32:35
568 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica - 1973 K30 00:31:57 00:32:35
569 44 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1977 K30 00:32:09 00:32:51
570 192 RABSCH-SURMACZ EWA Poznań 1978 K30 00:32:29 00:33:25
571 812 SOBCZAK BARBARA oborniki wlkp 1971 K30 00:32:29 00:33:20
572 1260 TARANT KATARZYNA Kostrzyn 1964 K30 00:32:30 00:33:08
573 1005 FIAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 K16 00:32:31 00:33:05
574 959 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:32:34 00:33:08
575 425 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 K16 00:32:35 00:33:02
576 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:32:51 00:33:28
577 535 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:32:55 00:33:24
578 1411 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K30 00:32:58 00:33:46
579 360 CZAPLICKI PAWEŁ Poznań SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1968 M30 00:33:01 00:33:44
580 348 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:33:03 00:33:17
581 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:33:11 00:33:51
582 368 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:33:11 00:33:51
583 255 DZIEDZIC MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K16 00:33:11 00:34:03
584 724 ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skórzewo PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1981 M16 00:33:14 00:34:23
585 40 SYNOWIEC GRZEGORZ Przeźmierowo 1979 M16 00:33:17 00:34:15
586 1373 TARANT MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1966 K30 00:33:19 00:33:57
587 929 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:33:34 00:33:59
588 156 URBANIAK MICHAŁ Poznań PO WER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M16 00:33:38 00:34:29
589 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:33:40 00:34:33
590 361 BARAN MAGDALENA Toruń SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1979 K16 00:34:15 00:34:59
591 1119 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K16 00:34:19 00:36:24
592 1404 ŁĄCZYŃSKA-JANASIAK MAGDALENA Podbiegowo MAMA KUBY I PIOTRUSIA 1975 K30 00:34:19 00:35:06
593 961 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1989 M16 00:34:20 00:34:25
594 1122 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M16 00:34:20 00:36:24
595 1209 ŻYŁA MARIUSZ POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:34:22 00:35:01
596 558 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:34:23 00:35:01
597 322 HORBULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Puszczykowo 1959 K50 00:34:31 00:35:17
598 369 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M50 00:34:38 00:35:20
599 1067 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:34:38 00:35:25
600 1117 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Poznań 1980 K16 00:34:57 00:35:55
601 105 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K16 00:35:00 00:36:07
602 329 KAJETAŃCZYK RYSZARD Poznań 1973 M30 00:35:11 00:36:04
603 1258 KOWALCZYK ANGELIKA poznan 1982 K16 00:35:28 00:35:31
604 1301 STANKO BEATA Poznań 1975 K30 00:35:29 00:35:32
605 624 WALCZAK MONIKA Kołaczkowo BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:35:53 00:36:58
606 634 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:35:55 00:36:36
607 1180 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1995 K16 00:35:57 00:36:31
608 1255 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K16 00:36:31 00:37:35
609 111 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:36:32 00:37:39
610 1269
822*
BARTOSIK EWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:36:40 00:37:11
611 1195 BARTOSIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:36:42 00:37:11
612 751 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:37:02 00:37:54
613 1082 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:37:30 00:38:31
614 139 OLKIEWICZ JOANNA Luboń 1982 K16 00:38:08 00:40:22
615 1378 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:38:14 00:39:26
616 1149 PLUCIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1994 K16 00:39:25 00:40:14
617 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:40:05 00:40:57
618 518 BUCZKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:40:11 00:42:15
619 845 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K30 00:41:55 00:42:41
620 1194 STANISŁAWSKI JAN Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1958 M50 00:42:23 00:43:36
621 1152 ROHNKA IRENA POZNAŃ - 1960 K50 00:42:26 00:43:36
622 1277 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K30 00:43:06 00:44:23
623 1429 PALUSZKIEWICZ JOANNA POZNAŃ 1989 K16 00:43:12 00:44:22
624 802 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1997 K16 00:45:21 00:45:21
625 1379 PAWELEC JADWIGA Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 00:45:28 00:46:45
626 1204 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO - ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:46:21 00:47:39
627 1351 SZPAK MIROSŁAWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:46:22 00:47:39
628 1422 BLASZKA MICHAŁ KIEKRZ NORDIC WALKING 1978 M30 00:46:24 00:47:32
629 1322 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K30 00:46:24 00:47:32
630 344 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:46:42 00:47:55
631 886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K50 00:49:04 00:49:47
632 1360 KUŚMIEREK BEATA poznań 1969 K30 00:49:39 00:51:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni