z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1002 CIESLAK AGNIESZKA Slesin KS AZS AWF KATOWICE 1989 K16 00:20:12 00:20:12
2 19 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K16 00:20:45 00:20:48
3 1176 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM/ KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1994 K16 00:20:47 00:20:50
4 1189 HENECZKOWSKA ANNA Gądki UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1993 K16 00:20:53 00:20:53
5 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań POZNANBIEGA.PL 1985 K16 00:21:00 00:21:03
6 267 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K16 00:21:00 00:21:03
7 789 PECYNA AGATA Koło MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1990 K16 00:21:05 00:21:05
8 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:21:20 00:21:22
9 73 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:21:42 00:21:45
10 405 MADAJ ZUZANNA Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1991 K16 00:21:45 00:21:50
11 641 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:21:58 00:22:08
12 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:22:24 00:22:34
13 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K16 00:22:28 00:22:32
14 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:22:37 00:22:48
15 153 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:45 00:22:55
16 1200 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań - 1993 K16 00:22:48 00:23:32
17 383 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K16 00:22:54 00:23:02
18 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:22:55 00:23:06
19 1190
732*
URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:23:07 00:23:08
20 814 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1991 K16 00:23:13 00:23:18
21 1041 JAGIELSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PWM TEAM 1989 K16 00:23:16 00:23:44
22 1123 KAMIŃSKA OLGA Poznań 1992 K16 00:23:26 00:23:34
23 314 FALENSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:23:26 00:23:29
24 395 MADAJ AGATA Lodz MADAJ TEAM 1987 K16 00:23:29 00:23:43
25 688 WAWRZYN EMILIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:29 00:23:41
26 467 MAJEK ANNA Dąbrówka KS POSNANIA RBW 1996 K16 00:23:33 00:23:54
27 923 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań FUNDACJA DLACZEGO 1979 K16 00:23:47 00:24:03
28 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:49 00:24:01
29 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K16 00:23:56 00:24:23
30 478 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K16 00:23:57 00:24:12
31 1083 KIERZEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1993 K16 00:24:02 00:24:25
32 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K16 00:24:06 00:24:12
33 890 KUPIŃSKA WERONIKA Szczytniki UAM TRIATHLON 1997 K16 00:24:16 00:24:18
34 907 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań 1981 K16 00:24:20 00:24:38
35 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:24:22 00:24:34
36 74 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16 00:24:27 00:24:37
37 88 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1981 K16 00:24:29 00:25:16
38 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:24:30 00:24:47
39 116 HEBEL ALEKSANDRA Niechlów 1991 K16 00:24:36 00:24:51
40 731 ŚLEDŹ SANDRA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 K16 00:24:36 00:25:03
41 1151 KAMIŃSKA KAJETANA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1989 K16 00:24:37 00:25:25
42 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K16 00:24:38 00:24:58
43 231 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K16 00:24:41 00:25:08
44 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:24:43 00:24:59
45 489 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K16 00:24:45 00:25:02
46 1098 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K16 00:24:51 00:25:15
47 259 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:25:01 00:25:24
48 202 KĄKLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1987 K16 00:25:13 00:25:40
49 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 00:25:30 00:26:03
50 501 OSTROWSKA ALONA Kórnik RB 1979 K16 00:25:32 00:25:48
51 85 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K16 00:25:33 00:25:59
52 303 BARON-CZERWIŃSKA MAGDA Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1980 K16 00:25:33 00:26:00
53 285 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K16 00:25:35 00:25:55
54 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:37 00:26:04
55 471 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K16 00:25:39 00:26:05
56 620 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 K16 00:25:48 00:26:17
57 370 BUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Środa Wielkopolska NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:25:50 00:26:37
58 1065 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań WWW.KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K16 00:25:52 00:26:21
59 81 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:16 00:26:49
60 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:26:18 00:26:34
61 1042 NOWACKA NATALIA Żabno KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1987 K16 00:26:20 00:27:08
62 472 BAJBAK EWA Pozań 1985 K16 00:26:20 00:27:09
63 230 GMUR KINGA Dąbrówka 1979 K16 00:26:22 00:26:48
64 517 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K16 00:26:25 00:27:00
65 721 PUK MARTA Poznań 1988 K16 00:26:38 00:27:01
66 1095 ŻYCHSKA ANNA Człuchów DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K16 00:26:45 00:27:17
67 902 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K16 00:26:47 00:26:52
68 185 BABOROWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań DZIECIOROBY 1980 K16 00:26:50 00:27:25
69 991 UZNANSKA WERONIKA Mierzyn 1985 K16 00:26:51 00:27:16
70 322
332*
LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:55 00:27:46
71 1170 CHOCIANOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16 00:27:01 00:28:16
72 1218 WOSIOK ANGELIKA POZNAŃ - 1987 K16 00:27:16 00:27:33
73 1015 SOBKOWSKA KAROLINA Międzychód MUKS1MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:27:19 00:27:54
74 780 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:27:20 00:27:55
75 582 CZERNIEWSKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las ZABIEGANAKUCHNIA.PL 1983 K16 00:27:35 00:28:05
76 997 ZAWADA EWA Zabrze 1988 K16 00:27:41 00:28:12
77 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:27:42 00:28:31
78 1198 CZAJKA OLIWIA Poznań - 1987 K16 00:27:42 00:29:08
79 1113 MŁODAK ZUZANNA Wyrzeka 1992 K16 00:27:43 00:28:25
80 1211 GRONOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań RF 1988 K16 00:27:44 00:28:16
81 1210 MUSIAŁ EWA Poznań RED FITNESS 1988 K16 00:27:44 00:28:16
82 989 DONIGIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Koszalin 1989 K16 00:27:52 00:28:44
83 207 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:27:55 00:28:18
84 141 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:27:58 00:28:47
85 956 KOWALEWSKA DARIA Gdynia SOPOCIANKI 1984 K16 00:28:01 00:28:42
86 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:28:08 00:29:41
87 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:28:10 00:29:17
88 28 DOLATA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:28:11 00:28:52
89 1026 GREDCZYSZYN KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K16 00:28:14 00:29:23
90 735 BŁAŻEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy 1987 K16 00:28:16 00:28:49
91 484 ZADARKO JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:28:17 00:28:49
92 1004 KOWALEWSKA EWELINA Gdańsk SOPOCIANKI 1991 K16 00:28:18 00:28:59
93 1055 PAWLUŚ ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1988 K16 00:28:20 00:29:51
94 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K16 00:28:32 00:30:04
95 1044 SOKOLNICKA MAGDALENA Tulce 1989 K16 00:28:37 00:30:03
96 1059 KUBERKA MALWINA Czerwonak 1991 K16 00:28:38 00:29:08
97 644 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K16 00:28:39 00:29:19
98 1006 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1985 K16 00:28:40 00:30:05
99 802 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1997 K16 00:28:42 00:29:25
100 1060 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:28:43 00:29:50
101 841 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań KANCELARIA ADWOKATÓW DUDKOWIAK&KOPEĆ 1985 K16 00:28:47 00:29:15
102 527 BRÓŹDZIŃSKA AGATA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1987 K16 00:28:49 00:29:25
103 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:54 00:29:45
104 50 CZAJEWICZ SONIA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:29:00 00:29:47
105 1107 SZEWCZYK MARTA Buk 1987 K16 00:29:01 00:29:47
106 1092 BAUCZ ASIA Witkowo 1991 K16 00:29:03 00:30:07
107 895 KRAL WERONIKA Witkowo 1991 K16 00:29:03 00:30:07
108 1057 KOKOCIŃSKA AGATA Koło TRENERTRIATHLONU/ASA 1986 K16 00:29:04 00:30:00
109 988 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K16 00:29:04 00:29:48
110 580 MALUŚKA KASIA Grodzisk Wlkp. YUPPI SQUAD 1979 K16 00:29:06 00:29:58
111 921 TOMCZAK ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:29:07 00:29:41
112 425 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 K16 00:29:14 00:29:39
113 80 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:29:14 00:30:03
114 456 SCHNECK DĄBRÓWKA Rydzyna 1986 K16 00:29:17 00:29:59
115 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:29:24 00:31:00
116 266 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K16 00:29:25 00:29:41
117 428 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo NIEZRZESZONY 1987 K16 00:29:30 00:30:44
118 502 KAŹMIERCZAK SANDRA Poznań 1994 K16 00:29:33 00:30:26
119 638 HAŁASZYN JOANNA Poznań 1991 K16 00:29:35 00:30:29
120 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:29:36 00:30:35
121 64 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K16 00:29:36 00:30:25
122 529 BRĘCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K16 00:29:36 00:30:29
123 796 CIECHANOWSKA ANNA Poznan MUD GOATS 1987 K16 00:29:50 00:30:16
124 726 DANIELCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1982 K16 00:29:57 00:30:39
125 663 STAŃDO JUSTYNA Poznań 1988 K16 00:29:59 00:31:04
126 127 PRUSS PATRYCJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:30:00 00:31:14
127 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K16 00:30:06 00:31:06
128 195 WOJTCZAK JUSTYNA Poznań 1984 K16 00:30:06 00:31:22
129 105 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K16 00:30:09 00:30:43
130 111 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:30:09 00:30:43
131 1212 KURPIŃSKA IZABELA WARSZAWA 12 TRI.PL 1983 K16 00:30:10 00:30:53
132 964
364*
SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K16 00:30:19 00:31:26
133 270 LICZBAŃSKA MICHALINA Lwówek 1984 K16 00:30:22 00:31:09
134 1195 BARTOSIK NATALIA Poznań - 1987 K16 00:30:22 00:31:32
135 623 GREGORCZYK ANNA Poznań KS SZARŻUJĄCE BOBRY 1982 K16 00:30:26 00:31:07
136 1010 MRÓZ MARTA Wągrowiec 1990 K16 00:30:31 00:31:06
137 1029 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K16 00:30:31 00:31:06
138 1005 FIAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1994 K16 00:30:49 00:31:24
139 279 PAWŁOWSKA JAGODA Kobylnica 1993 K16 00:30:57 00:31:38
140 1030 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:05 00:32:13
141 929 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:06 00:32:14
142 949 WIERZBICKA ANNA Witkowo 1987 K16 00:31:07 00:31:46
143 305 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K16 00:31:10 00:31:49
144 342 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:31:11 00:32:07
145 1117 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Poznań 1980 K16 00:31:11 00:32:21
146 1099 CICHOWLAS WERONIKA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:31:14 00:32:14
147 1114 TONDER ANGELIKA Niepruszewo 1989 K16 00:31:33 00:32:24
148 434 WASAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań ASGO 1983 K16 00:31:45 00:32:43
149 974 PTAK KATARZYNA Poznań DRUŻYNA ORZEŁKA 1988 K16 00:31:56 00:32:49
150 1067 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:32:05 00:33:27
151 586 KOZUBSKA KAROLINA Dabrowka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:32:19 00:33:28
152 591 ZAMARLICKA MONIKA Poznań 1989 K16 00:32:27 00:33:41
153 613 MAKSIMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1980 K16 00:32:35 00:34:05
154 1145 SKRZYPCZAK MONIKA Poznań CHICHOT 1983 K16 00:32:42 00:33:25
155 1007 KORALEWSKA WERONIKA Poznań KORALE TEAM / WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1989 K16 00:32:42 00:33:35
156 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:32:58 00:33:39
157 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:33:00 00:34:20
158 321 HORBULEWICZ MAJA Puszczykowo 1988 K16 00:33:22 00:34:28
159 1119 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K16 00:33:41 00:35:56
160 1127 ŚWIRKOWICZ ANNA Suchy Las 1989 K16 00:33:44 00:35:03
161 610 JARCZYNSKA ZUZANNA poznan MUD GOATS 1982 K16 00:34:01 00:35:32
162 1008 BICZAK DOROTA Odolanów 1991 K16 00:34:01 00:35:23
163 255 DZIEDZIC MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K16 00:34:02 00:35:11
164 706 RU JULIU POZNAŃ MUD GOATS 1981 K16 00:34:02 00:35:32
165 1180 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1995 K16 00:34:46 00:35:55
166 558 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:35:48 00:36:48
167 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:36:11 00:37:22
168 83 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:36:11 00:37:22
169 1012 KUCEMBA MICHALINA Lusowo 1993 K16 00:37:33 00:38:11
170 139 OLKIEWICZ JOANNA Luboń 1982 K16 00:38:29 00:39:42
171 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:42:00 00:43:13
172 922 ZYGMAŃSKA ZUZANNA Góra TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:46:16 00:46:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni