z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K30 00:19:19 00:19:20
2 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K30 00:22:30 00:22:36
3 288 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:22:43 00:22:54
4 855 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K30 00:22:46 00:23:03
5 1199 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA JOANNA POZNAŃ - 1968 K30 00:23:17 00:23:30
6 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:31 00:23:43
7 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:46 00:24:12
8 439 LIRSZ JUSTYNA BIEDRUSKO 1976 K30 00:23:54 00:24:04
9 1130 KASPERCZAK ROMANA Luboń - 1973 K30 00:24:03 00:24:22
10 1175 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K30 00:24:10 00:24:36
11 1196
600*
KOTARSKA EWA Kiekrz - 1978 K30 00:24:21 00:24:29
12 335 TERETYKA DOROTA Poznań 1974 K30 00:24:38 00:25:27
13 818 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS "SKOCZEK"SKOKI 1966 K30 00:25:18 00:25:45
14 183 SKURAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:25:25 00:25:49
15 469 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:25:42 00:26:00
16 809 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K30 00:25:58 00:26:28
17 1125 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:07 00:26:40
18 1037 IMIŁKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań KB INTREX POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:26:21 00:27:26
19 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:26:25 00:26:52
20 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K30 00:26:26 00:26:46
21 274 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:37 00:26:57
22 589 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K30 00:26:45 00:27:13
23 702 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:26:45 00:27:19
24 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:45 00:27:36
25 550 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K30 00:26:52 00:27:14
26 549 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K30 00:26:52 00:27:14
27 175 POLKOWSKA MONIKA Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ 1978 K30 00:26:55 00:27:36
28 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:01 00:27:46
29 445 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K30 00:27:20 00:28:07
30 373 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:27:21 00:27:47
31 935 LONG-KUCHARCZYK SETHA Murowana Goślina BIEG Z PANEM BOGIEM 1970 K30 00:27:23 00:27:56
32 771 MARCINKOWSKA MICHALINA Dąbrówka 1976 K30 00:27:36 00:28:07
33 262 PELEC-ŁAWNICZAK TERESA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 K30 00:27:50 00:28:30
34 346 OSSOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:29:16
35 943 STYZA ANITA Plewiska 1975 K30 00:28:27 00:29:20
36 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:28:33 00:29:36
37 160 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO 1978 K30 00:28:41 00:30:11
38 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:28:43 00:29:53
39 352 MADAJ RENATA Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1965 K30 00:28:51 00:29:25
40 871 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:28:53 00:29:12
41 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:56 00:29:31
42 324 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K30 00:29:01 00:29:23
43 1073 PELCER MARZENA Miękowo 1964 K30 00:29:07 00:29:45
44 1066 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:07 00:29:46
45 749 SIKORSKA-MAJ SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:19 00:30:15
46 926 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:29:21 00:29:53
47 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica - 1973 K30 00:29:21 00:30:02
48 426 HĘŚ ANNA Trzemeszno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:29:23 00:29:49
49 594 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1967 K30 00:29:35 00:30:54
50 757 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:29:36 00:30:09
51 412 KULECZKA DOROTA LUBOŃ BIKETOP TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:38 00:30:12
52 1025 WOŹNIAK BEATA Koziegłowy 1977 K30 00:29:38 00:30:17
53 164 ADAMSKA IZABELA Poznań 1971 K30 00:29:45 00:30:28
54 190 DUPLAGA-PANKOWSKA IZABELA Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K30 00:29:45 00:30:36
55 1215 KUCIEWICZ MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1974 K30 00:30:06 00:30:51
56 1108 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:09 00:30:47
57 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:30:35 00:31:18
58 897 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K30 00:30:42 00:31:19
59 686 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:30:44 00:31:19
60 1036 ŁASTOWSKA SONIA Poznań 1973 K30 00:30:51 00:31:37
61 1206 BALCERZAK IWONA Poznań TEAM NUTRILITE 1975 K30 00:31:08 00:32:24
62 1166 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ - 1978 K30 00:31:34 00:32:47
63 297 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:31:58 00:32:32
64 812 SOBCZAK BARBARA oborniki wlkp 1971 K30 00:32:03 00:32:32
65 867 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K30 00:32:09 00:32:46
66 256 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K30 00:32:22 00:33:30
67 460 JAKUBOWSKA EWA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1972 K30 00:33:21 00:34:09
68 1182
742*
KOSMOWSKA EMILIA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:34:43 00:35:56
69 847 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K30 00:36:01 00:36:55
70 626 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:36:45 00:37:41
71 206 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K30 00:37:12 00:38:14
72 217 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K30 00:37:35 00:38:23
73 1082 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:37:57 00:39:14
74 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:39:04 00:39:33
75 845 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K30 00:39:08 00:40:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni