z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1350 JANASIAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ RED FITNESS/AGARUN.PL 1981 K30 00:17:44 00:17:45
2 1890 STEFAŃSKA ANGELIKA Swarzędz OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:18:47 00:18:48
3 1416 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:19:00 00:19:04
4 1333 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:19:43 00:19:45
5 904 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:19:44 00:19:48
6 482 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL OLIMPIA 1997 K16 00:20:09 00:20:23
7 1787 KOBUSIŃSKA ADRIANNA Poznań WWW.DZIEWICZAGORABIEGA.PL 1991 K20 00:21:00 00:21:13
8 627 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K30 00:21:03 00:21:05
9 417 RANOSZEK ANNA Dąbrówka AKADEMIAKARATE.COM.PL 1977 K30 00:21:10 00:21:29
10 606 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań 1993 K20 00:21:26 00:21:43
11 725 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1979 K30 00:21:33 00:21:42
12 1301 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM POZNAŃ/ KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA/ BBL TORUŃ 1994 K20 00:21:37 00:21:43
13 322 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:21:40 00:23:40
14 525 KIEDROWICZ OLA Poznań 1988 K20 00:21:43 00:21:46
15 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:21:46 00:23:45
16 748 ANTONIUK MARCELINA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1998 K16 00:21:53 00:22:06
17 694 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa ARBONNE POLAND 1992 K20 00:22:02 00:22:03
18 1710 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K20 00:22:03 00:22:17
19 444 RUTA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:22:12 00:22:32
20 1026 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:12 00:22:25
21 654 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:22:21 00:22:27
22 1498 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K20 00:22:23 00:24:22
23 950 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:22:32 00:22:46
24 298 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:22:32 00:24:35
25 1355 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:22:33 00:22:53
26 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:22:44 00:24:43
27 1540 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań 1993 K20 00:22:48 00:25:11
28 1196 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:23:08 00:25:07
29 1798 PILARSKA MAGDALENA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:23:12 00:25:29
30 1595 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:23:13 00:25:20
31 37 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:23:15 00:25:20
32 614 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:23:21 00:25:35
33 191 ANDERSOHN MAŁGORZATA Oborniki RAJBUD OBORNIKI 1984 K30 00:23:24 00:23:41
34 1294 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek 1989 K20 00:23:28 00:25:38
35 1756 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:23:30 00:25:44
36 1328 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:23:32 00:23:53
37 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:33 00:25:40
38 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:25:57
39 130 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K20 00:23:38 00:25:48
40 588 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:23:45 00:25:47
41 1131 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki KB MANIAC 1971 K40 00:23:47 00:25:52
42 201 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K20 00:23:47 00:25:50
43 866 ADAMSKA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:23:48 00:26:05
44 1697 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:23:51 00:24:11
45 521 GOŹDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:23:52 00:25:56
46 316 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:23:53 00:26:08
47 321 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:23:55 00:26:15
48 1293 MASTERNAK AGATA Pobiedziska 1979 K30 00:23:57 00:26:03
49 522 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań RRTEAM, ŻYCIEWBIEGU 1977 K30 00:23:57 00:26:21
50 85 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:23:58 00:26:03
51 769 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:00 00:24:19
52 1316 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1975 K30 00:24:03 00:26:20
53 1155 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:24:05 00:26:21
54 849 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:24:06 00:24:26
55 338 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:24:08 00:26:15
56 670 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:24:11 00:26:10
57 1055 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:24:15 00:28:20
58 77 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:24:22 00:26:22
59 1671 GALBRAITH MARIA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:24:34 00:26:54
60 894 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K40 00:24:38 00:26:45
61 252 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:39 00:28:39
62 821 WŁODARCZAK MARLENA Mieczewo MOSINA BIEGA 1989 K20 00:24:40 00:26:50
63 807 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1958 K50 00:24:42 00:26:59
64 1098 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:43 00:26:59
65 1900 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:24:45 00:27:05
66 974 GRUSZECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:24:50 00:28:50
67 851 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:24:53 00:24:57
68 1286 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:24:54 00:28:54
69 97 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:24:54 00:27:04
70 93 ŁATYSZEW KATARZYNA Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:24:54 00:27:12
71 999 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:24:55 00:27:06
72 581 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Charzykowy 1992 K20 00:24:56 00:27:08
73 1894 KAŹMIERCZAK JULIA Piła 1987 K20 00:24:59 00:31:08
74 966 BABICA PAULINA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1985 K20 00:25:00 00:31:06
75 1003 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA MARTA Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1998 K16 00:25:01 00:25:20
76 1527 SOBOLEWSKA IWONA Poznań 1965 K40 00:25:03 00:29:04
77 1874 HAJKOWICZ MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:25:04 00:29:23
78 271 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:27:32
79 898 ROSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy 1979 K30 00:25:07 00:29:20
80 666 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:25:10 00:29:15
81 458 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K30 00:25:10 00:29:18
82 280 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:15 00:27:31
83 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:17 00:27:34
84 566 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:25:20 00:27:44
85 1322 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Poznan KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:25:22 00:27:32
86 819 GRABOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:25:26 00:29:33
87 65 LUDEK WERONIKA Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1987 K20 00:25:27 00:29:30
88 1687 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:25:28 00:27:47
89 1233 ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:29 00:27:44
90 1682 ALEKSANDROWICZ MARLENA LUBOŃ 1977 K30 00:25:30 00:27:56
91 1655 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:25:31 00:29:35
92 818 PIĄTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań GRUNWALD 1985 K20 00:25:33 00:29:41
93 383 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:25:35 00:27:41
94 607 FLORKOWSKA KASIA Września 1987 K20 00:25:35 00:29:36
95 285 FALBORSKA AGNIESZKA Osiek Mały WWW.KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1994 K20 00:25:36 00:29:46
96 152
153*
BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:25:40 00:28:03
97 903 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:25:43 00:29:45
98 1876 GRZELAK LIDIA Poznań WUEF CLUB: MS RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:44 00:28:05
99 1610 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy 1988 K20 00:25:44 00:29:47
100 451 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 00:25:45 00:30:00
101 558 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:25:50 00:29:52
102 759 NOWICKA EWA Poznań 1970 K40 00:25:51 00:30:05
103 888 PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Lusówko 1989 K20 00:25:54 00:30:14
104 1677 DYSARZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:56 00:30:11
105 73 KLAJA KAROLINA Wągrowiec SCIM 1986 K20 00:26:03 00:28:26
106 360 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ AGARUN.PL 1974 K40 00:26:03 00:26:24
107 1868 OLEJNIK-PAZOŁA JOANNA Leszno BRYLANT KÓRNIK 1979 K30 00:26:03 00:30:04
108 1637 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki 1979 K30 00:26:05 00:30:06
109 1417 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:26:09 00:28:25
110 559 SKWAREK KAROLINA śrem 1988 K20 00:26:11 00:30:22
111 1911 KAPELSKA ANNA mosina 1984 K30 00:26:12 00:30:36
112 969 SWOBODA JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:13 00:30:33
113 789 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:30:29
114 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:14 00:28:21
115 248 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:26:15 00:28:37
116 808 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1990 K20 00:26:16 00:30:21
117 805 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:22 00:30:38
118 319 SARBACZEWSKA KATARZYNA Oborniki 1980 K30 00:26:24 00:32:35
119 255 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K30 00:26:24 00:32:33
120 179 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:26:27 00:30:44
121 1503 TRUDNOWSKA EWA Wolsztyn 1958 K50 00:26:31 00:30:45
122 1011 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:26:31 00:28:54
123 564 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:33 00:28:35
124 1676 MALCZEWSKA BOŻENA Poznań GRUNWALD 1988 K20 00:26:34 00:31:00
125 327 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:35 00:30:40
126 519 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:26:38 00:30:59
127 857 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:40 00:30:49
128 718 MADUZIA ANETA Poznań MUD GOATS 1984 K30 00:26:40 00:30:46
129 1719 SZULCZYK BARBARA Poznań MUD GOATS 1981 K30 00:26:41 00:30:46
130 1160 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1984 K30 00:26:41 00:30:54
131 1686 GRZOSEK PATRYCJA Wielichowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:26:43 00:30:45
132 472 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:26:44 00:29:10
133 915 SIWEK MARIA Poznan NOWOMENNOTRI 1969 K40 00:26:48 00:28:47
134 283 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:26:49 00:31:04
135 264 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K40 00:26:49 00:29:12
136 1550 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K30 00:26:50 00:30:57
137 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:26:50 00:29:04
138 800 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:26:51 00:31:07
139 1478 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:26:51 00:31:20
140 514 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K20 00:26:53 00:31:09
141 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:54 00:31:21
142 605 LECIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:26:54 00:31:04
143 1412 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K40 00:26:55 00:29:02
144 188 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:31:05
145 629 BARTOSIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:56 00:33:10
146 1034 SZYDŁOWSKA PAULINA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 K20 00:26:56 00:29:11
147 662 KWIATKOWSKA-BOROWCZYK ELIZA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:57 00:31:10
148 1041 NOWAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:02 00:29:27
149 484 MRÓZ MARTA Wągrowiec 1990 K20 00:27:02 00:31:19
150 1870 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:27:05 00:31:25
151 780 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:05 00:29:21
152 479 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań UMIG LWÓWEK 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:27:20
153 22 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:11 00:31:22
154 1334 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1984 K30 00:27:11 00:29:27
155 1694 ŻEBROWSKA EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:27:12 00:31:42
156 1516 CICHOŃ ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:13 00:31:24
157 1230 KARCZ PATRYCJA Wolsztyn 1986 K20 00:27:14 00:31:29
158 1810 KUCZYŃSKA HANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:15 00:27:24
159 1035 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 K40 00:27:19 00:29:37
160 726 SOBUSIAK EWA Suchy Las 1971 K40 00:27:27 00:29:37
161 1151 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:27:28 00:31:57
162 1243 KRZYŻAŃSKA ILONA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:28 00:33:42
163 57 RUTKOWSKA HANNA Swarzędz 1985 K20 00:27:30 00:31:32
164 970 NAUDZIUNAS AGNIESZKA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1978 K30 00:27:35 00:31:58
165 52 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:36 00:31:47
166 1829 BĄKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:39 00:31:46
167 1875 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K40 00:27:41 00:32:08
168 442 CZARNECKA KAMILA Rokietnica ENDOHOLICS 1983 K30 00:27:44 00:32:05
169 1683 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:27:47 00:32:01
170 992 KACZMAREK ZYTA Poznań 1994 K20 00:27:53 00:32:27
171 19 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:27:57 00:32:20
172 1878 STARCZEWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:58 00:32:17
173 486 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 00:27:59 00:33:59
174 687 CHWIROT PATRYCJA Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1991 K20 00:28:00 00:30:14
175 460 MROZ IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:02 00:32:14
176 1422 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:28:03 00:32:31
177 604 MARSZAŁEK-KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K20 00:28:05 00:32:15
178 1166 WLOSZCZYNA JULITA Poznan 1987 K20 00:28:05 00:32:21
179 32 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:09 00:32:22
180 1066 MAĆKOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:10 00:30:33
181 485 ŁOSAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:11 00:32:31
182 268 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K20 00:28:12 00:30:26
183 954 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:14 00:28:43
184 586 KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 K30 00:28:17 00:32:35
185 665 SZWED MONIKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:28:19 00:32:18
186 1524 GÓRKA KATARZYNA Śrem 1983 K30 00:28:19 00:34:21
187 733 BUDZICHOWSKA OLA Tarnowo Podgórne MORSY POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:28:20 00:30:26
188 74 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:23 00:30:45
189 1059 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:28:24 00:30:41
190 492 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K20 00:28:28 00:32:40
191 1871 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:28:30 00:34:31
192 706 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:28:31 00:32:41
193 277 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań CITYZEN_ 1979 K30 00:28:32 00:32:44
194 480 KAŹMIERSKA AGNIESZKA Czapury 1985 K20 00:28:32 00:32:56
195 1740 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:28:33 00:34:38
196 154 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:33 00:32:37
197 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:28:33 00:34:39
198 1847 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:28:34 00:34:34
199 1869 ŻAK AGNIESZKA Poznan 1973 K40 00:28:34 00:34:39
200 1628 WÓJTOWICZ MARTA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K20 00:28:35 00:33:06
201 1907 BUDZIŃSKA URSZULA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:37 00:30:47
202 1024 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:28:37 00:31:04
203 1077 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:41 00:34:42
204 1606 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:28:42 00:30:46
205 1193 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:44 00:33:06
206 401 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:28:44 00:33:12
207 790 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:28:47 00:34:55
208 64 TOMCZYK MICHALINA Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1987 K20 00:28:48 00:31:15
209 1344 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:28:48 00:33:07
210 48 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:51 00:34:53
211 624 ŻYCKA DOROTA Dąbrówka 1976 K30 00:28:51 00:33:19
212 1305 WYSOCKA-BABST EWELINA Luboń 1978 K30 00:28:53 00:32:59
213 1837 PIETROWICZ AGNIESZKA Suchy Las 1972 K40 00:28:54 00:35:01
214 320 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań 1990 K20 00:28:57 00:34:58
215 76 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:28:59 00:35:03
216 1444 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:29:03 00:33:17
217 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:29:03 00:31:23
218 642 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:29:03 00:31:30
219 727 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:04 00:35:07
220 1844 OCHOCKA-WIECZOREK JOANNA miękowo 1973 K40 00:29:06 00:35:13
221 1849 MAĆKOWSKA DARIA Pobiedziska 1984 K30 00:29:06 00:31:11
222 105 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:33:25
223 767 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:29:11 00:35:23
224 1529 TRZCIŃSKA MARTA Książ Wlkp 1974 K40 00:29:13 00:35:16
225 29 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:29:15 00:35:15
226 478 MŁYNARCZYK BEATA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1974 K40 00:29:16 00:31:20
227 1915 DACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA KRAKÓW 1990 K20 00:29:17 00:35:31
228 1827 BŹDZIUCH MONIKA Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB 1980 K30 00:29:19 00:35:29
229 856 JERKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:20 00:35:26
230 1627 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:22 00:35:27
231 385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1977 K30 00:29:30 00:31:50
232 637 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/FITPO RACING TEAM 1990 K20 00:29:31 00:34:02
233 1793 MACHURA ANIA Poznań RED FITNESS 1979 K30 00:29:32 00:33:52
234 714 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:29:33 00:35:44
235 424 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:29:33 00:33:57
236 737 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:29:34 00:33:53
237 649 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:35:37
238 1088 GRZYWACZ ROKSANA Kalisz 1989 K20 00:29:38 00:33:53
239 50 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo VERBICOM 1985 K20 00:29:39 00:34:19
240 1442 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:40 00:31:58
241 503 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K30 00:29:40 00:35:48
242 1326 REPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:42 00:32:04
243 466 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1975 K30 00:29:42 00:35:45
244 1864 WŁODARCZYK ALICJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:42 00:35:46
245 305 WIERZBICKA ANNA Golęczewo SMW WIOSŁO - BDB 1987 K20 00:29:42 00:35:48
246 1703 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:29:43 00:33:50
247 1825 KUJAWSKA JOANNA Wronki 1993 K20 00:29:46 00:31:59
248 552 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K40 00:29:50 00:34:17
249 106 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K40 00:29:51 00:34:17
250 231 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:29:52 00:34:17
251 275 HORBOWSKA ELWIRA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:52 00:34:14
252 599 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:29:53 00:36:06
253 162 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan MUD GOATS 1969 K40 00:29:55 00:34:01
254 1218 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:59 00:36:00
255 54 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:34:28
256 463 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:30:01 00:34:37
257 425 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:30:02 00:36:11
258 122 PRZYWŁOWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:03 00:34:32
259 1651 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K40 00:30:03 00:34:33
260 574 MAŃKOWSKA DOROTA Zalasewo YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K30 00:30:05 00:36:15
261 1071 SOŁTYK OLIWIA Świnoujście 1994 K20 00:30:07 00:34:34
262 210 PŁOTKA NATALIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:15 00:34:23
263 28 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:30:16 00:32:21
264 1130 KAMIŃSKA MARTA baranowoa 1984 K30 00:30:17 00:36:17
265 110 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:30:17 00:36:17
266 795 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań G SQUAD 1979 K30 00:30:21 00:34:39
267 730 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo NIEZRZESZONY 1987 K20 00:30:25 00:36:30
268 1259 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K20 00:30:26 00:34:59
269 1828 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 K20 00:30:27 00:34:50
270 1832 ZABKO KATARZYNA Poznań RAZEM:) 1990 K20 00:30:27 00:34:51
271 348 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:30:30 00:32:44
272 878 SZAL ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K20 00:30:31 00:36:38
273 841 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:30:31 00:36:38
274 23 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:34 00:34:49
275 314 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:30:38 00:35:03
276 874 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:30:47 00:35:05
277 189 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:52 00:35:01
278 273 WROŃSKA ANNA Komorniki 1978 K30 00:30:56 00:35:19
279 1895 GIBAJŁO MAGDA Poznan 1970 K40 00:31:23 00:37:42
280 1431 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K16 00:31:26 00:35:38
281 1758 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:31:28 00:37:28
282 200 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:31:33 00:37:48
283 366 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:31:33 00:37:48
284 1842 ROSSOCHACKA IWONA Poznań 1978 K30 00:31:36 00:37:58
285 336 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:48 00:37:52
286 1823 PAWELCZYK-MIEDZIAREK MONIKA Poznań 1978 K30 00:31:51 00:37:55
287 1056 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:31:54 00:38:02
288 647 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:56 00:38:04
289 1899 HAJDUK KASIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:31:56 00:36:07
290 885 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:31:57 00:38:05
291 1541 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K20 00:32:06 00:38:18
292 1054 POTALSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K20 00:32:07 00:36:16
293 1695 RAJCZAK MARGARETA Niepruszewo 1988 K20 00:32:17 00:38:25
294 1763 ONEILL EWA Poznan 1979 K30 00:32:20 00:36:30
295 1705 RUSEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1992 K20 00:32:21 00:38:24
296 1881 WITKOWSKA ANNA Murowana Goślina 1987 K20 00:32:23 00:38:29
297 209 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:32:31 00:38:40
298 1542 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:31 00:38:43
299 1896 BODZENTA IZABELA Piła 1982 K30 00:32:34 00:38:43
300 1804 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań 1976 K30 00:32:37 00:36:45
301 538 MICHAŁEK RENATA Luboń 1970 K40 00:32:38 00:34:42
302 557 SKIKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań 1985 K20 00:32:44 00:37:01
303 936 JÓŹWIAK HOŁYST KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:32:48 00:38:50
304 1528 WRÓBLEWSKA MARZENA Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1989 K20 00:32:55 00:39:05
305 368 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1957 K50 00:32:58 00:37:24
306 1484 SZYNDLAR ANITA poznań 1990 K20 00:33:02 00:39:05
307 570 BUDZYN JOANNA Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 K30 00:33:16 00:37:29
308 333 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:33:18 00:39:23
309 402 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K20 00:33:22 00:37:45
310 1094 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K40 00:33:27 00:39:32
311 269 ADAMCZYK WERONIKA Środa Wlkp. 1986 K20 00:33:48 00:40:01
312 520 SZAŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:48 00:37:51
313 462 HOFFA MARIA Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:53 00:36:12
314 1429 SKRZYPCZAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:34:04 00:38:15
315 80 KONIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:34:11 00:38:31
316 1142 PAWELEC JADWIGA Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 00:34:21 00:40:36
317 793 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:34:29 00:40:31
318 499 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:34:31 00:38:56
319 1544 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:34:35 00:40:46
320 374 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:34:46 00:40:59
321 1877 ŚNIECIŃSKA MAGDA Poznań 1959 K50 00:35:08 00:41:20
322 591 HŁADKI GRETA Poznań 1998 K16 00:35:26 00:39:38
323 590 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K40 00:35:27 00:39:38
324 1788 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:35:29 00:41:31
325 1064 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:35:51 00:42:01
326 527 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:35:51 00:40:17
327 1909 FRĄCKOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:36:03 00:42:09
328 785 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:36:38 00:42:53
329 831 JARCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:37:09 00:43:14
330 712 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:38:10 00:42:35
331 1883 KOWALCZYK IZABELA Poznań 1967 K40 00:38:21 00:44:36
332 1880 BRAKOWSKA-WRÓBEL AGNIESZKA Poznań 1969 K40 00:38:22 00:44:37
333 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:39:40 00:45:59
334 1556 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:40:12 00:42:26
335 437 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K40 00:40:54 00:47:11
336 157 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:40:54 00:47:11
337 1164 KĘDZIERSKA ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska 1974 K40 00:42:16 00:48:36
338 555 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:44:42 00:50:43
339 1923 KULIŃSKA JADWIGA POZNAŃ 1942 K60 00:47:00 00:53:16
340 1206 KUŚMIEREK BEATA poznań 1969 K40 00:48:17 00:54:36
341 699 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:48:17 00:54:35
342 419 NOWAKOWSKA DANUTA Poznań 1957 K50 00:50:06 00:56:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni