z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1397 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:16:35 00:16:35
2 286 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM / VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:06 00:17:07
3 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:31 00:17:31
4 765 ZANDECKI MACIEJ Swarzędz SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:04 00:18:06
5 1816 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:18:54 00:18:57
6 1029 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:07 00:19:08
7 1135 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
8 1258 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
9 1093 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
10 33 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:34 00:19:41
11 251 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:19:34 00:19:39
12 1284 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:19:34 00:19:39
13 1317 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:35 00:19:43
14 390 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:21:54
15 84 WYSTĘPSKI JANUSZ Gniezno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:20:05 00:20:13
16 1173 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:20:12 00:20:14
17 1067 NUCKOWSKI RAFAŁ Luboń COLLEGIUM DA VINCI / LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:20:20 00:20:26
18 1538 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:20:20 00:20:35
19 156 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:23 00:22:22
20 452 DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1971 M40 00:20:24 00:20:37
21 1873 OKOŃ DAREK Rokietnica 1974 M40 00:20:26 00:20:38
22 1577 WIERSZYLLOWSKI MIKOLAJ Poznan - 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:20:45
23 86 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
24 1112 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
25 1037 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1967 M40 00:20:44 00:21:00
26 171 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:20:48 00:21:03
27 776 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M40 00:20:49 00:20:54
28 896 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:00 00:21:08
29 1806 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DESIGNFORALL.PL 1972 M40 00:21:14 00:21:33
30 82 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:18 00:21:26
31 438 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:21:24 00:23:22
32 739 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:24 00:21:40
33 613 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:42
34 1495 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:21:35
35 1331 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:39 00:23:42
36 1570 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:42 00:21:57
37 1277 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:47 00:21:58
38 1443 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:49 00:21:57
39 175 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:21:50 00:22:08
40 125 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:21:53 00:22:06
41 1701 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:24:00
42 88 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:22:03 00:22:16
43 371 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:05 00:24:06
44 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:22:07 00:22:21
45 1533 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:24:12
46 47 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:16 00:24:28
47 1927 SKROCKI DARIUSZ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1967 M40 00:22:18 00:24:23
48 493 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:19 00:24:19
49 960 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:22:21 00:24:25
50 381 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:22:23 00:24:25
51 1179 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:22:24 00:24:27
52 1608 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:22:25 00:24:43
53 95 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M40 00:22:31 00:22:49
54 455 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:24:41
55 409 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:22:52
56 203 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:22:39 00:24:40
57 1346 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:41 00:22:58
58 626 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:42 00:24:42
59 983 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:23:04
60 986 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:24:50
61 1424 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:22:48 00:24:48
62 909 CELKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:49
63 729 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:25:01
64 639 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:25:22
65 1461 GRYKA ANDRZEJ Owinska 1966 M40 00:23:11 00:25:11
66 573 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:23:11 00:25:32
67 848 KOWALCZYK SŁAWOMIR Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1970 M40 00:23:18 00:27:19
68 549 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:23:19 00:23:39
69 1248 STASIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznan 1968 M40 00:23:33 00:25:43
70 1241 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:25:40
71 1592 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:25:46
72 140 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:42 00:23:51
73 222 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:26:10
74 682 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:24:00
75 291 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:47 00:25:56
76 1019 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo - 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:27:56
77 1619
1602*
MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry 1967 M40 00:24:05 00:26:06
78 1091 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:28:13
79 1456 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:24:20 00:26:23
80 1916 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:20 00:28:20
81 589 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:26:27
82 569 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ gniezno 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:30:49
83 1572 KĘPKA FRANCISZEK Rogożno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:26:57
84 1535 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:27:06
85 1369 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:24:54 00:31:12
86 1000 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:27:07
87 1897 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Piła 1966 M40 00:24:58 00:31:08
88 476 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:25:04 00:31:26
89 220 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:25:33 00:27:49
90 190 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:25:37 00:28:01
91 1866 FRYDRYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Kleczew EKO-SUROWCE 1968 M40 00:25:37 00:29:46
92 1738 PETRYNA MAREK Poznań 1965 M40 00:25:44 00:27:49
93 1307 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1968 M40 00:25:48 00:27:59
94 198 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:02 00:30:06
95 852 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:28:12
96 577 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:12 00:30:21
97 1038 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:26:13 00:30:20
98 448 BOGDANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Poznań CSWL 1972 M40 00:26:14 00:28:35
99 1802 MAY PIOTR Poznań KLUB BIEGACZA MANIAC 1971 M40 00:26:19 00:30:30
100 1306 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń POZNAŃ-SKI 1973 M40 00:26:21 00:30:27
101 1391 KRYGOWSKI MACIEJ Zalasewo CYBINA TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:22 00:32:33
102 1743 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:27 00:28:30
103 700 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:26:30 00:28:40
104 1341 ZAWADA GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wlkp 1971 M40 00:26:43 00:29:04
105 556 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:26:44 00:31:09
106 192 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:26:49 00:29:12
107 684 BOROWCZYK AREK Poznań 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:31:10
108 740 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:27:04 00:31:29
109 1247 PRZYBYLAK ROBERT Poznań GRUNWALD 1965 M40 00:27:18 00:31:34
110 596 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:27:24 00:29:38
111 1886 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:26 00:31:31
112 1840 BAJSERT MARIUSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:27:28 00:31:59
113 1839 ŚLUSARSKI JAN Bolechowo-Osiedle 1972 M40 00:27:33 00:32:04
114 1304 STRÓŻYK DAMIAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:27:46 00:29:56
115 172 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:27:53 00:30:17
116 36 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:28:09 00:32:23
117 1121 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M40 00:28:09 00:30:39
118 870 SULKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań BIEG POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:28:11 00:32:34
119 1910 SŁOMIŃSKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1970 M40 00:28:36 00:34:44
120 1127 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:28:57 00:33:19
121 1089 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M40 00:28:57 00:33:23
122 641 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:29:04 00:31:30
123 250 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:29:35 00:35:38
124 119 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M40 00:30:03 00:34:32
125 1865 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:30:31 00:36:38
126 783 FRĄCKOWIAK SYLWESTER Poznań 1966 M40 00:30:55 00:37:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni