z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:22:44 00:24:43
2 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:33 00:25:40
3 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:25:57
4 1131 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki KB MANIAC 1971 K40 00:23:47 00:25:52
5 1155 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:24:05 00:26:21
6 894 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K40 00:24:38 00:26:45
7 252 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:39 00:28:39
8 93 ŁATYSZEW KATARZYNA Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:24:54 00:27:12
9 999 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:24:55 00:27:06
10 1527 SOBOLEWSKA IWONA Poznań 1965 K40 00:25:03 00:29:04
11 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:17 00:27:34
12 1655 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:25:31 00:29:35
13 451 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 00:25:45 00:30:00
14 558 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:25:50 00:29:52
15 759 NOWICKA EWA Poznań 1970 K40 00:25:51 00:30:05
16 360 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ AGARUN.PL 1974 K40 00:26:03 00:26:24
17 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:14 00:28:21
18 472 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:26:44 00:29:10
19 915 SIWEK MARIA Poznan NOWOMENNOTRI 1969 K40 00:26:48 00:28:47
20 264 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K40 00:26:49 00:29:12
21 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:26:50 00:29:04
22 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:54 00:31:21
23 605 LECIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:26:54 00:31:04
24 1412 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K40 00:26:55 00:29:02
25 662 KWIATKOWSKA-BOROWCZYK ELIZA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:57 00:31:10
26 1035 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 K40 00:27:19 00:29:37
27 726 SOBUSIAK EWA Suchy Las 1971 K40 00:27:27 00:29:37
28 1875 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K40 00:27:41 00:32:08
29 32 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:09 00:32:22
30 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:28:33 00:34:39
31 1869 ŻAK AGNIESZKA Poznan 1973 K40 00:28:34 00:34:39
32 1606 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:28:42 00:30:46
33 790 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:28:47 00:34:55
34 1837 PIETROWICZ AGNIESZKA Suchy Las 1972 K40 00:28:54 00:35:01
35 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:29:03 00:31:23
36 642 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:29:03 00:31:30
37 1844 OCHOCKA-WIECZOREK JOANNA miękowo 1973 K40 00:29:06 00:35:13
38 1529 TRZCIŃSKA MARTA Książ Wlkp 1974 K40 00:29:13 00:35:16
39 478 MŁYNARCZYK BEATA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1974 K40 00:29:16 00:31:20
40 424 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:29:33 00:33:57
41 1442 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:40 00:31:58
42 552 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K40 00:29:50 00:34:17
43 106 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K40 00:29:51 00:34:17
44 599 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:29:53 00:36:06
45 162 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan MUD GOATS 1969 K40 00:29:55 00:34:01
46 463 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:30:01 00:34:37
47 122 PRZYWŁOWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:03 00:34:32
48 1651 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K40 00:30:03 00:34:33
49 841 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:30:31 00:36:38
50 874 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:30:47 00:35:05
51 1895 GIBAJŁO MAGDA Poznan 1970 K40 00:31:23 00:37:42
52 1758 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:31:28 00:37:28
53 538 MICHAŁEK RENATA Luboń 1970 K40 00:32:38 00:34:42
54 1094 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K40 00:33:27 00:39:32
55 793 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:34:29 00:40:31
56 590 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K40 00:35:27 00:39:38
57 1788 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:35:29 00:41:31
58 527 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:35:51 00:40:17
59 712 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:38:10 00:42:35
60 1883 KOWALCZYK IZABELA Poznań 1967 K40 00:38:21 00:44:36
61 1880 BRAKOWSKA-WRÓBEL AGNIESZKA Poznań 1969 K40 00:38:22 00:44:37
62 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:39:40 00:45:59
63 437 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K40 00:40:54 00:47:11
64 157 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:40:54 00:47:11
65 1164 KĘDZIERSKA ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska 1974 K40 00:42:16 00:48:36
66 1206 KUŚMIEREK BEATA poznań 1969 K40 00:48:17 00:54:36
67 699 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:48:17 00:54:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni