z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

27.10.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

24.11.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

29.12.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

02.02.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

02.03.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

27.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1023 NOWAK ŁUKASZ SKOKI NOWAK RUN 1988 M30 00:15:25 00:15:25
2 295 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań K.STEFANOWICZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:15:48 00:15:48
3 683 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM /.KLF TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:58 00:15:58
4 366 KWAPISZEWSKI KACPER Kłecko OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:16:03 00:16:03
5 691 PRZYBYLAK TOMASZ Poznań 2001 M16 00:16:05 00:16:05
6 261 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:07 00:16:07
7 596 ŻAKOWSKI ADRIAN Jarocin MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:16:09 00:16:09
8 625 TRACZ JAKUB Swarzędz OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:16:11 00:16:11
9 2 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:15 00:16:15
10 1025 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
11 570 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna FIRE ANGEL 1979 M30 00:16:28 00:16:28
12 1600 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Łubnica GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1997 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
13 568 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki MKS JUVENIA PUSZCZYKOWO 1993 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
14 1152 SOBCZYK PATRYK Witkowo MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
15 309 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne NOWAK RUN 1992 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
16 1483 WACKO MARCIN Poznań ZOFFEE TEAM 1985 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
17 1414 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:00 00:17:00
18 603 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań KB DĘBIEC 1988 M30 00:17:01 00:17:02
19 707 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:03 00:17:03
20 246 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:17:02 00:17:03
21 1602 KUŚ ADAM Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 00:17:05 00:17:05
22 11 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1996 K20 00:17:06 00:17:06
23 560 MAJEK PIOTR Dąbrówka PARKRUN DĄBRÓWKA 1992 M20 00:17:08 00:17:09
24 1378 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
25 547 GORCZAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1988 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
26 694 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
27 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:23 00:17:24
28 1550 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1999 M16 00:17:24 00:17:24
29 690 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:17:27 00:17:27
30 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:34 00:17:34
31 704 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON 2000 M16 00:17:36 00:17:37
32 546 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska NOWAK RUN 1996 M20 00:17:39 00:17:39
33 749 FLUKS SZYMON SUCHY LAS 1983 M30 00:17:40 00:17:43
34 1668 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ Poznań BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
35 700 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
36 1438 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM 1967 M50 00:17:53 00:17:54
37 1522 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:17:55 00:17:57
38 701 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Strzelce Krajeńskie KS UAM TRIATHLON 1998 M20 00:17:59 00:18:00
39 1605 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:02 00:18:02
40 703 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 K16 00:18:05 00:18:05
41 519 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK DREZDENKO FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1989 M20 00:18:08 00:18:09
42 1345 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec WĄGROWIEC 1990 M20 00:18:12 00:18:13
43 1508 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police REHASPORT CLINIC / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
44 621 BURKOWSKI KACPER Nowy Tomyśl OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:18:18 00:18:18
45 290 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań UMWW 1992 M20 00:18:17 00:18:18
46 267 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M30 00:18:21 00:18:21
47 710 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY NA MIEJSCU 1975 M40 00:18:21 00:18:21
48 562 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:18:23 00:18:24
49 1525 GEZELA MARIUSZ Poznań EUFORIABIEGACZA.PL 1980 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
50 1290 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:18:26 00:18:27
51 1536 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:18:34 00:18:35
52 1370 JANIAK DAWID Kramsk 1995 M20 00:18:38 00:18:40
53 351 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:42 00:18:42
54 191 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
55 1625 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
56 1415 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo PRO366 1992 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
57 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:18:52 00:18:53
58 684 KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M30 00:18:53 00:18:56
59 610 BIELEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Chludowo OFIX.PL TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:54 00:18:55
60 127 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:18:54 00:18:57
61 359 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ MOSINA KS IDMAR 1979 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
62 711 SNUSZKA PIOTR POZNAŃ BUSINESS AND SCIENCE 1988 M30 00:18:58 00:19:05
63 491 KOWALCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań WATAHA PÓŁNOCY 1984 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
64 118 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:59 00:19:03
65 188 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:59 00:19:05
66 1623 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:00 00:19:02
67 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:01 00:19:05
68 314 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
69 1058 MICHNA MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:04 00:19:04
70 38 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:04 00:19:05
71 605 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1997 M20 00:19:06 00:19:06
72 1569 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań 4FM TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:07 00:19:11
73 705 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:19:07 00:19:08
74 138 DEMBY MICHAŁ Pakość MUD GOATS 1988 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
75 1344 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:19:09 00:21:10
76 1546 CIERNIAK KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo PRO366 1968 M50 00:19:10 00:19:14
77 522 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
78 330 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
79 1313 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:19:14 00:19:14
80 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:19:17 00:19:20
81 1178 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1981 M30 00:19:18 00:21:17
82 583 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
83 1067 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:19:19 00:19:32
84 1663 WRÓBEL MICHAŁ Poznań JAN TALERZ DRUGI 1988 M30 00:19:23 00:19:28
85 300 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:19:23 00:19:23
86 696 CIECZKA MAKSYMILIAN POZNAŃ JUVENIA PUSZCZYKOWO 2002 M16 00:19:25 00:19:26
87 1051 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:25 00:19:30
88 702 SZCZESZEK ROBERT POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:19:25 00:19:29
89 1671 DUDA MARCIN Poznań OFIX BIKE TEAM/31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1980 M30 00:19:26 00:19:27
90 1408 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOC TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
91 1351 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki PRO366 1991 M20 00:19:28 00:19:29
92 220 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
93 285 STEFAŃSKI WOJCIECH Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 00:19:29 00:19:30
94 615 PERZ KAMIL Poznań SPEC KABLE / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:19:31 00:19:35
95 1349 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
96 92 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:34 00:19:39
97 592 KISZKA ŁUKASZ Poznań LUBIĘ PLACKI 1991 M20 00:19:34 00:19:37
98 1501 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
99 326 POCHYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Luboń ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:40 00:19:43
100 573 KACZMAREK ERWIN poznan GREMBSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:42 00:19:44
101 219 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:19:44 00:19:49
102 1618 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:19:44 00:19:47
103 1322 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:19:45 00:19:51
104 692 ŚLĘZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznan CUT BMC 1986 M30 00:19:45 00:25:45
105 1060 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
106 334 BONDALSKI SŁAWOMIR Węgierki SZKOŁA JĘZYKA NIEMIECKIEGO DEUTSCH MEISTER 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:53
107 378 HADAM MICHAŁ Luboń KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:19:48 00:19:51
108 1578 ZAKRZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENK0 1994 M20 00:19:48 00:19:53
109 627 BĄK NIKODEM Grodzisk Wielkopolski - 2001 M16 00:19:49 00:19:55
110 484 OLEJNICZAK SZYMON Poznań 1999 M16 00:19:49 00:22:10
111 1442 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
112 1549 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
113 1306 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:19:53 00:19:54
114 54 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOC TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
115 1163 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:19:54 00:19:59
116 192 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:19:57 00:20:00
117 1505 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1998 K20 00:20:00 00:20:02
118 55 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:20:02 00:20:08
119 587 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
120 1553 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:05
121 634 NOSAL WOJCIECH Komorniki 1991 M20 00:20:05 00:20:14
122 224 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:20:06 00:20:08
123 1554 PIASECKI LESZEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1977 M40 00:20:06 00:20:11
124 1417 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Poznań TECHNIKUM ŁĄCZNOŚCI POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:20:07 00:20:08
125 1507 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:20:10 00:20:12
126 693 TOMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ GVT BMC 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:26:10
127 1005 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
128 1328 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:20:12 00:20:19
129 509 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:20:12 00:20:21
130 706 FALBOGOWSKI MICHAŁ POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
131 1486 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:20:15 00:20:24
132 586 BELT KACPER Śliwice BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE 1996 M20 00:20:15 00:20:24
133 1239 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
134 695 CIECZKA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ LUKASIK 1977 M40 00:20:16 00:20:17
135 1305 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:20:18 00:20:24
136 196 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznan GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:27
137 1518 MORAWSKI FILIP Puszczykowo EXPARUN 1974 M40 00:20:20 00:20:30
138 1412 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:20 00:22:22
139 1477 OLSZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chludowo 1979 M30 00:20:23 00:20:23
140 1129 BUDNIK ERYK Dębogóra 1987 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
141 381 BRĄCZKOWSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1996 M20 00:20:28 00:20:29
142 131 KROKOSZ PAWEŁ Swarzędz REHASPORT CLINIC 1991 M20 00:20:28 00:20:28
143 1245 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
144 369 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:20:30 00:20:37
145 34 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M30 00:20:32 00:22:35
146 201 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:33 00:20:40
147 535 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
148 119 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:37
149 389 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:20:36 00:20:41
150 257 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BUFF FAMILY TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:36 00:20:44
151 1068 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:20:38 00:20:42
152 1114 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:20:38 00:20:49
153 1085 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:38 00:22:38
154 1693 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M20 00:20:42 00:20:57
155 1632 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:20:43 00:20:48
156 385 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:20:45 00:20:47
157 551 PRZYBYLAK ADAM Swarzedz NIEŚMIERTELNY 1991 M20 00:20:45 00:20:52
158 109 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:20:48 00:20:59
159 1071 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:20:49 00:22:50
160 1509 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1974 M40 00:20:50 00:21:00
161 1425 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:50 00:22:51
162 1558 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:20:54
163 1650 WIECZOREK MIŁOSZ Poznań XII LO POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:20:52 00:20:58
164 1652 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:52 00:21:02
165 1088 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:20:53 00:21:03
166 687 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:53 00:21:06
167 1110 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:20:54 00:21:06
168 1123 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
169 1589 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KOMORNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1960 M50 00:20:56 00:21:01
170 616 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:21:03
171 1534 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:21:05
172 258 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:20:57 00:21:05
173 323 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1986 K30 00:20:58 00:21:04
174 108 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:21:00 00:21:06
175 1493 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:21:01 00:21:03
176 528 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:21:03 00:21:03
177 1194 KRYSZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:23:04
178 1539 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:21:18
179 48 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:06 00:21:20
180 1613 LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań STRZESZYN 1996 M20 00:21:07 00:23:11
181 1233 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
182 1118 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:08 00:21:20
183 405 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN POZNAŃ ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:23:19
184 1235 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGIEMDOLODOWKI.PL 1993 K20 00:21:10 00:21:13
185 157 MAREK MARCIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:10 00:21:24
186 1648 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:21:10 00:21:15
187 64 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:21:11 00:21:18
188 1441 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
189 272 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:21:27
190 1310 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września 1979 M30 00:21:13 00:25:11
191 1645 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Gorzów Wielkopolski BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:21:13 00:21:17
192 1301 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy OWOC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:15 00:21:22
193 502 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:17 00:21:26
194 358 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:21:19 00:21:26
195 1003 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:21:19 00:21:23
196 1543 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M40 00:21:20 00:21:24
197 1637 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:21:24 00:21:30
198 1278 NADER MARCIN Poznań KOJOTY Z NARAMOWIC 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
199 1429 MIŚ MALWINA Marcinowice PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:21:26 00:21:31
200 94 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:21:28 00:21:40
201 1404 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:21:28 00:23:34
202 571 MAZUREK PAULINA Dopiewiec 1986 K30 00:21:29 00:21:35
203 1510 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:31 00:21:40
204 217 MIEDZIAREK MIROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:23:46
205 1206 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:33 00:21:42
206 1257 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań PARKRUN 1996 M20 00:21:35 00:21:55
207 1059 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy MUAY RUNNIG TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:36 00:21:48
208 390 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 K20 00:21:37 00:21:44
209 1103 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:39 00:21:48
210 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań PRO366 2000 M16 00:21:39 00:21:44
211 1134 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:21:49
212 544 TĘSIOROWSKI MARCIN WITKOWO WITKOWO BIEGA 1988 M30 00:21:40 00:21:50
213 532 ROMANOWSKI DOMINIK Czarnków 1995 M20 00:21:40 00:23:52
214 328 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:21:41 00:23:43
215 585 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGOWY 1979 K30 00:21:41 00:21:55
216 1466 LIBEREK KAMIL Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:49
217 343 SZCZUCIŃSKI WITOLD Poznań FRAM 1976 M40 00:21:42 00:21:53
218 552 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik RUNNERS POWER 1980 K30 00:21:43 00:21:53
219 1001 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań RUNNERS CLUB 1989 M20 00:21:43 00:21:52
220 572 MALINOWSKI KAMIL SUWAŁKI PRO366 1993 M20 00:21:44 00:23:50
221 1471 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:44 00:21:58
222 44 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ MALTA POZNAŃ / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 K40 00:21:45 00:23:46
223 1497 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:23:53
224 1691 KWIATKOWSKI CEZARY POZNAŃ PEARSON 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:22:02
225 1584 ŁAKOMIAK ARTUR Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1980 M30 00:21:49 00:21:55
226 470 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TEAMGUNOFF 1990 K20 00:21:51 00:22:03
227 1653 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:21:52 00:23:56
228 243 KOWALCZYK PAULINA Poznań WATAHA PÓŁNOCY 1987 K30 00:21:53 00:27:58
229 1490 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:54 00:24:01
230 283 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:23:56
231 1369 WOZNIAK MARCIN POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 00:21:54 00:22:10
232 421 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M50 00:21:54 00:23:59
233 1147 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:21:55 00:22:10
234 1434 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:55 00:23:59
235 1583 FICNER IWONA Stare Kurowo FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1975 K40 00:21:55 00:23:59
236 481 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz ALIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:55 00:24:10
237 382 WOJASIŃSKI KAROL Izbica Kujawska POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1993 M20 00:21:57 00:24:04
238 1327 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:24:02
239 247 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:01 00:22:13
240 617 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:22:01 00:22:16
241 563 CHWIAŁKOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:01 00:24:05
242 1343 KĘDZIA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:24:08
243 1443 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:03 00:24:05
244 248 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:24:07
245 606 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:24:19
246 1333 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:22:05 00:22:30
247 1528 HOJAN ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:24:08
248 129 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:22:07 00:22:12
249 218 PUCHALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJA 1981 M30 00:22:07 00:24:08
250 1514 KADZINSKI WOJCIECH Napachanie 1960 M50 00:22:08 00:24:08
251 1487 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:24:16
252 1620 WRÓBLEWSKI ADRIAN Komorniki CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:22:17 00:24:17
253 98 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:19 00:22:35
254 1035 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań PARKRUN 1988 M30 00:22:19 00:22:42
255 1165 MAŃCZAK DAMIAN Poznań 1998 M20 00:22:20 00:24:27
256 609 WIERZBOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1992 M20 00:22:21 00:24:40
257 274 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:22:21 00:24:24
258 264 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:22:23 00:22:39
259 1389 SZYMKÓW MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:23 00:24:26
260 1665 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:24:54
261 1033 KAPELA BASIA Poznań PARKRUN 1988 K30 00:22:25 00:22:44
262 1195 LEŚNIEWSKI DAWID Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:24:45
263 514 MACIASZEK MARCIN Wiry 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:24:31
264 628 PANEK MAREK POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:22:28 00:24:32
265 1011 KOSIOREK DAREK Poznań 1967 M50 00:22:29 00:22:41
266 559 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:24:45
267 1331 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K40 00:22:38 00:22:54
268 35 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
269 356 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE 1976 M40 00:22:39 00:22:45
270 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:22:39 00:24:44
271 1227 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:24:40
272 1155 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:22:40 00:22:53
273 512 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/DECATHLON KARTUSKA 1989 K20 00:22:41 00:22:55
274 1504 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:22:41 00:22:47
275 471 SOBAŃSKI SZYMON Poznań NOWAK RUN 1990 M20 00:22:45 00:24:48
276 1461 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:25:04
277 1010 KOŁEK JACEK Malanów 1981 M30 00:22:45 00:24:47
278 480 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ALIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:45 00:24:59
279 686 MATUSZCZAK MICHALINA LUBOŃ 1998 K20 00:22:45 00:24:48
280 440 FORNALIK ŁUKASZ Tulce POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:46 00:24:59
281 130 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:47 00:26:50
282 1119 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:48 00:23:08
283 1571 BUĆKO MIKOŁAJ Kiekrz TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 2002 M16 00:22:49 00:24:53
284 1007 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:49 00:24:50
285 1020 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:22:49 00:24:55
286 1217 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1982 M30 00:22:51 00:25:07
287 1629 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:24:54
288 1086 NAJDEREK MACIEJ Poznań NAJDERKI4 1982 M30 00:22:53 00:24:55
289 63 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:53 00:23:04
290 36 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik CZIPI PLUS 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:23:07
291 469 DUBICKI DARIUSZ Strzelno BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD 1989 M20 00:22:57 00:25:12
292 1533 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:22:59 00:22:59
293 708 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ MOSINA CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:25:23
294 279 BANDOSZ JANUSZ Swarzędz 1992 M20 00:23:01 00:25:13
295 1288 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:23:14
296 76 BUDZISZEWSKA KATARZYNA Bolechówko 1984 K30 00:23:01 00:25:04
297 1254 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:02 00:25:06
298 590 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Poznań TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:25:12
299 1654 BANASIAK EMIL Babiak FOR-CLINIC.PL 1992 M20 00:23:03 00:25:04
300 1436 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:25:20
301 714 PRZYBYLSKI ZBIGNIEW KÓRNIK 1986 M30 00:23:05 00:25:11
302 435 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:25:06
303 1432 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:06 00:25:22
304 1679 CIESIELCZYK MAREK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:23:06 00:25:22
305 1411 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:23:06 00:25:09
306 346 LEMBICZ MACIEJ Luboń MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:25:10
307 206 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:25:24
308 179 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M50 00:23:10 00:25:23
309 1095 GRZYWACZ RAFAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:11 00:25:24
310 1192 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:23:11 00:25:20
311 302 DAJERLING MONIKA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:23:12 00:25:41
312 352 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1985 M30 00:23:14 00:25:22
313 410 GINTER ŁUKASZ Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:23:16 00:25:25
314 1138 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:25:21
315 251 BOBEK PAWEŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:17 00:25:20
316 1030 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:25:22
317 1229 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:23:18 00:25:26
318 518 WOJTYŃSKI MARIUSZ BOLECHOWO 2000 M16 00:23:18 00:25:24
319 398 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:23:18 00:25:21
320 1537 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:25:36
321 1074 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:23:20 00:25:25
322 1256 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:21 00:25:44
323 688 PUDLISZAK JEREMI MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:25:56
324 185 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:25:39
325 1251 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWA PACZKA/CHARTY CHARTOWO 1971 M40 00:23:23 00:25:37
326 1617 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:25:25
327 431 MAJEWSKI BARTEK Mrowino ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:25:31
328 1609 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:23:25
329 1261 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:25 00:25:33
330 1215 BUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrówka ENEA - BIEGAMY ZBIERAMY POMAGAMY 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:25:34
331 126 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:25:49
332 1491 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:23:25 00:25:28
333 1639 KUCZMA MACIEJ Gortatowo 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:25:52
334 1263 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:25:38
335 1137 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:23:27 00:25:33
336 1190 OLEJNIK MICHAŁ Komorniki 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:25:35
337 1072 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ / PARKRUN 1964 M50 00:23:29 00:25:35
338 301 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:27:41
339 383 MADEJ AGATA Poznan ZGRUPKA TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:30 00:23:37
340 269 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:31 00:23:47
341 1576 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:32 00:25:39
342 1048 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:25:35
343 1213 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:23:33 00:25:42
344 1198 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M30 00:23:34 00:25:38
345 1484 GEISLER MAREK Poznań 1959 M50 00:23:35 00:25:47
346 1018 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:23:36 00:23:52
347 542 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:25:37
348 554 KUDZIOR PIOTR Poznań PRO366 1996 M20 00:23:38 00:25:54
349 1043 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:38 00:25:55
350 1339 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:23:39 00:25:50
351 186 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:40 00:23:50
352 1324 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:23:40 00:25:43
353 60 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:23:40 00:25:43
354 1077 STARKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rosnówko 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:25:47
355 324 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1991 K20 00:23:41 00:25:44
356 1647 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:41 00:23:48
357 1070 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M20 00:23:41 00:27:42
358 348 WALKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:23:41
359 68 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:25:47
360 1158 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:42 00:25:58
361 1376 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:42 00:26:01
362 513 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1973 K40 00:23:43 00:23:49
363 1143 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:44 00:26:01
364 263 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:45 00:23:52
365 1542 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ/CITYZEN 1962 M50 00:23:45 00:25:46
366 120 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:26:05
367 99 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:25:55
368 1012 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:27:50
369 152 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:23:52 00:26:13
370 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:23:52 00:24:06
371 468 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:23:52 00:26:03
372 1354 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:26:03
373 561 ALBRECHT MARIA Lusowo UKS LUSOWO 2002 K16 00:23:52 00:26:03
374 1371 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:53 00:25:57
375 465 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:23:54 00:26:17
376 633 WICHER MARIAN POZNAN 1967 M50 00:23:54 00:25:56
377 280 CIESIELSKI JERZY Toruń PEACEANDLOVE 1996 M20 00:23:54 00:26:19
378 1346 KRUGIOŁKA PIOTR Poznań DP 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:25:59
379 1499 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań WATAHA 1977 M40 00:23:55 00:26:05
380 322 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:23:55 00:24:04
381 1387 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:23:57 00:26:14
382 1193 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE 1966 M50 00:23:59 00:24:12
383 1104 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:24:00 00:26:03
384 1080 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:24:19
385 578 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:24:02 00:26:16
386 1383 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:04 00:26:12
387 170 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:24:07 00:28:17
388 1540 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:24:08 00:28:08
389 635 KARDACH MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1988 M30 00:24:09 00:26:30
390 595 URBANOWICZ KONRAD Wrocław 1990 M20 00:24:09 00:26:18
391 114 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL OSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:24:09 00:26:12
392 1521 BARTECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM. 1995 M20 00:24:10 00:26:42
393 718 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:24:11 00:26:18
394 153 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:13 00:26:27
395 622 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:14 00:28:18
396 506 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko HELLS ROAD 1974 M40 00:24:16 00:26:27
397 1439 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:24:17 00:26:25
398 1073 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:24:18 00:26:34
399 1304 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:24:19 00:26:33
400 1512 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:19 00:26:34
401 1465 LOBA DAMIAN poznań WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1969 M40 00:24:20 00:26:33
402 50 JELONEK ARTUR Gniezno 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:26:29
403 344 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:24:24 00:26:38
404 42 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:26:47
405 626 KOCHAŃSKA-LIZEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:25 00:26:58
406 597 BRZEZIŃSKI WOJCIECH POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:24:26 00:26:59
407 1385 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:24:26 00:28:26
408 116 GOŁĄBEK AGNIESZKA Garbatka Letnisko NOWAK RUN 1993 K20 00:24:29 00:28:29
409 1563 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Chyby 1996 M20 00:24:30 00:26:49
410 1083 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:31 00:26:34
411 87 POKORA EUGENIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:26:54
412 553 WOJTKOWIAK ELŻBIETA Poznań 1974 K40 00:24:32 00:26:45
413 415 ADAMCZYK PAULINA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:32 00:26:36
414 1167 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 00:24:32 00:24:45
415 623 SZNEIDER ZUZANNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:33 00:28:37
416 1153 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:30:34
417 1091 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:33 00:24:42
418 1616 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:24:43
419 271 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:35 00:28:47
420 379 LENKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań RANO 1994 K20 00:24:36 00:26:44
421 1659 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW 1977 M40 00:24:37 00:26:50
422 347 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:24:37 00:26:58
423 589 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:37 00:26:44
424 488 CEGLARZ PATRYCJA Poznań DECATHLON SWADZIM 1996 K20 00:24:37 00:26:55
425 1638 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ BMI DWULATKA. 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:26:58
426 166 RATKOWSKI PAWEŁ Ząbrowo 1979 M30 00:24:40 00:26:42
427 501 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:24:41 00:26:52
428 1242 TUNOWSKI JAREK Komorniki 1987 M30 00:24:42 00:30:47
429 1019 LASAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:43 00:26:52
430 402 SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań HANGAR 1983 K30 00:24:46 00:26:51
431 1551 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:24:46 00:26:51
432 1603 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:24:56
433 297 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:47
434 1561 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:24:50 00:27:15
435 1579 ŻUKOWSKI ROBERT Suchy Las FORMATIQ 1975 M40 00:24:51 00:28:50
436 1031 MIKLAS IZABELA Poznań NOWAK RUN 1988 K30 00:24:52 00:28:50
437 1021 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:52 00:27:01
438 1276 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:24:53 00:28:53
439 1592 ŁASZCZ PRZEMYSŁAW Baranowo 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:28:55
440 299 GRODECKA MONIKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:58 00:29:01
441 449 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DOPORZYGU 1987 M30 00:24:58 00:29:03
442 1382 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:29:03
443 315 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:24:58 00:29:09
444 1212 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:59 00:27:03
445 311 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:25:01 00:27:27
446 1112 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:25:02 00:29:12
447 527 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznan GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:25:02 00:27:11
448 176 SOBECKI JAKUB Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:27:23
449 407 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS REMPLUS FITNESS ADRENALINA FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:03 00:27:03
450 1627 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:25:03 00:27:16
451 598 ŁYSIAK ZOFIA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:25:06 00:27:41
452 137 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:06 00:27:26
453 298 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:07 00:25:07
454 1336 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:31:08
455 198 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:10 00:27:19
456 443 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań LEMONPLAZA.PL 1967 M50 00:25:10 00:25:24
457 1259 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:25:11 00:31:24
458 697 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:25:11 00:27:32
459 496 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:25:13 00:27:24
460 472 KLIM KATARZYNA Dąbrowa Górnicza URODZENI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:25:13 00:25:13
461 270 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1955 M60 00:25:15 00:25:29
462 1037 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań ZAWODNIK ZDYSKWALIFIKOWANY 1982 M30 00:25:15 00:31:42
463 286 MAJEWSKA MARTA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:25:16 00:27:34
464 71 FRĄCKOWIAK MARIA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:25:17 00:27:34
465 1460 SZULC-ŁĄTKOWSKA ULKA Poznan KB MANIAC POZNAN 1978 K40 00:25:17 00:27:40
466 548 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:25:18 00:27:25
467 240 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:19 00:27:27
468 1337 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:25:19 00:27:20
469 1560 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:20 00:27:41
470 1150 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:25:22 00:27:25
471 564 CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁ GNIEZNO TRIDARKO 1989 M20 00:25:23 00:29:24
472 1363 DONARSKI KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo 1988 M30 00:25:23 00:29:38
473 225 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:25:24 00:27:47
474 1269 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:25 00:27:51
475 1375 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:25:25 00:27:41
476 265 SIEJAK PIOTR MOSINA GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:25:33
477 1209 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań 2002 K16 00:25:26 00:29:29
478 1168 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:26 00:29:26
479 1022 KRZEMIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:27:43
480 136 PORALA MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1991 K20 00:25:27 00:27:29
481 719 WIENCARZ ADAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:25:27 00:29:38
482 1176 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:25:27 00:29:30
483 397 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:25:28 00:25:42
484 167 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:25:28 00:27:40
485 1038 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:25:29 00:27:47
486 1045 KOWALSKI LUKASZ POZNAN 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:29:34
487 1500 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K30 00:25:29 00:29:40
488 536 KANIECKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1979 K30 00:25:31 00:25:41
489 580 KAZIŃSKA JOWITA Lubasz 1996 K20 00:25:31 00:27:44
490 558 BARTKOWIAK PAULINA Przytoczna 1997 K20 00:25:31 00:29:47
491 32 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1985 K30 00:25:32 00:27:55
492 1303 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CEL W ZASIĘGU NÓG. 1977 M40 00:25:33 00:29:32
493 349 CZEKALSKA MARTA Tulce 1984 K30 00:25:35 00:29:37
494 1598 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:25:35 00:27:40
495 1624 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:36 00:29:34
496 1649 SKUPIO TOMASZ Kiekrz POWIAT POZAŃSKI 1985 M30 00:25:42 00:29:45
497 1479 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:42 00:30:11
498 1277 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:42 00:28:04
499 1189 MIERZWA MIROSŁAW Plewiska 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:29:45
500 490 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:25:44 00:29:51
501 256 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:25:45 00:29:45
502 221 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:47 00:29:53
503 1108 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:25:49 00:29:51
504 1267 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:25:49 00:28:01
505 1171 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:25:49 00:28:03
506 184 KULIŃSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:25:50 00:28:04
507 1381 SOSKA MATEUSZ Boduszewo 2002 M16 00:25:50 00:29:55
508 1472 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:25:50 00:30:22
509 400 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:25:51 00:28:09
510 1463 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:28:14
511 614 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:28:18
512 1140 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:25:54 00:30:03
513 1390 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:25:54 00:30:01
514 1496 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:25:56 00:29:55
515 1555 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:25:57 00:29:59
516 1307 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:58 00:28:28
517 162 ŁOSZAJC MICHAŁ Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1987 M30 00:26:00 00:30:22
518 1502 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:26:03 00:28:09
519 1421 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:04 00:30:11
520 1640 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:32:10
521 516 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M40 00:26:05 00:30:16
522 517 BALCZYŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:30:16
523 227 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Swarzędz 1990 K20 00:26:06 00:28:24
524 1026 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły 1976 M40 00:26:08 00:30:29
525 602 KRYSTEK KINGA Wieleń 1985 K30 00:26:09 00:30:09
526 1572 PERKOWSKI MARCIN Gora 1983 M30 00:26:11 00:30:21
527 1384 PAWLAK KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DT4YOU MTB TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:11 00:28:19
528 600 WALA PATRYK ząbkowice śląskie ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA 1991 M20 00:26:11 00:32:17
529 1396 KASPRZAK MACIEJ Koziegłowy 1973 M40 00:26:13 00:30:13
530 1395 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:26:14 00:28:30
531 386 DĘBSKA KLAUDYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:26:14 00:30:16
532 612 PIERZCHLEWICZ PAULA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:15 00:30:20
533 531 NOBIK LIGIA Lubasz 1996 K20 00:26:15 00:28:27
534 689 RYBARCZYK MARCIN PLEWISKA 1982 M30 00:26:17 00:32:24
535 1265 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:26:17 00:32:24
536 1315 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:26:17 00:28:36
537 1101 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:26:18 00:28:19
538 1237 POŁUKORD WOJCIECH Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:18 00:32:19
539 82 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:26:18 00:30:33
540 1448 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:20 00:30:42
541 1489 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:20 00:28:49
542 288 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:21 00:28:40
543 1413 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:22 00:28:51
544 1002 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:26:23 00:30:25
545 148 MELLER ROMAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1950 M60 00:26:24 00:30:28
546 1401 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:26:25 00:28:44
547 1628 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 00:26:26 00:28:39
548 629 KAMIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M30 00:26:27 00:29:01
549 178 SOBÓTKO JUDYTA poznań 1993 K20 00:26:27 00:28:46
550 1660 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K40 00:26:28 00:30:31
551 142 ŁĄCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Szamotuły SZAMOTUŁY KKS 1983 M30 00:26:28 00:30:50
552 510 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1990 K20 00:26:28 00:30:51
553 630 KAMIŃSKI DOMINIK Kraków 1985 M30 00:26:29 00:29:02
554 713 NOWAK WIKTOR POZNAŃ GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:26:29 00:28:50
555 1607 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:30 00:28:37
556 1228 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:26:30 00:28:35
557 1298 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:31 00:28:49
558 1016 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:31 00:28:32
559 428 PIOTROWICZ JAKUB LUSÓWKO 1985 M30 00:26:31 00:30:47
560 1319 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:28:55
561 1633 SAŁANOWSKA MONIKA poznań RKS LEONIN 1985 K30 00:26:34 00:30:38
562 375 POZORSKI RAFAL Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1967 M50 00:26:35 00:30:39
563 43 WITA AGNIESZKA Wolsztyn 1989 K20 00:26:35 00:30:37
564 1377 LEPCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:26:37 00:28:58
565 1160 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:26:37 00:32:51
566 1053 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:38 00:28:53
567 197 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:38 00:32:42
568 392 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:26:39 00:30:52
569 368 SZCZUCIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:40 00:30:39
570 748 GRZESIAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:26:41 00:30:58
571 1445 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Stęszew BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:29:00
572 1350 SZWACZYK ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR POLSKI W POZNANIU 1981 M30 00:26:43 00:30:52
573 73 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:26:43 00:30:55
574 141 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:44 00:30:52
575 604 MIZGAJSKA EWA Tulce POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:44 00:30:46
576 1221 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:47 00:32:47
577 498 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:48 00:30:48
578 105 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:48 00:32:48
579 1380 WISZNIEWSKI PATRYK Boduszewo 1974 M40 00:26:50 00:30:55
580 163 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:26:50 00:29:16
581 1047 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:51 00:31:08
582 1430 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KUBOSTA MANAGEMENT 1986 M30 00:26:51 00:30:51
583 1374 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:52 00:29:18
584 594 AGRAWAL AKANKSHA Żerniki Wrocławskie 1990 K20 00:26:52 00:30:56
585 160 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań NEST TEAM 1976 K40 00:26:52 00:31:05
586 100 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:26:54 00:31:15
587 1458 ZAKRZEWSKI MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:26:55 00:30:57
588 1087 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:55 00:31:06
589 1482 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:26:57 00:29:16
590 1111 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:26:58 00:29:08
591 291 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:27:01 00:31:00
592 1008 JACEK NATALIA Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1988 K30 00:27:03 00:29:25
593 140 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:04 00:31:19
594 340 GÓRZNY DARIUSZ Chomęcice 1969 M40 00:27:04 00:29:08
595 1312 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1993 K20 00:27:05 00:31:11
596 1388 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań RAMIRENT 1981 M30 00:27:05 00:31:10
597 556 MANOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1999 K16 00:27:08 00:31:33
598 1468 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:27:09 00:29:27
599 716 BOCIAN BERNARD Sady 1974 M40 00:27:09 00:29:28
600 200 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:27:10 00:33:10
601 1330 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ BRAK 1972 M40 00:27:11 00:31:24
602 1532 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:27:11 00:31:29
603 1373 WAWRZYNIAK RAFAŁ Oborniki RAF-STOL BIEGA 1975 M40 00:27:11 00:29:21
604 567 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:27:15 00:31:26
605 1423 BARON BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:16 00:31:21
606 1515 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:17 00:29:52
607 1124 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K40 00:27:18 00:31:33
608 1146 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:27:19 00:29:23
609 511 WĘCLIK BLANKA Wiry PAN WYGODNY 1985 K30 00:27:20 00:31:43
610 1520 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:20 00:31:19
611 543 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:27:23 00:31:31
612 1220 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań FOREST RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:27:24 00:33:23
613 1379 RADOMSKI DOMINIK Złotniki 1984 M30 00:27:25 00:31:32
614 1164 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1980 K30 00:27:25 00:33:40
615 1449 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:25 00:29:49
616 1570 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:27:27 00:31:30
617 1676 SIKORA MILENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:27:28 00:29:40
618 39 KUDELA AGNIESZKA poznan 1986 K30 00:27:28 00:29:39
619 376 RYMARCZUK LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1984 M30 00:27:28 00:31:34
620 1144 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:29 00:31:46
621 156 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:27:29 00:31:33
622 1630 SVIDZINSKA GANNA Poznan CARLSBERG 1987 K30 00:27:29 00:29:42
623 65 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:30 00:29:44
624 52 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:30 00:29:41
625 712 RAWŁUSZKO MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃ CARLSBERG 1991 K20 00:27:30 00:29:42
626 233 KURKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań MAMY - BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:27:30 00:29:50
627 1476 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:30 00:31:30
628 715 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:27:32 00:29:37
629 534 SZUKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2002 K16 00:27:35 00:29:53
630 503 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice 1969 M40 00:27:35 00:31:40
631 113 SOSZKA KATARZYNA Murowana Goślina GRUPA MOCNEGO UDERZENIA 1987 K30 00:27:35 00:31:52
632 1202 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1998 M20 00:27:36 00:31:44
633 1244 SIP MARTA Jasin HERNIK TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:37 00:29:47
634 115 MISTERSKA KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:37 00:29:47
635 234 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:27:37 00:31:48
636 216 STERNAL IZABELA Buk REMMERS RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:38 00:31:40
637 1170 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ sWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M40 00:27:41 00:31:50
638 1495 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:27:42 00:33:48
639 1084 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:27:44 00:31:58
640 1386 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:27:45 00:33:47
641 1052 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:46 00:31:55
642 1272 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:46 00:30:15
643 1039 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:47 00:31:56
644 1335 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:48 00:30:14
645 212 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra FOREST RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:27:48 00:31:49
646 1552 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:27:49 00:32:02
647 31 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1987 M30 00:27:50 00:31:59
648 1447 GRZELAK KAROL Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:51 00:32:19
649 1279 KŁAK SEBASTIAN Swarzędz 1976 M40 00:27:56 00:32:08
650 1115 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:27:57 00:32:23
651 1642 MOLENDA BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:57 00:33:58
652 1181 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:27:59 00:32:13
653 1535 KOSICKA MARIKA Poznań 1988 K30 00:27:59 00:32:27
654 1692 MICHALAK ANNA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1995 K20 00:28:00 00:32:20
655 717 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K30 00:28:05 00:30:12
656 154 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:32:11
657 1186 GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK Poznań BE TRI 1981 M30 00:28:08 00:32:08
658 155 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:09 00:30:30
659 1076 TĄTA ŁUKASZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:28:09 00:32:22
660 1329 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:28:10 00:30:15
661 1172 GUMIENNA KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:28:10 00:32:22
662 487 KULAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:32:26
663 1252 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K40 00:28:12 00:32:34
664 1547 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:28:16 00:30:42
665 632 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań PÓŁNOCNIAKI POZNANIAKI 1986 K30 00:28:16 00:34:25
666 530 KUŚ ELŻBIETA Wysoka 1969 K40 00:28:17 00:32:45
667 1666 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:28:18 00:32:33
668 67 FOBKA MICHALINA Poznan 1997 K20 00:28:18 00:32:20
669 1210 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:28:18 00:32:34
670 599 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:28:18 00:32:21
671 277 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:28:18 00:32:27
672 1284 KAROLAK MICHAŁ Plewiska 1988 M30 00:28:19 00:34:26
673 1273 OTTO AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:19 00:32:27
674 1541 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K40 00:28:20 00:32:23
675 1102 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:20 00:32:46
676 95 SCHMIDTKE KATARZYNA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:28:21 00:32:38
677 56 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:21 00:32:45
678 139 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:21 00:32:36
679 97 PRĘTKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:28:22 00:32:36
680 1355 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:28:23 00:30:33
681 618 BOGUSZ MAREK Kostrzyn 1959 M50 00:28:23 00:34:25
682 1211 ISKAŃSKA ILONA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:28:23 00:32:37
683 1450 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań MAMY- BIEGAMY WT 1980 M30 00:28:24 00:30:44
684 1464 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1971 K40 00:28:24 00:30:36
685 1024 ZYFFERT ANNA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:28:25 00:30:45
686 1564 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:28:25 00:30:37
687 1056 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:25 00:30:44
688 1069 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:26 00:28:26
689 541 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:28:27 00:32:50
690 1017 KLUZA TOMASZ Mogilno NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:27 00:32:44
691 591 JARMUSZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:28 00:30:40
692 1694 PERKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ PEARSON 1985 M30 00:28:29 00:32:40
693 1253 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:28:31 00:32:53
694 1655 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:32 00:32:37
695 500 STĘPIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Poznan 1974 M40 00:28:34 00:32:52
696 1494 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K20 00:28:35 00:34:41
697 549 OSUCH MARCIN Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:39 00:33:03
698 624 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:39 00:33:01
699 1006 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:28:41 00:33:01
700 1004 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:41 00:33:01
701 555 MANOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1970 K40 00:28:45 00:33:10
702 14 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:28:47 00:32:54
703 1196 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:28:50 00:32:57
704 685 CZAYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA SWARZĘDZ 1988 K30 00:28:50 00:34:55
705 1557 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:28:53 00:34:56
706 1183 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:53 00:33:07
707 1610 KANIECKA WOJT ALINA Poznań 1969 K40 00:28:54 00:34:55
708 1207 SPRINGER MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:54 00:33:09
709 1223 SPRINGER MAGDALENA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:54 00:33:09
710 1187 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:54 00:33:09
711 1591 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:28:55 00:34:58
712 1544 WIECZORKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznan 1981 K30 00:28:57 00:33:20
713 93 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:29:00 00:31:17
714 1299 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra MISIELOVE 1991 M20 00:29:00 00:31:10
715 1177 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:29:00 00:31:10
716 1667 ŁODZIKOWSKI KACPER POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 00:29:01 00:33:21
717 1444 BERKOWSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 K30 00:29:02 00:33:22
718 1122 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:02 00:31:17
719 574 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K30 00:29:02 00:31:12
720 1347 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:04 00:31:15
721 1197 LAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1966 K50 00:29:08 00:33:21
722 1318 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:09 00:33:21
723 637 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:29:09 00:35:11
724 1289 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:09 00:31:23
725 1394 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:09 00:33:19
726 1545 WOJNOWSKA AGATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:29:10 00:33:33
727 1664 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:29:10 00:31:45
728 293 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:29:11 00:31:39
729 1567 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:29:12 00:33:31
730 292 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:13 00:31:39
731 404 KRZYWOSZ JAKUB Poznań 1999 M16 00:29:16 00:35:21
732 1418 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:21 00:33:43
733 619 CIESIELCZYK IZABELA Poznan 1984 K30 00:29:22 00:33:24
734 1456 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:27 00:31:51
735 337 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:29 00:33:52
736 150 KOPCIŃSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:29:33 00:34:02
737 499 OLEJNICZAK MACIEJ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:29:35 00:35:40
738 164 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:29:36 00:33:50
739 1154 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:29:37 00:33:49
740 1121 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1964 M50 00:29:37 00:31:50
741 1126 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:29:38 00:33:43
742 1125 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:29:38 00:33:44
743 102 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:29:39 00:33:56
744 1678 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:29:40 00:35:41
745 325 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:29:40 00:33:50
746 57 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:29:41 00:34:05
747 276 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:29:41 00:33:50
748 226 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo ORTHO-REH 1985 M30 00:29:42 00:33:49
749 1480 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:46 00:34:03
750 23 SUCHANKO ALICJA PLEWISKA NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:29:46 00:34:02
751 1231 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:29:48 00:33:53
752 53 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:29:50 00:34:09
753 354 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:51 00:29:51
754 181 OWSIANNA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:53 00:32:12
755 1294 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:29:56 00:36:07
756 1470 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K50 00:29:56 00:32:27
757 1082 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:56 00:36:00
758 1173 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:58 00:34:11
759 1661 BASIŃSKI JACEK Poznań 1957 M60 00:29:59 00:36:12
760 1594 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:30:01 00:34:15
761 182 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 00:30:02 00:34:27
762 1451 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1981 K30 00:30:03 00:34:16
763 1175 MUZYKA SYLWIA Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1992 K20 00:30:04 00:32:15
764 1292 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:30:06 00:36:21
765 1433 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:30:06 00:36:22
766 1236 POŁUKORD LENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:11 00:36:12
767 107 RATAJCZYK ANNA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:30:13 00:36:15
768 1061 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:14 00:36:15
769 1079 NOWAK MARTA POZNAŃ NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:30:19 00:34:29
770 268 KOSZCZOŁ AGNIESZKA Sieraków 1997 K20 00:30:19 00:34:37
771 1234 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:30:20 00:32:29
772 78 NOWACZYK AGATA Koziegłowy 1987 K30 00:30:20 00:34:44
773 1094 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:20 00:36:20
774 1478 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:30:21 00:36:23
775 1320 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:22 00:34:27
776 319 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:30:28 00:36:32
777 1391 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:28 00:34:59
778 1100 ZAMELCZYK ADAM Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:28 00:36:35
779 255 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:30:30 00:36:40
780 508 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:30:31 00:34:41
781 1365 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:31 00:34:59
782 254 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:30:32 00:36:40
783 1166 POSTAREMCZAK JACEK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:30:36 00:36:59
784 478 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:30:36 00:36:39
785 1446 ŁĘCKA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:30:40 00:33:01
786 593 JARZĘCKA PAULINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:30:42 00:36:54
787 479 SWIECICKI BARTOSZ Poznan CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:30:44 00:36:48
788 199 WOJCIECHOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:30:49 00:35:13
789 365 KOZACZYŃSKA EWELINA Sady 1995 K20 00:30:51 00:33:09
790 1027 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:30:55 00:37:03
791 406 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:30:57 00:33:07
792 331 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:58 00:35:07
793 1419 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:31:03 00:35:21
794 121 BABICZ EDYTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:06 00:37:06
795 1437 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:31:08 00:37:26
796 1260 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:31:08 00:35:14
797 1308 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:31:09 00:37:17
798 620 SZAJ LUIZA Luboń 1977 K40 00:31:10 00:37:14
799 1034 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:31:10 00:35:16
800 169 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:31:12 00:35:21
801 709 CIESIELSKA AGNIESZKA GDAŃSK 1979 K30 00:31:13 00:37:15
802 1169 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:31:21 00:37:24
803 1614 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak RUUKKI 1968 K50 00:31:21 00:35:34
804 1300 ŻAK ARTUR Poznań 1993 M20 00:31:25 00:37:36
805 1191 PASZKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:31:25 00:37:36
806 117 WEGNEROWICZ ANITA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:31:30 00:33:47
807 1054 FASZCZA AGNIESZKA Białystok DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:31:31 00:35:53
808 262 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1987 K30 00:31:37 00:37:39
809 613 KIELICH KAMIL Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1977 M40 00:31:40 00:35:59
810 1452 DYMEK MALWINA Poznań ORTOSPOT 1985 K30 00:31:41 00:35:41
811 242 JANIK EWELINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:31:42 00:34:05
812 1596 RADECKA KATARZYNA POZNAN 1976 K40 00:31:42 00:35:44
813 1359 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:31:42 00:33:58
814 1658 BORDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:57 00:38:07
815 1574 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:32:01 00:38:04
816 1588 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:32:04 00:36:10
817 1682 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:32:05 00:38:10
818 1222 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:32:06 00:38:11
819 550 SZCZEPANIAK KAROLINA Poznań 1993 K20 00:32:06 00:38:11
820 171 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:32:07 00:36:27
821 111 NYGA EWA Poznań MAKOTECHNIKA BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:32:07 00:36:27
822 1662 PIOTR MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:07 00:38:11
823 1473 WASZAK JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:32:08 00:36:32
824 41 STROJNA KAROLINA Kórnik CZIPI PLUS 1980 K30 00:32:10 00:38:13
825 1128 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:32:11 00:36:13
826 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:23 00:36:23
827 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:32:24 00:36:24
828 1631 NYKIEL MONIKA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:32:26 00:38:30
829 1097 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:32:26 00:36:51
830 1098 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K50 00:32:27 00:36:51
831 1096 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:32:28 00:36:53
832 190 WOJDYLO BARBARA Poznan 1990 K20 00:32:28 00:38:34
833 1120 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:34 00:37:01
834 1132 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:35 00:36:48
835 419 KUDLIŃSKA EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:32:36 00:38:45
836 1527 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:32:45 00:38:58
837 273 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:32:48 00:38:58
838 308 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:32:49 00:38:55
839 395 ZIOMBEK MARIUSZ Poznan 1962 M50 00:32:50 00:38:55
840 1149 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:32:52 00:35:09
841 161 ŁOSZAJC DOROTA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1988 K30 00:33:01 00:37:24
842 1159 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:33:03 00:37:15
843 228 ANDERS ANETA Poznań CYBINA TEAM 1975 K40 00:33:07 00:37:29
844 70 STAWIŃSKA MARIA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1994 K20 00:33:08 00:39:11
845 507 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki 1988 K30 00:33:12 00:37:24
846 492 BUCZKOWSKA MARTYNA Poznań CARLSBERG 1991 K20 00:33:16 00:35:29
847 1367 KOSTRZEWA MARTA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1980 K30 00:33:20 00:37:41
848 180 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:33:27 00:39:29
849 1681 WESOŁOWSKA MARIA poznan 1973 K40 00:33:28 00:39:39
850 494 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K40 00:33:29 00:39:40
851 493 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:33:29 00:39:40
852 364 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:33:34 00:37:55
853 1657 ZIELIŃSKA MAJA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:46 00:39:53
854 1481 KABAT AGATA Poznań SOKOŁA TEAM 1987 K30 00:33:49 00:38:12
855 1644 ŚNIADECKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:33:56 00:38:05
856 396 CZAJKA JUSTYNA Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 00:33:57 00:38:05
857 75 KUROWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:34:07 00:40:10
858 230 STARZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań 1988 M30 00:34:07 00:38:14
859 229 JANIK JUSTYNA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:34:08 00:38:14
860 581 PRZYBYLSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań IGCZ PAN 1964 M50 00:34:12 00:40:16
861 145 GÓRECKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:34:16 00:36:30
862 89 BĄK KATARZYNA Wierzenica 1972 K40 00:34:19 00:36:37
863 525 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:24 00:38:42
864 1608 KRUPIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznan 1978 K40 00:34:35 00:34:47
865 62 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:34:44 00:41:02
866 61 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:34:44 00:41:02
867 1599 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GOFROWNIA 21 1974 M40 00:35:03 00:41:11
868 1179 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:35:12 00:41:13
869 608 TRUSZKOWSKA MARCELINA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:35:24 00:39:25
870 1050 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:35:28 00:41:36
871 467 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:35:37 00:37:48
872 96 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1989 M20 00:35:42 00:39:44
873 485 KĘDZIORA GRAŻYNA Poznań 1966 K50 00:35:51 00:41:54
874 1204 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:35:56 00:41:57
875 90 MAGDZIAK SANDRA Kiekrz GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU 1984 K30 00:36:01 00:42:03
876 1162 PODWIAZKA DOROTA Poznań POZNAN 1985 K30 00:36:06 00:40:31
877 1402 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K50 00:36:10 00:42:13
878 495 FEDRYNA EDYTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:36:12 00:42:23
879 1241 PREUSS-CHWALISZ PATRYCJA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1991 K20 00:36:14 00:40:26
880 1240 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1990 M20 00:36:14 00:40:26
881 173 KRZYWOSZ ANNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:36:20 00:42:25
882 1606 KĘPIŃSKA EDYTA Murowana Goślina 1964 K50 00:36:23 00:42:26
883 1428 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K30 00:36:33 00:42:38
884 1270 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań KRAB 1965 K50 00:36:34 00:39:02
885 1066 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań OSH W BIEGU 1982 M30 00:36:35 00:42:45
886 1360 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:36:35 00:42:45
887 1399 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy 1982 M30 00:36:35 00:42:45
888 1208 BURSIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:36:46 00:40:49
889 1062 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:37:17 00:43:23
890 566 DOWHAŃ JOANNA Wschowa 1985 K30 00:37:44 00:42:02
891 1455 KĘCIŃSKA TATIANA Poznań TKKF POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:38:23 00:44:34
892 1130 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:38:39 00:44:41
893 1556 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:38:46 00:45:00
894 1317 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K30 00:39:08 00:43:34
895 1590 KUSZ-ZAMELCZYK KAMILA WIERZONKA 1972 K40 00:39:20 00:45:29
896 463 STACHNIK KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:39:23 00:45:38
897 45 OGRODOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1994 K20 00:40:14 00:46:23
898 232 KURKOWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M50 00:41:06 00:45:15
899 1036 PATERSKA MARTA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:43:08 00:49:16
900 9 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:45:05 00:45:10
901 1099 ZAMELCZYK MARTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:47:05 00:53:14
902 1410 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań 1965 K50 00:47:23 00:53:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni