z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:15:30 00:15:30
2 1245 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
3 910 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO MIESZANKA WEDLOWSKA 1992 M20 00:15:46 00:15:46
4 1108 GARCZAREK MATEUSZ Walichnowy SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:15:49 00:15:49
5 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:15:50 00:15:50
6 3 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1985 M20 00:15:52 00:15:52
7 1125 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
8 107 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań MK MARCIN KESY TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
9 1462 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:32 00:16:32
10 1500 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:33 00:16:33
11 1397 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:16:35 00:16:35
12 512 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:41 00:16:42
13 1704 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
14 1388 ŁUCYK MACIEJ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:48 00:16:48
15 809 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:16:49 00:16:49
16 1058 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków OMGRLY 1988 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
17 1129 DURCZAK HUBERT gryfino UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAN 1995 M16 00:16:55 00:16:56
18 1919 NOWACKI ŁUKASZ Poznań WWW.DZIEWICZAGORABIEGA.PL 1986 M20 00:17:02 00:17:03
19 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:05 00:17:05
20 286 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM / VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:06 00:17:07
21 1918 JANIAK DARIUSZ Tuczno SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:17:07 00:17:07
22 1467 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 M20 00:17:09 00:17:09
23 1852 SERAFIŃSKI MACIEJ Konin KB AKTYWNI KONIN 1996 M16 00:17:22 00:17:23
24 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:31 00:17:31
25 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:31 00:17:31
26 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
27 583 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:17:36 00:17:36
28 550 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 M20 00:17:48 00:17:50
29 1330 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno UAM ,,SZPOT" TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:17:50 00:17:51
30 421 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M20 00:17:50 00:17:52
31 395 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:17:50 00:17:53
32 756 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski COPYMASTER.PL 1982 M30 00:17:53 00:17:54
33 1781 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC, ŻARTUJĘ, NIE MA TAKIEGO:) 1980 M30 00:17:54 00:17:57
34 1629 BRONDER T. JUSTIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
35 1636 BŁASZCZYK MATEUSZ LUBOŃ 1987 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
36 765 ZANDECKI MACIEJ Swarzędz SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:04 00:18:06
37 655 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:03 00:18:06
38 537 KUŹMICKI DAMIAN Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1990 M20 00:18:06 00:18:07
39 763 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:18:16 00:18:17
40 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:15 00:18:19
41 622 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko AZS UP POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:23 00:18:23
42 1448 KURASZKIEWICZ DAWID Osiedle Poznańskie 1991 M20 00:18:21 00:18:25
43 1183 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
44 845 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań OMGRLY 1984 M30 00:18:34 00:18:34
45 1817 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:18:35 00:18:38
46 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
47 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
48 671 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:18:42 00:18:42
49 1502 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:18:42 00:18:46
50 1180 HADAŚ MATEUSZ Plewiska UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:18:45 00:18:48
51 1742 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:18:45 00:18:54
52 1292 PADOŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecinek 1979 M30 00:18:47 00:18:48
53 1002 SZULC DOMINIK Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:49 00:18:53
54 299 DEMBY MICHAŁ Pakość MUD GOATS 1988 M20 00:18:49 00:18:53
55 1833 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo GOWARZEWO 1983 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
56 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:54 00:18:55
57 1816 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:18:54 00:18:57
58 529 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
59 595 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:58 00:19:01
60 840 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M30 00:18:58 00:19:00
61 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
62 628 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
63 1573 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:19:02 00:19:11
64 1029 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:07 00:19:08
65 1253 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M20 00:19:08 00:19:12
66 166 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:18
67 871 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:19:11 00:19:17
68 274 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:12 00:19:18
69 1075 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań 1987 M20 00:19:12 00:19:18
70 1358 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp ZSP RÓZOWA TORPEDA GRODZISK WLKP 1996 M16 00:19:13 00:19:14
71 1135 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
72 90 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:19:15 00:19:22
73 771 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:15 00:19:19
74 716 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M30 00:19:15 00:19:21
75 443 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa KB AZS UE POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:19:15 00:21:15
76 355 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:16 00:19:22
77 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
78 1258 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
79 1063 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
80 1093 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
81 990 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
82 373 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:19:27 00:19:39
83 184 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań NARTY BIEGOWE 1960 M50 00:19:27 00:19:33
84 516 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:19:27 00:19:36
85 372 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:28 00:19:32
86 688 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:19:29 00:19:47
87 1860 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
88 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:30 00:19:37
89 1257 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
90 545 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1979 M30 00:19:31 00:21:31
91 1189 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:31 00:19:35
92 1445 ZANIEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 M30 00:19:31 00:19:50
93 892 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M20 00:19:32 00:19:35
94 681 TALMA MARCIN Piaski GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:19:33 00:19:40
95 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:33 00:19:40
96 33 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:34 00:19:41
97 251 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:19:34 00:19:39
98 1284 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:19:34 00:19:39
99 1317 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:35 00:19:43
100 1928 ŚLIWKA MAREK POZNAŃ 1955 M50 00:19:36 00:19:43
101 594 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:36 00:19:42
102 20 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:40
103 227 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M20 00:19:37 00:19:48
104 918 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
105 1659 GROBELNY PAWEŁ Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:19:39 00:19:41
106 75 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec SCIM 1986 M20 00:19:39 00:21:38
107 21 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:19:40 00:19:52
108 1101 GZIEL KEVIN Poznań 1996 M16 00:19:41 00:19:43
109 958 POLICHNOWSKI STANISŁAW Poznań 1998 M16 00:19:43 00:19:46
110 1913 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:47 00:19:52
111 313 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:19:50 00:19:51
112 515 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina PLEPLEWISKA 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
113 1085 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M20 00:19:51 00:19:55
114 390 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:21:54
115 1723 BAILEY NEAL Poznan CITYZEN 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
116 449 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:19:58 00:20:05
117 612 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M20 00:20:02 00:20:10
118 844 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:20:02 00:20:10
119 1204 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań UMP BIEGA 1991 M20 00:20:03 00:20:13
120 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:03 00:20:10
121 1150 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:04 00:20:04
122 84 WYSTĘPSKI JANUSZ Gniezno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:20:05 00:20:13
123 312 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
124 1371 HARMATOWSKI MATEUSZ CHODZIEŻ CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1985 M20 00:20:10 00:20:13
125 1504 KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:11 00:20:32
126 345 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
127 1173 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:20:12 00:20:14
128 880 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:17 00:20:24
129 31 URBAN MICHAŁ Gniezno WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1984 M30 00:20:18 00:20:32
130 38 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:20:19 00:20:31
131 1459 PARCHIMOWICZ MIKOŁAJ Trzcianka 1993 M20 00:20:19 00:20:26
132 1924 SYCH MACIEJ GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:20:20 00:20:26
133 1067 NUCKOWSKI RAFAŁ Luboń COLLEGIUM DA VINCI / LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:20:20 00:20:26
134 1538 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:20:20 00:20:35
135 1757 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
136 114 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
137 155 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:20:21 00:20:39
138 1515 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:21 00:20:30
139 1049 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań GANG, BANG! 1989 M20 00:20:21 00:20:32
140 998 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:22 00:22:24
141 139 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL 1975 M30 00:20:23 00:20:30
142 156 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:23 00:22:22
143 562 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:33
144 452 DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1971 M40 00:20:24 00:20:37
145 1483 KOWALCZUK ADAM OBORNIKI TKKF LECH 1975 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
146 668 BŁASZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KIMBALL BIEGA 1976 M30 00:20:26 00:20:42
147 1873 OKOŃ DAREK Rokietnica 1974 M40 00:20:26 00:20:38
148 832 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
149 17 OLSZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chludowo 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:33
150 1577 WIERSZYLLOWSKI MIKOLAJ Poznan - 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:20:45
151 906 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:20:32 00:20:42
152 864 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
153 1857 ANDRZEJEWSKI WAWRZYNIEC Poznań 1986 M20 00:20:32 00:20:52
154 1494 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:42
155 412 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:20:32 00:20:43
156 149 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:20:44
157 1069 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:20:32 00:22:34
158 501 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
159 900 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:34 00:20:44
160 696 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:20:35 00:20:45
161 297 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:20:46
162 679 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M30 00:20:37 00:20:55
163 196 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:37 00:20:42
164 185 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:49
165 761 PRIMKE FILIP Poznań SPP TEAM 1994 M20 00:20:38 00:20:44
166 86 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
167 1112 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
168 393 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:39 00:22:40
169 1811 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:20:40 00:20:42
170 1432 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:20:41 00:20:51
171 224 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M30 00:20:43 00:20:51
172 1006 LISIECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:43 00:20:55
173 131 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:20:43 00:20:56
174 1037 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1967 M40 00:20:44 00:21:00
175 1591 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
176 1252 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:45 00:20:48
177 1014 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście 1988 M20 00:20:45 00:22:49
178 1734 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:46 00:22:47
179 171 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:20:48 00:21:03
180 825 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:56
181 776 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M40 00:20:49 00:20:54
182 1192 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:51 00:21:02
183 719 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:20:51 00:20:58
184 1463 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
185 517 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:04
186 1032 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:21:15
187 1105 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:54 00:20:56
188 1674 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:21:10
189 1549 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M20 00:20:56 00:21:05
190 1717 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:20:56 00:21:11
191 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
192 530 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW 1986 M20 00:20:58 00:21:07
193 1290 ZWIERZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań POZNAN 1995 M16 00:20:59 00:21:04
194 1449 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:21:15
195 896 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:00 00:21:08
196 736 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:20
197 55 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:15
198 103 KURASZKIEWICZ BORYS Gołańcz NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
199 1338 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:23:10
200 1887 LIS MARCIN Swarzędz HARCERSKI KLUB TURYSTYCZNY AZYMUT W SWARZĘDZU 1977 M30 00:21:06 00:23:12
201 1097 KUZAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:21:06 00:21:18
202 216 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:09 00:21:23
203 279 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:10 00:21:18
204 497 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
205 1074 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:21:11 00:23:14
206 1231 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:21:11 00:23:19
207 61 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:25
208 1604 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:13 00:21:27
209 1806 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DESIGNFORALL.PL 1972 M40 00:21:14 00:21:33
210 193 WAWRZYNIAK MARCIN Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:26
211 1607 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:14 00:21:30
212 1223 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:21:30
213 45 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:17 00:23:17
214 1609 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M20 00:21:17 00:21:34
215 82 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:18 00:21:26
216 1079 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:23:27
217 1856 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1998 M16 00:21:21 00:21:36
218 889 PRZYBYLAK MACIEJ Przeźmierowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:22 00:23:21
219 1639 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:21:22 00:21:29
220 1551 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:35
221 438 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:21:24 00:23:22
222 739 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:24 00:21:40
223 1670 ANDRYS KAMIL TRUSOX 1987 M20 00:21:24 00:21:32
224 1809 SZYMKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:25 00:21:33
225 613 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:42
226 1495 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:21:35
227 1124 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:25 00:21:35
228 673 WASILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:23:35
229 1092 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
230 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:40
231 1888 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard 1986 M20 00:21:30 00:21:47
232 1889 LEHMANN PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:30 00:25:30
233 332 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:23:32
234 939 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:32 00:23:40
235 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:49
236 523 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:21:34 00:23:36
237 1491 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań DELFIN POZNAŃSKI KLUB PŁETWONURKÓW 1975 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
238 339 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:21:36 00:23:37
239 79 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:21:37 00:21:53
240 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:37 00:23:38
241 876 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:21:48
242 496 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:21:54
243 957 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:21:39 00:21:58
244 1331 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:39 00:23:42
245 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:23:39
246 126 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:53
247 1570 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:42 00:21:57
248 318 BRUKWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:43 00:21:59
249 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:21:43 00:21:58
250 1526 SZULC DOMINIK Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1997 M16 00:21:44 00:23:52
251 1517 BRUKWICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:45 00:22:01
252 1277 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:47 00:21:58
253 584 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:25:46
254 341
1978*
KIEDROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:21:48 00:22:00
255 757 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:22:08
256 935 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:49 00:24:01
257 1443 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:49 00:21:57
258 175 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:21:50 00:22:08
259 902 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M50 00:21:50 00:21:56
260 1902 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:23:53
261 125 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:21:53 00:22:06
262 539 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:24:05
263 1624 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:21:54 00:23:55
264 1001 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:21:55 00:22:22
265 1008 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:56 00:22:09
266 504 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:24:07
267 1701 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:24:00
268 1278 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:59 00:22:09
269 1906 ŁUKASZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:01 00:24:02
270 1510 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:22:02 00:22:14
271 996 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:22:02 00:22:22
272 88 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:22:03 00:22:16
273 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:26:02
274 762 HUCZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:22:22
275 371 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:05 00:24:06
276 1903 BORYCZKA PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:22:06 00:24:08
277 1678 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:22:23
278 1574 ŚLUSAREK WIKTOR Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1991 M20 00:22:06 00:22:15
279 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:22:07 00:22:21
280 1912 WARDAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:22:08 00:24:13
281 585 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:27
282 952 KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1956 M50 00:22:09 00:28:39
283 817 TROJANOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1985 M20 00:22:09 00:22:21
284 1533 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:24:12
285 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:22:25
286 799 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy AKTYWNY DIABETYK 1981 M30 00:22:13 00:24:17
287 63 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:15 00:22:26
288 47 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:16 00:24:28
289 1927 SKROCKI DARIUSZ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1967 M40 00:22:18 00:24:23
290 493 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:19 00:24:19
291 35 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:20 00:24:28
292 353 MELLER MARCIN Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:35
293 118 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:22:20 00:24:41
294 960 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:22:21 00:24:25
295 199 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:21 00:22:33
296 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:32
297 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:26:32
298 929 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M20 00:22:23 00:22:39
299 381 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:22:23 00:24:25
300 1179 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:22:24 00:24:27
301 405 GRZELAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:24:26
302 1608 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:22:25 00:24:43
303 1613 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań 1985 M20 00:22:25 00:24:30
304 1158 BIENIECKI MARCIN Włocławek NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M20 00:22:27 00:24:34
305 267 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:22:41
306 1622 SUŚNIŁO TOMASZ DREZDENKO 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:22:50
307 95 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M40 00:22:31 00:22:49
308 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:24:41
309 455 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:24:41
310 853 NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kostrzyn 1986 M20 00:22:33 00:24:41
311 89 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:35 00:22:52
312 1140 KLAPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Siekierki Wielkie REDNECK RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:24:39
313 409 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:22:52
314 1585 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:24:37
315 1805 KLIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:22:52
316 203 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:22:39 00:24:40
317 335 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:41 00:22:53
318 1346 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:41 00:22:58
319 626 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:42 00:24:42
320 983 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:23:04
321 567 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M20 00:22:45 00:24:52
322 378 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:02
323 986 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:24:50
324 1424 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:22:48 00:24:48
325 728 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1998 M16 00:22:48 00:24:57
326 582 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:22:48 00:23:13
327 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:22:49 00:24:56
328 909 CELKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:49
329 1211 PAWELEC JAKUB Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1985 M20 00:22:51 00:24:52
330 729 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:25:01
331 1582 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M20 00:22:53 00:24:57
332 822 KARMILO-JANKOWSKI MACIEJ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:22:53 00:23:06
333 1752 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:25:16
334 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:22:56 00:25:05
335 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:25:04
336 112 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:59 00:27:01
337 388 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:23:03 00:25:11
338 1181 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:23:04 00:25:24
339 639 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:25:22
340 474 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:25:27
341 563 WACHOWIAK DOMINIK Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:25:08
342 922 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60 00:23:09 00:25:19
343 1461 GRYKA ANDRZEJ Owinska 1966 M40 00:23:11 00:25:11
344 573 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:23:11 00:25:32
345 1700 JANIK KACPER Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO 1998 M16 00:23:14 00:23:31
346 1174 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:25:18
347 1921 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:23:16 00:25:21
348 766 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:27:21
349 1235 KUCHARCZYK KAMIL Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:17 00:25:26
350 1399 BAHYRYCZ ZBIGNIEW Rokietnica 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:25:33
351 848 KOWALCZYK SŁAWOMIR Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1970 M40 00:23:18 00:27:19
352 1885 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:19 00:25:40
353 549 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:23:19 00:23:39
354 467 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:25:25
355 221 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:20 00:25:29
356 1182 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 00:23:22 00:23:32
357 1733 MATUSZCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:25:22
358 1731 MOLENDA KAMIL Murowana Goślina 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:25:38
359 1652 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:25:28
360 151 SKARUPA JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1995 M16 00:23:26 00:25:41
361 543 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:26 00:25:38
362 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:27:29
363 407 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:30 00:29:29
364 1209 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy "PIOTR I PAWEŁ" MARKA FORMY 1985 M20 00:23:31 00:27:34
365 942 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:25:49
366 58 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:32 00:25:45
367 1248 STASIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznan 1968 M40 00:23:33 00:25:43
368 1241 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:25:40
369 806 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Gruszczyn REKINY SPORTU 1986 M20 00:23:34 00:25:53
370 633 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:34 00:25:38
371 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:25:47
372 1050 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:23:36 00:25:48
373 1068 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M50 00:23:36 00:25:36
374 1648 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:23:37 00:25:42
375 1791 BAZYLY WOJCIECH Poznań POCO LOCO AT 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:25:49
376 1592 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:25:46
377 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:38 00:28:07
378 1480 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:27:45
379 1451 GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:25:48
380 1755 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:23:40 00:27:44
381 140 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:42 00:23:51
382 842 KISTOWSKI HUBERT Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:42 00:25:55
383 1560 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:42 00:25:57
384 1072 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:23:43 00:27:43
385 707 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:23:43 00:26:08
386 1437 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:43 00:25:50
387 1509 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Raszków NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:23:44 00:26:09
388 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:59
389 222 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:26:10
390 533 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:25:53
391 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:23:46 00:24:02
392 293 GORCZYCA MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:25:49
393 682 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:24:00
394 488 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CZOLGISTAPL 1984 M30 00:23:47 00:29:48
395 291 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:47 00:25:56
396 387 RYNGWELSKI WALDEMAR Rokietnica WR PROJEKT 1975 M30 00:23:48 00:26:07
397 1773 BUDZICZ ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FOREVER 1985 M20 00:23:51 00:25:54
398 661 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:24:08
399 1019 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo - 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:27:56
400 1720 JESIONEK MIKOŁAJ Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:54 00:26:08
401 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:23:54 00:26:06
402 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:23:55 00:27:55
403 1256 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:26:03
404 1013 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:26:15
405 232 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:23:55 00:26:15
406 410 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:26:06
407 254 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M20 00:23:57 00:26:12
408 1466 KORYCKI BOGUSŁAW Poznan 1963 M50 00:23:57 00:26:17
409 1861 KLEJNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:26:17
410 1914 BARGIEL DARIUSZ Biedrusko 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:28:22
411 1426 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:24:04 00:26:21
412 1030 MAĆKOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz BBL 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:24:09
413 1619
1602*
MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry 1967 M40 00:24:05 00:26:06
414 715 STRÓZIK WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1975 M30 00:24:08 00:26:11
415 236 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:24:08 00:26:20
416 239 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:09 00:28:14
417 473 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:24:09 00:26:31
418 1141 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:24:10 00:26:10
419 1091 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:28:13
420 406 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz 1984 M30 00:24:11 00:30:11
421 823 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:24:12 00:24:20
422 158 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MATYSIAKI 1982 M30 00:24:13 00:28:13
423 164 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:24:14 00:26:25
424 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:24:15 00:28:20
425 1626 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:15 00:26:34
426 1456 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:24:20 00:26:23
427 1916 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:20 00:28:20
428 589 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:26:27
429 778 BORKOWSKI RAFAŁ Gniezno 1995 M16 00:24:26 00:30:35
430 1846 BROŻEK PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:24:26 00:26:42
431 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:24:29 00:28:29
432 542 DOLATA ADAM Puszczykowo 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:26:48
433 1553 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:31 00:28:57
434 330 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M30 00:24:36 00:26:51
435 342 SAWICKI KAROL Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:38 00:28:41
436 569 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ gniezno 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:30:49
437 1572 KĘPKA FRANCISZEK Rogożno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:26:57
438 1122 GRYCIUK MICHAŁ Swarzedz 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:26:57
439 1033 SZYDŁOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:41 00:26:56
440 367 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:24:44 00:26:56
441 1464 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:24:46 00:28:52
442 1203 POLACZYK PIOTR Poznań 1992 M20 00:24:47 00:28:48
443 212 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:48 00:27:12
444 208 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:49 00:27:14
445 98 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:27:03
446 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:24:53 00:27:14
447 278 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:24:53 00:25:13
448 1535 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:27:06
449 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:29:03
450 1369 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:24:54 00:31:12
451 717 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:27:16
452 219 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M20 00:24:55 00:27:10
453 72 KORALEWSKI JAKUB Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1986 M20 00:24:55 00:27:22
454 1000 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:27:07
455 1872 POSZWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:24:56 00:29:15
456 1897 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Piła 1966 M40 00:24:58 00:31:08
457 99 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:25:01 00:27:26
458 698 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ KSG DIRETA 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:29:31
459 1908 KRYŚ MARIUSZ BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:25:04 00:29:19
460 1022 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:25:04 00:29:16
461 476 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:25:04 00:31:26
462 1905 CHEŁMICKI JAN POZNAŃ OLIMPIA 1955 M50 00:25:05 00:27:08
463 1851 MAĆKOWSKI DORIAN Wągrowiec 1987 M20 00:25:05 00:27:10
464 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki SPEEDY GONZALES TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:27:17
465 1904 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:27:25
466 1159 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:09 00:29:24
467 292 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:25:10 00:29:32
468 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:25:11 00:29:39
469 138 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:29:16
470 1583 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:29:31
471 289 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:14 00:27:25
472 363 PRZYBYŁ MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:29:40
473 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:29:31
474 702 ANDERS PIOTR Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:17 00:27:23
475 1004 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:29:32
476 1264 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:17 00:27:24
477 1893 BRIKS PAWEŁ Suchy Las NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:25:20 00:27:44
478 884 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:25:23 00:27:49
479 669 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 00:25:23 00:27:37
480 1925
1133*
POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:29:33
481 855 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M20 00:25:23 00:29:39
482 1765 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M60 00:25:24 00:27:37
483 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:25:46
484 59 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:29:33
485 220 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:25:33 00:27:49
486 1062 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:25:36 00:29:40
487 1601 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:36 00:28:01
488 346 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:25:37 00:29:54
489 190 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:25:37 00:28:01
490 1866 FRYDRYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Kleczew EKO-SUROWCE 1968 M40 00:25:37 00:29:46
491 214 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:27:51
492 978 DECKERT JAN Poznań NIE 1954 M60 00:25:38 00:29:42
493 560 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:29:41
494 1850 MIREK DAWID Wągrowiec 1988 M20 00:25:41 00:27:45
495 1102 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:25:41 00:28:10
496 176 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:42 00:27:50
497 1858 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Poznań WUEF CLUB: MS RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:28:05
498 1738 PETRYNA MAREK Poznań 1965 M40 00:25:44 00:27:49
499 481 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:44 00:28:02
500 281 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:44 00:28:02
501 53 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:28:03
502 1917
1126*
JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:46 00:27:57
503 447 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:25:47 00:29:52
504 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:47 00:30:22
505 1307 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1968 M40 00:25:48 00:27:59
506 498 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:25:50 00:27:55
507 91 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:29:58
508 1892 ŻYŁA BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:25:52 00:29:57
509 1922 TUKOWIAK MIŁOSZ POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:25:52 00:28:16
510 1428 GRUSZCZYŃSKI HUBERT Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:54 00:28:18
511 34 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:56 00:29:57
512 1106 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:25:58 00:28:27
513 1499 ŚWIĄTEK DARIUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:25:59 00:28:12
514 571 MALINOWSKI HENRYK Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1954 M60 00:26:02 00:30:15
515 1794 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury 1977 M30 00:26:02 00:30:04
516 198 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:02 00:30:06
517 123 OLCZYK MARCIN Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:26:02 00:30:29
518 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:26:02 00:30:38
519 1184 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:26:02 00:30:18
520 852 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:28:12
521 1210 FROHMBERG DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:03 00:30:32
522 984 HĄZŁA MACIEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1975 M30 00:26:03 00:30:06
523 1920
384*
SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:28:10
524 1452 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:30:09
525 659 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:26:07 00:30:15
526 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:09 00:30:36
527 1020 DECKERT ADAM Poznań NIE 1984 M30 00:26:10 00:30:14
528 553 MICHAŁOWSKI MIROSŁAW Śrem 1985 M20 00:26:11 00:30:21
529 912 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina IRONBEERMAN 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:30:35
530 577 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:12 00:30:21
531 1139 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań M&M'S 1989 M20 00:26:13 00:30:20
532 1038 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:26:13 00:30:20
533 448 BOGDANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Poznań CSWL 1972 M40 00:26:14 00:28:35
534 26 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1976 M30 00:26:15 00:28:34
535 423 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:26:17 00:30:35
536 1770 JAJOR STANISŁAW POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:26:19 00:28:27
537 1802 MAY PIOTR Poznań KLUB BIEGACZA MANIAC 1971 M40 00:26:19 00:30:30
538 1306 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń POZNAŃ-SKI 1973 M40 00:26:21 00:30:27
539 1391 KRYGOWSKI MACIEJ Zalasewo CYBINA TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:22 00:32:33
540 1047 SZYMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1993 M20 00:26:23 00:32:26
541 226 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M20 00:26:24 00:30:36
542 1070 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:25 00:30:25
543 87 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:30:32
544 233 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:26:27 00:30:30
545 1743 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:27 00:28:30
546 620 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:30:44
547 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:26:28 00:30:49
548 700 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:26:30 00:28:40
549 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:26:31 00:30:59
550 1473 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:30:45
551 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:33 00:32:34
552 724 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:26:39 00:28:50
553 1786 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:41 00:29:04
554 1718 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:43 00:30:48
555 1341 ZAWADA GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wlkp 1971 M40 00:26:43 00:29:04
556 556 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:26:44 00:31:09
557 709 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:26:45 00:29:04
558 1754 BŁASZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań SCIM 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:29:08
559 1672 ROGALINSKI JAROSLAW Skoki 1979 M30 00:26:47 00:31:11
560 554 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:49 00:31:06
561 169 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:30:55
562 1084 BEDNARSKI OSKAR Poznań 1997 M16 00:26:49 00:31:25
563 192 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:26:49 00:29:12
564 667 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:26:49 00:30:49
565 513 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:51 00:31:13
566 684 BOROWCZYK AREK Poznań 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:31:10
567 944 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:27:03 00:29:04
568 740 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:27:04 00:31:29
569 877 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:27:07 00:31:13
570 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:09 00:31:35
571 94 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:11 00:31:43
572 1143 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań MARKOWEROWERY.PL 1978 M30 00:27:12 00:27:23
573 317 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:14 00:31:26
574 128 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:14 00:29:23
575 1018 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:27:17 00:31:37
576 615 ROGOWICZ PAWEL Poznan 1980 M30 00:27:17 00:31:41
577 1247 PRZYBYLAK ROBERT Poznań GRUNWALD 1965 M40 00:27:18 00:31:34
578 1282 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:27:19 00:29:38
579 596 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:27:24 00:29:38
580 1633 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań - 1952 M60 00:27:24 00:31:28
581 66 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:27:25 00:31:35
582 1886 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:26 00:31:31
583 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko 1978 M30 00:27:27 00:29:44
584 1830 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL 1985 M20 00:27:28 00:33:32
585 1840 BAJSERT MARIUSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:27:28 00:31:59
586 941 GERTIG PIOTR Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:27:30 00:33:40
587 56 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:27:30 00:31:48
588 1736 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:27:31 00:31:41
589 206 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:31:35
590 1839 ŚLUSARSKI JAN Bolechowo-Osiedle 1972 M40 00:27:33 00:32:04
591 127 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1986 M20 00:27:34 00:31:38
592 1413 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M30 00:27:36 00:33:58
593 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:38 00:33:42
594 690 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo REHAU RELAZZO 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:33:45
595 1653 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:27:41 00:31:59
596 1926 BRODZKI MACIEJ GDYNIA 1963 M50 00:27:43 00:33:47
597 528 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:27:43 00:31:48
598 1304 STRÓŻYK DAMIAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:27:46 00:29:56
599 1739 WITKOWSKI JAKUB Murowana Goślina 1990 M20 00:27:46 00:32:15
600 1352 LUDWIKOWSKI DANIEL Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1988 M20 00:27:47 00:31:55
601 1147 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:48 00:32:07
602 1232 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:27:49 00:33:49
603 182 WYPYCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Luboń 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:34:04
604 172 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:27:53 00:30:17
605 965 KOWALEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:57 00:32:08
606 487 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:28:00 00:30:15
607 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:02 00:34:06
608 369 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:28:03 00:32:30
609 824 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las 1981 M30 00:28:04 00:32:37
610 159 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:08 00:32:30
611 181 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:09 00:32:30
612 36 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:28:09 00:32:23
613 1121 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M40 00:28:09 00:30:39
614 1321 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:10 00:32:26
615 870 SULKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań BIEG POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:28:11 00:32:34
616 916 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:13 00:32:43
617 1807 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:13 00:32:27
618 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:28:19 00:30:43
619 875 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:22 00:30:28
620 1103 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:22 00:34:22
621 1481 LISKOWIAK HUBERT Borówiec 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:30:39
622 1362 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:28:31 00:34:33
623 163 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/HARCERZE 1994 M20 00:28:32 00:32:55
624 1910 SŁOMIŃSKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1970 M40 00:28:36 00:34:44
625 477 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:28:38 00:30:55
626 1040 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:28:38 00:32:58
627 982 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:41 00:34:45
628 461 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:28:41 00:33:06
629 301 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M30 00:28:44 00:33:02
630 951 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Niepruszewo 1987 M20 00:28:44 00:34:51
631 1586 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M30 00:28:46 00:34:47
632 1345 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:28:48 00:33:07
633 49 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:28:51 00:34:53
634 418 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:52 00:33:06
635 989 WIETRZNY MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:53 00:33:25
636 1127 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:28:57 00:33:19
637 1089 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M40 00:28:57 00:33:23
638 798 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo 1985 M20 00:28:59 00:35:10
639 883 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1994 M20 00:29:03 00:35:06
640 641 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:29:04 00:31:30
641 886 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:29:04 00:35:12
642 931 KACZMAREK ARTUR Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:17 00:35:30
643 768 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M20 00:29:22 00:33:34
644 770 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:30 00:34:02
645 796 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:33:48
646 250 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:29:35 00:35:38
647 924 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:29:39 00:33:55
648 859 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:44 00:34:16
649 551 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:29:48 00:34:15
650 1666 ANDRYSIAK RAFAŁ KOMORNIKI 1985 M20 00:29:50 00:34:20
651 713 MIŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:29:56 00:36:07
652 1654 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:30:03 00:34:32
653 315 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:30:03 00:36:09
654 119 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M40 00:30:03 00:34:32
655 1691 ŚWIDNICKI KASPER Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:06 00:36:08
656 731 WINIECKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo 1988 M20 00:30:09 00:36:16
657 1721 PIEKARSKI MAREK Poznań 1996 M16 00:30:11 00:32:20
658 1261 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M20 00:30:27 00:35:00
659 1865 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:30:31 00:36:38
660 783 FRĄCKOWIAK SYLWESTER Poznań 1966 M40 00:30:55 00:37:08
661 470 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:31:15 00:37:17
662 290 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:31:28 00:33:41
663 1848 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:31:32 00:37:44
664 1082 PAHL KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1988 M20 00:31:59 00:38:11
665 1898 HAJDUK AREK Poznań 1977 M30 00:31:59 00:36:10
666 361 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:32:09 00:32:25
667 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:32:33 00:38:41
668 249 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:32:37 00:38:42
669 1060 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:32:54 00:39:04
670 1711 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:33:18 00:39:26
671 1882 ZIEMBIEWICZ ADAM Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:30 00:37:55
672 284 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:33:37 00:38:03
673 1901 KOZANECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:34:17 00:38:29
674 1760 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:34:46 00:40:59
675 861 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:34:53 00:41:06
676 1065 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M30 00:35:44 00:42:01
677 828 KĘDZIORSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań QSG S.A. 1987 M20 00:36:26 00:42:38
678 326 BĄCZEK MARIUSZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:37:20 00:43:33
679 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:37:28 00:41:34
680 300 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:37:46 00:44:01
681 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:48:17 00:54:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni