z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 763 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:18:16 00:18:17
2 184 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań NARTY BIEGOWE 1960 M50 00:19:27 00:19:33
3 1928 ŚLIWKA MAREK POZNAŃ 1955 M50 00:19:36 00:19:43
4 313 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:19:50 00:19:51
5 1150 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:04 00:20:04
6 1432 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:20:41 00:20:51
7 719 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:20:51 00:20:58
8 1105 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:54 00:20:56
9 1517 BRUKWICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:45 00:22:01
10 902 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M50 00:21:50 00:21:56
11 1001 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:21:55 00:22:22
12 1906 ŁUKASZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:01 00:24:02
13 952 KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1956 M50 00:22:09 00:28:39
14 118 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:22:20 00:24:41
15 89 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:35 00:22:52
16 335 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:41 00:22:53
17 388 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:23:03 00:25:11
18 1181 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:23:04 00:25:24
19 1921 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:23:16 00:25:21
20 1068 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M50 00:23:36 00:25:36
21 1466 KORYCKI BOGUSŁAW Poznan 1963 M50 00:23:57 00:26:17
22 239 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:09 00:28:14
23 473 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:24:09 00:26:31
24 1141 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:24:10 00:26:10
25 1553 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:31 00:28:57
26 99 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:25:01 00:27:26
27 1905 CHEŁMICKI JAN POZNAŃ OLIMPIA 1955 M50 00:25:05 00:27:08
28 292 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:25:10 00:29:32
29 1106 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:25:58 00:28:27
30 1070 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:25 00:30:25
31 233 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:26:27 00:30:30
32 94 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:11 00:31:43
33 1018 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:27:17 00:31:37
34 66 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:27:25 00:31:35
35 1926 BRODZKI MACIEJ GDYNIA 1963 M50 00:27:43 00:33:47
36 528 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:27:43 00:31:48
37 1232 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:27:49 00:33:49
38 1321 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:10 00:32:26
39 1103 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:22 00:34:22
40 477 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:28:38 00:30:55
41 1040 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:28:38 00:32:58
42 924 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:29:39 00:33:55
43 713 MIŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:29:56 00:36:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni