z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

01.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 34 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki BRAVE HEART 1994 M16 00:15:37 00:15:38
2 2
1*
MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:15:56 00:15:56
3 1396 PAWLAK BARTOSZ Padniewko WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ/HIGH LEVEL CENTER 1990 M16 00:15:58 00:15:58
4 1325 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PROJEKT IBERICA 2014 1985 M16 00:16:16 00:16:17
5 1240 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna LEŚNE LUDKI 1979 M16 00:16:21 00:16:21
6 515 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1996 M16 00:16:25 00:16:26
7 16 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:16:50 00:16:51
8 23 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:16:54 00:16:54
9 1300 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:16:59 00:16:59
10 1348 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M16 00:17:02 00:17:04
11 862 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki KU AZS PP POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:17:03 00:17:04
12 866 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:17:08 00:17:09
13 1431 STEFAŃSKI RAFAŁ Murowana Goślina WAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:17:12 00:17:13
14 203 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M16 00:17:15 00:17:16
15 33 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
16 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
17 26 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M16 00:17:39 00:17:41
18 891 KUPKA GRZEGORZ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 M16 00:17:57 00:17:57
19 1434 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 M16 00:17:55 00:17:57
20 320 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
21 608 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M16 00:18:01 00:18:01
22 679 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M16 00:18:18 00:18:20
23 857 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:18:20 00:18:22
24 804 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:18:24 00:18:24
25 1118 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M16 00:18:23 00:18:25
26 224 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1982 M16 00:18:26 00:18:26
27 66 ZAWIDZKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1984 M16 00:18:25 00:18:27
28 861 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:18:32 00:18:33
29 67 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra KU AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:18:45 00:18:45
30 298 GEZELA MARIUSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:18:44 00:18:46
31 408 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
32 909 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:47 00:18:47
33 477 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:48 00:18:48
34 1297 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:18:57 00:18:59
35 540 TAISNER MICHAŁ Poznań TOROSPORT 1974 M30 00:18:58 00:19:02
36 930 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
37 14 LECHNIAK HUBERT Buk SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL-POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:19:12 00:19:12
38 559 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:14 00:19:14
39 700 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M30 00:19:16 00:19:16
40 1298 KURKOWIAK DAMIAN Poznań 1987 M16 00:19:31 00:19:31
41 500 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M16 00:19:32 00:19:32
42 171 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:19:37 00:19:38
43 765 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
44 422 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M30 00:19:40 00:19:42
45 537 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M30 00:19:41 00:19:42
46 851 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:43
47 124 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:19:44 00:19:45
48 792 BŁASZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Pniewy MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1984 M16 00:19:48 00:19:48
49 714 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań 1979 M16 00:19:49 00:19:49
50 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:19:49 00:19:51
51 689 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew 1970 M30 00:19:56 00:20:00
52 885 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań 1960 M50 00:20:04 00:20:05
53 271 PASTWA MACIEJ Poznań 1986 M16 00:20:08 00:20:08
54 38 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC, ŻARTUJĘ, NIE MA TAKIEGO:) 1980 M16 00:20:08 00:20:17
55 800 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:15 00:20:15
56 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:20:15 00:20:16
57 487 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M30 00:20:16 00:20:16
58 76 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:20:17 00:20:19
59 628 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:20:19 00:20:20
60 227 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:20:23 00:20:25
61 136 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:20:25 00:20:28
62 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:20:28 00:20:30
63 93 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:20:28 00:20:33
64 284 BIGUS ŁUKASZ Swarzędz KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:20:29 00:20:34
65 1416 SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Przechlewo TWOJESCHODY.PL 1990 M16 00:20:29 00:20:36
66 597 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:20:30 00:20:31
67 268 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M16 00:20:33 00:20:35
68 356 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:33 00:20:38
69 210 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1966 M30 00:20:33 00:20:48
70 495 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań POCZTA POLSKA 1973 M30 00:20:37 00:20:38
71 519 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M16 00:20:39 00:20:42
72 733 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:20:40 00:20:43
73 530 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 1977 M30 00:20:40 00:20:41
74 748 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:20:43 00:20:45
75 100 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
76 774 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:20:48 00:20:54
77 413 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:52 00:20:58
78 881 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica - 1967 M30 00:20:52 00:20:58
79 727 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M16 00:20:54 00:20:57
80 928 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M16 00:20:54 00:20:55
81 587 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M16 00:20:56 00:20:58
82 643 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M16 00:20:58 00:20:58
83 316 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń GOSTYŃSKA "NASZA DYCHA" 1988 M16 00:21:02 00:21:02
84 278 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:05
85 491 FRĄCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1983 M16 00:21:08 00:21:09
86 602 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:12 00:21:13
87 944 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
88 646 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:21:15 00:21:16
89 743 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:21:17 00:21:22
90 277 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:21:21 00:21:24
91 222 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M16 00:21:24 00:21:33
92 444 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:21:25 00:21:26
93 71 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M16 00:21:27 00:21:44
94 1272 REMBACZ JAROSŁAW Międzychód 1980 M16 00:21:28 00:21:36
95 492 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:21:30 00:21:34
96 9 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:21:31 00:21:32
97 389 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
98 177 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M16 00:21:36 00:21:56
99 640 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M16 00:21:38 00:21:40
100 293 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:21:38 00:21:38
101 443 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M30 00:21:39 00:21:39
102 1432 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1983 M16 00:21:39 00:21:48
103 1003 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:21:41 00:21:47
104 1428 KUIK CEZARY Poznań 2 1993 M16 00:21:41 00:21:48
105 1237 BUDZICZ ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FOREVER 1985 M16 00:21:42 00:21:42
106 248 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań 4BADBOYS 1982 M16 00:21:42 00:21:57
107 823 ŁOSIAK MIKOŁAJ Lusówko MORSOWANIE.PL 1985 M16 00:21:44 00:21:48
108 189 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M16 00:21:46 00:21:48
109 1383 ZBOROWSKI NORBERT poznań 1990 M16 00:21:49 00:21:51
110 925 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M16 00:21:49 00:21:55
111 831 GEPPERT JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M16 00:21:50 00:21:52
112 341 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:21:52 00:21:58
113 173 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M16 00:21:52 00:22:00
114 817 KOŁDYKA MARCIN Poznań 1980 M16 00:21:53 00:22:01
115 755 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:53 00:21:55
116 615 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENERGOBUD ODDZIAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:21:55 00:22:00
117 438 WOJCIECHOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1997 M16 00:21:56 00:21:59
118 300 CZERWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1981 M16 00:21:57 00:22:08
119 376 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:22:02 00:27:24
120 290 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
121 232 RYSIUKIEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:22:06 00:27:28
122 1403 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:22:08 00:22:10
123 1019 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:22:08 00:22:10
124 157 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Pniewy NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:22:08 00:22:15
125 452 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M16 00:22:09 00:22:15
126 629 KUNERT ŁUKASZ Poznan WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:22:09 00:22:21
127 82 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M16 00:22:10 00:22:13
128 1440 PIETRZAK JAN Poznań 1987 M16 00:22:10 00:22:10
129 174 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / IBERICA 2014 1972 M30 00:22:10 00:22:11
130 343 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina VITALIA.PL 1981 M16 00:22:11 00:22:13
131 130 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:22:12 00:23:50
132 430 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
133 1387 RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno KUSY I SPÓŁKA 1959 M50 00:22:15 00:22:17
134 1437 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska 1982 M16 00:22:15 00:22:32
135 650 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:17 00:22:22
136 1097 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M16 00:22:17 00:22:26
137 696 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M16 00:22:18 00:22:25
138 11 NUCHNOWSKI RAFAŁ LUBOŃ WSNHID 1974 M30 00:22:18 00:22:30
139 1413 STEBNICKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1994 M16 00:22:18 00:22:36
140 599 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:22:19 00:26:30
141 330 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:22:20 00:22:24
142 1398 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M16 00:22:22 00:22:30
143 797 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M16 00:22:24 00:22:35
144 70 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M16 00:22:25 00:22:41
145 223 SZCZEPAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1982 M16 00:22:25 00:22:33
146 729 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M30 00:22:26 00:22:34
147 913 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
148 1056 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA JEZUSA 1975 M30 00:22:28 00:22:41
149 226 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:22:40
150 461 KULPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1989 M16 00:22:29 00:22:34
151 577 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGAMZWIEDZAM.PL 1981 M16 00:22:30 00:22:42
152 379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:22:30 00:22:35
153 661 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:37
154 182 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1949 M50 00:22:30 00:22:44
155 541 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
156 390 STARKOWSKI SZYMON Poznan 1979 M16 00:22:33 00:22:39
157 705 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M16 00:22:33 00:22:45
158 985 MOROS LUCJAN Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1982 M16 00:22:35 00:22:44
159 936 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:22:36 00:22:43
160 1238 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły NIEZRZESZONY SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M16 00:22:36 00:22:46
161 1259 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:22:48
162 462 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:22:37 00:22:51
163 247 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:22:37 00:22:54
164 363 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M16 00:22:37 00:22:40
165 762 JEZIERSKI BARTOSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M16 00:22:38 00:22:46
166 690 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:39 00:23:01
167 1263 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M16 00:22:41 00:22:49
168 680 SALM ARIEL Słupsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:22:41 00:22:51
169 1368 KUBIAK KAMIL Poznań BRAK 1990 M16 00:22:41 00:23:21
170 946 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M16 00:22:43 00:22:48
171 1168 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M16 00:22:43 00:22:49
172 769 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz 1984 M16 00:22:43 00:22:50
173 720 GRUPA HUBERT Kościan PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M16 00:22:43 00:22:50
174 948 ZIMNY PAWEŁ Luboń NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M30 00:22:43 00:23:02
175 1280 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M16 00:22:45 00:22:56
176 1129 LIS MARCIN Swarzędz HARCERSKI KLUB TURYSTYCZNY AZYMUT W SWARZĘDZU 1977 M30 00:22:48 00:23:23
177 140 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M16 00:22:48 00:23:12
178 694 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:22:59
179 86 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ.PL 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:23:07
180 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M30 00:22:52 00:23:02
181 963 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki 1981 M16 00:22:52 00:23:14
182 697 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:54 00:23:05
183 1385 GINTER ŁUKASZ Poznań 1993 M16 00:22:58 00:23:06
184 1334 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1985 M16 00:22:58 00:23:10
185 883 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M30 00:23:02 00:23:46
186 372 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1987 M16 00:23:07 00:23:16
187 612 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Kostrzyn 1987 M16 00:23:08 00:23:18
188 59 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:30
189 169 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M16 00:23:11 00:23:19
190 219 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:23:15 00:23:18
191 440 ŻNIŃSKI ALEKSANDER Poznań 1987 M16 00:23:15 00:23:29
192 969 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. 1979 M16 00:23:16 00:23:35
193 91 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M16 00:23:16 00:23:31
194 103 JASICZAK JAKUB Dąbrówka 1983 M16 00:23:17 00:23:27
195 745 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M16 00:23:18 00:23:34
196 977 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań 1982 M16 00:23:19 00:23:31
197 819 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1962 M50 00:23:20 00:23:35
198 995 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1980 M16 00:23:20 00:23:37
199 214 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:23:21 00:23:33
200 826 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:23:21 00:23:39
201 382 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN Poznan BIKETOP TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:21 00:23:30
202 945 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M16 00:23:22 00:24:07
203 1139 KONICKI MARCIN Dąbrowa 1980 M16 00:23:25 00:23:41
204 337 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:23:26 00:23:34
205 970 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:23:26 00:23:36
206 1035 ŁUKA JAKUB Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:23:27 00:23:38
207 545 SŁOMA KRYSTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M16 00:23:27 00:23:47
208 1435 CHODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ ŚWIEBODZIN CHODAK TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:24:06
209 1420 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1998 M16 00:23:29 00:23:34
210 307 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:23:29 00:23:35
211 448 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:23:29 00:23:42
212 353 MADAJ JACEK Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1996 M16 00:23:33 00:23:36
213 1225 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:23:41
214 980 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:23:37 00:23:49
215 380 POLCYN WŁADYSŁAW Poznań CONFUSE-A-CAT LTD 1964 M30 00:23:38 00:23:51
216 636 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:40 00:23:54
217 990 DYKSZAK DAMIAN POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:23:40 00:24:00
218 1208 MATYSIAK BARTOSZ Rakoniewice RUCHOCICE - MATYSIAK TEAM 1985 M16 00:23:41 00:23:50
219 1283 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:23:41 00:24:10
220 1038 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:23:44 00:23:48
221 1347 GAJEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1988 M16 00:23:44 00:23:57
222 12 CZUBAK PAWEŁ KALISZ WSNHID 1988 M16 00:23:45 00:23:58
223 194 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:23:47 00:24:09
224 296 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:52 00:24:06
225 673 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ KSG DIRETA 1977 M30 00:23:52 00:24:17
226 516 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M30 00:23:53 00:24:07
227 308 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M16 00:23:54 00:24:04
228 1239 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:55 00:24:13
229 581 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M16 00:23:56 00:24:07
230 1157 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M16 00:23:59 00:24:04
231 57 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:24:01 00:24:12
232 162 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M16 00:24:02 00:24:16
233 1103 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:02 00:24:20
234 375 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M16 00:24:02 00:24:12
235 738 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:02 00:24:18
236 1086 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M16 00:24:04 00:24:24
237 1410 STOŻEK MAREK Skoki 1968 M30 00:24:06 00:24:09
238 1377 MAŁECKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M16 00:24:07 00:24:52
239 137 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M30 00:24:08 00:24:44
240 565 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne PIOTRRUN 1975 M30 00:24:08 00:24:17
241 272 GRZELKA TOMASZ Kaźmierz BRYGADA RUMCAJSA ROJBERA 1983 M16 00:24:09 00:25:10
242 772 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:10 00:24:31
243 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1982 M16 00:24:10 00:24:42
244 1186 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1955 M50 00:24:10 00:24:18
245 245 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M16 00:24:11 00:24:25
246 311 ZYWAR MICHAL Poznań 1985 M16 00:24:15 00:24:28
247 1338 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M30 00:24:15 00:24:34
248 664 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:24:15 00:24:37
249 1146 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:16 00:24:34
250 465 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M30 00:24:16 00:25:09
251 1254 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:24:17 00:24:40
252 593 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M16 00:24:18 00:24:36
253 455 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M30 00:24:20 00:24:30
254 899 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1997 M16 00:24:20 00:24:35
255 55 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:24:20 00:24:42
256 630 SZALA ŁUKASZ Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1991 M16 00:24:23 00:24:34
257 473 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M16 00:24:24 00:24:42
258 1346 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan XXX 1959 M50 00:24:25 00:24:34
259 555 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M16 00:24:27 00:24:27
260 331 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:24:29 00:24:52
261 827 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań PIORUN ŻARNOWO 1981 M16 00:24:31 00:24:41
262 598 SZPAKOWSKI MARCIN Poznan MUD GOATS 1982 M16 00:24:31 00:24:41
263 1319
1320*
ZDANOWSKI MARIAN MOSINA 1956 M50 00:24:35 00:24:44
264 764 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M16 00:24:36 00:25:00
265 1241 WOJDYLAK JAKUB Poznań 1987 M16 00:24:40 00:25:19
266 1423 TALEK JAKUB STRYKOWO 1986 M16 00:24:45 00:25:06
267 649 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:46 00:24:59
268 1220 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:25:17
269 1075 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:24:47 00:25:06
270 1267 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M16 00:24:50 00:25:46
271 816 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:24:51 00:25:19
272 747 NASKRĘT RYSZARD Poznań 1980 M16 00:24:53 00:25:16
273 1262 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:25:02 00:25:18
274 973 KMIECIK JAKUB Kaźmierz 1979 M16 00:25:02 00:25:18
275 242 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M16 00:25:04 00:25:24
276 165 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:25:07 00:25:28
277 1009 JÓZEFOWICZ DAMIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:25:10 00:25:14
278 198 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M50 00:25:11 00:25:15
279 406 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M16 00:25:11 00:29:18
280 892 WĄGROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1982 M16 00:25:12 00:25:51
281 873 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M16 00:25:13 00:25:28
282 1250 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ ALAN Nekla 1985 M16 00:25:13 00:26:15
283 1178 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1973 M30 00:25:14 00:25:32
284 547 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1979 M16 00:25:15 00:27:19
285 129 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:25:15 00:27:19
286 1400 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M16 00:25:18 00:26:06
287 1224 RADUŁA WOJCIECH Poznań 1980 M16 00:25:20 00:25:39
288 1427 STAWNIAK KAROL ŻNIN UTW ŻNIN 1948 M50 00:25:25 00:25:47
289 204 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:25:26 00:25:46
290 1148 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M50 00:25:29 00:25:58
291 163 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:25:30 00:25:50
292 878 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:25:32 00:25:51
293 803 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:25:34 00:26:06
294 275 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:25:34 00:25:51
295 1433 KOŚCIELSKI TOMASZ Czarnków 1974 M30 00:25:34 00:25:57
296 911 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:25:35 00:26:06
297 246 SZCZĘCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:25:38 00:25:55
298 92 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ KANCELARIA ORYWAŁ 1968 M30 00:25:39 00:25:46
299 722 KNOBLOCH JAKUB Poznan MOTIV HOME TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:41 00:26:04
300 161 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:25:42 00:26:12
301 1018 BRYL ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FC 1986 M16 00:25:43 00:26:32
302 1021 SZEPKE MICHAŁ Luboń KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO 1990 M16 00:25:44 00:26:05
303 386 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MADZIA&SEBA TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:46 00:26:04
304 1399 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:25:46 00:26:34
305 744 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:50 00:26:40
306 761 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:52 00:26:27
307 449 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:26:10
308 767 TUCZYŃSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 1976 M30 00:25:55 00:26:23
309 269 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PYRUN 1974 M30 00:25:57 00:26:28
310 488 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1985 M16 00:26:01 00:30:37
311 104 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M30 00:26:03 00:26:27
312 1279 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:12 00:26:45
313 739 STRYJAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M16 00:26:15 00:27:01
314 89 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:15 00:26:39
315 294 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M30 00:26:15 00:28:26
316 234 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M16 00:26:16 00:26:49
317 947 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M16 00:26:16 00:26:24
318 1142 GNAT RADOSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:26:17 00:26:47
319 1361 KUNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M30 00:26:18 00:26:48
320 355 TOMASZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1989 M16 00:26:18 00:26:40
321 407 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:21 00:26:51
322 63 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1976 M30 00:26:26 00:26:54
323 318 ADAMCZYK JAKUB Poznań 1982 M16 00:26:30 00:26:36
324 388 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/HARCERZE 1994 M16 00:26:33 00:27:14
325 1388 MICHAŁOWSKI MIROSŁAW Śrem 1985 M16 00:26:37 00:27:13
326 528 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań 1985 M16 00:26:38 00:27:43
327 1386 MONCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1990 M16 00:26:45 00:27:37
328 592 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:26:46 00:27:18
329 1217 CIESLIK BARTLOMIEJ Chalin 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:27:27
330 1310 MACHURZ ROBERT POZNAŃ RED FITNESS 1979 M16 00:26:55 00:27:41
331 208 SZUBARGA TOMEK Poznań 1987 M16 00:26:55 00:27:12
332 1089 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:56 00:28:04
333 998 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M30 00:26:58 00:27:31
334 1011 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:26:58 00:27:40
335 512 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:27:03 00:27:37
336 1382 KAWICKI DAWID Poznań 1990 M16 00:27:03 00:28:02
337 145 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M16 00:27:06 00:28:02
338 830 ROHNKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:08 00:27:20
339 1131 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M50 00:27:08 00:27:35
340 359 SZYNKOWSKI VEL SĘK SZYMON Poznań 1982 M16 00:27:11 00:29:54
341 446 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:27:19 00:28:14
342 1159 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań - 1952 M50 00:27:21 00:28:00
343 1436 BONDARCZUK KAMIL Szczecin 1980 M16 00:27:22 00:27:53
344 260 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M50 00:27:22 00:27:51
345 982 KRYSZTOFIAK JAKUB Poznań BRAK 1985 M16 00:27:23 00:28:16
346 1244 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:24 00:27:42
347 1323 KOGUT ŁUKASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1979 M16 00:27:24 00:27:44
348 880 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:27:24 00:28:14
349 228 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań TEAM TRUST POZNAŃ 1951 M50 00:27:24 00:27:47
350 692 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:32 00:28:22
351 1001 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:27:34 00:28:09
352 786 MICHAŁOWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIEZNISZCZALNI 1972 M30 00:27:36 00:27:59
353 52 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:27:38 00:28:14
354 280 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M30 00:27:46 00:28:05
355 1320
1319*
OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M16 00:27:58 00:28:32
356 78 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:27:58 00:28:47
357 711 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:27:59 00:28:20
358 143 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn 1962 M50 00:27:59 00:28:55
359 354 MADAJ PAWEŁ Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1964 M30 00:28:01 00:28:54
360 670 NIEMCZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1982 M16 00:28:03 00:28:31
361 1355 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:28:03 00:28:51
362 1394 KUCHARSKI MATEUSZ Świebodzin 1985 M16 00:28:04 00:28:43
363 846 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M30 00:28:06 00:29:08
364 1252 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:28:12 00:29:15
365 725 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M16 00:28:12 00:29:21
366 584 ŻARNECKI MICHAŁ Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1988 M16 00:28:17 00:28:46
367 87 OWCZARZAK PIOTR Gniezno 1957 M50 00:28:19 00:28:46
368 1185 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:24 00:29:21
369 996 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań 1990 M16 00:28:25 00:28:42
370 212 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły TATA KUBY I PIOTRUSIA 1976 M30 00:28:27 00:29:13
371 416 IGNASIAK KAROL Poznań 1961 M50 00:28:29 00:29:04
372 508 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:28:31 00:29:25
373 453 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:28:35 00:29:30
374 526 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:37 00:28:57
375 987 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:39 00:29:11
376 429 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:28:40 00:29:13
377 148 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M30 00:28:44 00:29:15
378 345 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:28:48 00:29:46
379 981 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:28:56 00:29:40
380 108 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:29:07 00:30:05
381 218 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M30 00:29:07 00:30:12
382 117 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:29:15 00:30:06
383 1028 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M16 00:29:16 00:29:51
384 1196 WYPYCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Luboń 1983 M16 00:29:19 00:32:39
385 30 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:29:20 00:30:19
386 642 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:29:22 00:30:09
387 900 GROSICKI KAMIL POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:29:33 00:30:25
388 672 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M50 00:29:34 00:30:05
389 1054 KALUBA JULIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50 00:29:37 00:30:22
390 1068 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M30 00:29:37 00:30:24
391 62 PIECHOCKI PATRYK Rokietnica BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M16 00:29:37 00:30:24
392 709 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:29:38 00:30:23
393 785 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M16 00:29:39 00:30:34
394 1278 PIASECKI JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M16 00:29:40 00:30:23
395 126 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:29:40 00:30:17
396 384 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:29:41 00:30:48
397 39 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:43 00:30:33
398 1395 KOWALEWSKI MIROSŁAW Margonin 1988 M16 00:29:52 00:30:11
399 833 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:29:58 00:30:15
400 653 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań ZABIESZCZADUJ.PL 1988 M16 00:30:01 00:30:48
401 554 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1989 M16 00:30:12 00:30:54
402 707 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M16 00:30:13 00:30:51
403 971 SZYJA PAWEŁ Poznań OKAPI TEAM 1971 M30 00:30:14 00:31:06
404 631 RYDLEWSKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1991 M16 00:30:33 00:32:05
405 424 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M16 00:30:39 00:31:05
406 958 SZAMAŁEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:30:45 00:31:42
407 575 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:30:58 00:31:37
408 27 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:31:02 00:32:00
409 61 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:31:07 00:32:11
410 79 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M16 00:31:19 00:32:12
411 1331 SIWIŃSKI BOGDAN Poznań 1968 M30 00:31:23 00:32:04
412 503 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M50 00:31:25 00:31:47
413 68 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M50 00:31:28 00:33:04
414 801 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylnica WIECZNIE SŁABI 1952 M50 00:31:31 00:32:31
415 339 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M16 00:31:33 00:31:53
416 520 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1984 M16 00:31:40 00:32:23
417 916 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:31:46 00:32:37
418 181 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M16 00:31:48 00:32:34
419 616 MICHALSKI TOMASZ Kostrzyn BBL POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:31:50 00:32:55
420 264 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:31:56 00:32:35
421 959 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:32:34 00:33:08
422 535 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:32:55 00:33:24
423 360 CZAPLICKI PAWEŁ Poznań SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1968 M30 00:33:01 00:33:44
424 348 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:33:03 00:33:17
425 368 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:33:11 00:33:51
426 724 ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skórzewo PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1981 M16 00:33:14 00:34:23
427 40 SYNOWIEC GRZEGORZ Przeźmierowo 1979 M16 00:33:17 00:34:15
428 156 URBANIAK MICHAŁ Poznań PO WER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M16 00:33:38 00:34:29
429 961 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1989 M16 00:34:20 00:34:25
430 1122 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M16 00:34:20 00:36:24
431 1209 ŻYŁA MARIUSZ POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:34:22 00:35:01
432 369 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M50 00:34:38 00:35:20
433 329 KAJETAŃCZYK RYSZARD Poznań 1973 M30 00:35:11 00:36:04
434 1378 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:38:14 00:39:26
435 518 BUCZKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:40:11 00:42:15
436 1194 STANISŁAWSKI JAN Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1958 M50 00:42:23 00:43:36
437 1422 BLASZKA MICHAŁ KIEKRZ NORDIC WALKING 1978 M30 00:46:24 00:47:32
438 344 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:46:42 00:47:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni