z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 34 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki BRAVE HEART 1994 M16 00:15:28 00:15:28
2 1 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:15:55 00:15:55
3 14 LECHNIAK HUBERT Buk SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL-POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:16:30 00:16:30
4 515 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM TRIATHON 1996 M16 00:16:53 00:16:53
5 5 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON 1983 M16 00:17:00 00:17:01
6 866 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:17:07 00:17:07
7 16 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIACK POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:17:14 00:17:14
8 41 GRZEŚ ANDRZEJ Śrem MOS ŚREM 1994 M16 00:17:22 00:17:22
9 203 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M16 00:17:23 00:17:24
10 679 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M16 00:17:28 00:17:28
11 224 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1982 M16 00:17:31 00:17:33
12 20 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
13 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
14 26 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M16 00:17:43 00:17:44
15 180 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:17:42 00:17:44
16 320 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
17 857 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:17:55 00:17:55
18 1076 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań RUNNER'S HIGH GĄSAWA 1986 M16 00:17:59 00:17:59
19 861 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:17:59 00:17:59
20 135 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Radomsko 1990 M16 00:17:58 00:17:59
21 199 JANKOWIAK PAWEŁ Nowy Tomyśl PAPROĆ 1989 M16 00:17:59 00:18:00
22 158 POZORSKI BARTOSZ Wilczyn UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY POZNAŃ 1988 M16 00:18:03 00:18:03
23 33 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
24 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:07 00:18:07
25 587 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M16 00:18:10 00:18:12
26 858 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
27 353 MADAJ JACEK Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1996 M16 00:18:34 00:18:34
28 1118 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M16 00:18:34 00:18:35
29 909 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:35 00:18:36
30 1062 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież CORRATEC TEAM 1993 M16 00:18:44 00:18:45
31 96 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
32 784 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
33 689 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew 1970 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
34 930 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M16 00:18:55 00:18:56
35 765 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
36 476 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:18:55 00:18:58
37 1126 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:18:56 00:18:58
38 1179 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1994 M16 00:18:57 00:18:59
39 608 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M16 00:18:57 00:18:59
40 408 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
41 540 TAISNER MICHAŁ Poznań TOROSPORT 1974 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
42 144 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:18:58 00:19:02
43 709 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:19:02 00:19:02
44 66 ZAWIDZKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1984 M16 00:19:01 00:19:02
45 25 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:19:01 00:19:03
46 1020 CZERSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB INTREX POZNAŃ 1981 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
47 1046 KACZMAREK ADAM Jarocin UAM TRIATHON 1994 M16 00:19:05 00:19:06
48 559 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:05 00:19:06
49 67 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra KU AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:19:04 00:19:06
50 1013 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno 1994 M16 00:19:07 00:19:08
51 804 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:19:09 00:19:09
52 1022 HEJZA MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecią UAM POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:19:10 00:19:12
53 278 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
54 477 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:19:14 00:19:17
55 792 BŁASZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Pniewy MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1984 M16 00:19:19 00:19:19
56 8 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K30 00:19:19 00:19:20
57 955 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:19:24 00:19:25
58 124 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:19:25 00:19:25
59 851 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:25 00:19:26
60 378 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:19:26 00:19:28
61 23 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:19:27 00:19:28
62 1216
817*
KOŁDYKA MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃBIEGA.PL 1980 M16 00:19:29 00:19:31
63 1100 RINGQVIST FREDRIK Stockholm DJURGARDEN 1977 M30 00:19:29 00:19:29
64 468 BALICKI ARTUR Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:31 00:19:34
65 298 GEZELA MARIUSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:19:33 00:19:35
66 518 BUCZKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
67 227 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:19:38 00:19:41
68 1105 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań TC-TEAM.PL 1987 M16 00:19:41 00:19:42
69 1156
885*
KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań NARTY BIEGOWE POZNAŃ 1960 M50 00:19:43 00:19:47
70 908 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą AZS POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:19:44 00:19:44
71 481 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M30 00:19:48 00:19:49
72 232 RYSIUKIEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
73 487 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M30 00:19:52 00:19:52
74 500 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M16 00:19:53 00:19:54
75 422 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
76 727 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M16 00:19:53 00:19:56
77 316 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń TYLKO PINK FLOYD 1988 M16 00:19:55 00:19:57
78 800 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
79 136 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:19:56 00:19:57
80 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:19:59 00:19:59
81 102 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:19:59 00:20:02
82 537 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
83 534 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:20:09 00:20:11
84 519 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M16 00:20:11 00:20:15
85 1002 CIESLAK AGNIESZKA Slesin KS AZS AWF KATOWICE 1989 K16 00:20:12 00:20:12
86 748 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:20:13 00:20:13
87 171 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:20:14 00:20:15
88 93 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:20:17 00:20:20
89 293 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:17 00:20:20
90 530 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 1977 M30 00:20:18 00:20:18
91 919 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M16 00:20:20 00:20:22
92 920 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M16 00:20:20 00:20:22
93 122 FRĄK TOMASZ Sieraków 1982 M16 00:20:21 00:20:21
94 668 ZIELIŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1987 M16 00:20:22 00:20:24
95 268 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M16 00:20:29 00:20:29
96 583 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M16 00:20:29 00:20:32
97 376 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:20:29 00:20:33
98 669 EKERT MICHAŁ Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:20:31 00:20:33
99 597 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań R-RUN 1972 M30 00:20:33 00:20:35
100 149 KRAŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Poznań DZIECIOROBY 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
101 774 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:20:37 00:20:47
102 261 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:20:39 00:20:44
103 70 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M16 00:20:42 00:20:45
104 1034 MATYSIAK MARCIN Dopiewo BRAK 1989 M16 00:20:43 00:20:45
105 21 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL ROLLERBLADE 1975 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
106 427 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1972 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
107 125 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 7DAK 1987 M16 00:20:44 00:20:49
108 19 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K16 00:20:45 00:20:48
109 441 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
110 413 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
111 444 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:20:47 00:20:49
112 1176 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM/ KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1994 K16 00:20:47 00:20:50
113 65 LIGĘZA PATRYK Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ 1993 M16 00:20:47 00:20:47
114 450 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:20:48 00:20:51
115 881 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica - 1967 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
116 632 BIELERZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/AWF POZNAŃ 1991 M16 00:20:49 00:20:51
117 698 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
118 1085 WOŹNIAK BŁAŻEJ Czerwonak 1992 M16 00:20:50 00:20:51
119 253 STEMPNIEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań ŚRODA RACING TEAM 1992 M16 00:20:50 00:20:55
120 100 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
121 1189 HENECZKOWSKA ANNA Gądki UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1993 K16 00:20:53 00:20:53
122 769 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz 1984 M16 00:20:53 00:21:02
123 9 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
124 343 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina VITALIA.PL 1981 M16 00:20:56 00:21:00
125 494 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M30 00:20:57 00:21:09
126 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań POZNANBIEGA.PL 1985 K16 00:21:00 00:21:03
127 267 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K16 00:21:00 00:21:03
128 733 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:21:01 00:21:08
129 1172 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M30 00:21:01 00:21:09
130 640 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M16 00:21:02 00:21:09
131 1027 TOMIAK DOMINIK Komorniki 1980 M16 00:21:02 00:21:11
132 944 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
133 363 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M16 00:21:02 00:21:07
134 157 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Pniewy NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:21:02 00:21:15
135 811 DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1971 M30 00:21:03 00:21:15
136 789 PECYNA AGATA Koło MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1990 K16 00:21:05 00:21:05
137 443 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M30 00:21:05 00:21:06
138 1193 ŁUKASZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:21:06 00:21:10
139 277 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:21:07 00:21:24
140 532 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:21:07 00:21:10
141 615 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENERGOBUD ODDZIAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:21:13 00:21:20
142 1102 OLEJNICZAK MARCIN Września 1990 M16 00:21:13 00:21:14
143 1097 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M16 00:21:14 00:21:21
144 965 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:21:20
145 602 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:17 00:21:19
146 358 ZOZULIŃSKI JAN Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1958 M50 00:21:19 00:21:20
147 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:21:20 00:21:22
148 151 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
149 928 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M16 00:21:24 00:21:27
150 599 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:21:24 00:23:54
151 1203 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin - 1985 M16 00:21:24 00:21:33
152 1070 SIWIK MACIEJ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
153 129 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:21:26 00:21:43
154 755 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
155 169 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M16 00:21:26 00:21:34
156 1017 KWIATKOWSKI AREK suchy las BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:33
157 1031 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M16 00:21:28 00:21:33
158 177 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M16 00:21:31 00:21:51
159 863 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
160 829 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:21:35 00:21:44
161 548 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M16 00:21:36 00:21:44
162 563 PRZYBYLAK MACIEJ Przeźmierowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:38 00:21:41
163 823 ŁOSIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań MORSOWANIE.PL 1985 M16 00:21:38 00:21:42
164 904 NOWAK BARTŁOMIEJ Wysogotowo BIKEWORLD 1976 M30 00:21:40 00:21:42
165 629 KUNERT ŁUKASZ Poznan WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:21:40 00:21:46
166 1003 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:21:41 00:21:52
167 214 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:42 00:21:45
168 73 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:21:42 00:21:45
169 113 DOMAGAŁA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:43 00:21:46
170 547 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1979 M16 00:21:43 00:21:49
171 390 STARKOWSKI SZYMON Poznan 1979 M16 00:21:44 00:21:52
172 758 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M30 00:21:45 00:22:04
173 405 MADAJ ZUZANNA Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1991 K16 00:21:45 00:21:50
174 210 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1966 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
175 372 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1987 M16 00:21:47 00:21:55
176 448 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:21:51 00:22:05
177 222 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M16 00:21:51 00:22:03
178 382 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN Poznan BIKETOP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:22:01
179 925 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M16 00:21:52 00:22:05
180 325 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
181 272 GRZELKA TOMASZ Kaźmierz BRYGADA RUMCAJSA ROJBERA 1983 M16 00:21:54 00:22:01
182 824 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów 1987 M16 00:21:54 00:21:58
183 49 BEDNARZ MATEUSZ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:21:55 00:22:04
184 219 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:55 00:22:05
185 97 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:21:56 00:22:00
186 883 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M30 00:21:56 00:22:02
187 555 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M16 00:21:56 00:22:07
188 641 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:21:58 00:22:08
189 1019 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:22:00 00:22:05
190 525 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:07
191 1035 ŁUKA JAKUB Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:22:00 00:22:49
192 946 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M16 00:22:01 00:22:12
193 1058 KIEDROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M16 00:22:02 00:22:16
194 650 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:03 00:22:16
195 957 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:22:14
196 839 BEDNAREK ARTUR Pobiedziska POBIEDZISKA 1983 M16 00:22:03 00:22:15
197 86 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ.PL 1976 M30 00:22:04 00:22:21
198 729 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M30 00:22:06 00:22:16
199 189 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M16 00:22:07 00:25:02
200 248 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań BEBO 1982 M16 00:22:08 00:22:24
201 1168 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M16 00:22:11 00:22:21
202 945 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M16 00:22:11 00:22:30
203 492 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:13 00:22:20
204 216 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M30 00:22:13 00:22:22
205 815 ĆWIETNIA RAFAŁ SIERAKÓW 1979 M16 00:22:13 00:22:21
206 341 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:22:13 00:22:18
207 430 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:20
208 1074 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M16 00:22:14 00:22:22
209 59 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:25
210 188 KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1976 M30 00:22:16 00:22:26
211 551 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M30 00:22:18 00:22:41
212 499 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M16 00:22:18 00:22:21
213 985 MOROS LUCJAN Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1982 M16 00:22:18 00:22:31
214 452 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M16 00:22:19 00:22:23
215 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1982 M16 00:22:22 00:22:28
216 505 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1966 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
217 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:22:24 00:22:34
218 598 SZPAKOWSKI MARCIN Poznan MUD GOATS 1982 M16 00:22:26 00:22:36
219 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M30 00:22:26 00:22:33
220 245 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M16 00:22:26 00:22:34
221 1197 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz - 1974 M30 00:22:27 00:24:04
222 745 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M16 00:22:28 00:22:41
223 1051 ŁASTOWSKI DOMINIK Poznań LUBUSZANIN 1974 M30 00:22:28 00:22:37
224 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K16 00:22:28 00:22:32
225 62 PIECHOCKI PATRYK Rokietnica BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M16 00:22:30 00:22:46
226 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K30 00:22:30 00:22:36
227 194 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:22:30 00:22:38
228 337 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:32 00:22:38
229 493 TELICKI ANDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:22:32 00:22:39
230 173 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M16 00:22:32 00:22:40
231 661 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:41
232 1219 CZERNIGA DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:22:33 00:22:44
233 282 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:22:34 00:22:45
234 541 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
235 191 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M30 00:22:37 00:22:46
236 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:22:37 00:22:48
237 697 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:39 00:22:47
238 251 JESZKA MAREK Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:22:41 00:22:55
239 479 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:22:41 00:22:58
240 523 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:22:42 00:22:47
241 288 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:22:43 00:22:54
242 948 ZIMNY PAWEŁ Luboń NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M30 00:22:43 00:22:59
243 995 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1980 M16 00:22:44 00:22:54
244 419 RUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1991 M16 00:22:44 00:22:56
245 109 PAWŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Siekierki Wielkie 1977 M30 00:22:44 00:22:58
246 522 KAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:22:44 00:23:03
247 710 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1948 M50 00:22:45 00:22:51
248 244 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:23:10
249 153 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:45 00:22:55
250 966 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:22:45 00:25:33
251 855 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K30 00:22:46 00:23:03
252 705 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M16 00:22:48 00:23:12
253 1200 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań - 1993 K16 00:22:48 00:23:32
254 899 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1997 M16 00:22:50 00:22:55
255 462 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:22:51 00:23:09
256 1161 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań - 1985 M16 00:22:51 00:23:05
257 1043 KOMPIEL DAWID ŁOPUCHOWO PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:22:51 00:23:17
258 797 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M16 00:22:52 00:23:13
259 856 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:22:53 00:23:16
260 309 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M16 00:22:54 00:23:09
261 383 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K16 00:22:54 00:23:02
262 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:22:55 00:23:06
263 465 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M30 00:22:56 00:23:03
264 936 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:22:57 00:23:25
265 137 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M30 00:22:58 00:23:28
266 980 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:22:58 00:23:15
267 103 JASICZAK JAKUB Dąbrówka 1983 M16 00:22:59 00:23:11
268 1157 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M16 00:22:59 00:23:11
269 569 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1991 M16 00:22:59 00:23:13
270 826 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:59 00:23:32
271 651 TONDER FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:23:00 00:23:21
272 831 GEPPERT JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M16 00:23:01 00:23:43
273 581 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M16 00:23:01 00:23:11
274 330 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń . 1982 M16 00:23:03 00:23:16
275 58 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:23:04 00:23:16
276 1190
732*
URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:23:07 00:23:08
277 827 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:08 00:23:20
278 963 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki 1981 M16 00:23:08 00:23:30
279 130 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:23:08 00:24:18
280 1038 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:23:11 00:23:19
281 718 PARCHIMOWICZ MARIUSZ Kobylnica 1990 M16 00:23:11 00:23:52
282 814 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1991 K16 00:23:13 00:23:18
283 375 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M16 00:23:13 00:23:27
284 787 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:23:13 00:23:34
285 140 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M16 00:23:14 00:23:35
286 513 STRABEL JACEK Komorniki KB INTREX POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:23:15 00:23:28
287 1191 LULKA MARCIN Mosina - 1974 M30 00:23:15 00:23:36
288 1041 JAGIELSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PWM TEAM 1989 K16 00:23:16 00:23:44
289 636 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:17 00:23:35
290 1199 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA JOANNA POZNAŃ - 1968 K30 00:23:17 00:23:30
291 630 SZALA ŁUKASZ Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1991 M16 00:23:18 00:23:25
292 163 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:23:19 00:23:32
293 744 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:23:35
294 48 FOLTYN MARCIN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:23:21 00:23:30
295 162 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M16 00:23:22 00:23:35
296 741 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:23:40
297 1123 KAMIŃSKA OLGA Poznań 1992 K16 00:23:26 00:23:34
298 314 FALENSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:23:26 00:23:29
299 395 MADAJ AGATA Poznań MADAJ TEAM 1987 K16 00:23:29 00:23:43
300 688 WAWRZYN EMILIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:29 00:23:41
301 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:31 00:23:43
302 664 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:23:31 00:23:54
303 296 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:31 00:23:57
304 696 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M16 00:23:32 00:23:52
305 1009 JÓZEFOWICZ DAMIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:23:32 00:24:16
306 467 MAJEK ANNA Dąbrówka KS POSNANIA RBW 1996 K16 00:23:33 00:23:54
307 43 RZEPKA JAN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:23:35 00:23:44
308 1186 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz - 1955 M50 00:23:37 00:23:57
309 854 FRĄSZCZAK MIKOŁAJ Mosina PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:23:37 00:24:01
310 738 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:23:37 00:24:01
311 972 KORYCKI BOGUSŁAW Poznan 1963 M50 00:23:37 00:24:01
312 514 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań 1992 M16 00:23:38 00:24:02
313 466 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań ASA TEAM - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M16 00:23:39 00:23:48
314 379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:39 00:23:56
315 92 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ KANCELARIA ORYWAŁ 1968 M30 00:23:40 00:23:45
316 619 DUDKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M16 00:23:40 00:23:58
317 1056 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA JEZUSA 1975 M30 00:23:42 00:24:20
318 1094 OKO MACIEJ Poznań 1985 M16 00:23:43 00:24:00
319 546 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:24:10
320 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:46 00:24:12
321 923 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań FUNDACJA DLACZEGO 1979 K16 00:23:47 00:24:03
322 269 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PYRUN 1974 M30 00:23:48 00:24:08
323 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:49 00:24:01
324 566 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M30 00:23:49 00:24:12
325 865 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M30 00:23:50 00:23:57
326 308 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M16 00:23:53 00:24:00
327 55 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:23:53 00:24:57
328 439 LIRSZ JUSTYNA BIEDRUSKO 1976 K30 00:23:54 00:24:04
329 970 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:23:55 00:24:23
330 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K16 00:23:56 00:24:23
331 478 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K16 00:23:57 00:24:12
332 473 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M16 00:23:57 00:24:19
333 542 KELAR ŁUKASZ Skórzewo 1974 M30 00:23:58 00:24:20
334 977 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań 1982 M16 00:23:59 00:24:10
335 649 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:23:59 00:24:18
336 1083 KIERZEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1993 K16 00:24:02 00:24:25
337 1160 BARANIECKI ZBIGNIEW POZNAŃ BRYLANT KÓRNIK 1958 M50 00:24:03 00:24:21
338 1130 KASPERCZAK ROMANA Luboń - 1973 K30 00:24:03 00:24:22
339 1084 JANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:24:03 00:24:27
340 659 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko RYBCZYŃSKI CITYZEN MTB TEAM 1952 M50 00:24:04 00:24:11
341 762 JEZIERSKI BARTOSZ Pniewy 1994 M16 00:24:04 00:24:18
342 1165 SOBKOWIAK EWA POZNAŃ - 1963 K50 00:24:04 00:24:21
343 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K16 00:24:06 00:24:12
344 161 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:24:06 00:24:22
345 323 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:24:09 00:24:30
346 306 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M16 00:24:10 00:24:30
347 1175 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K30 00:24:10 00:24:36
348 338 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M30 00:24:13 00:24:59
349 777 JANECKI TOMASZ Poznan OLB 1984 M16 00:24:15 00:24:29
350 193 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NKL TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:16 00:24:31
351 1121 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:24:16 00:24:42
352 725 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M16 00:24:16 00:24:43
353 1075 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:24:16 00:24:45
354 890 KUPIŃSKA WERONIKA Szczytniki UAM TRIATHLON 1997 K16 00:24:16 00:24:18
355 819 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1962 M50 00:24:17 00:24:44
356 716 PABJANIAK WOJCIECH Kobylnica SPORCIMY.PL 1992 M16 00:24:17 00:24:58
357 969 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. 1979 M16 00:24:19 00:24:50
358 77 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:24:19 00:24:34
359 159 WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1970 M30 00:24:19 00:24:34
360 907 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań 1981 K16 00:24:20 00:24:38
361 1196
600*
KOTARSKA EWA Kiekrz - 1978 K30 00:24:21 00:24:29
362 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:24:22 00:24:34
363 1024 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań - 1958 M50 00:24:22 00:24:40
364 198 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M50 00:24:23 00:24:33
365 331 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:24:24 00:24:49
366 911 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:25 00:25:02
367 228 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań TEAM TRUST POZNAŃ 1951 M50 00:24:27 00:24:34
368 417 MAJEK PIOTR Dąbrówka KLUB WIOŚLARSKI Z R. 1904 POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:24:27 00:24:48
369 74 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16 00:24:27 00:24:37
370 990 DYKSZAK DAMIAN POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:24:28 00:25:03
371 1178 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno 1973 M30 00:24:29 00:24:54
372 88 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1981 K16 00:24:29 00:25:16
373 778 RUGA MIKOŁAJ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 M16 00:24:29 00:24:59
374 1018 BRYL ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FC 1986 M16 00:24:30 00:25:43
375 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:24:30 00:24:47
376 1047 DOROBIAŁA BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M16 00:24:30 00:26:01
377 652 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M30 00:24:33 00:24:45
378 336 STANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:25:00
379 273 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M30 00:24:35 00:25:06
380 1000 GRZECHULSKI SZYMON Poznań 1981 M16 00:24:36 00:24:56
381 116 HEBEL ALEKSANDRA Niechlów 1991 K16 00:24:36 00:24:51
382 731 ŚLEDŹ SANDRA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 K16 00:24:36 00:25:03
383 1151 KAMIŃSKA KAJETANA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1989 K16 00:24:37 00:25:25
384 242 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M16 00:24:37 00:24:52
385 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K16 00:24:38 00:24:58
386 335 TERETYKA DOROTA Poznań 1974 K30 00:24:38 00:25:27
387 354 MADAJ PAWEŁ Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1964 M30 00:24:38 00:24:55
388 231 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K16 00:24:41 00:25:08
389 1071 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:24:41 00:25:25
390 707 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M16 00:24:43 00:25:14
391 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:24:43 00:24:59
392 204 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:24:43 00:25:03
393 584 ŻARNECKI MICHAŁ Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1988 M16 00:24:44 00:25:00
394 275 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:24:45 00:25:00
395 489 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K16 00:24:45 00:25:02
396 951 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań SOŁACZ TEAM 1990 M16 00:24:46 00:25:30
397 1064 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1985 M16 00:24:48 00:25:19
398 968 DUBER RAFAŁ Środa Wlkp. AG-AU DUBER 1987 M16 00:24:49 00:25:14
399 1098 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K16 00:24:51 00:25:15
400 973 KMIECIK JAKUB Dolne Pole 1979 M16 00:24:51 00:25:18
401 711 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:24:54 00:25:19
402 311 ZYWAR MICHAL Poznań 1985 M16 00:24:55 00:25:20
403 259 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:25:01 00:25:24
404 57 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:25:05 00:25:13
405 318 ADAMCZYK JAKUB Poznań 1982 M16 00:25:06 00:25:24
406 554 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - TEAM ASA 1989 M16 00:25:06 00:25:31
407 510 FAJER IRENEUSZ Poznań TOROSPORT 1966 M30 00:25:07 00:25:31
408 1086 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M16 00:25:08 00:26:31
409 202 KĄKLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1987 K16 00:25:13 00:25:40
410 295 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M16 00:25:13 00:26:55
411 1052 SIMINIAK MIKOŁAJ Pniewy 1992 M16 00:25:16 00:25:30
412 406 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M16 00:25:16 00:25:34
413 818 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS "SKOCZEK"SKOKI 1966 K30 00:25:18 00:25:45
414 254 ROSZCZKA FILIP Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:19 00:25:50
415 927 LESZCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań BRAK 1983 M16 00:25:20 00:25:51
416 932 PUŁAWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1965 M30 00:25:20 00:25:48
417 264 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:25:21 00:26:13
418 1068 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M30 00:25:21 00:25:37
419 165 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:25:22 00:25:50
420 384 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:25:22 00:26:41
421 722 KNOBLOCH JAKUB Poznan MOTIV HOME TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:23 00:26:22
422 1174 SOKOŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań - 1983 M16 00:25:24 00:25:42
423 1040 JAGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań PWM TEAM 1986 M16 00:25:24 00:25:51
424 940 KRZAN ARKADIUSZ Mosina 1981 M16 00:25:25 00:26:20
425 183 SKURAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:25:25 00:25:49
426 1045 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Raba Wyżna 1985 M16 00:25:26 00:25:30
427 879 LIKSA ARTUR Poznań - 1981 M16 00:25:26 00:26:05
428 416 IGNASIAK KAROL Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:26 00:26:06
429 1207 SZYDZISZ BŁAŻEJ Poznań POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1981 M16 00:25:26 00:25:55
430 692 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:28 00:28:17
431 873 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M16 00:25:30 00:25:43
432 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 00:25:30 00:26:03
433 63 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1976 M30 00:25:31 00:26:03
434 386 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MADZIA&SEBA TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:31 00:26:10
435 1185 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań - 1978 M30 00:25:31 00:26:28
436 501 OSTROWSKA ALONA Kórnik RB 1979 K16 00:25:32 00:25:48
437 235 JACEK PIOTR Poznan 1985 M16 00:25:33 00:25:51
438 85 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K16 00:25:33 00:25:59
439 303 BARON-CZERWIŃSKA MAGDA Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1980 K16 00:25:33 00:26:00
440 545 SŁOMA KRYSTIAN Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA FIOLETU! 1992 M16 00:25:34 00:26:12
441 429 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:25:34 00:25:55
442 761 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:34 00:26:11
443 285 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K16 00:25:35 00:25:55
444 35 PRĘTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:25:36 00:25:55
445 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:37 00:26:04
446 913 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M30 00:25:37 00:26:15
447 1214 LITEWKA FILIP POZNAŃ - 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:26:34
448 471 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K16 00:25:39 00:26:05
449 1173 JAKUBCZAK ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ - 1984 M16 00:25:40 00:26:56
450 763 JEZIERSKI PATRYK Pniewy 1997 M16 00:25:41 00:25:55
451 469 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:25:42 00:26:00
452 593 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M16 00:25:44 00:26:29
453 816 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:25:44 00:27:02
454 770 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M30 00:25:45 00:26:21
455 656 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M16 00:25:45 00:26:29
456 983 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznan NIEZRZESZONY 1968 M30 00:25:46 00:26:04
457 52 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:25:46 00:26:16
458 878 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:25:47 00:26:33
459 764 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M16 00:25:48 00:26:13
460 620 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 K16 00:25:48 00:26:17
461 370 BUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Środa Wielkopolska NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:25:50 00:26:37
462 72 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:25:50 00:26:38
463 402 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1958 K50 00:25:52 00:26:14
464 1065 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań WWW.KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K16 00:25:52 00:26:21
465 947 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M16 00:25:54 00:26:07
466 809 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K30 00:25:58 00:26:28
467 446 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:26:05 00:26:31
468 381 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań PAN TROLOLOLO 1996 M16 00:26:06 00:27:09
469 1096 GNIECIAK ARTUR Nieledew 1988 M16 00:26:07 00:26:39
470 1125 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:07 00:26:40
471 90 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:26:07 00:26:40
472 145 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M16 00:26:10 00:26:55
473 832 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo 1980 M16 00:26:10 00:26:55
474 1208 MATYSIAK BARTOSZ Rakoniewice - 1985 M16 00:26:11 00:26:51
475 1089 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:14 00:27:27
476 639 WACHOWIAK ARTUR Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:26:14 00:26:30
477 1163 PACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka - 1981 M16 00:26:14 00:26:43
478 694 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:26:15 00:26:37
479 1103 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:15 00:26:45
480 81 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:16 00:26:49
481 512 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:26:16 00:26:58
482 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:26:18 00:26:34
483 348 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:26:18 00:27:08
484 211 WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ Ryczywół 1971 M30 00:26:18 00:27:21
485 1091 D ESPAGNAC FABIAN Poznań 1972 M30 00:26:19 00:26:59
486 1042 NOWACKA NATALIA Żabno KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1987 K16 00:26:20 00:27:08
487 78 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:26:20 00:27:08
488 472 BAJBAK EWA Pozań 1985 K16 00:26:20 00:27:09
489 280 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M30 00:26:20 00:26:42
490 568 LIGĘZA BARTOSZ Zbąszyń 1990 M16 00:26:20 00:26:44
491 362 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:26:20 00:27:03
492 68 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M50 00:26:21 00:26:52
493 1037 IMIŁKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań KB INTREX POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:26:21 00:27:26
494 230 GMUR KINGA Dąbrówka 1979 K16 00:26:22 00:26:48
495 409 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:27:50
496 924 WĘCŁAWIAK DAMIAN Luboń TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:26:25 00:26:50
497 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:26:25 00:26:52
498 517 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K16 00:26:25 00:27:00
499 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K30 00:26:26 00:26:46
500 46 JAKUBOWSKI MACIEJ Luboń TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:26:27 00:26:52
501 1217 CIESLIK BARTLOMIEJ Chalin 1978 M30 00:26:29 00:27:25
502 986 DZIWISZ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:26:30 00:27:29
503 488 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1985 M16 00:26:30 00:28:55
504 226 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:26:31 00:27:45
505 618 MLECZAK HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:26:32 00:27:30
506 791 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M16 00:26:34 00:27:05
507 754 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M30 00:26:34 00:27:31
508 1184 JASKÓLSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań - 1975 M30 00:26:34 00:27:31
509 410 ŚWIĄTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań WOJOWNIK 1982 M16 00:26:37 00:26:54
510 274 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:37 00:26:57
511 440 ŻNIŃSKI ALEKSANDER Poznań 1987 M16 00:26:37 00:27:01
512 721 PUK MARTA Poznań 1988 K16 00:26:38 00:27:01
513 234 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M16 00:26:40 00:27:45
514 1159 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań - 1952 M50 00:26:41 00:27:35
515 1069 LANG JACEK Poznań 1964 M30 00:26:41 00:28:04
516 435 WINIECKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo 1988 M16 00:26:43 00:27:59
517 371 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań BRAK 1972 M30 00:26:44 00:27:15
518 976 KARASKIEWICZ MIROSLAW Tulce 1965 M30 00:26:44 00:27:42
519 589 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K30 00:26:45 00:27:13
520 1095 ŻYCHSKA ANNA Człuchów DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K16 00:26:45 00:27:17
521 702 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:26:45 00:27:19
522 87 OWCZARZAK PIOTR Gniezno 1957 M50 00:26:45 00:27:19
523 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:45 00:27:36
524 902 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K16 00:26:47 00:26:52
525 830 ROHNKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1960 M50 00:26:47 00:27:24
526 133 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M30 00:26:48 00:26:48
527 1072 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:26:50 00:27:15
528 783 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:26:50 00:27:11
529 185 BABOROWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań DZIECIOROBY 1980 K16 00:26:50 00:27:25
530 991 UZNANSKA WERONIKA Mierzyn 1985 K16 00:26:51 00:27:16
531 449 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:26:51 00:27:57
532 550 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K30 00:26:52 00:27:14
533 549 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K30 00:26:52 00:27:14
534 1213 BARSZCZEWSKI PAWEŁ FALENTY - 1980 M16 00:26:53 00:27:36
535 506 SZKUDLAREK MARIAN SWARZĘDZ 1960 M50 00:26:54 00:27:12
536 981 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:26:55 00:27:50
537 175 POLKOWSKA MONIKA Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ 1978 K30 00:26:55 00:27:36
538 322
332*
LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:55 00:27:46
539 606 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:26:56 00:28:18
540 294 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M30 00:26:56 00:27:47
541 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:01 00:27:46
542 1170 CHOCIANOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16 00:27:01 00:28:16
543 570 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1961 M50 00:27:02 00:27:42
544 1171 WALISIAK WOJCIECH Poznań KLINIKA STÓP 1985 M16 00:27:02 00:28:18
545 1087 WIŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1984 M16 00:27:10 00:27:43
546 853 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK POZNAN 1964 M30 00:27:10 00:27:37
547 635 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:27:10 00:27:54
548 642 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:28:06
549 846 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1972 M30 00:27:12 00:27:44
550 1181 ROBOWSKI RYSZARD Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1973 M30 00:27:16 00:27:55
551 1218 WOSIOK ANGELIKA POZNAŃ - 1987 K16 00:27:16 00:27:33
552 987 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:18 00:28:21
553 213 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M30 00:27:18 00:28:21
554 1015 SOBKOWSKA KAROLINA Międzychód MUKS1MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:27:19 00:27:54
555 780 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:27:20 00:27:55
556 445 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K30 00:27:20 00:28:07
557 373 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:27:21 00:27:47
558 935 LONG-KUCHARCZYK SETHA Murowana Goślina BIEG Z PANEM BOGIEM 1970 K30 00:27:23 00:27:56
559 407 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:27:23 00:27:59
560 971 SZYJA PAWEŁ Poznań OKAPI TEAM 1971 M30 00:27:24 00:27:39
561 592 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:27:25 00:28:00
562 209 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M30 00:27:25 00:28:08
563 1049 RYBKA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:27:26 00:28:15
564 45 KMIECIAK KAROL Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:27:27 00:28:04
565 108 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:27:28 00:28:13
566 1054 KALUBA JULIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50 00:27:30 00:28:02
567 504 MICHALAK SLAWO Rogalinek 1976 M30 00:27:33 00:28:52
568 577 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGANIEZWIEDZANIE.PL 1981 M16 00:27:34 00:28:04
569 582 CZERNIEWSKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las ZABIEGANAKUCHNIA.PL 1983 K16 00:27:35 00:28:05
570 260 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M50 00:27:35 00:28:05
571 54 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:27:36 00:27:55
572 771 MARCINKOWSKA MICHALINA Dąbrówka 1976 K30 00:27:36 00:28:07
573 645 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1986 M16 00:27:36 00:28:03
574 670 NIEMCZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1982 M16 00:27:38 00:28:24
575 998 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M30 00:27:39 00:28:14
576 997 ZAWADA EWA Zabrze 1988 K16 00:27:41 00:28:12
577 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:27:42 00:28:31
578 368 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:27:42 00:28:31
579 1198 CZAJKA OLIWIA Poznań - 1987 K16 00:27:42 00:29:08
580 1153 STRUGAREK WOJCIECH Suchy Las - 1964 M30 00:27:43 00:28:20
581 1202 JACYGRAD ALEKSANDER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M16 00:27:43 00:28:25
582 1113 MŁODAK ZUZANNA Wyrzeka 1992 K16 00:27:43 00:28:25
583 1211 GRONOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań RF 1988 K16 00:27:44 00:28:16
584 1210 MUSIAŁ EWA Poznań RED FITNESS 1988 K16 00:27:44 00:28:16
585 208 SZUBARGA TOMEK Poznań 1987 M16 00:27:47 00:28:37
586 1158 ŻABKO JAROSŁAW Poznań ŻABKO TEAM 1966 M30 00:27:47 00:28:42
587 850 ŚWIETLICKI HUBERT Poznań KOLOROWE KREDKI 1983 M16 00:27:47 00:28:51
588 833 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:48 00:28:18
589 880 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań 1983 M16 00:27:48 00:28:59
590 574 GOGOLEWSKI SEBASTIAN dopiewo STAJNIA RUSIN 1978 M30 00:27:49 00:28:28
591 262 PELEC-ŁAWNICZAK TERESA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 K30 00:27:50 00:28:30
592 914 KOTLARSKI KRZYSZTOF Kębłowo 1985 M16 00:27:51 00:28:33
593 989 DONIGIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Koszalin 1989 K16 00:27:52 00:28:44
594 486 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1958 K50 00:27:52 00:28:49
595 143 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn 1962 M50 00:27:52 00:28:49
596 207 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:27:55 00:28:18
597 1039 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:27:58 00:28:08
598 141 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:27:58 00:28:47
599 218 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M30 00:27:59 00:29:17
600 956 KOWALEWSKA DARIA Gdynia SOPOCIANKI 1984 K16 00:28:01 00:28:42
601 954 STYZA ADAM Plewiska 1975 M30 00:28:02 00:28:54
602 1090 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M30 00:28:03 00:28:37
603 1167 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań - 1971 M30 00:28:06 00:29:17
604 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:28:08 00:29:41
605 30 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:09 00:28:27
606 346 OSSOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:29:16
607 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:28:10 00:29:17
608 28 DOLATA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:28:11 00:28:52
609 1183 KUBIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ - 1980 M16 00:28:12 00:29:04
610 868 MATYSIAK MARCIN Ruchocice XXX 1980 M16 00:28:13 00:28:54
611 1106 KIZIOREK MARCIN Murowana Goślina PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:28:14 00:28:40
612 1061 GAWEŁ TOMASZ PIŁA 1985 M16 00:28:14 00:29:23
613 1026 GREDCZYSZYN KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K16 00:28:14 00:29:23
614 1011 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:28:15 00:29:10
615 1079 BANASZAK RAFAŁ Oborniki 1974 M30 00:28:16 00:28:31
616 735 BŁAŻEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy 1987 K16 00:28:16 00:28:49
617 1177 NOWICKI ZBIGNIEW OBORNIKI - 1972 M30 00:28:17 00:28:31
618 484 ZADARKO JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:28:17 00:28:49
619 497 RUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ poznan 1976 M30 00:28:17 00:28:55
620 1004 KOWALEWSKA EWELINA Gdańsk SOPOCIANKI 1991 K16 00:28:18 00:28:59
621 437 GRUSZCZYŃSKI HUBERT Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1980 M16 00:28:19 00:28:35
622 1055 PAWLUŚ ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1988 K16 00:28:20 00:29:51
623 1081 JANOWICZ MARCIN Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 M16 00:28:21 00:29:20
624 154 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M30 00:28:21 00:28:32
625 433 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M16 00:28:21 00:29:48
626 801 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylnica WIECZNIE SŁABI 1952 M50 00:28:22 00:28:52
627 931 KNOBLOCH MACIEJ Poznań 1969 M30 00:28:24 00:29:31
628 458 SCHNECK MICHAŁ Bojanowo 1986 M16 00:28:26 00:29:08
629 943 STYZA ANITA Plewiska 1975 K30 00:28:27 00:29:20
630 538 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań SCIM 1963 K50 00:28:27 00:29:06
631 539 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:28:28 00:29:06
632 345 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:28:28 00:29:18
633 996 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań 1990 M16 00:28:29 00:29:56
634 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K16 00:28:32 00:30:04
635 132 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M30 00:28:33 00:29:35
636 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:28:33 00:29:36
637 212 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły TATA KUBY I PIOTRUSIA 1976 M30 00:28:35 00:29:22
638 1001 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:28:37 00:29:26
639 1044 SOKOLNICKA MAGDALENA Tulce 1989 K16 00:28:37 00:30:03
640 1059 KUBERKA MALWINA Czerwonak 1991 K16 00:28:38 00:29:08
641 644 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K16 00:28:39 00:29:19
642 785 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M16 00:28:39 00:29:37
643 999 SZEWCZUK LESZEK luboń 1981 M16 00:28:39 00:29:43
644 1006 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1985 K16 00:28:40 00:30:05
645 982
528*
STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań 1985 M16 00:28:40 00:30:05
646 453 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:28:41 00:30:04
647 160 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO 1978 K30 00:28:41 00:30:11
648 802 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1997 K16 00:28:42 00:29:25
649 1060 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:28:43 00:29:50
650 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:28:43 00:29:53
651 401 BRATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M16 00:28:44 00:29:48
652 1201 INAME PEDRO LISBON - 1993 M16 00:28:47 00:30:13
653 841 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań KANCELARIA ADWOKATÓW DUDKOWIAK&KOPEĆ 1985 K16 00:28:47 00:29:15
654 994 BUT MARCIN Tulce 1976 M30 00:28:47 00:29:52
655 526 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:48 00:29:25
656 527 BRÓŹDZIŃSKA AGATA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1987 K16 00:28:49 00:29:25
657 352 MADAJ RENATA Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1965 K30 00:28:51 00:29:25
658 871 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:28:53 00:29:12
659 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:54 00:29:45
660 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:56 00:29:31
661 590 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K50 00:29:00 00:29:26
662 50 CZAJEWICZ SONIA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:29:00 00:29:47
663 324 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K30 00:29:01 00:29:23
664 1107 SZEWCZYK MARTA Buk 1987 K16 00:29:01 00:29:47
665 79 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M16 00:29:02 00:29:54
666 616 MICHALSKI TOMASZ Kostrzyn BBL POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:29:02 00:30:35
667 1092 BAUCZ ASIA Witkowo 1991 K16 00:29:03 00:30:07
668 895 KRAL WERONIKA Witkowo 1991 K16 00:29:03 00:30:07
669 1057 KOKOCIŃSKA AGATA Koło TRENERTRIATHLONU/ASA 1986 K16 00:29:04 00:30:00
670 988 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K16 00:29:04 00:29:48
671 580 MALUŚKA KASIA Grodzisk Wlkp. YUPPI SQUAD 1979 K16 00:29:06 00:29:58
672 1073 PELCER MARZENA Miękowo 1964 K30 00:29:07 00:29:45
673 1066 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:07 00:29:46
674 921 TOMCZAK ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:29:07 00:29:41
675 1124 MICHALIK MICHAŁ poznań 1978 M30 00:29:09 00:30:28
676 1188
875*
WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK SKÓRZEWO AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:29:10 00:29:47
677 503 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M50 00:29:12 00:29:47
678 672 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M50 00:29:13 00:29:32
679 425 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 K16 00:29:14 00:29:39
680 80 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:29:14 00:30:03
681 456 SCHNECK DĄBRÓWKA Rydzyna 1986 K16 00:29:17 00:29:59
682 749 SIKORSKA-MAJ SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:19 00:30:15
683 1063 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M16 00:29:19 00:30:24
684 926 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:29:21 00:29:53
685 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica - 1973 K30 00:29:21 00:30:02
686 508 PILAK JACEK Poznań 1963 M50 00:29:21 00:30:31
687 463 JANISZEWSKI ARKADY Poznań TFA 1989 M16 00:29:23 00:29:46
688 426 HĘŚ ANNA Trzemeszno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:29:23 00:29:49
689 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:29:24 00:31:00
690 61 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:29:25 00:31:01
691 266 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K16 00:29:25 00:29:41
692 428 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo NIEZRZESZONY 1987 K16 00:29:30 00:30:44
693 502 KAŹMIERCZAK SANDRA Poznań 1994 K16 00:29:33 00:30:26
694 252 DANILEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań SII POWER PEOPLE 1973 M30 00:29:33 00:30:40
695 638 HAŁASZYN JOANNA Poznań 1991 K16 00:29:35 00:30:29
696 594 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1967 K30 00:29:35 00:30:54
697 757 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:29:36 00:30:09
698 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:29:36 00:30:35
699 64 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K16 00:29:36 00:30:25
700 529 BRĘCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K16 00:29:36 00:30:29
701 412 KULECZKA DOROTA LUBOŃ BIKETOP TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:38 00:30:12
702 1025 WOŹNIAK BEATA Koziegłowy 1977 K30 00:29:38 00:30:17
703 631 RYDLEWSKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1991 M16 00:29:42 00:30:20
704 317 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:29:42 00:30:21
705 164 ADAMSKA IZABELA Poznań 1971 K30 00:29:45 00:30:28
706 190 DUPLAGA-PANKOWSKA IZABELA Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K30 00:29:45 00:30:36
707 291 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Poznań START 1976 M30 00:29:47 00:30:43
708 796 CIECHANOWSKA ANNA Poznan MUD GOATS 1987 K16 00:29:50 00:30:16
709 1050 RAJMANN BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:29:54 00:30:30
710 726 DANIELCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1982 K16 00:29:57 00:30:39
711 1048 PORADA ARTUR Poznań SCIM 1990 M16 00:29:58 00:30:38
712 663 STAŃDO JUSTYNA Poznań 1988 K16 00:29:59 00:31:04
713 127 PRUSS PATRYCJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:30:00 00:31:14
714 126 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:30:05 00:30:53
715 1215 KUCIEWICZ MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1974 K30 00:30:06 00:30:51
716 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K16 00:30:06 00:31:06
717 575 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:30:06 00:31:06
718 195 WOJTCZAK JUSTYNA Poznań 1984 K16 00:30:06 00:31:22
719 105 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K16 00:30:09 00:30:43
720 111 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:30:09 00:30:43
721 1108 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:09 00:30:47
722 1212 KURPIŃSKA IZABELA WARSZAWA 12 TRI.PL 1983 K16 00:30:10 00:30:53
723 964
364*
SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K16 00:30:19 00:31:26
724 29 MALUJDY ALDONA Poznań 1959 K50 00:30:21 00:30:40
725 1164 SZWACZYK ANDRZEJ Poznań - 1981 M16 00:30:21 00:31:32
726 270 LICZBAŃSKA MICHALINA Lwówek 1984 K16 00:30:22 00:31:09
727 1132 KASPERCZAK DARIUSZ Luboń - 1974 M30 00:30:22 00:31:12
728 1195 BARTOSIK NATALIA Poznań - 1987 K16 00:30:22 00:31:32
729 1104 KOWALSKI MARCIN Poznań 1973 M30 00:30:24 00:31:34
730 623 GREGORCZYK ANNA Poznań KS SZARŻUJĄCE BOBRY 1982 K16 00:30:26 00:31:07
731 916 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:30:27 00:31:31
732 950 CHYŁA MARCIN Poznań 1986 M16 00:30:27 00:31:39
733 958 SZAMAŁEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:30:30 00:31:11
734 39 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:30 00:31:13
735 1028 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M16 00:30:30 00:31:06
736 1010 MRÓZ MARTA Wągrowiec 1990 K16 00:30:31 00:31:06
737 1029 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K16 00:30:31 00:31:06
738 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:30:35 00:31:18
739 897 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K30 00:30:42 00:31:19
740 686 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:30:44 00:31:19
741 1005 FIAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1994 K16 00:30:49 00:31:24
742 1036 ŁASTOWSKA SONIA Poznań 1973 K30 00:30:51 00:31:37
743 388 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1994 M16 00:30:52 00:31:45
744 279 PAWŁOWSKA JAGODA Kobylnica 1993 K16 00:30:57 00:31:38
745 53 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:31:04 00:32:19
746 1030 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:05 00:32:13
747 40 SYNOWIEC GRZEGORZ Przeźmierowo 1979 M16 00:31:05 00:32:15
748 929 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:06 00:32:14
749 949 WIERZBICKA ANNA Golęczewo 1987 K16 00:31:07 00:31:46
750 1206 BALCERZAK IWONA Poznań TEAM NUTRILITE 1975 K30 00:31:08 00:32:24
751 305 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K16 00:31:10 00:31:49
752 342 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:31:11 00:32:07
753 1117 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Poznań 1980 K16 00:31:11 00:32:21
754 1099 CICHOWLAS WERONIKA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:31:14 00:32:14
755 628 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:31:29 00:31:35
756 1114 TONDER ANGELIKA Niepruszewo 1989 K16 00:31:33 00:32:24
757 1166 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ - 1978 K30 00:31:34 00:32:47
758 1053 PELCER JEREMI Miękowo 1962 M50 00:31:40 00:32:27
759 434 WASAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań ASGO 1983 K16 00:31:45 00:32:43
760 339 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M16 00:31:47 00:32:44
761 344 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:31:50 00:33:18
762 974 PTAK KATARZYNA Poznań DRUŻYNA ORZEŁKA 1988 K16 00:31:56 00:32:49
763 297 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:31:58 00:32:32
764 812 SOBCZAK BARBARA oborniki wlkp 1971 K30 00:32:03 00:32:32
765 1067 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:32:05 00:33:27
766 867 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K30 00:32:09 00:32:46
767 586 KOZUBSKA KAROLINA Dabrowka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:32:19 00:33:28
768 585 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:32:19 00:33:28
769 256 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K30 00:32:22 00:33:30
770 959 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:32:26 00:33:46
771 591 ZAMARLICKA MONIKA Poznań 1989 K16 00:32:27 00:33:41
772 613 MAKSIMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1980 K16 00:32:35 00:34:05
773 992 KORALEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:32:40 00:33:34
774 1145 SKRZYPCZAK MONIKA Poznań CHICHOT 1983 K16 00:32:42 00:33:25
775 1007 KORALEWSKA WERONIKA Poznań KORALE TEAM / WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1989 K16 00:32:42 00:33:35
776 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:32:58 00:33:39
777 961 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1989 M16 00:32:59 00:33:12
778 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:33:00 00:34:20
779 329 KAJETAŃCZYK RYSZARD Poznań 1973 M30 00:33:12 00:34:10
780 460 JAKUBOWSKA EWA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1972 K30 00:33:21 00:34:09
781 321 HORBULEWICZ MAJA Puszczykowo 1988 K16 00:33:22 00:34:28
782 1192
322*
HORBULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Puszczykowo 1959 K50 00:33:23 00:34:29
783 369 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M50 00:33:32 00:34:21
784 1122 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M16 00:33:41 00:35:56
785 1119 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K16 00:33:41 00:35:56
786 1127 ŚWIRKOWICZ ANNA Suchy Las 1989 K16 00:33:44 00:35:03
787 610 JARCZYNSKA ZUZANNA poznan MUD GOATS 1982 K16 00:34:01 00:35:32
788 1008 BICZAK DOROTA Odolanów 1991 K16 00:34:01 00:35:23
789 1023 DRAB JAKUB Poznań 1989 M16 00:34:01 00:35:23
790 255 DZIEDZIC MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K16 00:34:02 00:35:11
791 706 RU JULIU POZNAŃ MUD GOATS 1981 K16 00:34:02 00:35:32
792 544 KRASUCKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:34:19 00:36:02
793 1182
742*
KOSMOWSKA EMILIA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:34:43 00:35:56
794 1180 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1995 K16 00:34:46 00:35:55
795 558 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:35:48 00:36:48
796 1209 ŻYŁA MARIUSZ POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:35:48 00:36:48
797 847 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K30 00:36:01 00:36:55
798 822 BARTOSIK EWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:36:03 00:37:16
799 821 BARTOSIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:36:03 00:37:16
800 1194 STANISŁAWSKI JAN Poznań - 1958 M50 00:36:03 00:37:37
801 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:36:11 00:37:22
802 83 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:36:11 00:37:22
803 397 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:36:41 00:37:26
804 626 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:36:45 00:37:41
805 1154 WOJNOWSKI WALDEMAR ZAKRZEWO - 1959 M50 00:37:07 00:38:08
806 1155 WESTNER MIKAEL JOHANNESHOV VINGAKERS OK. 1958 M50 00:37:08 00:38:09
807 206 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K30 00:37:12 00:38:14
808 1012 KUCEMBA MICHALINA Lusowo 1993 K16 00:37:33 00:38:11
809 217 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K30 00:37:35 00:38:23
810 1082 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:37:57 00:39:14
811 751 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:38:22 00:39:48
812 139 OLKIEWICZ JOANNA Luboń 1982 K16 00:38:29 00:39:42
813 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:39:04 00:39:33
814 845 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K30 00:39:08 00:40:43
815 903 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M16 00:39:08 00:40:44
816 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:42:00 00:43:13
817 1152 ROHNKA IRENA POZNAŃ - 1960 K50 00:42:00 00:43:32
818 1204 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO - ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:42:34 00:44:07
819 1205 GRZEŚKOWIAK EUGENIA POZNAŃ TEAM NUTRILITE 1950 K50 00:45:42 00:47:17
820 922 ZYGMAŃSKA ZUZANNA Góra TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:46:16 00:46:50
821 886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K50 00:46:23 00:47:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni