z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:15:30 00:15:30
2 1245 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
3 910 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO MIESZANKA WEDLOWSKA 1992 M20 00:15:46 00:15:46
4 1108 GARCZAREK MATEUSZ Walichnowy SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:15:49 00:15:49
5 3 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1985 M20 00:15:52 00:15:52
6 1125 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
7 107 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań MK MARCIN KESY TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
8 1500 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:33 00:16:33
9 1704 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
10 1058 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków OMGRLY 1988 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
11 1919 NOWACKI ŁUKASZ Poznań WWW.DZIEWICZAGORABIEGA.PL 1986 M20 00:17:02 00:17:03
12 1467 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 M20 00:17:09 00:17:09
13 550 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 M20 00:17:48 00:17:50
14 1330 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno UAM ,,SZPOT" TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:17:50 00:17:51
15 421 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M20 00:17:50 00:17:52
16 1636 BŁASZCZYK MATEUSZ LUBOŃ 1987 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
17 655 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:03 00:18:06
18 537 KUŹMICKI DAMIAN Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1990 M20 00:18:06 00:18:07
19 622 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko AZS UP POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:23 00:18:23
20 1448 KURASZKIEWICZ DAWID Osiedle Poznańskie 1991 M20 00:18:21 00:18:25
21 1002 SZULC DOMINIK Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:49 00:18:53
22 299 DEMBY MICHAŁ Pakość MUD GOATS 1988 M20 00:18:49 00:18:53
23 595 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:58 00:19:01
24 1573 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:19:02 00:19:11
25 1253 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M20 00:19:08 00:19:12
26 871 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:19:11 00:19:17
27 1075 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań 1987 M20 00:19:12 00:19:18
28 90 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:19:15 00:19:22
29 771 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:15 00:19:19
30 1063 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
31 373 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:19:27 00:19:39
32 516 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:19:27 00:19:36
33 372 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:28 00:19:32
34 688 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:19:29 00:19:47
35 1189 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:31 00:19:35
36 892 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M20 00:19:32 00:19:35
37 681 TALMA MARCIN Piaski GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:19:33 00:19:40
38 594 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:36 00:19:42
39 227 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M20 00:19:37 00:19:48
40 75 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec SCIM 1986 M20 00:19:39 00:21:38
41 1085 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M20 00:19:51 00:19:55
42 612 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M20 00:20:02 00:20:10
43 844 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:20:02 00:20:10
44 1204 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań UMP BIEGA 1991 M20 00:20:03 00:20:13
45 1371 HARMATOWSKI MATEUSZ CHODZIEŻ CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1985 M20 00:20:10 00:20:13
46 38 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:20:19 00:20:31
47 1459 PARCHIMOWICZ MIKOŁAJ Trzcianka 1993 M20 00:20:19 00:20:26
48 1924 SYCH MACIEJ GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:20:20 00:20:26
49 155 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:20:21 00:20:39
50 1515 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:21 00:20:30
51 1049 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań GANG, BANG! 1989 M20 00:20:21 00:20:32
52 998 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:22 00:22:24
53 906 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:20:32 00:20:42
54 1857 ANDRZEJEWSKI WAWRZYNIEC Poznań 1986 M20 00:20:32 00:20:52
55 412 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:20:32 00:20:43
56 1069 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:20:32 00:22:34
57 900 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:34 00:20:44
58 696 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:20:35 00:20:45
59 196 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:37 00:20:42
60 761 PRIMKE FILIP Poznań SPP TEAM 1994 M20 00:20:38 00:20:44
61 393 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:39 00:22:40
62 1006 LISIECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:43 00:20:55
63 1252 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:45 00:20:48
64 1014 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście 1988 M20 00:20:45 00:22:49
65 1192 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:51 00:21:02
66 1032 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:21:15
67 1549 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M20 00:20:56 00:21:05
68 530 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW 1986 M20 00:20:58 00:21:07
69 1338 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:23:10
70 1074 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:21:11 00:23:14
71 45 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:17 00:23:17
72 1609 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M20 00:21:17 00:21:34
73 889 PRZYBYLAK MACIEJ Przeźmierowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:22 00:23:21
74 1639 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:21:22 00:21:29
75 1670 ANDRYS KAMIL TRUSOX 1987 M20 00:21:24 00:21:32
76 1809 SZYMKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:25 00:21:33
77 1124 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:25 00:21:35
78 1888 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard 1986 M20 00:21:30 00:21:47
79 1889 LEHMANN PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:30 00:25:30
80 523 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:21:34 00:23:36
81 79 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:21:37 00:21:53
82 876 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:21:48
83 318 BRUKWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:43 00:21:59
84 341
1978*
KIEDROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:21:48 00:22:00
85 935 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:49 00:24:01
86 1278 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:59 00:22:09
87 1510 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:22:02 00:22:14
88 1903 BORYCZKA PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:22:06 00:24:08
89 1574 ŚLUSAREK WIKTOR Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1991 M20 00:22:06 00:22:15
90 1912 WARDAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:22:08 00:24:13
91 817 TROJANOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1985 M20 00:22:09 00:22:21
92 63 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:15 00:22:26
93 35 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:20 00:24:28
94 199 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:21 00:22:33
95 929 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M20 00:22:23 00:22:39
96 1613 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań 1985 M20 00:22:25 00:24:30
97 1158 BIENIECKI MARCIN Włocławek NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M20 00:22:27 00:24:34
98 853 NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kostrzyn 1986 M20 00:22:33 00:24:41
99 567 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M20 00:22:45 00:24:52
100 1211 PAWELEC JAKUB Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1985 M20 00:22:51 00:24:52
101 1582 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M20 00:22:53 00:24:57
102 112 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:59 00:27:01
103 1235 KUCHARCZYK KAMIL Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:17 00:25:26
104 1885 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:19 00:25:40
105 1182 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 00:23:22 00:23:32
106 407 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:30 00:29:29
107 1209 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy "PIOTR I PAWEŁ" MARKA FORMY 1985 M20 00:23:31 00:27:34
108 58 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:32 00:25:45
109 806 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Gruszczyn REKINY SPORTU 1986 M20 00:23:34 00:25:53
110 842 KISTOWSKI HUBERT Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:42 00:25:55
111 1072 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:23:43 00:27:43
112 707 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:23:43 00:26:08
113 1437 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:43 00:25:50
114 1509 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Raszków NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:23:44 00:26:09
115 1773 BUDZICZ ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FOREVER 1985 M20 00:23:51 00:25:54
116 1720 JESIONEK MIKOŁAJ Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:54 00:26:08
117 254 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M20 00:23:57 00:26:12
118 1846 BROŻEK PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:24:26 00:26:42
119 342 SAWICKI KAROL Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:38 00:28:41
120 1033 SZYDŁOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:41 00:26:56
121 1203 POLACZYK PIOTR Poznań 1992 M20 00:24:47 00:28:48
122 219 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M20 00:24:55 00:27:10
123 72 KORALEWSKI JAKUB Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1986 M20 00:24:55 00:27:22
124 1872 POSZWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:24:56 00:29:15
125 1851 MAĆKOWSKI DORIAN Wągrowiec 1987 M20 00:25:05 00:27:10
126 1159 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:09 00:29:24
127 1893 BRIKS PAWEŁ Suchy Las NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:25:20 00:27:44
128 855 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M20 00:25:23 00:29:39
129 1062 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:25:36 00:29:40
130 1601 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:36 00:28:01
131 1850 MIREK DAWID Wągrowiec 1988 M20 00:25:41 00:27:45
132 176 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:42 00:27:50
133 281 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:44 00:28:02
134 447 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:25:47 00:29:52
135 498 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:25:50 00:27:55
136 1892 ŻYŁA BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:25:52 00:29:57
137 1922 TUKOWIAK MIŁOSZ POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:25:52 00:28:16
138 659 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:26:07 00:30:15
139 553 MICHAŁOWSKI MIROSŁAW Śrem 1985 M20 00:26:11 00:30:21
140 1139 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań M&M'S 1989 M20 00:26:13 00:30:20
141 1047 SZYMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1993 M20 00:26:23 00:32:26
142 226 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M20 00:26:24 00:30:36
143 1786 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:41 00:29:04
144 709 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:26:45 00:29:04
145 667 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:26:49 00:30:49
146 877 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:27:07 00:31:13
147 1282 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:27:19 00:29:38
148 1830 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL 1985 M20 00:27:28 00:33:32
149 941 GERTIG PIOTR Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:27:30 00:33:40
150 1736 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:27:31 00:31:41
151 127 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1986 M20 00:27:34 00:31:38
152 1739 WITKOWSKI JAKUB Murowana Goślina 1990 M20 00:27:46 00:32:15
153 1352 LUDWIKOWSKI DANIEL Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1988 M20 00:27:47 00:31:55
154 1147 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:48 00:32:07
155 487 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:28:00 00:30:15
156 916 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:13 00:32:43
157 1362 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:28:31 00:34:33
158 163 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/HARCERZE 1994 M20 00:28:32 00:32:55
159 951 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Niepruszewo 1987 M20 00:28:44 00:34:51
160 798 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo 1985 M20 00:28:59 00:35:10
161 883 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1994 M20 00:29:03 00:35:06
162 931 KACZMAREK ARTUR Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:17 00:35:30
163 768 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M20 00:29:22 00:33:34
164 1666 ANDRYSIAK RAFAŁ KOMORNIKI 1985 M20 00:29:50 00:34:20
165 315 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:30:03 00:36:09
166 731 WINIECKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo 1988 M20 00:30:09 00:36:16
167 1261 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M20 00:30:27 00:35:00
168 1082 PAHL KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1988 M20 00:31:59 00:38:11
169 361 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:32:09 00:32:25
170 1060 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:32:54 00:39:04
171 1760 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:34:46 00:40:59
172 828 KĘDZIORSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań QSG S.A. 1987 M20 00:36:26 00:42:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni