z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:15:30 00:15:30
2 1245 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
3 910 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO MIESZANKA WEDLOWSKA 1992 M20 00:15:46 00:15:46
4 1108 GARCZAREK MATEUSZ Walichnowy SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:15:49 00:15:49
5 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:15:50 00:15:50
6 3 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1985 M20 00:15:52 00:15:52
7 1125 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
8 107 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań MK MARCIN KESY TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
9 1462 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:32 00:16:32
10 1500 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:33 00:16:33
11 1397 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:16:35 00:16:35
12 512 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:41 00:16:42
13 1704 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
14 1388 ŁUCYK MACIEJ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:48 00:16:48
15 809 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:16:49 00:16:49
16 1058 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków OMGRLY 1988 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
17 1129 DURCZAK HUBERT gryfino UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAN 1995 M16 00:16:55 00:16:56
18 1919 NOWACKI ŁUKASZ Poznań WWW.DZIEWICZAGORABIEGA.PL 1986 M20 00:17:02 00:17:03
19 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:05 00:17:05
20 286 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM / VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:06 00:17:07
21 1918 JANIAK DARIUSZ Tuczno SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:17:07 00:17:07
22 1467 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 M20 00:17:09 00:17:09
23 1852 SERAFIŃSKI MACIEJ Konin KB AKTYWNI KONIN 1996 M16 00:17:22 00:17:23
24 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:31 00:17:31
25 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:31 00:17:31
26 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
27 583 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:17:36 00:17:36
28 1350 JANASIAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ RED FITNESS/AGARUN.PL 1981 K30 00:17:44 00:17:45
29 550 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 M20 00:17:48 00:17:50
30 1330 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno UAM ,,SZPOT" TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:17:50 00:17:51
31 421 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M20 00:17:50 00:17:52
32 395 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:17:50 00:17:53
33 756 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski COPYMASTER.PL 1982 M30 00:17:53 00:17:54
34 1781 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC, ŻARTUJĘ, NIE MA TAKIEGO:) 1980 M30 00:17:54 00:17:57
35 1629 BRONDER T. JUSTIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
36 1636 BŁASZCZYK MATEUSZ LUBOŃ 1987 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
37 765 ZANDECKI MACIEJ Swarzędz SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:04 00:18:06
38 655 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:03 00:18:06
39 537 KUŹMICKI DAMIAN Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1990 M20 00:18:06 00:18:07
40 763 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:18:16 00:18:17
41 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:15 00:18:19
42 622 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko AZS UP POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:23 00:18:23
43 1448 KURASZKIEWICZ DAWID Osiedle Poznańskie 1991 M20 00:18:21 00:18:25
44 1183 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
45 845 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań OMGRLY 1984 M30 00:18:34 00:18:34
46 1817 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:18:35 00:18:38
47 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
48 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
49 671 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:18:42 00:18:42
50 1502 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:18:42 00:18:46
51 1180 HADAŚ MATEUSZ Plewiska UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:18:45 00:18:48
52 1742 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:18:45 00:18:54
53 1292 PADOŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecinek 1979 M30 00:18:47 00:18:48
54 1890 STEFAŃSKA ANGELIKA Swarzędz OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:18:47 00:18:48
55 1002 SZULC DOMINIK Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:49 00:18:53
56 299 DEMBY MICHAŁ Pakość MUD GOATS 1988 M20 00:18:49 00:18:53
57 1833 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo GOWARZEWO 1983 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
58 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:54 00:18:55
59 1816 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:18:54 00:18:57
60 529 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
61 595 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:58 00:19:01
62 840 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M30 00:18:58 00:19:00
63 1416 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:19:00 00:19:04
64 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
65 628 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
66 1573 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:19:02 00:19:11
67 1029 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:07 00:19:08
68 1253 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M20 00:19:08 00:19:12
69 166 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:18
70 871 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:19:11 00:19:17
71 274 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:12 00:19:18
72 1075 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań 1987 M20 00:19:12 00:19:18
73 1358 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp ZSP RÓZOWA TORPEDA GRODZISK WLKP 1996 M16 00:19:13 00:19:14
74 1135 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
75 90 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:19:15 00:19:22
76 771 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:15 00:19:19
77 716 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M30 00:19:15 00:19:21
78 443 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa KB AZS UE POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:19:15 00:21:15
79 355 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:16 00:19:22
80 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
81 1258 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
82 1063 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
83 1093 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
84 990 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
85 373 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:19:27 00:19:39
86 184 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań NARTY BIEGOWE 1960 M50 00:19:27 00:19:33
87 516 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:19:27 00:19:36
88 372 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:28 00:19:32
89 688 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:19:29 00:19:47
90 1860 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
91 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:30 00:19:37
92 1257 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
93 545 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1979 M30 00:19:31 00:21:31
94 1189 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:31 00:19:35
95 1445 ZANIEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 M30 00:19:31 00:19:50
96 892 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M20 00:19:32 00:19:35
97 681 TALMA MARCIN Piaski GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:19:33 00:19:40
98 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:33 00:19:40
99 33 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:34 00:19:41
100 251 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:19:34 00:19:39
101 1284 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:19:34 00:19:39
102 1317 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:35 00:19:43
103 1928 ŚLIWKA MAREK POZNAŃ 1955 M50 00:19:36 00:19:43
104 594 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:36 00:19:42
105 20 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:40
106 227 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M20 00:19:37 00:19:48
107 918 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
108 1659 GROBELNY PAWEŁ Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:19:39 00:19:41
109 75 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec SCIM 1986 M20 00:19:39 00:21:38
110 21 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:19:40 00:19:52
111 1101 GZIEL KEVIN Poznań 1996 M16 00:19:41 00:19:43
112 1333 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:19:43 00:19:45
113 958 POLICHNOWSKI STANISŁAW Poznań 1998 M16 00:19:43 00:19:46
114 904 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:19:44 00:19:48
115 1913 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:47 00:19:52
116 313 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:19:50 00:19:51
117 515 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina PLEPLEWISKA 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
118 1085 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M20 00:19:51 00:19:55
119 390 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:21:54
120 1723 BAILEY NEAL Poznan CITYZEN 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
121 449 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:19:58 00:20:05
122 612 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M20 00:20:02 00:20:10
123 844 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:20:02 00:20:10
124 1204 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań UMP BIEGA 1991 M20 00:20:03 00:20:13
125 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:03 00:20:10
126 1150 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:04 00:20:04
127 84 WYSTĘPSKI JANUSZ Gniezno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:20:05 00:20:13
128 312 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
129 482 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL OLIMPIA 1997 K16 00:20:09 00:20:23
130 1371 HARMATOWSKI MATEUSZ CHODZIEŻ CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1985 M20 00:20:10 00:20:13
131 1504 KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:11 00:20:32
132 345 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
133 1173 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:20:12 00:20:14
134 880 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:17 00:20:24
135 31 URBAN MICHAŁ Gniezno WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1984 M30 00:20:18 00:20:32
136 38 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:20:19 00:20:31
137 1459 PARCHIMOWICZ MIKOŁAJ Trzcianka 1993 M20 00:20:19 00:20:26
138 1924 SYCH MACIEJ GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:20:20 00:20:26
139 1067 NUCKOWSKI RAFAŁ Luboń COLLEGIUM DA VINCI / LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:20:20 00:20:26
140 1538 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:20:20 00:20:35
141 1757 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
142 114 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
143 155 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:20:21 00:20:39
144 1515 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:21 00:20:30
145 1049 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań GANG, BANG! 1989 M20 00:20:21 00:20:32
146 998 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:22 00:22:24
147 139 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL 1975 M30 00:20:23 00:20:30
148 156 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:23 00:22:22
149 562 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:33
150 452 DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1971 M40 00:20:24 00:20:37
151 1483 KOWALCZUK ADAM OBORNIKI TKKF LECH 1975 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
152 668 BŁASZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KIMBALL BIEGA 1976 M30 00:20:26 00:20:42
153 1873 OKOŃ DAREK Rokietnica 1974 M40 00:20:26 00:20:38
154 832 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
155 17 OLSZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chludowo 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:33
156 1577 WIERSZYLLOWSKI MIKOLAJ Poznan - 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:20:45
157 906 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:20:32 00:20:42
158 864 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
159 1857 ANDRZEJEWSKI WAWRZYNIEC Poznań 1986 M20 00:20:32 00:20:52
160 1494 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:42
161 412 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:20:32 00:20:43
162 149 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:20:44
163 1069 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:20:32 00:22:34
164 501 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
165 900 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:34 00:20:44
166 696 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:20:35 00:20:45
167 297 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:20:46
168 679 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M30 00:20:37 00:20:55
169 196 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:37 00:20:42
170 185 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:49
171 761 PRIMKE FILIP Poznań SPP TEAM 1994 M20 00:20:38 00:20:44
172 86 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
173 1112 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
174 393 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:39 00:22:40
175 1811 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:20:40 00:20:42
176 1432 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:20:41 00:20:51
177 224 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M30 00:20:43 00:20:51
178 1006 LISIECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:43 00:20:55
179 131 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:20:43 00:20:56
180 1037 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1967 M40 00:20:44 00:21:00
181 1591 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
182 1252 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:45 00:20:48
183 1014 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście 1988 M20 00:20:45 00:22:49
184 1734 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:46 00:22:47
185 171 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:20:48 00:21:03
186 825 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:56
187 776 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M40 00:20:49 00:20:54
188 1192 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:51 00:21:02
189 719 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:20:51 00:20:58
190 1463 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
191 517 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:04
192 1032 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:21:15
193 1105 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:54 00:20:56
194 1674 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:21:10
195 1549 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M20 00:20:56 00:21:05
196 1717 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:20:56 00:21:11
197 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
198 530 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW 1986 M20 00:20:58 00:21:07
199 1290 ZWIERZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań POZNAN 1995 M16 00:20:59 00:21:04
200 1449 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:21:15
201 1787 KOBUSIŃSKA ADRIANNA Poznań WWW.DZIEWICZAGORABIEGA.PL 1991 K20 00:21:00 00:21:13
202 896 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:00 00:21:08
203 736 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:20
204 55 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:15
205 627 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K30 00:21:03 00:21:05
206 103 KURASZKIEWICZ BORYS Gołańcz NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
207 1338 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:23:10
208 1887 LIS MARCIN Swarzędz HARCERSKI KLUB TURYSTYCZNY AZYMUT W SWARZĘDZU 1977 M30 00:21:06 00:23:12
209 1097 KUZAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:21:06 00:21:18
210 216 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:09 00:21:23
211 279 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:10 00:21:18
212 417 RANOSZEK ANNA Dąbrówka AKADEMIAKARATE.COM.PL 1977 K30 00:21:10 00:21:29
213 497 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
214 1074 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:21:11 00:23:14
215 1231 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:21:11 00:23:19
216 61 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:25
217 1604 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:13 00:21:27
218 1806 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DESIGNFORALL.PL 1972 M40 00:21:14 00:21:33
219 193 WAWRZYNIAK MARCIN Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:26
220 1607 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:14 00:21:30
221 1223 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:21:30
222 45 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:17 00:23:17
223 1609 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M20 00:21:17 00:21:34
224 82 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:18 00:21:26
225 1079 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:23:27
226 1856 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1998 M16 00:21:21 00:21:36
227 889 PRZYBYLAK MACIEJ Przeźmierowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:22 00:23:21
228 1639 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:21:22 00:21:29
229 1551 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:35
230 438 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:21:24 00:23:22
231 739 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:24 00:21:40
232 1670 ANDRYS KAMIL TRUSOX 1987 M20 00:21:24 00:21:32
233 1809 SZYMKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:25 00:21:33
234 613 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:42
235 1495 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:21:35
236 1124 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:25 00:21:35
237 673 WASILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:23:35
238 606 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań 1993 K20 00:21:26 00:21:43
239 1092 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
240 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:40
241 1888 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard 1986 M20 00:21:30 00:21:47
242 1889 LEHMANN PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:30 00:25:30
243 332 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:23:32
244 939 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:32 00:23:40
245 725 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1979 K30 00:21:33 00:21:42
246 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:49
247 523 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:21:34 00:23:36
248 1491 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań DELFIN POZNAŃSKI KLUB PŁETWONURKÓW 1975 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
249 339 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:21:36 00:23:37
250 79 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:21:37 00:21:53
251 1301 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM POZNAŃ/ KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA/ BBL TORUŃ 1994 K20 00:21:37 00:21:43
252 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:37 00:23:38
253 876 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:21:48
254 496 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:21:54
255 957 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:21:39 00:21:58
256 1331 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:39 00:23:42
257 322 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:21:40 00:23:40
258 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:23:39
259 126 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:53
260 1570 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:42 00:21:57
261 525 KIEDROWICZ OLA Poznań 1988 K20 00:21:43 00:21:46
262 318 BRUKWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:43 00:21:59
263 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:21:43 00:21:58
264 1526 SZULC DOMINIK Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1997 M16 00:21:44 00:23:52
265 1517 BRUKWICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:45 00:22:01
266 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:21:46 00:23:45
267 1277 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:47 00:21:58
268 584 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:25:46
269 341
1978*
KIEDROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:21:48 00:22:00
270 757 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:22:08
271 935 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:49 00:24:01
272 1443 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:49 00:21:57
273 175 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:21:50 00:22:08
274 902 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M50 00:21:50 00:21:56
275 1902 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:23:53
276 125 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:21:53 00:22:06
277 748 ANTONIUK MARCELINA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1998 K16 00:21:53 00:22:06
278 539 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:24:05
279 1624 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:21:54 00:23:55
280 1001 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:21:55 00:22:22
281 1008 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:56 00:22:09
282 504 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:24:07
283 1701 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:24:00
284 1278 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:59 00:22:09
285 1906 ŁUKASZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:01 00:24:02
286 1510 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:22:02 00:22:14
287 996 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:22:02 00:22:22
288 694 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa ARBONNE POLAND 1992 K20 00:22:02 00:22:03
289 88 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:22:03 00:22:16
290 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:26:02
291 1710 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K20 00:22:03 00:22:17
292 762 HUCZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:22:22
293 371 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:05 00:24:06
294 1903 BORYCZKA PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:22:06 00:24:08
295 1678 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:22:23
296 1574 ŚLUSAREK WIKTOR Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1991 M20 00:22:06 00:22:15
297 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:22:07 00:22:21
298 1912 WARDAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:22:08 00:24:13
299 585 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:27
300 952 KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1956 M50 00:22:09 00:28:39
301 817 TROJANOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1985 M20 00:22:09 00:22:21
302 1533 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:24:12
303 444 RUTA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:22:12 00:22:32
304 1026 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:12 00:22:25
305 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:22:25
306 799 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy AKTYWNY DIABETYK 1981 M30 00:22:13 00:24:17
307 63 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:15 00:22:26
308 47 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:16 00:24:28
309 1927 SKROCKI DARIUSZ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1967 M40 00:22:18 00:24:23
310 493 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:19 00:24:19
311 35 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:20 00:24:28
312 353 MELLER MARCIN Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:35
313 118 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:22:20 00:24:41
314 654 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:22:21 00:22:27
315 960 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:22:21 00:24:25
316 199 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:21 00:22:33
317 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:32
318 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:26:32
319 1498 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K20 00:22:23 00:24:22
320 929 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M20 00:22:23 00:22:39
321 381 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:22:23 00:24:25
322 1179 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:22:24 00:24:27
323 405 GRZELAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:24:26
324 1608 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:22:25 00:24:43
325 1613 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań 1985 M20 00:22:25 00:24:30
326 1158 BIENIECKI MARCIN Włocławek NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M20 00:22:27 00:24:34
327 267 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:22:41
328 1622 SUŚNIŁO TOMASZ DREZDENKO 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:22:50
329 95 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M40 00:22:31 00:22:49
330 950 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:22:32 00:22:46
331 298 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:22:32 00:24:35
332 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:24:41
333 1355 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:22:33 00:22:53
334 455 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:24:41
335 853 NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kostrzyn 1986 M20 00:22:33 00:24:41
336 89 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:35 00:22:52
337 1140 KLAPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Siekierki Wielkie REDNECK RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:24:39
338 409 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:22:52
339 1585 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:24:37
340 1805 KLIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:22:52
341 203 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:22:39 00:24:40
342 335 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:41 00:22:53
343 1346 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:41 00:22:58
344 626 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:42 00:24:42
345 983 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:23:04
346 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:22:44 00:24:43
347 567 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M20 00:22:45 00:24:52
348 378 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:02
349 986 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:24:50
350 1424 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:22:48 00:24:48
351 728 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1998 M16 00:22:48 00:24:57
352 582 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:22:48 00:23:13
353 1540 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań 1993 K20 00:22:48 00:25:11
354 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:22:49 00:24:56
355 909 CELKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:49
356 1211 PAWELEC JAKUB Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1985 M20 00:22:51 00:24:52
357 729 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:25:01
358 1582 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M20 00:22:53 00:24:57
359 822 KARMILO-JANKOWSKI MACIEJ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:22:53 00:23:06
360 1752 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:25:16
361 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:22:56 00:25:05
362 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:25:04
363 112 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:59 00:27:01
364 388 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:23:03 00:25:11
365 1181 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:23:04 00:25:24
366 639 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:25:22
367 474 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:25:27
368 563 WACHOWIAK DOMINIK Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:25:08
369 1196 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:23:08 00:25:07
370 922 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60 00:23:09 00:25:19
371 1461 GRYKA ANDRZEJ Owinska 1966 M40 00:23:11 00:25:11
372 573 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:23:11 00:25:32
373 1798 PILARSKA MAGDALENA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:23:12 00:25:29
374 1595 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:23:13 00:25:20
375 1700 JANIK KACPER Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO 1998 M16 00:23:14 00:23:31
376 1174 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:25:18
377 37 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:23:15 00:25:20
378 1921 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:23:16 00:25:21
379 766 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:27:21
380 1235 KUCHARCZYK KAMIL Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:17 00:25:26
381 1399 BAHYRYCZ ZBIGNIEW Rokietnica 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:25:33
382 848 KOWALCZYK SŁAWOMIR Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1970 M40 00:23:18 00:27:19
383 1885 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:19 00:25:40
384 549 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:23:19 00:23:39
385 467 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:25:25
386 221 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:20 00:25:29
387 614 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:23:21 00:25:35
388 1182 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 00:23:22 00:23:32
389 1733 MATUSZCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:25:22
390 1731 MOLENDA KAMIL Murowana Goślina 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:25:38
391 1652 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:25:28
392 191 ANDERSOHN MAŁGORZATA Oborniki RAJBUD OBORNIKI 1984 K30 00:23:24 00:23:41
393 151 SKARUPA JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1995 M16 00:23:26 00:25:41
394 543 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:26 00:25:38
395 1294 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek 1989 K20 00:23:28 00:25:38
396 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:27:29
397 407 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:30 00:29:29
398 1756 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:23:30 00:25:44
399 1209 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy "PIOTR I PAWEŁ" MARKA FORMY 1985 M20 00:23:31 00:27:34
400 942 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:25:49
401 58 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:32 00:25:45
402 1328 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:23:32 00:23:53
403 1248 STASIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznan 1968 M40 00:23:33 00:25:43
404 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:33 00:25:40
405 1241 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:25:40
406 806 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Gruszczyn REKINY SPORTU 1986 M20 00:23:34 00:25:53
407 633 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:34 00:25:38
408 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:25:47
409 1050 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:23:36 00:25:48
410 1068 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M50 00:23:36 00:25:36
411 1648 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:23:37 00:25:42
412 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:25:57
413 1791 BAZYLY WOJCIECH Poznań POCO LOCO AT 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:25:49
414 130 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K20 00:23:38 00:25:48
415 1592 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:25:46
416 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:38 00:28:07
417 1480 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:27:45
418 1451 GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:25:48
419 1755 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:23:40 00:27:44
420 140 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:42 00:23:51
421 842 KISTOWSKI HUBERT Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:42 00:25:55
422 1560 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:42 00:25:57
423 1072 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:23:43 00:27:43
424 707 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:23:43 00:26:08
425 1437 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:43 00:25:50
426 1509 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Raszków NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:23:44 00:26:09
427 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:59
428 222 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:26:10
429 588 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:23:45 00:25:47
430 533 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:25:53
431 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:23:46 00:24:02
432 293 GORCZYCA MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:25:49
433 1131 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki KB MANIAC 1971 K40 00:23:47 00:25:52
434 682 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:24:00
435 201 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K20 00:23:47 00:25:50
436 488 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CZOLGISTAPL 1984 M30 00:23:47 00:29:48
437 291 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:47 00:25:56
438 387 RYNGWELSKI WALDEMAR Rokietnica WR PROJEKT 1975 M30 00:23:48 00:26:07
439 866 ADAMSKA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:23:48 00:26:05
440 1773 BUDZICZ ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FOREVER 1985 M20 00:23:51 00:25:54
441 1697 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:23:51 00:24:11
442 521 GOŹDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:23:52 00:25:56
443 661 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:24:08
444 316 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:23:53 00:26:08
445 1019 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo - 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:27:56
446 1720 JESIONEK MIKOŁAJ Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:54 00:26:08
447 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:23:54 00:26:06
448 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:23:55 00:27:55
449 1256 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:26:03
450 1013 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:26:15
451 232 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:23:55 00:26:15
452 410 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:26:06
453 321 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:23:55 00:26:15
454 254 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M20 00:23:57 00:26:12
455 1466 KORYCKI BOGUSŁAW Poznan 1963 M50 00:23:57 00:26:17
456 1293 MASTERNAK AGATA Pobiedziska 1979 K30 00:23:57 00:26:03
457 522 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań RRTEAM, ŻYCIEWBIEGU 1977 K30 00:23:57 00:26:21
458 85 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:23:58 00:26:03
459 769 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:00 00:24:19
460 1861 KLEJNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:26:17
461 1914 BARGIEL DARIUSZ Biedrusko 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:28:22
462 1316 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1975 K30 00:24:03 00:26:20
463 1426 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:24:04 00:26:21
464 1030 MAĆKOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz BBL 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:24:09
465 1155 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:24:05 00:26:21
466 1619
1602*
MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry 1967 M40 00:24:05 00:26:06
467 849 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:24:06 00:24:26
468 715 STRÓZIK WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1975 M30 00:24:08 00:26:11
469 338 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:24:08 00:26:15
470 236 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:24:08 00:26:20
471 239 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:09 00:28:14
472 473 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:24:09 00:26:31
473 1141 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:24:10 00:26:10
474 1091 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:28:13
475 670 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:24:11 00:26:10
476 406 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz 1984 M30 00:24:11 00:30:11
477 823 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:24:12 00:24:20
478 158 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MATYSIAKI 1982 M30 00:24:13 00:28:13
479 164 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:24:14 00:26:25
480 1055 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:24:15 00:28:20
481 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:24:15 00:28:20
482 1626 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:15 00:26:34
483 1456 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:24:20 00:26:23
484 1916 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:20 00:28:20
485 77 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:24:22 00:26:22
486 589 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:26:27
487 778 BORKOWSKI RAFAŁ Gniezno 1995 M16 00:24:26 00:30:35
488 1846 BROŻEK PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:24:26 00:26:42
489 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:24:29 00:28:29
490 542 DOLATA ADAM Puszczykowo 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:26:48
491 1553 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:31 00:28:57
492 1671 GALBRAITH MARIA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:24:34 00:26:54
493 330 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M30 00:24:36 00:26:51
494 894 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K40 00:24:38 00:26:45
495 342 SAWICKI KAROL Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:38 00:28:41
496 252 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:39 00:28:39
497 821 WŁODARCZAK MARLENA Mieczewo MOSINA BIEGA 1989 K20 00:24:40 00:26:50
498 569 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ gniezno 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:30:49
499 1572 KĘPKA FRANCISZEK Oborniki ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:26:57
500 1122 GRYCIUK MICHAŁ Swarzedz 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:26:57
501 1033 SZYDŁOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:41 00:26:56
502 807 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1958 K50 00:24:42 00:26:59
503 1098 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:43 00:26:59
504 367 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:24:44 00:26:56
505 1900 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:24:45 00:27:05
506 1464 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:24:46 00:28:52
507 1203 POLACZYK PIOTR Poznań 1992 M20 00:24:47 00:28:48
508 212 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:48 00:27:12
509 208 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:49 00:27:14
510 974 GRUSZECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:24:50 00:28:50
511 98 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:27:03
512 851 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:24:53 00:24:57
513 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:24:53 00:27:14
514 278 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:24:53 00:25:13
515 1535 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:27:06
516 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:29:03
517 1369 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:24:54 00:31:12
518 1286 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:24:54 00:28:54
519 97 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:24:54 00:27:04
520 93 ŁATYSZEW KATARZYNA Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:24:54 00:27:12
521 717 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:27:16
522 999 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:24:55 00:27:06
523 219 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M20 00:24:55 00:27:10
524 72 KORALEWSKI JAKUB Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1986 M20 00:24:55 00:27:22
525 1000 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:27:07
526 581 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Charzykowy 1992 K20 00:24:56 00:27:08
527 1872 POSZWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:24:56 00:29:15
528 1897 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Piła 1966 M40 00:24:58 00:31:08
529 1894 KAŹMIERCZAK JULIA Piła 1987 K20 00:24:59 00:31:08
530 966 BABICA PAULINA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1985 K20 00:25:00 00:31:06
531 99 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:25:01 00:27:26
532 1003 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA MARTA Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1998 K16 00:25:01 00:25:20
533 1527 SOBOLEWSKA IWONA Poznań 1965 K40 00:25:03 00:29:04
534 698 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ KSG DIRETA 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:29:31
535 1908 KRYŚ MARIUSZ BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:25:04 00:29:19
536 1022 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:25:04 00:29:16
537 1874 HAJKOWICZ MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:25:04 00:29:23
538 476 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:25:04 00:31:26
539 1905 CHEŁMICKI JAN POZNAŃ OLIMPIA 1955 M50 00:25:05 00:27:08
540 1851 MAĆKOWSKI DORIAN Wągrowiec 1987 M20 00:25:05 00:27:10
541 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki SPEEDY GONZALES TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:27:17
542 271 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:27:32
543 898 ROSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy 1979 K30 00:25:07 00:29:20
544 1904 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:27:25
545 1159 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:09 00:29:24
546 666 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:25:10 00:29:15
547 292 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:25:10 00:29:32
548 458 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K30 00:25:10 00:29:18
549 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:25:11 00:29:39
550 138 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:29:16
551 1583 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:29:31
552 289 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:14 00:27:25
553 280 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:15 00:27:31
554 363 PRZYBYŁ MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:29:40
555 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:29:31
556 702 ANDERS PIOTR Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:17 00:27:23
557 1004 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:29:32
558 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:17 00:27:34
559 1264 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:17 00:27:24
560 566 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:25:20 00:27:44
561 1893 BRIKS PAWEŁ Suchy Las NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:25:20 00:27:44
562 1322 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Poznan KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:25:22 00:27:32
563 884 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:25:23 00:27:49
564 669 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 00:25:23 00:27:37
565 1925
1133*
POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:29:33
566 855 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M20 00:25:23 00:29:39
567 1765 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M60 00:25:24 00:27:37
568 819 GRABOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:25:26 00:29:33
569 65 LUDEK WERONIKA Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1987 K20 00:25:27 00:29:30
570 1687 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:25:28 00:27:47
571 1233 ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:29 00:27:44
572 1682 ALEKSANDROWICZ MARLENA LUBOŃ 1977 K30 00:25:30 00:27:56
573 1655 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:25:31 00:29:35
574 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:25:46
575 59 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:29:33
576 818 PIĄTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań GRUNWALD 1985 K20 00:25:33 00:29:41
577 220 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:25:33 00:27:49
578 383 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:25:35 00:27:41
579 607 FLORKOWSKA KASIA Września 1987 K20 00:25:35 00:29:36
580 1062 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:25:36 00:29:40
581 1601 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:36 00:28:01
582 285 FALBORSKA AGNIESZKA Osiek Mały WWW.KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1994 K20 00:25:36 00:29:46
583 346 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:25:37 00:29:54
584 190 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:25:37 00:28:01
585 1866 FRYDRYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Kleczew EKO-SUROWCE 1968 M40 00:25:37 00:29:46
586 214 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:27:51
587 978 DECKERT JAN Poznań NIE 1954 M60 00:25:38 00:29:42
588 560 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:29:41
589 152
153*
BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:25:40 00:28:03
590 1850 MIREK DAWID Wągrowiec 1988 M20 00:25:41 00:27:45
591 1102 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:25:41 00:28:10
592 176 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:42 00:27:50
593 903 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:25:43 00:29:45
594 1858 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Poznań WUEF CLUB: MS RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:28:05
595 1738 PETRYNA MAREK Poznań 1965 M40 00:25:44 00:27:49
596 1876 GRZELAK LIDIA Poznań WUEF CLUB: MS RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:44 00:28:05
597 481 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:44 00:28:02
598 281 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:44 00:28:02
599 1610 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy 1988 K20 00:25:44 00:29:47
600 53 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:28:03
601 451 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 00:25:45 00:30:00
602 1917
1126*
JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:46 00:27:57
603 447 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:25:47 00:29:52
604 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:47 00:30:22
605 1307 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1968 M40 00:25:48 00:27:59
606 558 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:25:50 00:29:52
607 498 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:25:50 00:27:55
608 759 NOWICKA EWA Poznań 1970 K40 00:25:51 00:30:05
609 91 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:29:58
610 1892 ŻYŁA BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:25:52 00:29:57
611 1922 TUKOWIAK MIŁOSZ POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:25:52 00:28:16
612 888 PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Lusówko 1989 K20 00:25:54 00:30:14
613 1428 GRUSZCZYŃSKI HUBERT Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:54 00:28:18
614 34 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:56 00:29:57
615 1677 DYSARZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:56 00:30:11
616 1106 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:25:58 00:28:27
617 1499 ŚWIĄTEK DARIUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:25:59 00:28:12
618 571 MALINOWSKI HENRYK Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1954 M60 00:26:02 00:30:15
619 1794 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury 1977 M30 00:26:02 00:30:04
620 198 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:02 00:30:06
621 123 OLCZYK MARCIN Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:26:02 00:30:29
622 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:26:02 00:30:38
623 1184 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:26:02 00:30:18
624 852 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:28:12
625 1210 FROHMBERG DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:03 00:30:32
626 73 KLAJA KAROLINA Wągrowiec SCIM 1986 K20 00:26:03 00:28:26
627 360 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ AGARUN.PL 1974 K40 00:26:03 00:26:24
628 1868 OLEJNIK-PAZOŁA JOANNA Leszno BRYLANT KÓRNIK 1979 K30 00:26:03 00:30:04
629 984 HĄZŁA MACIEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1975 M30 00:26:03 00:30:06
630 1920
384*
SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:28:10
631 1637 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki 1979 K30 00:26:05 00:30:06
632 1452 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:30:09
633 659 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:26:07 00:30:15
634 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:09 00:30:36
635 1417 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:26:09 00:28:25
636 1020 DECKERT ADAM Poznań NIE 1984 M30 00:26:10 00:30:14
637 559 SKWAREK KAROLINA śrem 1988 K20 00:26:11 00:30:22
638 553 MICHAŁOWSKI MIROSŁAW Śrem 1985 M20 00:26:11 00:30:21
639 1911 KAPELSKA ANNA mosina 1984 K30 00:26:12 00:30:36
640 912 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina IRONBEERMAN 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:30:35
641 577 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:12 00:30:21
642 1139 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań M&M'S 1989 M20 00:26:13 00:30:20
643 1038 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:26:13 00:30:20
644 969 SWOBODA JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:13 00:30:33
645 789 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:30:29
646 448 BOGDANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Poznań CSWL 1972 M40 00:26:14 00:28:35
647 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:14 00:28:21
648 248 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:26:15 00:28:37
649 26 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1976 M30 00:26:15 00:28:34
650 808 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1990 K20 00:26:16 00:30:21
651 423 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:26:17 00:30:35
652 1770 JAJOR STANISŁAW POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:26:19 00:28:27
653 1802 MAY PIOTR Poznań KLUB BIEGACZA MANIAC 1971 M40 00:26:19 00:30:30
654 1306 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń POZNAŃ-SKI 1973 M40 00:26:21 00:30:27
655 1391 KRYGOWSKI MACIEJ Zalasewo CYBINA TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:22 00:32:33
656 805 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:22 00:30:38
657 1047 SZYMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1993 M20 00:26:23 00:32:26
658 319 SARBACZEWSKA KATARZYNA Oborniki 1980 K30 00:26:24 00:32:35
659 255 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K30 00:26:24 00:32:33
660 226 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M20 00:26:24 00:30:36
661 1070 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:25 00:30:25
662 87 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:30:32
663 233 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:26:27 00:30:30
664 1743 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:27 00:28:30
665 179 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:26:27 00:30:44
666 620 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:30:44
667 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:26:28 00:30:49
668 700 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:26:30 00:28:40
669 1503 TRUDNOWSKA EWA Wolsztyn 1958 K50 00:26:31 00:30:45
670 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:26:31 00:30:59
671 1011 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:26:31 00:28:54
672 1473 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:30:45
673 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:33 00:32:34
674 564 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:33 00:28:35
675 1676 MALCZEWSKA BOŻENA Poznań GRUNWALD 1988 K20 00:26:34 00:31:00
676 327 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:35 00:30:40
677 519 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:26:38 00:30:59
678 724 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:26:39 00:28:50
679 857 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:40 00:30:49
680 718 MADUZIA ANETA Poznań MUD GOATS 1984 K30 00:26:40 00:30:46
681 1719 SZULCZYK BARBARA Poznań MUD GOATS 1981 K30 00:26:41 00:30:46
682 1786 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:41 00:29:04
683 1160 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1984 K30 00:26:41 00:30:54
684 1718 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Wiry 1981 M30 00:26:43 00:30:48
685 1686 GRZOSEK PATRYCJA Wielichowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:26:43 00:30:45
686 1341 ZAWADA GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wlkp 1971 M40 00:26:43 00:29:04
687 556 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:26:44 00:31:09
688 472 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:26:44 00:29:10
689 709 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:26:45 00:29:04
690 1754 BŁASZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań SCIM 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:29:08
691 1672 ROGALINSKI JAROSLAW Skoki 1979 M30 00:26:47 00:31:11
692 915 SIWEK MARIA Poznan NOWOMENNOTRI 1969 K40 00:26:48 00:28:47
693 554 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:49 00:31:06
694 169 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:30:55
695 1084 BEDNARSKI OSKAR Poznań 1997 M16 00:26:49 00:31:25
696 192 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:26:49 00:29:12
697 667 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:26:49 00:30:49
698 283 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:26:49 00:31:04
699 264 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K40 00:26:49 00:29:12
700 1550 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K30 00:26:50 00:30:57
701 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:26:50 00:29:04
702 513 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:51 00:31:13
703 800 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:26:51 00:31:07
704 1478 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:26:51 00:31:20
705 514 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K20 00:26:53 00:31:09
706 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:54 00:31:21
707 605 LECIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:26:54 00:31:04
708 1412 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K40 00:26:55 00:29:02
709 684 BOROWCZYK AREK Poznań 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:31:10
710 188 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:31:05
711 629 BARTOSIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:56 00:33:10
712 1034 SZYDŁOWSKA PAULINA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 K20 00:26:56 00:29:11
713 662 KWIATKOWSKA-BOROWCZYK ELIZA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:57 00:31:10
714 1041 NOWAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:02 00:29:27
715 484 MRÓZ MARTA Wągrowiec 1990 K20 00:27:02 00:31:19
716 944 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:27:03 00:29:04
717 740 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:27:04 00:31:29
718 1870 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:27:05 00:31:25
719 780 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:05 00:29:21
720 877 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:27:07 00:31:13
721 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:09 00:31:35
722 479 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań UMIG LWÓWEK 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:27:20
723 22 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:11 00:31:22
724 94 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:11 00:31:43
725 1334 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1984 K30 00:27:11 00:29:27
726 1694 ŻEBROWSKA EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:27:12 00:31:42
727 1143 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań MARKOWEROWERY.PL 1978 M30 00:27:12 00:27:23
728 1516 CICHOŃ ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:13 00:31:24
729 317 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:14 00:31:26
730 1230 KARCZ PATRYCJA Wolsztyn 1986 K20 00:27:14 00:31:29
731 128 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:14 00:29:23
732 1810 KUCZYŃSKA HANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:15 00:27:24
733 1018 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:27:17 00:31:37
734 615 ROGOWICZ PAWEL Poznan 1980 M30 00:27:17 00:31:41
735 1247 PRZYBYLAK ROBERT Poznań GRUNWALD 1965 M40 00:27:18 00:31:34
736 1282 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:27:19 00:29:38
737 1035 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 K40 00:27:19 00:29:37
738 596 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:27:24 00:29:38
739 1633 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań - 1952 M60 00:27:24 00:31:28
740 66 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:27:25 00:31:35
741 1886 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:26 00:31:31
742 726 SOBUSIAK EWA Suchy Las 1971 K40 00:27:27 00:29:37
743 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko 1978 M30 00:27:27 00:29:44
744 1830 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL 1985 M20 00:27:28 00:33:32
745 1151 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:27:28 00:31:57
746 1243 KRZYŻAŃSKA ILONA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:28 00:33:42
747 1840 BAJSERT MARIUSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:27:28 00:31:59
748 57 RUTKOWSKA HANNA Swarzędz 1985 K20 00:27:30 00:31:32
749 941 GERTIG PIOTR Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:27:30 00:33:40
750 56 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:27:30 00:31:48
751 1736 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:27:31 00:31:41
752 206 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:31:35
753 1839 ŚLUSARSKI JAN Bolechowo-Osiedle 1972 M40 00:27:33 00:32:04
754 127 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1986 M20 00:27:34 00:31:38
755 970 NAUDZIUNAS AGNIESZKA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1978 K30 00:27:35 00:31:58
756 1413 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M30 00:27:36 00:33:58
757 52 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:36 00:31:47
758 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:38 00:33:42
759 1829 BĄKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:39 00:31:46
760 690 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo REHAU RELAZZO 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:33:45
761 1875 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K40 00:27:41 00:32:08
762 1653 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:27:41 00:31:59
763 1926 BRODZKI MACIEJ GDYNIA 1963 M50 00:27:43 00:33:47
764 528 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:27:43 00:31:48
765 442 CZARNECKA KAMILA Rokietnica ENDOHOLICS 1983 K30 00:27:44 00:32:05
766 1304 STRÓŻYK DAMIAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:27:46 00:29:56
767 1739 WITKOWSKI JAKUB Murowana Goślina 1990 M20 00:27:46 00:32:15
768 1683 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:27:47 00:32:01
769 1352 LUDWIKOWSKI DANIEL Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1988 M20 00:27:47 00:31:55
770 1147 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:48 00:32:07
771 1232 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:27:49 00:33:49
772 182 WYPYCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Luboń 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:34:04
773 992 KACZMAREK ZYTA Poznań 1994 K20 00:27:53 00:32:27
774 172 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:27:53 00:30:17
775 19 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:27:57 00:32:20
776 965 KOWALEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:57 00:32:08
777 1878 STARCZEWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:58 00:32:17
778 486 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 00:27:59 00:33:59
779 487 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:28:00 00:30:15
780 687 CHWIROT PATRYCJA Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1991 K20 00:28:00 00:30:14
781 460 MROZ IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:02 00:32:14
782 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:02 00:34:06
783 369 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:28:03 00:32:30
784 1422 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:28:03 00:32:31
785 824 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las 1981 M30 00:28:04 00:32:37
786 604 MARSZAŁEK-KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K20 00:28:05 00:32:15
787 1166 WLOSZCZYNA JULITA Poznan 1987 K20 00:28:05 00:32:21
788 159 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:08 00:32:30
789 181 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:09 00:32:30
790 36 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:28:09 00:32:23
791 32 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:09 00:32:22
792 1121 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M40 00:28:09 00:30:39
793 1321 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:10 00:32:26
794 1066 MAĆKOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:10 00:30:33
795 485 ŁOSAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:11 00:32:31
796 870 SULKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań BIEG POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:28:11 00:32:34
797 268 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K20 00:28:12 00:30:26
798 916 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:13 00:32:43
799 1807 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:13 00:32:27
800 954 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:14 00:28:43
801 586 KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 K30 00:28:17 00:32:35
802 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:28:19 00:30:43
803 665 SZWED MONIKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:28:19 00:32:18
804 1524 GÓRKA KATARZYNA Śrem 1983 K30 00:28:19 00:34:21
805 733 BUDZICHOWSKA OLA Tarnowo Podgórne MORSY POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:28:20 00:30:26
806 875 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:22 00:30:28
807 1103 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:22 00:34:22
808 74 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:23 00:30:45
809 1059 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:28:24 00:30:41
810 1481 LISKOWIAK HUBERT Borówiec 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:30:39
811 492 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K20 00:28:28 00:32:40
812 1871 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:28:30 00:34:31
813 1362 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:28:31 00:34:33
814 706 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:28:31 00:32:41
815 277 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań CITYZEN_ 1979 K30 00:28:32 00:32:44
816 163 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/HARCERZE 1994 M20 00:28:32 00:32:55
817 480 KAŹMIERSKA AGNIESZKA Czapury 1985 K20 00:28:32 00:32:56
818 1740 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:28:33 00:34:38
819 154 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:33 00:32:37
820 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:28:33 00:34:39
821 1847 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:28:34 00:34:34
822 1869 ŻAK AGNIESZKA Poznan 1973 K40 00:28:34 00:34:39
823 1628 WÓJTOWICZ MARTA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K20 00:28:35 00:33:06
824 1910 SŁOMIŃSKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1970 M40 00:28:36 00:34:44
825 1907 BUDZIŃSKA URSZULA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:37 00:30:47
826 1024 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:28:37 00:31:04
827 477 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:28:38 00:30:55
828 1040 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:28:38 00:32:58
829 982 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:41 00:34:45
830 1077 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:41 00:34:42
831 461 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:28:41 00:33:06
832 1606 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:28:42 00:30:46
833 1193 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:44 00:33:06
834 401 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:28:44 00:33:12
835 301 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M30 00:28:44 00:33:02
836 951 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Niepruszewo 1987 M20 00:28:44 00:34:51
837 1586 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M30 00:28:46 00:34:47
838 790 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:28:47 00:34:55
839 64 TOMCZYK MICHALINA Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1987 K20 00:28:48 00:31:15
840 1344 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:28:48 00:33:07
841 1345 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:28:48 00:33:07
842 48 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:51 00:34:53
843 49 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:28:51 00:34:53
844 624 ŻYCKA DOROTA Dąbrówka 1976 K30 00:28:51 00:33:19
845 418 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:52 00:33:06
846 989 WIETRZNY MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:53 00:33:25
847 1305 WYSOCKA-BABST EWELINA Luboń 1978 K30 00:28:53 00:32:59
848 1837 PIETROWICZ AGNIESZKA Suchy Las 1972 K40 00:28:54 00:35:01
849 1127 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:28:57 00:33:19
850 1089 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M40 00:28:57 00:33:23
851 320 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań 1990 K20 00:28:57 00:34:58
852 798 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo 1985 M20 00:28:59 00:35:10
853 76 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:28:59 00:35:03
854 1444 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:29:03 00:33:17
855 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:29:03 00:31:23
856 883 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1994 M20 00:29:03 00:35:06
857 642 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:29:03 00:31:30
858 727 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:04 00:35:07
859 641 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:29:04 00:31:30
860 886 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:29:04 00:35:12
861 1844 OCHOCKA-WIECZOREK JOANNA miękowo 1973 K40 00:29:06 00:35:13
862 1849 MAĆKOWSKA DARIA Pobiedziska 1984 K30 00:29:06 00:31:11
863 105 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:33:25
864 767 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:29:11 00:35:23
865 1529 TRZCIŃSKA MARTA Książ Wlkp 1974 K40 00:29:13 00:35:16
866 29 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:29:15 00:35:15
867 478 MŁYNARCZYK BEATA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1974 K40 00:29:16 00:31:20
868 931 KACZMAREK ARTUR Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:17 00:35:30
869 1915 DACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA KRAKÓW 1990 K20 00:29:17 00:35:31
870 1827 BŹDZIUCH MONIKA Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB 1980 K30 00:29:19 00:35:29
871 856 JERKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:20 00:35:26
872 768 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M20 00:29:22 00:33:34
873 1627 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:22 00:35:27
874 385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1977 K30 00:29:30 00:31:50
875 770 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:30 00:34:02
876 637 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/FITPO RACING TEAM 1990 K20 00:29:31 00:34:02
877 796 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:33:48
878 1793 MACHURA ANIA Poznań RED FITNESS 1979 K30 00:29:32 00:33:52
879 714 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:29:33 00:35:44
880 424 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:29:33 00:33:57
881 737 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:29:34 00:33:53
882 649 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:35:37
883 250 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:29:35 00:35:38
884 1088 GRZYWACZ ROKSANA Kalisz 1989 K20 00:29:38 00:33:53
885 50 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo VERBICOM 1985 K20 00:29:39 00:34:19
886 924 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:29:39 00:33:55
887 1442 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:40 00:31:58
888 503 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K30 00:29:40 00:35:48
889 1326 REPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:42 00:32:04
890 466 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1975 K30 00:29:42 00:35:45
891 1864 WŁODARCZYK ALICJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:42 00:35:46
892 305 WIERZBICKA ANNA Golęczewo SMW WIOSŁO - BDB 1987 K20 00:29:42 00:35:48
893 1703 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:29:43 00:33:50
894 859 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:44 00:34:16
895 1825 KUJAWSKA JOANNA Wronki 1993 K20 00:29:46 00:31:59
896 551 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:29:48 00:34:15
897 552 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K40 00:29:50 00:34:17
898 1666 ANDRYSIAK RAFAŁ KOMORNIKI 1985 M20 00:29:50 00:34:20
899 106 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K40 00:29:51 00:34:17
900 231 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:29:52 00:34:17
901 275 HORBOWSKA ELWIRA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:52 00:34:14
902 599 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:29:53 00:36:06
903 162 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan MUD GOATS 1969 K40 00:29:55 00:34:01
904 713 MIŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:29:56 00:36:07
905 1218 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:59 00:36:00
906 54 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:34:28
907 463 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:30:01 00:34:37
908 425 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:30:02 00:36:11
909 1654 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:30:03 00:34:32
910 315 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:30:03 00:36:09
911 122 PRZYWŁOWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:03 00:34:32
912 1651 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K40 00:30:03 00:34:33
913 119 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M40 00:30:03 00:34:32
914 574 MAŃKOWSKA DOROTA Zalasewo YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K30 00:30:05 00:36:15
915 1691 ŚWIDNICKI KASPER Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:06 00:36:08
916 1071 SOŁTYK OLIWIA Świnoujście 1994 K20 00:30:07 00:34:34
917 731 WINIECKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo 1988 M20 00:30:09 00:36:16
918 1721 PIEKARSKI MAREK Poznań 1996 M16 00:30:11 00:32:20
919 210 PŁOTKA NATALIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:15 00:34:23
920 28 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:30:16 00:32:21
921 1130 KAMIŃSKA MARTA baranowoa 1984 K30 00:30:17 00:36:17
922 110 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:30:17 00:36:17
923 795 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań G SQUAD 1979 K30 00:30:21 00:34:39
924 730 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo NIEZRZESZONY 1987 K20 00:30:25 00:36:30
925 1259 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K20 00:30:26 00:34:59
926 1261 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M20 00:30:27 00:35:00
927 1828 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 K20 00:30:27 00:34:50
928 1832 ZABKO KATARZYNA Poznań RAZEM:) 1990 K20 00:30:27 00:34:51
929 348 REINIGER PAULINA SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:30:30 00:32:44
930 878 SZAL ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K20 00:30:31 00:36:38
931 841 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:30:31 00:36:38
932 1865 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:30:31 00:36:38
933 23 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:34 00:34:49
934 314 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:30:38 00:35:03
935 874 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:30:47 00:35:05
936 189 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:52 00:35:01
937 783 FRĄCKOWIAK SYLWESTER Poznań 1966 M40 00:30:55 00:37:08
938 273 WROŃSKA ANNA Komorniki 1978 K30 00:30:56 00:35:19
939 470 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:31:15 00:37:17
940 1895 GIBAJŁO MAGDA Poznan 1970 K40 00:31:23 00:37:42
941 1431 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K16 00:31:26 00:35:38
942 1758 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:31:28 00:37:28
943 290 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:31:28 00:33:41
944 1848 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:31:32 00:37:44
945 200 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:31:33 00:37:48
946 366 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:31:33 00:37:48
947 1842 ROSSOCHACKA IWONA Poznań 1978 K30 00:31:36 00:37:58
948 336 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:48 00:37:52
949 1823 PAWELCZYK-MIEDZIAREK MONIKA Poznań 1978 K30 00:31:51 00:37:55
950 1056 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:31:54 00:38:02
951 647 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:56 00:38:04
952 1899 HAJDUK KASIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:31:56 00:36:07
953 885 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:31:57 00:38:05
954 1082 PAHL KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1988 M20 00:31:59 00:38:11
955 1898 HAJDUK AREK Poznań 1977 M30 00:31:59 00:36:10
956 1541 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K20 00:32:06 00:38:18
957 1054 POTALSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K20 00:32:07 00:36:16
958 361 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:32:09 00:32:25
959 1695 RAJCZAK MARGARETA Niepruszewo 1988 K20 00:32:17 00:38:25
960 1763 ONEILL EWA Poznan 1979 K30 00:32:20 00:36:30
961 1705 RUSEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1992 K20 00:32:21 00:38:24
962 1881 WITKOWSKA ANNA Murowana Goślina 1987 K20 00:32:23 00:38:29
963 209 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:32:31 00:38:40
964 1542 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:31 00:38:43
965 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:32:33 00:38:41
966 1896 BODZENTA IZABELA Piła 1982 K30 00:32:34 00:38:43
967 1804 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań 1976 K30 00:32:37 00:36:45
968 249 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:32:37 00:38:42
969 538 MICHAŁEK RENATA Luboń 1970 K40 00:32:38 00:34:42
970 557 SKIKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań 1985 K20 00:32:44 00:37:01
971 936 JÓŹWIAK HOŁYST KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:32:48 00:38:50
972 1060 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:32:54 00:39:04
973 1528 WRÓBLEWSKA MARZENA Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1989 K20 00:32:55 00:39:05
974 368 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1957 K50 00:32:58 00:37:24
975 1484 SZYNDLAR ANITA poznań 1990 K20 00:33:02 00:39:05
976 570 BUDZYN JOANNA Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 K30 00:33:16 00:37:29
977 1711 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:33:18 00:39:26
978 333 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:33:18 00:39:23
979 402 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K20 00:33:22 00:37:45
980 1094 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K40 00:33:27 00:39:32
981 1882 ZIEMBIEWICZ ADAM Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:30 00:37:55
982 284 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:33:37 00:38:03
983 269 ADAMCZYK WERONIKA Środa Wlkp. 1986 K20 00:33:48 00:40:01
984 520 SZAŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:48 00:37:51
985 462 HOFFA MARIA Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:53 00:36:12
986 1429 SKRZYPCZAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:34:04 00:38:15
987 80 KONIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:34:11 00:38:31
988 1901 KOZANECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:34:17 00:38:29
989 1142 PAWELEC JADWIGA Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 00:34:21 00:40:36
990 793 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:34:29 00:40:31
991 499 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:34:31 00:38:56
992 1544 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:34:35 00:40:46
993 1760 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:34:46 00:40:59
994 374 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:34:46 00:40:59
995 861 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:34:53 00:41:06
996 1877 ŚNIECIŃSKA MAGDA Poznań 1959 K50 00:35:08 00:41:20
997 591 HŁADKI GRETA Poznań 1998 K16 00:35:26 00:39:38
998 590 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K40 00:35:27 00:39:38
999 1788 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:35:29 00:41:31
1000 1065 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M30 00:35:44 00:42:01
1001 1064 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:35:51 00:42:01
1002 527 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:35:51 00:40:17
1003 1909 FRĄCKOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:36:03 00:42:09
1004 828 KĘDZIORSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań QSG S.A. 1987 M20 00:36:26 00:42:38
1005 785 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:36:38 00:42:53
1006 831 JARCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:37:09 00:43:14
1007 326 BĄCZEK MARIUSZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:37:20 00:43:33
1008 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:37:28 00:41:34
1009 300 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:37:46 00:44:01
1010 712 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:38:10 00:42:35
1011 1883 KOWALCZYK IZABELA Poznań 1967 K40 00:38:21 00:44:36
1012 1880 BRAKOWSKA-WRÓBEL AGNIESZKA Poznań 1969 K40 00:38:22 00:44:37
1013 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:39:40 00:45:59
1014 1556 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:40:12 00:42:26
1015 437 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K40 00:40:54 00:47:11
1016 157 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:40:54 00:47:11
1017 1164 KĘDZIERSKA ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska 1974 K40 00:42:16 00:48:36
1018 555 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:44:42 00:50:43
1019 1923 KULIŃSKA JADWIGA POZNAŃ 1942 K60 00:47:00 00:53:16
1020 1206 KUŚMIEREK BEATA poznań 1969 K40 00:48:17 00:54:36
1021 699 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:48:17 00:54:35
1022 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:48:17 00:54:34
1023 419 NOWAKOWSKA DANUTA Poznań 1957 K50 00:50:06 00:56:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni