z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 34 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki BRAVE HEART 1994 M16 00:15:28 00:15:28
2 1 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:15:55 00:15:55
3 14 LECHNIAK HUBERT Buk SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL-POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:16:30 00:16:30
4 515 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM TRIATHON 1996 M16 00:16:53 00:16:53
5 5 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON 1983 M16 00:17:00 00:17:01
6 866 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:17:07 00:17:07
7 16 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIACK POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:17:14 00:17:14
8 41 GRZEŚ ANDRZEJ Śrem MOS ŚREM 1994 M16 00:17:22 00:17:22
9 203 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M16 00:17:23 00:17:24
10 679 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M16 00:17:28 00:17:28
11 224 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1982 M16 00:17:31 00:17:33
12 26 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M16 00:17:43 00:17:44
13 180 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:17:42 00:17:44
14 1076 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań RUNNER'S HIGH GĄSAWA 1986 M16 00:17:59 00:17:59
15 861 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:17:59 00:17:59
16 135 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Poznań 1990 M16 00:17:58 00:17:59
17 199 JANKOWIAK PAWEŁ Nowy Tomyśl PAPROĆ 1989 M16 00:17:59 00:18:00
18 158 POZORSKI BARTOSZ Wilczyn UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY POZNAŃ 1988 M16 00:18:03 00:18:03
19 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:07 00:18:07
20 587 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M16 00:18:10 00:18:12
21 353 MADAJ JACEK Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1996 M16 00:18:34 00:18:34
22 1118 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M16 00:18:34 00:18:35
23 1062 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież CORRATEC TEAM 1993 M16 00:18:44 00:18:45
24 930 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M16 00:18:55 00:18:56
25 476 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:18:55 00:18:58
26 1126 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:18:56 00:18:58
27 1179 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1994 M16 00:18:57 00:18:59
28 608 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M16 00:18:57 00:18:59
29 709 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:19:02 00:19:02
30 66 ZAWIDZKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1984 M16 00:19:01 00:19:02
31 25 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:19:01 00:19:03
32 1020 CZERSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB INTREX POZNAŃ 1981 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
33 1046 KACZMAREK ADAM Jarocin UAM TRIATHON 1994 M16 00:19:05 00:19:06
34 67 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra KU AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:19:04 00:19:06
35 1013 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno 1994 M16 00:19:07 00:19:08
36 804 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:19:09 00:19:09
37 1022 HEJZA MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecią UAM POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:19:10 00:19:12
38 477 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:19:14 00:19:17
39 792 BŁASZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Pniewy MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1984 M16 00:19:19 00:19:19
40 955 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:19:24 00:19:25
41 124 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:19:25 00:19:25
42 378 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:19:26 00:19:28
43 23 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:19:27 00:19:28
44 1216
817*
KOŁDYKA MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃBIEGA.PL 1980 M16 00:19:29 00:19:31
45 468 BALICKI ARTUR Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:31 00:19:34
46 298 GEZELA MARIUSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:19:33 00:19:35
47 227 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:19:38 00:19:41
48 1105 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań TC-TEAM.PL 1987 M16 00:19:41 00:19:42
49 500 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M16 00:19:53 00:19:54
50 727 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M16 00:19:53 00:19:56
51 316 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń TYLKO PINK FLOYD 1988 M16 00:19:55 00:19:57
52 136 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:19:56 00:19:57
53 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:19:59 00:19:59
54 102 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:19:59 00:20:02
55 534 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:20:09 00:20:11
56 519 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M16 00:20:11 00:20:15
57 93 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:20:17 00:20:20
58 919 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M16 00:20:20 00:20:22
59 920 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M16 00:20:20 00:20:22
60 122 FRĄK TOMASZ Sieraków 1982 M16 00:20:21 00:20:21
61 668 ZIELIŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1987 M16 00:20:22 00:20:24
62 268 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M16 00:20:29 00:20:29
63 583 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M16 00:20:29 00:20:32
64 376 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:20:29 00:20:33
65 669 EKERT MICHAŁ Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:20:31 00:20:33
66 774 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:20:37 00:20:47
67 261 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:20:39 00:20:44
68 70 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M16 00:20:42 00:20:45
69 1034 MATYSIAK MARCIN Dopiewo BRAK 1989 M16 00:20:43 00:20:45
70 125 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 7DAK 1987 M16 00:20:44 00:20:49
71 444 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:20:47 00:20:49
72 65 LIGĘZA PATRYK Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ 1993 M16 00:20:47 00:20:47
73 450 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:20:48 00:20:51
74 632 BIELERZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/AWF POZNAŃ 1991 M16 00:20:49 00:20:51
75 1085 WOŹNIAK BŁAŻEJ Czerwonak 1992 M16 00:20:50 00:20:51
76 253 STEMPNIEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań ŚRODA RACING TEAM 1992 M16 00:20:50 00:20:55
77 769 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz 1984 M16 00:20:53 00:21:02
78 343 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina VITALIA.PL 1981 M16 00:20:56 00:21:00
79 733 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:21:01 00:21:08
80 640 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M16 00:21:02 00:21:09
81 1027 TOMIAK DOMINIK Komorniki 1980 M16 00:21:02 00:21:11
82 363 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M16 00:21:02 00:21:07
83 157 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Pniewy NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:21:02 00:21:15
84 532 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:21:07 00:21:10
85 615 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENERGOBUD ODDZIAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:21:13 00:21:20
86 1102 OLEJNICZAK MARCIN Września 1990 M16 00:21:13 00:21:14
87 1097 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M16 00:21:14 00:21:21
88 928 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M16 00:21:24 00:21:27
89 1203 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin - 1985 M16 00:21:24 00:21:33
90 129 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:21:26 00:21:43
91 169 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M16 00:21:26 00:21:34
92 1031 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M16 00:21:28 00:21:33
93 177 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M16 00:21:31 00:21:51
94 829 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:21:35 00:21:44
95 548 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M16 00:21:36 00:21:44
96 563 PRZYBYLAK MACIEJ Przeźmierowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:38 00:21:41
97 823 ŁOSIAK MIKOŁAJ Lusówko MORSOWANIE.PL 1985 M16 00:21:38 00:21:42
98 629 KUNERT ŁUKASZ Poznan WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:21:40 00:21:46
99 1003 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:21:41 00:21:52
100 214 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:42 00:21:45
101 113 DOMAGAŁA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:43 00:21:46
102 547 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1979 M16 00:21:43 00:21:49
103 390 STARKOWSKI SZYMON Poznan 1979 M16 00:21:44 00:21:52
104 372 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1987 M16 00:21:47 00:21:55
105 222 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M16 00:21:51 00:22:03
106 925 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M16 00:21:52 00:22:05
107 272 GRZELKA TOMASZ Kaźmierz BRYGADA RUMCAJSA ROJBERA 1983 M16 00:21:54 00:22:01
108 824 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów 1987 M16 00:21:54 00:21:58
109 49 BEDNARZ MATEUSZ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:21:55 00:22:04
110 97 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:21:56 00:22:00
111 555 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M16 00:21:56 00:22:07
112 1019 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:22:00 00:22:05
113 1035 ŁUKA JAKUB Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:22:00 00:22:49
114 946 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M16 00:22:01 00:22:12
115 1058 KIEDROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M16 00:22:02 00:22:16
116 839 BEDNAREK ARTUR Pobiedziska POBIEDZISKA 1983 M16 00:22:03 00:22:15
117 189 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M16 00:22:07 00:25:02
118 248 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań BEBO 1982 M16 00:22:08 00:22:24
119 1168 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M16 00:22:11 00:22:21
120 945 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M16 00:22:11 00:22:30
121 492 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:13 00:22:20
122 815 ĆWIETNIA RAFAŁ SIERAKÓW 1979 M16 00:22:13 00:22:21
123 341 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:22:13 00:22:18
124 1074 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M16 00:22:14 00:22:22
125 499 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M16 00:22:18 00:22:21
126 985 MOROS LUCJAN Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1982 M16 00:22:18 00:22:31
127 452 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M16 00:22:19 00:22:23
128 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1982 M16 00:22:22 00:22:28
129 598 SZPAKOWSKI MARCIN Poznan MUD GOATS 1982 M16 00:22:26 00:22:36
130 245 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M16 00:22:26 00:22:34
131 745 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M16 00:22:28 00:22:41
132 62 PIECHOCKI PATRYK Rokietnica BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M16 00:22:30 00:22:46
133 194 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:22:30 00:22:38
134 493 TELICKI ANDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:22:32 00:22:39
135 173 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M16 00:22:32 00:22:40
136 1219 CZERNIGA DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:22:33 00:22:44
137 251 JESZKA MAREK Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:22:41 00:22:55
138 995 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1980 M16 00:22:44 00:22:54
139 419 RUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1991 M16 00:22:44 00:22:56
140 522 KAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:22:44 00:23:03
141 705 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M16 00:22:48 00:23:12
142 899 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1997 M16 00:22:50 00:22:55
143 462 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:22:51 00:23:09
144 1161 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań - 1985 M16 00:22:51 00:23:05
145 1043 KOMPIEL DAWID ŁOPUCHOWO PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:22:51 00:23:17
146 797 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M16 00:22:52 00:23:13
147 309 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M16 00:22:54 00:23:09
148 936 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:22:57 00:23:25
149 103 JASICZAK JAKUB Dąbrówka 1983 M16 00:22:59 00:23:11
150 1157 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M16 00:22:59 00:23:11
151 569 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1991 M16 00:22:59 00:23:13
152 826 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:59 00:23:32
153 651 TONDER FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:23:00 00:23:21
154 831 GEPPERT JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M16 00:23:01 00:23:43
155 581 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M16 00:23:01 00:23:11
156 330 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń . 1982 M16 00:23:03 00:23:16
157 58 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:23:04 00:23:16
158 827 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:08 00:23:20
159 963 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki 1981 M16 00:23:08 00:23:30
160 130 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:23:08 00:24:18
161 1038 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:23:11 00:23:19
162 718 PARCHIMOWICZ MARIUSZ Kobylnica 1990 M16 00:23:11 00:23:52
163 375 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M16 00:23:13 00:23:27
164 140 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M16 00:23:14 00:23:35
165 513 STRABEL JACEK Komorniki KB INTREX POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:23:15 00:23:28
166 636 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:17 00:23:35
167 630 SZALA ŁUKASZ Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1991 M16 00:23:18 00:23:25
168 163 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:23:19 00:23:32
169 48 FOLTYN MARCIN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:23:21 00:23:30
170 162 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M16 00:23:22 00:23:35
171 296 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:31 00:23:57
172 696 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M16 00:23:32 00:23:52
173 1009 JÓZEFOWICZ DAMIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:23:32 00:24:16
174 43 RZEPKA JAN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:23:35 00:23:44
175 514 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań 1992 M16 00:23:38 00:24:02
176 466 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań ASA TEAM - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M16 00:23:39 00:23:48
177 379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:39 00:23:56
178 619 DUDKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M16 00:23:40 00:23:58
179 1094 OKO MACIEJ Poznań 1985 M16 00:23:43 00:24:00
180 308 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M16 00:23:53 00:24:00
181 473 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M16 00:23:57 00:24:19
182 977 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań 1982 M16 00:23:59 00:24:10
183 762 JEZIERSKI BARTOSZ Pniewy 1994 M16 00:24:04 00:24:18
184 323 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:24:09 00:24:30
185 306 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M16 00:24:10 00:24:30
186 777 JANECKI TOMASZ Poznan OLB 1984 M16 00:24:15 00:24:29
187 725 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M16 00:24:16 00:24:43
188 716 PABJANIAK WOJCIECH Kobylnica SPORCIMY.PL 1992 M16 00:24:17 00:24:58
189 969 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. 1979 M16 00:24:19 00:24:50
190 77 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:24:19 00:24:34
191 331 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:24:24 00:24:49
192 417 MAJEK PIOTR Dąbrówka KLUB WIOŚLARSKI Z R. 1904 POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:24:27 00:24:48
193 778 RUGA MIKOŁAJ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 M16 00:24:29 00:24:59
194 1018 BRYL ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FC 1986 M16 00:24:30 00:25:43
195 1047 DOROBIAŁA BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M16 00:24:30 00:26:01
196 1000 GRZECHULSKI SZYMON Poznań 1981 M16 00:24:36 00:24:56
197 242 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M16 00:24:37 00:24:52
198 1071 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:24:41 00:25:25
199 707 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M16 00:24:43 00:25:14
200 204 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:24:43 00:25:03
201 584 ŻARNECKI MICHAŁ Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1988 M16 00:24:44 00:25:00
202 951 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań SOŁACZ TEAM 1990 M16 00:24:46 00:25:30
203 1064 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1985 M16 00:24:48 00:25:19
204 968 DUBER RAFAŁ Środa Wlkp. AG-AU DUBER 1987 M16 00:24:49 00:25:14
205 973 KMIECIK JAKUB Dolne Pole 1979 M16 00:24:51 00:25:18
206 311 ZYWAR MICHAL Poznań 1985 M16 00:24:55 00:25:20
207 57 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:25:05 00:25:13
208 318 ADAMCZYK JAKUB Poznań 1982 M16 00:25:06 00:25:24
209 554 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - TEAM ASA 1989 M16 00:25:06 00:25:31
210 1086 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M16 00:25:08 00:26:31
211 295 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M16 00:25:13 00:26:55
212 1052 SIMINIAK MIKOŁAJ Pniewy 1992 M16 00:25:16 00:25:30
213 406 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M16 00:25:16 00:25:34
214 927 LESZCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań BRAK 1983 M16 00:25:20 00:25:51
215 384 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:25:22 00:26:41
216 1174 SOKOŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań - 1983 M16 00:25:24 00:25:42
217 1040 JAGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań PWM TEAM 1986 M16 00:25:24 00:25:51
218 940 KRZAN ARKADIUSZ Mosina 1981 M16 00:25:25 00:26:20
219 1045 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Raba Wyżna 1985 M16 00:25:26 00:25:30
220 879 LIKSA ARTUR Poznań - 1981 M16 00:25:26 00:26:05
221 1207 SZYDZISZ BŁAŻEJ Poznań POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1981 M16 00:25:26 00:25:55
222 873 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M16 00:25:30 00:25:43
223 386 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MADZIA&SEBA TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:31 00:26:10
224 235 JACEK PIOTR Poznan 1985 M16 00:25:33 00:25:51
225 545 SŁOMA KRYSTIAN Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA FIOLETU! 1992 M16 00:25:34 00:26:12
226 429 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:25:34 00:25:55
227 35 PRĘTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:25:36 00:25:55
228 1173 JAKUBCZAK ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ - 1984 M16 00:25:40 00:26:56
229 763 JEZIERSKI PATRYK Pniewy 1997 M16 00:25:41 00:25:55
230 593 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M16 00:25:44 00:26:29
231 816 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:25:44 00:27:02
232 656 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M16 00:25:45 00:26:29
233 878 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:25:47 00:26:33
234 764 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M16 00:25:48 00:26:13
235 72 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:25:50 00:26:38
236 947 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M16 00:25:54 00:26:07
237 381 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań PAN TROLOLOLO 1996 M16 00:26:06 00:27:09
238 1096 GNIECIAK ARTUR Nieledew 1988 M16 00:26:07 00:26:39
239 145 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M16 00:26:10 00:26:55
240 832 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo 1980 M16 00:26:10 00:26:55
241 1208 MATYSIAK BARTOSZ Rakoniewice - 1985 M16 00:26:11 00:26:51
242 639 WACHOWIAK ARTUR Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:26:14 00:26:30
243 1163 PACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka - 1981 M16 00:26:14 00:26:43
244 512 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:26:16 00:26:58
245 348 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:26:18 00:27:08
246 78 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:26:20 00:27:08
247 568 LIGĘZA BARTOSZ Zbąszyń 1990 M16 00:26:20 00:26:44
248 362 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:26:20 00:27:03
249 924 WĘCŁAWIAK DAMIAN Luboń TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:26:25 00:26:50
250 46 JAKUBOWSKI MACIEJ Luboń TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:26:27 00:26:52
251 986 DZIWISZ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:26:30 00:27:29
252 488 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1985 M16 00:26:30 00:28:55
253 791 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M16 00:26:34 00:27:05
254 410 ŚWIĄTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań WOJOWNIK 1982 M16 00:26:37 00:26:54
255 440 ŻNIŃSKI ALEKSANDER Poznań 1987 M16 00:26:37 00:27:01
256 234 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M16 00:26:40 00:27:45
257 435 WINIECKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo 1988 M16 00:26:43 00:27:59
258 1072 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:26:50 00:27:15
259 1213 BARSZCZEWSKI PAWEŁ FALENTY - 1980 M16 00:26:53 00:27:36
260 981 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:26:55 00:27:50
261 606 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:26:56 00:28:18
262 1171 WALISIAK WOJCIECH Poznań KLINIKA STÓP 1985 M16 00:27:02 00:28:18
263 1087 WIŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1984 M16 00:27:10 00:27:43
264 592 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:27:25 00:28:00
265 1049 RYBKA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:27:26 00:28:15
266 45 KMIECIAK KAROL Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:27:27 00:28:04
267 108 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:27:28 00:28:13
268 577 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGANIEZWIEDZANIE.PL 1981 M16 00:27:34 00:28:04
269 645 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1986 M16 00:27:36 00:28:03
270 670 NIEMCZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1982 M16 00:27:38 00:28:24
271 1202 JACYGRAD ALEKSANDER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M16 00:27:43 00:28:25
272 208 SZUBARGA TOMEK Poznań 1987 M16 00:27:47 00:28:37
273 850 ŚWIETLICKI HUBERT Poznań KOLOROWE KREDKI 1983 M16 00:27:47 00:28:51
274 880 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań 1983 M16 00:27:48 00:28:59
275 914 KOTLARSKI KRZYSZTOF Kębłowo 1985 M16 00:27:51 00:28:33
276 1039 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:27:58 00:28:08
277 1183 KUBIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ - 1980 M16 00:28:12 00:29:04
278 868 MATYSIAK MARCIN Ruchocice XXX 1980 M16 00:28:13 00:28:54
279 1106 KIZIOREK MARCIN Murowana Goślina PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:28:14 00:28:40
280 1061 GAWEŁ TOMASZ PIŁA 1985 M16 00:28:14 00:29:23
281 437 GRUSZCZYŃSKI HUBERT Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1980 M16 00:28:19 00:28:35
282 1081 JANOWICZ MARCIN Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 M16 00:28:21 00:29:20
283 433 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M16 00:28:21 00:29:48
284 458 SCHNECK MICHAŁ Bojanowo 1986 M16 00:28:26 00:29:08
285 996 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań 1990 M16 00:28:29 00:29:56
286 785 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M16 00:28:39 00:29:37
287 999 SZEWCZUK LESZEK luboń 1981 M16 00:28:39 00:29:43
288 982
528*
STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań 1985 M16 00:28:40 00:30:05
289 401 BRATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M16 00:28:44 00:29:48
290 1201 INAME PEDRO LISBON - 1993 M16 00:28:47 00:30:13
291 79 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M16 00:29:02 00:29:54
292 1063 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M16 00:29:19 00:30:24
293 463 JANISZEWSKI ARKADY Poznań TFA 1989 M16 00:29:23 00:29:46
294 631 RYDLEWSKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1991 M16 00:29:42 00:30:20
295 1050 RAJMANN BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:29:54 00:30:30
296 1048 PORADA ARTUR Poznań SCIM 1990 M16 00:29:58 00:30:38
297 575 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:30:06 00:31:06
298 1164 SZWACZYK ANDRZEJ Poznań - 1981 M16 00:30:21 00:31:32
299 916 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:30:27 00:31:31
300 950 CHYŁA MARCIN Poznań 1986 M16 00:30:27 00:31:39
301 958 SZAMAŁEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:30:30 00:31:11
302 1028 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M16 00:30:30 00:31:06
303 388 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1994 M16 00:30:52 00:31:45
304 40 SYNOWIEC GRZEGORZ Przeźmierowo 1979 M16 00:31:05 00:32:15
305 628 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:31:29 00:31:35
306 339 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M16 00:31:47 00:32:44
307 585 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:32:19 00:33:28
308 961 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1989 M16 00:32:59 00:33:12
309 1122 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M16 00:33:41 00:35:56
310 1023 DRAB JAKUB Poznań 1989 M16 00:34:01 00:35:23
311 821 BARTOSIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:36:03 00:37:16
312 397 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:36:41 00:37:26
313 903 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M16 00:39:08 00:40:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni