z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:15:50 00:15:50
2 1462 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:32 00:16:32
3 512 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:41 00:16:42
4 1388 ŁUCYK MACIEJ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:48 00:16:48
5 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:05 00:17:05
6 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:31 00:17:31
7 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
8 583 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:17:36 00:17:36
9 395 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:17:50 00:17:53
10 756 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski COPYMASTER.PL 1982 M30 00:17:53 00:17:54
11 1781 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC, ŻARTUJĘ, NIE MA TAKIEGO:) 1980 M30 00:17:54 00:17:57
12 1629 BRONDER T. JUSTIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
13 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:15 00:18:19
14 1183 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
15 845 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań OMGRLY 1984 M30 00:18:34 00:18:34
16 1817 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:18:35 00:18:38
17 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
18 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
19 1502 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:18:42 00:18:46
20 1292 PADOŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecinek 1979 M30 00:18:47 00:18:48
21 1833 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo GOWARZEWO 1983 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
22 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:54 00:18:55
23 529 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
24 840 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M30 00:18:58 00:19:00
25 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
26 628 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
27 166 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:18
28 274 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:12 00:19:18
29 716 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M30 00:19:15 00:19:21
30 355 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:16 00:19:22
31 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
32 990 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
33 1860 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
34 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:30 00:19:37
35 1257 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
36 545 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1979 M30 00:19:31 00:21:31
37 1445 ZANIEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 M30 00:19:31 00:19:50
38 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:33 00:19:40
39 20 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:40
40 918 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
41 21 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:19:40 00:19:52
42 1913 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:47 00:19:52
43 515 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina PLEPLEWISKA 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
44 1723 BAILEY NEAL Poznan CITYZEN 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
45 449 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:19:58 00:20:05
46 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:03 00:20:10
47 312 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
48 1504 KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:11 00:20:32
49 345 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
50 880 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:17 00:20:24
51 31 URBAN MICHAŁ Gniezno WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1984 M30 00:20:18 00:20:32
52 1757 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
53 114 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
54 139 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL 1975 M30 00:20:23 00:20:30
55 562 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:33
56 1483 KOWALCZUK ADAM OBORNIKI TKKF LECH 1975 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
57 668 BŁASZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KIMBALL BIEGA 1976 M30 00:20:26 00:20:42
58 832 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
59 17 OLSZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chludowo 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:33
60 864 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
61 1494 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:42
62 149 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:20:44
63 501 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
64 297 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:20:46
65 679 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M30 00:20:37 00:20:55
66 185 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:49
67 1811 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:20:40 00:20:42
68 224 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M30 00:20:43 00:20:51
69 131 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:20:43 00:20:56
70 1591 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
71 1734 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:46 00:22:47
72 825 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:56
73 1463 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
74 517 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:04
75 1674 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:21:10
76 1717 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:20:56 00:21:11
77 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
78 1449 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:21:15
79 736 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:20
80 55 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:15
81 103 KURASZKIEWICZ BORYS Gołańcz NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
82 1887 LIS MARCIN Swarzędz HARCERSKI KLUB TURYSTYCZNY AZYMUT W SWARZĘDZU 1977 M30 00:21:06 00:23:12
83 216 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:09 00:21:23
84 279 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:10 00:21:18
85 497 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
86 1231 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:21:11 00:23:19
87 61 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:25
88 1604 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:13 00:21:27
89 193 WAWRZYNIAK MARCIN Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:26
90 1607 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:14 00:21:30
91 1223 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:21:30
92 1079 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:23:27
93 1551 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:35
94 673 WASILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:23:35
95 1092 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
96 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:40
97 332 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:23:32
98 939 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:32 00:23:40
99 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:49
100 1491 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań DELFIN POZNAŃSKI KLUB PŁETWONURKÓW 1975 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
101 339 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:21:36 00:23:37
102 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:37 00:23:38
103 496 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:21:54
104 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:23:39
105 126 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:53
106 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:21:43 00:21:58
107 584 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:25:46
108 757 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:22:08
109 1902 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:23:53
110 539 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:24:05
111 1624 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:21:54 00:23:55
112 1008 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:56 00:22:09
113 504 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:24:07
114 996 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:22:02 00:22:22
115 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:26:02
116 762 HUCZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:22:22
117 1678 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:22:23
118 585 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:27
119 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:22:25
120 799 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy AKTYWNY DIABETYK 1981 M30 00:22:13 00:24:17
121 353 MELLER MARCIN Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:35
122 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:32
123 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:26:32
124 405 GRZELAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:24:26
125 267 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:22:41
126 1622 SUŚNIŁO TOMASZ DREZDENKO 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:22:50
127 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:24:41
128 1140 KLAPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Siekierki Wielkie REDNECK RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:24:39
129 1585 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:24:37
130 1805 KLIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:22:52
131 378 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:02
132 582 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:22:48 00:23:13
133 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:22:49 00:24:56
134 822 KARMILO-JANKOWSKI MACIEJ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:22:53 00:23:06
135 1752 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:25:16
136 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:22:56 00:25:05
137 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:25:04
138 474 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:25:27
139 563 WACHOWIAK DOMINIK Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:25:08
140 1174 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:25:18
141 766 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:27:21
142 1399 BAHYRYCZ ZBIGNIEW Rokietnica 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:25:33
143 467 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:25:25
144 221 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:20 00:25:29
145 1733 MATUSZCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:25:22
146 1731 MOLENDA KAMIL Murowana Goślina 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:25:38
147 1652 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:25:28
148 543 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:26 00:25:38
149 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:27:29
150 942 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:25:49
151 633 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:34 00:25:38
152 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:25:47
153 1050 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:23:36 00:25:48
154 1648 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:23:37 00:25:42
155 1791 BAZYLY WOJCIECH Poznań POCO LOCO AT 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:25:49
156 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:38 00:28:07
157 1480 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:27:45
158 1451 GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:25:48
159 1755 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:23:40 00:27:44
160 1560 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:42 00:25:57
161 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:59
162 533 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:25:53
163 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:23:46 00:24:02
164 293 GORCZYCA MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:25:49
165 488 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CZOLGISTAPL 1984 M30 00:23:47 00:29:48
166 387 RYNGWELSKI WALDEMAR Rokietnica WR PROJEKT 1975 M30 00:23:48 00:26:07
167 661 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:24:08
168 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:23:54 00:26:06
169 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:23:55 00:27:55
170 1256 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:26:03
171 1013 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:26:15
172 232 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:23:55 00:26:15
173 410 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:26:06
174 1861 KLEJNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:26:17
175 1914 BARGIEL DARIUSZ Biedrusko 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:28:22
176 1426 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:24:04 00:26:21
177 1030 MAĆKOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz BBL 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:24:09
178 715 STRÓZIK WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1975 M30 00:24:08 00:26:11
179 236 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:24:08 00:26:20
180 406 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz 1984 M30 00:24:11 00:30:11
181 158 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MATYSIAKI 1982 M30 00:24:13 00:28:13
182 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:24:15 00:28:20
183 1626 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:15 00:26:34
184 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:24:29 00:28:29
185 542 DOLATA ADAM Puszczykowo 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:26:48
186 330 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M30 00:24:36 00:26:51
187 1122 GRYCIUK MICHAŁ Swarzedz 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:26:57
188 367 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:24:44 00:26:56
189 1464 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:24:46 00:28:52
190 212 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:48 00:27:12
191 208 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:49 00:27:14
192 98 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:27:03
193 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:24:53 00:27:14
194 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:29:03
195 717 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:27:16
196 698 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ KSG DIRETA 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:29:31
197 1908 KRYŚ MARIUSZ BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:25:04 00:29:19
198 1022 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:25:04 00:29:16
199 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki SPEEDY GONZALES TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:27:17
200 1904 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:27:25
201 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:25:11 00:29:39
202 138 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:29:16
203 1583 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:29:31
204 289 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:14 00:27:25
205 363 PRZYBYŁ MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:29:40
206 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:29:31
207 702 ANDERS PIOTR Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:17 00:27:23
208 1004 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:29:32
209 1264 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:17 00:27:24
210 884 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:25:23 00:27:49
211 1925
1133*
POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:29:33
212 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:25:46
213 59 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:29:33
214 214 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:27:51
215 560 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:29:41
216 1102 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:25:41 00:28:10
217 1858 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Poznań WUEF CLUB: MS RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:28:05
218 481 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:44 00:28:02
219 53 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:28:03
220 1917
1126*
JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:46 00:27:57
221 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:47 00:30:22
222 91 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:29:58
223 1428 GRUSZCZYŃSKI HUBERT Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:54 00:28:18
224 34 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:56 00:29:57
225 1499 ŚWIĄTEK DARIUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:25:59 00:28:12
226 1794 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury 1977 M30 00:26:02 00:30:04
227 123 OLCZYK MARCIN Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:26:02 00:30:29
228 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:26:02 00:30:38
229 1184 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:26:02 00:30:18
230 1210 FROHMBERG DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:03 00:30:32
231 984 HĄZŁA MACIEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1975 M30 00:26:03 00:30:06
232 1920
384*
SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:28:10
233 1452 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:30:09
234 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:09 00:30:36
235 1020 DECKERT ADAM Poznań NIE 1984 M30 00:26:10 00:30:14
236 912 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina IRONBEERMAN 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:30:35
237 26 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1976 M30 00:26:15 00:28:34
238 87 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:30:32
239 620 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:30:44
240 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:26:28 00:30:49
241 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:26:31 00:30:59
242 1473 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:30:45
243 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:33 00:32:34
244 1718 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:43 00:30:48
245 1754 BŁASZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań SCIM 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:29:08
246 1672 ROGALINSKI JAROSLAW Skoki 1979 M30 00:26:47 00:31:11
247 554 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:49 00:31:06
248 169 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:30:55
249 513 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:51 00:31:13
250 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:09 00:31:35
251 1143 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań MARKOWEROWERY.PL 1978 M30 00:27:12 00:27:23
252 128 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:14 00:29:23
253 615 ROGOWICZ PAWEL Poznan 1980 M30 00:27:17 00:31:41
254 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko 1978 M30 00:27:27 00:29:44
255 56 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:27:30 00:31:48
256 206 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:31:35
257 1413 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M30 00:27:36 00:33:58
258 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:38 00:33:42
259 690 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo REHAU RELAZZO 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:33:45
260 182 WYPYCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Luboń 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:34:04
261 965 KOWALEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:57 00:32:08
262 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:02 00:34:06
263 369 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:28:03 00:32:30
264 824 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las 1981 M30 00:28:04 00:32:37
265 159 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:08 00:32:30
266 181 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:09 00:32:30
267 1807 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:13 00:32:27
268 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:28:19 00:30:43
269 875 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:22 00:30:28
270 1481 LISKOWIAK HUBERT Borówiec 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:30:39
271 982 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:41 00:34:45
272 461 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:28:41 00:33:06
273 301 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M30 00:28:44 00:33:02
274 1586 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M30 00:28:46 00:34:47
275 1345 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:28:48 00:33:07
276 49 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:28:51 00:34:53
277 418 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:52 00:33:06
278 989 WIETRZNY MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:53 00:33:25
279 886 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:29:04 00:35:12
280 770 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:30 00:34:02
281 796 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:33:48
282 859 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:44 00:34:16
283 551 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:29:48 00:34:15
284 1654 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:30:03 00:34:32
285 1691 ŚWIDNICKI KASPER Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:06 00:36:08
286 470 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:31:15 00:37:17
287 290 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:31:28 00:33:41
288 1848 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:31:32 00:37:44
289 1898 HAJDUK AREK Poznań 1977 M30 00:31:59 00:36:10
290 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:32:33 00:38:41
291 1711 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:33:18 00:39:26
292 1882 ZIEMBIEWICZ ADAM Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:30 00:37:55
293 1901 KOZANECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:34:17 00:38:29
294 861 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:34:53 00:41:06
295 1065 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M30 00:35:44 00:42:01
296 326 BĄCZEK MARIUSZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:37:20 00:43:33
297 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:37:28 00:41:34
298 300 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:37:46 00:44:01
299 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:48:17 00:54:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni