z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K30 00:19:19 00:19:20
2 1002 CIESLAK AGNIESZKA Slesin KS AZS AWF KATOWICE 1989 K16 00:20:12 00:20:12
3 19 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K16 00:20:45 00:20:48
4 1176 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM/ KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1994 K16 00:20:47 00:20:50
5 1189 HENECZKOWSKA ANNA Gądki UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1993 K16 00:20:53 00:20:53
6 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań POZNANBIEGA.PL 1985 K16 00:21:00 00:21:03
7 267 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K16 00:21:00 00:21:03
8 789 PECYNA AGATA Koło MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1990 K16 00:21:05 00:21:05
9 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:21:20 00:21:22
10 73 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:21:42 00:21:45
11 405 MADAJ ZUZANNA Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1991 K16 00:21:45 00:21:50
12 641 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:21:58 00:22:08
13 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:22:24 00:22:34
14 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K16 00:22:28 00:22:32
15 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K30 00:22:30 00:22:36
16 282 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:22:34 00:22:45
17 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:22:37 00:22:48
18 288 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:22:43 00:22:54
19 153 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:45 00:22:55
20 855 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K30 00:22:46 00:23:03
21 1200 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań - 1993 K16 00:22:48 00:23:32
22 383 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K16 00:22:54 00:23:02
23 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:22:55 00:23:06
24 1190
732*
URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:23:07 00:23:08
25 814 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1991 K16 00:23:13 00:23:18
26 1041 JAGIELSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PWM TEAM 1989 K16 00:23:16 00:23:44
27 1199 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA JOANNA POZNAŃ - 1968 K30 00:23:17 00:23:30
28 1123 KAMIŃSKA OLGA Poznań 1992 K16 00:23:26 00:23:34
29 314 FALENSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:23:26 00:23:29
30 395 MADAJ AGATA Lodz MADAJ TEAM 1987 K16 00:23:29 00:23:43
31 688 WAWRZYN EMILIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:29 00:23:41
32 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:31 00:23:43
33 467 MAJEK ANNA Dąbrówka KS POSNANIA RBW 1996 K16 00:23:33 00:23:54
34 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:46 00:24:12
35 923 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań FUNDACJA DLACZEGO 1979 K16 00:23:47 00:24:03
36 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:49 00:24:01
37 439 LIRSZ JUSTYNA BIEDRUSKO 1976 K30 00:23:54 00:24:04
38 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K16 00:23:56 00:24:23
39 478 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K16 00:23:57 00:24:12
40 1083 KIERZEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1993 K16 00:24:02 00:24:25
41 1130 KASPERCZAK ROMANA Luboń - 1973 K30 00:24:03 00:24:22
42 1165 SOBKOWIAK EWA POZNAŃ - 1963 K50 00:24:04 00:24:21
43 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K16 00:24:06 00:24:12
44 1175 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K30 00:24:10 00:24:36
45 890 KUPIŃSKA WERONIKA Szczytniki UAM TRIATHLON 1997 K16 00:24:16 00:24:18
46 907 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań 1981 K16 00:24:20 00:24:38
47 1196
600*
KOTARSKA EWA Kiekrz - 1978 K30 00:24:21 00:24:29
48 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:24:22 00:24:34
49 74 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16 00:24:27 00:24:37
50 88 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1981 K16 00:24:29 00:25:16
51 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:24:30 00:24:47
52 116 HEBEL ALEKSANDRA Niechlów 1991 K16 00:24:36 00:24:51
53 731 ŚLEDŹ SANDRA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 K16 00:24:36 00:25:03
54 1151 KAMIŃSKA KAJETANA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1989 K16 00:24:37 00:25:25
55 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K16 00:24:38 00:24:58
56 335 TERETYKA DOROTA Poznań 1974 K30 00:24:38 00:25:27
57 231 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K16 00:24:41 00:25:08
58 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:24:43 00:24:59
59 489 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K16 00:24:45 00:25:02
60 1098 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K16 00:24:51 00:25:15
61 259 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:25:01 00:25:24
62 202 KĄKLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1987 K16 00:25:13 00:25:40
63 818 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS "SKOCZEK"SKOKI 1966 K30 00:25:18 00:25:45
64 183 SKURAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:25:25 00:25:49
65 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 00:25:30 00:26:03
66 501 OSTROWSKA ALONA Kórnik RB 1979 K16 00:25:32 00:25:48
67 85 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K16 00:25:33 00:25:59
68 303 BARON-CZERWIŃSKA MAGDA Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1980 K16 00:25:33 00:26:00
69 285 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K16 00:25:35 00:25:55
70 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:37 00:26:04
71 471 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K16 00:25:39 00:26:05
72 469 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:25:42 00:26:00
73 620 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 K16 00:25:48 00:26:17
74 370 BUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Środa Wielkopolska NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:25:50 00:26:37
75 402 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1958 K50 00:25:52 00:26:14
76 1065 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań WWW.KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K16 00:25:52 00:26:21
77 809 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K30 00:25:58 00:26:28
78 1125 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:07 00:26:40
79 81 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:16 00:26:49
80 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:26:18 00:26:34
81 1042 NOWACKA NATALIA Żabno KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1987 K16 00:26:20 00:27:08
82 472 BAJBAK EWA Pozań 1985 K16 00:26:20 00:27:09
83 1037 IMIŁKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań KB INTREX POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:26:21 00:27:26
84 230 GMUR KINGA Dąbrówka 1979 K16 00:26:22 00:26:48
85 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:26:25 00:26:52
86 517 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K16 00:26:25 00:27:00
87 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K30 00:26:26 00:26:46
88 274 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:37 00:26:57
89 721 PUK MARTA Poznań 1988 K16 00:26:38 00:27:01
90 589 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K30 00:26:45 00:27:13
91 1095 ŻYCHSKA ANNA Człuchów DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K16 00:26:45 00:27:17
92 702 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:26:45 00:27:19
93 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:45 00:27:36
94 902 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K16 00:26:47 00:26:52
95 185 BABOROWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań DZIECIOROBY 1980 K16 00:26:50 00:27:25
96 991 UZNANSKA WERONIKA Mierzyn 1985 K16 00:26:51 00:27:16
97 550 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K30 00:26:52 00:27:14
98 549 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K30 00:26:52 00:27:14
99 175 POLKOWSKA MONIKA Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ 1978 K30 00:26:55 00:27:36
100 322
332*
LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:55 00:27:46
101 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:01 00:27:46
102 1170 CHOCIANOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16 00:27:01 00:28:16
103 1218 WOSIOK ANGELIKA POZNAŃ - 1987 K16 00:27:16 00:27:33
104 1015 SOBKOWSKA KAROLINA Międzychód MUKS1MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:27:19 00:27:54
105 780 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:27:20 00:27:55
106 445 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K30 00:27:20 00:28:07
107 373 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:27:21 00:27:47
108 935 LONG-KUCHARCZYK SETHA Murowana Goślina BIEG Z PANEM BOGIEM 1970 K30 00:27:23 00:27:56
109 582 CZERNIEWSKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las ZABIEGANAKUCHNIA.PL 1983 K16 00:27:35 00:28:05
110 771 MARCINKOWSKA MICHALINA Dąbrówka 1976 K30 00:27:36 00:28:07
111 997 ZAWADA EWA Zabrze 1988 K16 00:27:41 00:28:12
112 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:27:42 00:28:31
113 1198 CZAJKA OLIWIA Poznań - 1987 K16 00:27:42 00:29:08
114 1113 MŁODAK ZUZANNA Wyrzeka 1992 K16 00:27:43 00:28:25
115 1211 GRONOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań RF 1988 K16 00:27:44 00:28:16
116 1210 MUSIAŁ EWA Poznań RED FITNESS 1988 K16 00:27:44 00:28:16
117 262 PELEC-ŁAWNICZAK TERESA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 K30 00:27:50 00:28:30
118 989 DONIGIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Koszalin 1989 K16 00:27:52 00:28:44
119 486 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1958 K50 00:27:52 00:28:49
120 207 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:27:55 00:28:18
121 141 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:27:58 00:28:47
122 956 KOWALEWSKA DARIA Gdynia SOPOCIANKI 1984 K16 00:28:01 00:28:42
123 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:28:08 00:29:41
124 346 OSSOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:29:16
125 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:28:10 00:29:17
126 28 DOLATA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:28:11 00:28:52
127 1026 GREDCZYSZYN KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K16 00:28:14 00:29:23
128 735 BŁAŻEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy 1987 K16 00:28:16 00:28:49
129 484 ZADARKO JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:28:17 00:28:49
130 1004 KOWALEWSKA EWELINA Gdańsk SOPOCIANKI 1991 K16 00:28:18 00:28:59
131 1055 PAWLUŚ ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1988 K16 00:28:20 00:29:51
132 943 STYZA ANITA Plewiska 1975 K30 00:28:27 00:29:20
133 538 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań SCIM 1963 K50 00:28:27 00:29:06
134 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K16 00:28:32 00:30:04
135 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:28:33 00:29:36
136 1044 SOKOLNICKA MAGDALENA Tulce 1989 K16 00:28:37 00:30:03
137 1059 KUBERKA MALWINA Czerwonak 1991 K16 00:28:38 00:29:08
138 644 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K16 00:28:39 00:29:19
139 1006 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1985 K16 00:28:40 00:30:05
140 160 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO 1978 K30 00:28:41 00:30:11
141 802 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1997 K16 00:28:42 00:29:25
142 1060 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:28:43 00:29:50
143 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:28:43 00:29:53
144 841 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań KANCELARIA ADWOKATÓW DUDKOWIAK&KOPEĆ 1985 K16 00:28:47 00:29:15
145 527 BRÓŹDZIŃSKA AGATA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1987 K16 00:28:49 00:29:25
146 352 MADAJ RENATA Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1965 K30 00:28:51 00:29:25
147 871 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:28:53 00:29:12
148 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:54 00:29:45
149 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:56 00:29:31
150 590 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K50 00:29:00 00:29:26
151 50 CZAJEWICZ SONIA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:29:00 00:29:47
152 324 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K30 00:29:01 00:29:23
153 1107 SZEWCZYK MARTA Buk 1987 K16 00:29:01 00:29:47
154 1092 BAUCZ ASIA Witkowo 1991 K16 00:29:03 00:30:07
155 895 KRAL WERONIKA Witkowo 1991 K16 00:29:03 00:30:07
156 1057 KOKOCIŃSKA AGATA Koło TRENERTRIATHLONU/ASA 1986 K16 00:29:04 00:30:00
157 988 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K16 00:29:04 00:29:48
158 580 MALUŚKA KASIA Grodzisk Wlkp. YUPPI SQUAD 1979 K16 00:29:06 00:29:58
159 1073 PELCER MARZENA Miękowo 1964 K30 00:29:07 00:29:45
160 1066 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:07 00:29:46
161 921 TOMCZAK ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:29:07 00:29:41
162 425 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 K16 00:29:14 00:29:39
163 80 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:29:14 00:30:03
164 456 SCHNECK DĄBRÓWKA Rydzyna 1986 K16 00:29:17 00:29:59
165 749 SIKORSKA-MAJ SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:19 00:30:15
166 926 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:29:21 00:29:53
167 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica - 1973 K30 00:29:21 00:30:02
168 426 HĘŚ ANNA Trzemeszno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:29:23 00:29:49
169 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:29:24 00:31:00
170 266 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K16 00:29:25 00:29:41
171 428 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo NIEZRZESZONY 1987 K16 00:29:30 00:30:44
172 502 KAŹMIERCZAK SANDRA Poznań 1994 K16 00:29:33 00:30:26
173 638 HAŁASZYN JOANNA Poznań 1991 K16 00:29:35 00:30:29
174 594 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1967 K30 00:29:35 00:30:54
175 757 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:29:36 00:30:09
176 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:29:36 00:30:35
177 64 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K16 00:29:36 00:30:25
178 529 BRĘCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K16 00:29:36 00:30:29
179 412 KULECZKA DOROTA LUBOŃ BIKETOP TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:38 00:30:12
180 1025 WOŹNIAK BEATA Koziegłowy 1977 K30 00:29:38 00:30:17
181 317 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:29:42 00:30:21
182 164 ADAMSKA IZABELA Poznań 1971 K30 00:29:45 00:30:28
183 190 DUPLAGA-PANKOWSKA IZABELA Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K30 00:29:45 00:30:36
184 796 CIECHANOWSKA ANNA Poznan MUD GOATS 1987 K16 00:29:50 00:30:16
185 726 DANIELCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1982 K16 00:29:57 00:30:39
186 663 STAŃDO JUSTYNA Poznań 1988 K16 00:29:59 00:31:04
187 127 PRUSS PATRYCJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:30:00 00:31:14
188 1215 KUCIEWICZ MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1974 K30 00:30:06 00:30:51
189 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K16 00:30:06 00:31:06
190 195 WOJTCZAK JUSTYNA Poznań 1984 K16 00:30:06 00:31:22
191 105 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K16 00:30:09 00:30:43
192 111 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:30:09 00:30:43
193 1108 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:09 00:30:47
194 1212 KURPIŃSKA IZABELA WARSZAWA 12 TRI.PL 1983 K16 00:30:10 00:30:53
195 964
364*
SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K16 00:30:19 00:31:26
196 29 MALUJDY ALDONA Poznań 1959 K50 00:30:21 00:30:40
197 270 LICZBAŃSKA MICHALINA Lwówek 1984 K16 00:30:22 00:31:09
198 1195 BARTOSIK NATALIA Poznań - 1987 K16 00:30:22 00:31:32
199 623 GREGORCZYK ANNA Poznań KS SZARŻUJĄCE BOBRY 1982 K16 00:30:26 00:31:07
200 1010 MRÓZ MARTA Wągrowiec 1990 K16 00:30:31 00:31:06
201 1029 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K16 00:30:31 00:31:06
202 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:30:35 00:31:18
203 897 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K30 00:30:42 00:31:19
204 686 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:30:44 00:31:19
205 1005 FIAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1994 K16 00:30:49 00:31:24
206 1036 ŁASTOWSKA SONIA Poznań 1973 K30 00:30:51 00:31:37
207 279 PAWŁOWSKA JAGODA Kobylnica 1993 K16 00:30:57 00:31:38
208 1030 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:05 00:32:13
209 929 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:06 00:32:14
210 949 WIERZBICKA ANNA Witkowo 1987 K16 00:31:07 00:31:46
211 1206 BALCERZAK IWONA Poznań TEAM NUTRILITE 1975 K30 00:31:08 00:32:24
212 305 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K16 00:31:10 00:31:49
213 342 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:31:11 00:32:07
214 1117 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Poznań 1980 K16 00:31:11 00:32:21
215 1099 CICHOWLAS WERONIKA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:31:14 00:32:14
216 1114 TONDER ANGELIKA Niepruszewo 1989 K16 00:31:33 00:32:24
217 1166 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ - 1978 K30 00:31:34 00:32:47
218 434 WASAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań ASGO 1983 K16 00:31:45 00:32:43
219 974 PTAK KATARZYNA Poznań DRUŻYNA ORZEŁKA 1988 K16 00:31:56 00:32:49
220 297 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:31:58 00:32:32
221 812 SOBCZAK BARBARA oborniki wlkp 1971 K30 00:32:03 00:32:32
222 1067 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:32:05 00:33:27
223 867 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K30 00:32:09 00:32:46
224 586 KOZUBSKA KAROLINA Dabrowka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:32:19 00:33:28
225 256 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K30 00:32:22 00:33:30
226 591 ZAMARLICKA MONIKA Poznań 1989 K16 00:32:27 00:33:41
227 613 MAKSIMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1980 K16 00:32:35 00:34:05
228 1145 SKRZYPCZAK MONIKA Poznań CHICHOT 1983 K16 00:32:42 00:33:25
229 1007 KORALEWSKA WERONIKA Poznań KORALE TEAM / WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1989 K16 00:32:42 00:33:35
230 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:32:58 00:33:39
231 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:33:00 00:34:20
232 460 JAKUBOWSKA EWA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1972 K30 00:33:21 00:34:09
233 321 HORBULEWICZ MAJA Puszczykowo 1988 K16 00:33:22 00:34:28
234 1192
322*
HORBULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Puszczykowo 1959 K50 00:33:23 00:34:29
235 1119 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K16 00:33:41 00:35:56
236 1127 ŚWIRKOWICZ ANNA Suchy Las 1989 K16 00:33:44 00:35:03
237 610 JARCZYNSKA ZUZANNA poznan MUD GOATS 1982 K16 00:34:01 00:35:32
238 1008 BICZAK DOROTA Odolanów 1991 K16 00:34:01 00:35:23
239 255 DZIEDZIC MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K16 00:34:02 00:35:11
240 706 RU JULIU POZNAŃ MUD GOATS 1981 K16 00:34:02 00:35:32
241 1182
742*
KOSMOWSKA EMILIA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:34:43 00:35:56
242 1180 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1995 K16 00:34:46 00:35:55
243 558 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:35:48 00:36:48
244 847 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K30 00:36:01 00:36:55
245 822 BARTOSIK EWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:36:03 00:37:16
246 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:36:11 00:37:22
247 83 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:36:11 00:37:22
248 626 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:36:45 00:37:41
249 206 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K30 00:37:12 00:38:14
250 1012 KUCEMBA MICHALINA Lusowo 1993 K16 00:37:33 00:38:11
251 217 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K30 00:37:35 00:38:23
252 1082 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:37:57 00:39:14
253 751 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:38:22 00:39:48
254 139 OLKIEWICZ JOANNA Luboń 1982 K16 00:38:29 00:39:42
255 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:39:04 00:39:33
256 845 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K30 00:39:08 00:40:43
257 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:42:00 00:43:13
258 1152 ROHNKA IRENA POZNAŃ - 1960 K50 00:42:00 00:43:32
259 1204 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO - ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:42:34 00:44:07
260 1205 GRZEŚKOWIAK EUGENIA POZNAŃ TEAM NUTRILITE 1950 K50 00:45:42 00:47:17
261 922 ZYGMAŃSKA ZUZANNA Góra TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:46:16 00:46:50
262 886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K50 00:46:23 00:47:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni