z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 857 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:17:55 00:17:55
2 559 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:05 00:19:06
3 1156
885*
KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań NARTY BIEGOWE POZNAŃ 1960 M50 00:19:43 00:19:47
4 908 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą AZS POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:19:44 00:19:44
5 293 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:17 00:20:20
6 1193 ŁUKASZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:21:06 00:21:10
7 277 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:21:07 00:21:24
8 602 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:17 00:21:19
9 358 ZOZULIŃSKI JAN Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1958 M50 00:21:19 00:21:20
10 650 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:03 00:22:16
11 337 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:32 00:22:38
12 523 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:22:42 00:22:47
13 710 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1948 M50 00:22:45 00:22:51
14 1186 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz - 1955 M50 00:23:37 00:23:57
15 738 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:23:37 00:24:01
16 972 KORYCKI BOGUSŁAW Poznan 1963 M50 00:23:37 00:24:01
17 649 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:23:59 00:24:18
18 1160 BARANIECKI ZBIGNIEW POZNAŃ BRYLANT KÓRNIK 1958 M50 00:24:03 00:24:21
19 1084 JANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:24:03 00:24:27
20 659 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko RYBCZYŃSKI CITYZEN MTB TEAM 1952 M50 00:24:04 00:24:11
21 819 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1962 M50 00:24:17 00:24:44
22 1024 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań - 1958 M50 00:24:22 00:24:40
23 198 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M50 00:24:23 00:24:33
24 911 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:25 00:25:02
25 228 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań TEAM TRUST POZNAŃ 1951 M50 00:24:27 00:24:34
26 711 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:24:54 00:25:19
27 416 IGNASIAK KAROL Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:26 00:26:06
28 761 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:34 00:26:11
29 68 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M50 00:26:21 00:26:52
30 1159 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań - 1952 M50 00:26:41 00:27:35
31 87 OWCZARZAK PIOTR Gniezno 1957 M50 00:26:45 00:27:19
32 830 ROHNKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1960 M50 00:26:47 00:27:24
33 506 SZKUDLAREK MARIAN SWARZĘDZ 1960 M50 00:26:54 00:27:12
34 570 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1961 M50 00:27:02 00:27:42
35 635 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:27:10 00:27:54
36 1054 KALUBA JULIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50 00:27:30 00:28:02
37 260 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M50 00:27:35 00:28:05
38 54 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:27:36 00:27:55
39 833 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:48 00:28:18
40 143 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn 1962 M50 00:27:52 00:28:49
41 30 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:09 00:28:27
42 801 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylnica WIECZNIE SŁABI 1952 M50 00:28:22 00:28:52
43 539 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:28:28 00:29:06
44 345 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:28:28 00:29:18
45 526 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:48 00:29:25
46 1188
875*
WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK SKÓRZEWO AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:29:10 00:29:47
47 503 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M50 00:29:12 00:29:47
48 672 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M50 00:29:13 00:29:32
49 508 PILAK JACEK Poznań 1963 M50 00:29:21 00:30:31
50 126 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:30:05 00:30:53
51 1053 PELCER JEREMI Miękowo 1962 M50 00:31:40 00:32:27
52 344 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:31:50 00:33:18
53 369 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M50 00:33:32 00:34:21
54 1194 STANISŁAWSKI JAN Poznań - 1958 M50 00:36:03 00:37:37
55 1154 WOJNOWSKI WALDEMAR ZAKRZEWO - 1959 M50 00:37:07 00:38:08
56 1155 WESTNER MIKAEL JOHANNESHOV VINGAKERS OK. 1958 M50 00:37:08 00:38:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni