z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

01.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K30 00:19:11 00:19:13
2 283 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:52 00:19:54
3 19 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K16 00:19:59 00:20:01
4 798 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:20:02 00:20:04
5 73 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:20:48 00:20:51
6 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:21:20 00:21:26
7 1002 CIESLAK AGNIESZKA Slesin KS AZS AWF KATOWICE 1989 K16 00:21:22 00:21:23
8 759 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:21:23 00:21:23
9 17 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA-MARIA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 K16 00:21:40 00:21:40
10 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań POZNANBIEGA.PL 1985 K16 00:21:46 00:21:53
11 1176 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM POZNAŃ/ KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA/ BBL TORUŃ 1994 K16 00:21:58 00:21:59
12 267 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K16 00:22:05 00:22:05
13 1200 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań - 1993 K16 00:22:07 00:22:18
14 22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:22:07 00:22:18
15 1156 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1979 K16 00:22:18 00:22:22
16 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K16 00:22:35 00:22:41
17 383 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K16 00:22:44 00:22:48
18 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K30 00:22:56 00:22:58
19 1127 ŚWIRKOWICZ ANNA Suchy Las 1989 K16 00:22:56 00:23:03
20 814 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1991 K16 00:23:04 00:23:17
21 732 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:23:18 00:23:25
22 1421 NOWOTNA JOANNA Poznań 1996 K16 00:23:23 00:23:27
23 282 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:23:24 00:23:36
24 685 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 K16 00:23:26 00:23:28
25 1169 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:28 00:23:39
26 688 WAWRZYN EMILIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:40 00:24:04
27 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:42 00:23:43
28 923 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań FUNDACJA DLACZEGO 1979 K16 00:23:56 00:24:22
29 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:57 00:24:32
30 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K16 00:24:00 00:24:18
31 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:24:00 00:24:20
32 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:38 00:24:57
33 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:24:39 00:25:59
34 285 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K16 00:24:40 00:24:55
35 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K16 00:24:52 00:25:11
36 202 KĄKLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1987 K16 00:24:54 00:25:17
37 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K16 00:25:04 00:25:43
38 471 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K16 00:25:10 00:25:28
39 259 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:25:12 00:25:40
40 818 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS "SKOCZEK"SKOKI 1966 K30 00:25:15 00:25:28
41 469 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:25:15 00:25:40
42 721 PUK MARTA Poznań 1988 K16 00:25:16 00:25:30
43 152 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K30 00:25:18 00:25:39
44 395 MADAJ AGATA Lodz MADAJ TEAM 1987 K16 00:25:23 00:25:38
45 231 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K16 00:25:25 00:25:54
46 588 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:25:27 00:25:42
47 478 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K16 00:25:27 00:25:49
48 402 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1958 K50 00:25:28 00:25:50
49 695 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:25:33 00:25:45
50 116 HEBEL ALEKSANDRA Niechlów AWF RUNNING TEAM 1991 K16 00:25:42 00:26:04
51 403 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1990 K16 00:25:44 00:26:05
52 1120 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K16 00:25:48 00:26:42
53 1125 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:50 00:26:17
54 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:26:01 00:26:20
55 693 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:26:05 00:26:29
56 314 FALENSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:26:06 00:26:40
57 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:26:21 00:26:50
58 1065 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań WWW.KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K16 00:26:25 00:26:49
59 869 JARNÓT AGNIESZKA Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1977 K30 00:26:30 00:26:55
60 641 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:26:31 00:27:00
61 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:31 00:27:28
62 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 00:26:32 00:26:53
63 288 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:26:33 00:26:54
64 1390 SKWAREK KAROLINA śrem 1988 K16 00:26:38 00:27:13
65 1006 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1985 K16 00:26:38 00:27:43
66 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:42 00:27:22
67 1060 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:26:44 00:27:28
68 170 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:49 00:31:26
69 1187 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:26:51 00:27:16
70 991 UZNANSKA WERONIKA Mierzyn 1985 K16 00:26:57 00:27:10
71 549 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K30 00:27:03 00:27:48
72 1426 WŁODARCZYK BEATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:27:03 00:27:40
73 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K30 00:27:08 00:27:36
74 1392 OCHOWIAK DARIA Kórnik 1986 K16 00:27:20 00:27:38
75 1303 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K30 00:27:24 00:28:08
76 274 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:27 00:27:45
77 501 OSTROWSKA ALONA Kórnik RB 1979 K16 00:27:36 00:28:01
78 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:27:36 00:27:59
79 207 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:27:38 00:27:57
80 1418 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:39 00:28:23
81 1393 KRYNSKA EMILIA Poznan 1984 K16 00:27:40 00:27:56
82 550 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K30 00:27:45 00:28:30
83 1066 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:02 00:28:31
84 266 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K16 00:28:03 00:28:22
85 1407 CHODKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Świebodzin 1983 K16 00:28:04 00:28:43
86 317 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:28:08 00:28:42
87 502 KAŹMIERCZAK SANDRA Poznań 1994 K16 00:28:08 00:28:48
88 926 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:28:09 00:29:04
89 935 LONG-KUCHARCZYK SETHA Murowana Goślina BIEG Z PANEM BOGIEM 1970 K30 00:28:15 00:28:28
90 150 BIEGAŁA NATALIA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1981 K16 00:28:15 00:28:56
91 1405 TRZEPIZUR JOANNA Swarzędz 1990 K16 00:28:24 00:28:44
92 780 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:28:27 00:29:09
93 1015 SOBKOWSKA KAROLINA Międzychód MUKS1MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:28:28 00:29:09
94 160 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO 1978 K30 00:28:28 00:28:56
95 445 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K30 00:28:29 00:29:03
96 912 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO KSKK 1975 K30 00:28:30 00:29:30
97 352 MADAJ RENATA Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1965 K30 00:28:40 00:28:54
98 404 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K16 00:28:41 00:29:13
99 644 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K16 00:28:43 00:29:39
100 1294 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:45 00:29:14
101 533 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K16 00:28:47 00:32:12
102 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:28:48 00:29:16
103 490 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo PSIA BRAĆ 1985 K16 00:28:51 00:33:18
104 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:53 00:29:32
105 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:28:58 00:29:52
106 1402 BABICA PAULINA Poznań 1985 K16 00:28:58 00:29:21
107 85 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K16 00:29:00 00:29:22
108 1030 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:29:04 00:29:30
109 1059 KUBERKA MALWINA Czerwonak 1991 K16 00:29:10 00:29:36
110 1029 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K16 00:29:16 00:29:51
111 1108 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:17 00:29:47
112 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:29:18 00:30:08
113 28 DOLATA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:29:23 00:30:00
114 80 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:29:34 00:30:23
115 1221 KĘPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:35 00:30:45
116 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:29:35 00:30:05
117 855 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań RRTEAM, ŻYCIEWBIEGU 1977 K30 00:29:35 00:30:23
118 1308 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K30 00:29:39 00:30:24
119 385 BARTOCHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1981 K16 00:29:41 00:30:48
120 1276 KLEIBER KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:29:41 00:30:23
121 127 PRUSS PATRYCJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:29:43 00:30:32
122 579 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1987 K16 00:29:48 00:31:56
123 582 CZERNIEWSKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las ZABIEGANAKUCHNIA.PL 1983 K16 00:29:51 00:30:24
124 749 SIKORSKA-MAJ SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:59 00:30:54
125 708 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K16 00:30:13 00:30:51
126 297 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:30:29 00:31:13
127 1412 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K16 00:30:34 00:31:07
128 1406 MIKOŁAJCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K16 00:30:34 00:31:00
129 713 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K16 00:30:34 00:31:00
130 1367 ZAGÓRNA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:30:39 00:31:24
131 1226 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:30:40 00:31:11
132 623 GREGORCZYK ANNA Poznań KS SZARŻUJĄCE BOBRY 1982 K16 00:30:48 00:31:39
133 342 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:30:49 00:31:26
134 897 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K30 00:30:53 00:31:40
135 686 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:30:54 00:31:40
136 1359 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K50 00:30:56 00:31:33
137 206 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K30 00:30:56 00:31:47
138 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K16 00:30:58 00:31:37
139 1025 WOŹNIAK BEATA Koziegłowy 1977 K30 00:30:59 00:31:33
140 1371 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:31:00 00:31:45
141 594 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K30 00:31:02 00:31:50
142 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:31:04 00:32:11
143 1397 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:31:12 00:31:45
144 1409 BALUK IZABELA Przeżmierowo 1973 K30 00:31:13 00:31:17
145 83 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:31:28 00:33:04
146 589 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K30 00:31:30 00:32:30
147 1369 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K30 00:31:34 00:32:19
148 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica - 1973 K30 00:31:57 00:32:35
149 44 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1977 K30 00:32:09 00:32:51
150 192 RABSCH-SURMACZ EWA Poznań 1978 K30 00:32:29 00:33:25
151 812 SOBCZAK BARBARA oborniki wlkp 1971 K30 00:32:29 00:33:20
152 1260 TARANT KATARZYNA Kostrzyn 1964 K30 00:32:30 00:33:08
153 1005 FIAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 K16 00:32:31 00:33:05
154 425 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 K16 00:32:35 00:33:02
155 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:32:51 00:33:28
156 1411 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K30 00:32:58 00:33:46
157 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:33:11 00:33:51
158 255 DZIEDZIC MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K16 00:33:11 00:34:03
159 1373 TARANT MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1966 K30 00:33:19 00:33:57
160 929 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:33:34 00:33:59
161 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:33:40 00:34:33
162 361 BARAN MAGDALENA Toruń SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1979 K16 00:34:15 00:34:59
163 1119 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K16 00:34:19 00:36:24
164 1404 ŁĄCZYŃSKA-JANASIAK MAGDALENA Podbiegowo MAMA KUBY I PIOTRUSIA 1975 K30 00:34:19 00:35:06
165 558 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:34:23 00:35:01
166 322 HORBULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Puszczykowo 1959 K50 00:34:31 00:35:17
167 1067 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:34:38 00:35:25
168 1117 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Poznań 1980 K16 00:34:57 00:35:55
169 105 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K16 00:35:00 00:36:07
170 1258 KOWALCZYK ANGELIKA poznan 1982 K16 00:35:28 00:35:31
171 1301 STANKO BEATA Poznań 1975 K30 00:35:29 00:35:32
172 624 WALCZAK MONIKA Kołaczkowo BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:35:53 00:36:58
173 634 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:35:55 00:36:36
174 1180 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1995 K16 00:35:57 00:36:31
175 1255 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K16 00:36:31 00:37:35
176 111 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:36:32 00:37:39
177 1269
822*
BARTOSIK EWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:36:40 00:37:11
178 1195 BARTOSIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:36:42 00:37:11
179 751 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:37:02 00:37:54
180 1082 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:37:30 00:38:31
181 139 OLKIEWICZ JOANNA Luboń 1982 K16 00:38:08 00:40:22
182 1149 PLUCIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1994 K16 00:39:25 00:40:14
183 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:40:05 00:40:57
184 845 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K30 00:41:55 00:42:41
185 1152 ROHNKA IRENA POZNAŃ - 1960 K50 00:42:26 00:43:36
186 1277 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K30 00:43:06 00:44:23
187 1429 PALUSZKIEWICZ JOANNA POZNAŃ 1989 K16 00:43:12 00:44:22
188 802 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1997 K16 00:45:21 00:45:21
189 1379 PAWELEC JADWIGA Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 00:45:28 00:46:45
190 1204 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO - ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:46:21 00:47:39
191 1351 SZPAK MIROSŁAWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:46:22 00:47:39
192 1322 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K30 00:46:24 00:47:32
193 886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K50 00:49:04 00:49:47
194 1360 KUŚMIEREK BEATA poznań 1969 K30 00:49:39 00:51:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni