z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 34 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki BRAVE HEART 1994 M16 00:15:28 00:15:28
2 1 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:15:55 00:15:55
3 14 LECHNIAK HUBERT Buk SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL-POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:16:30 00:16:30
4 515 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM TRIATHON 1996 M16 00:16:53 00:16:53
5 5 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON 1983 M16 00:17:00 00:17:01
6 866 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:17:07 00:17:07
7 16 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIACK POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:17:14 00:17:14
8 41 GRZEŚ ANDRZEJ Śrem MOS ŚREM 1994 M16 00:17:22 00:17:22
9 203 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M16 00:17:23 00:17:24
10 679 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M16 00:17:28 00:17:28
11 224 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1982 M16 00:17:31 00:17:33
12 20 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
13 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
14 26 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M16 00:17:43 00:17:44
15 180 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:17:42 00:17:44
16 320 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
17 857 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:17:55 00:17:55
18 1076 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań RUNNER'S HIGH GĄSAWA 1986 M16 00:17:59 00:17:59
19 861 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:17:59 00:17:59
20 135 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Poznań 1990 M16 00:17:58 00:17:59
21 199 JANKOWIAK PAWEŁ Nowy Tomyśl PAPROĆ 1989 M16 00:17:59 00:18:00
22 158 POZORSKI BARTOSZ Wilczyn UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY POZNAŃ 1988 M16 00:18:03 00:18:03
23 33 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
24 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:07 00:18:07
25 587 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M16 00:18:10 00:18:12
26 858 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
27 353 MADAJ JACEK Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1996 M16 00:18:34 00:18:34
28 1118 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M16 00:18:34 00:18:35
29 909 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:35 00:18:36
30 1062 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież CORRATEC TEAM 1993 M16 00:18:44 00:18:45
31 96 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
32 784 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
33 689 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew 1970 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
34 930 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M16 00:18:55 00:18:56
35 765 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
36 476 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:18:55 00:18:58
37 1126 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:18:56 00:18:58
38 1179 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1994 M16 00:18:57 00:18:59
39 608 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M16 00:18:57 00:18:59
40 408 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
41 540 TAISNER MICHAŁ Poznań TOROSPORT 1974 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
42 144 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:18:58 00:19:02
43 709 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:19:02 00:19:02
44 66 ZAWIDZKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1984 M16 00:19:01 00:19:02
45 25 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:19:01 00:19:03
46 1020 CZERSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB INTREX POZNAŃ 1981 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
47 1046 KACZMAREK ADAM Jarocin UAM TRIATHON 1994 M16 00:19:05 00:19:06
48 559 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:05 00:19:06
49 67 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra KU AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:19:04 00:19:06
50 1013 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno 1994 M16 00:19:07 00:19:08
51 804 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:19:09 00:19:09
52 1022 HEJZA MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecią UAM POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:19:10 00:19:12
53 278 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
54 477 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:19:14 00:19:17
55 792 BŁASZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Pniewy MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1984 M16 00:19:19 00:19:19
56 955 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:19:24 00:19:25
57 124 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:19:25 00:19:25
58 851 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:25 00:19:26
59 378 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:19:26 00:19:28
60 23 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:19:27 00:19:28
61 1216
817*
KOŁDYKA MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃBIEGA.PL 1980 M16 00:19:29 00:19:31
62 1100 RINGQVIST FREDRIK Stockholm DJURGARDEN 1977 M30 00:19:29 00:19:29
63 468 BALICKI ARTUR Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:31 00:19:34
64 298 GEZELA MARIUSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:19:33 00:19:35
65 518 BUCZKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
66 227 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:19:38 00:19:41
67 1105 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań TC-TEAM.PL 1987 M16 00:19:41 00:19:42
68 1156
885*
KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań NARTY BIEGOWE POZNAŃ 1960 M50 00:19:43 00:19:47
69 908 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą AZS POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:19:44 00:19:44
70 481 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M30 00:19:48 00:19:49
71 232 RYSIUKIEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
72 487 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M30 00:19:52 00:19:52
73 500 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M16 00:19:53 00:19:54
74 422 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
75 727 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M16 00:19:53 00:19:56
76 316 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń TYLKO PINK FLOYD 1988 M16 00:19:55 00:19:57
77 800 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
78 136 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:19:56 00:19:57
79 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:19:59 00:19:59
80 102 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:19:59 00:20:02
81 537 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
82 534 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:20:09 00:20:11
83 519 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M16 00:20:11 00:20:15
84 748 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:20:13 00:20:13
85 171 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:20:14 00:20:15
86 93 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:20:17 00:20:20
87 293 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:17 00:20:20
88 530 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 1977 M30 00:20:18 00:20:18
89 919 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M16 00:20:20 00:20:22
90 920 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M16 00:20:20 00:20:22
91 122 FRĄK TOMASZ Sieraków 1982 M16 00:20:21 00:20:21
92 668 ZIELIŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1987 M16 00:20:22 00:20:24
93 268 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M16 00:20:29 00:20:29
94 583 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M16 00:20:29 00:20:32
95 376 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:20:29 00:20:33
96 669 EKERT MICHAŁ Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:20:31 00:20:33
97 597 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań R-RUN 1972 M30 00:20:33 00:20:35
98 149 KRAŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Poznań DZIECIOROBY 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
99 774 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:20:37 00:20:47
100 261 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:20:39 00:20:44
101 70 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M16 00:20:42 00:20:45
102 1034 MATYSIAK MARCIN Dopiewo BRAK 1989 M16 00:20:43 00:20:45
103 21 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL ROLLERBLADE 1975 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
104 427 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1972 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
105 125 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 7DAK 1987 M16 00:20:44 00:20:49
106 441 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
107 413 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
108 444 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:20:47 00:20:49
109 65 LIGĘZA PATRYK Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ 1993 M16 00:20:47 00:20:47
110 450 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:20:48 00:20:51
111 881 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica - 1967 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
112 632 BIELERZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/AWF POZNAŃ 1991 M16 00:20:49 00:20:51
113 698 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
114 1085 WOŹNIAK BŁAŻEJ Czerwonak 1992 M16 00:20:50 00:20:51
115 253 STEMPNIEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań ŚRODA RACING TEAM 1992 M16 00:20:50 00:20:55
116 100 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
117 769 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz 1984 M16 00:20:53 00:21:02
118 9 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
119 343 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina VITALIA.PL 1981 M16 00:20:56 00:21:00
120 494 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M30 00:20:57 00:21:09
121 733 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:21:01 00:21:08
122 1172 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M30 00:21:01 00:21:09
123 640 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M16 00:21:02 00:21:09
124 1027 TOMIAK DOMINIK Komorniki 1980 M16 00:21:02 00:21:11
125 944 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
126 363 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M16 00:21:02 00:21:07
127 157 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Pniewy NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:21:02 00:21:15
128 811 DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1971 M30 00:21:03 00:21:15
129 443 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M30 00:21:05 00:21:06
130 1193 ŁUKASZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:21:06 00:21:10
131 277 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:21:07 00:21:24
132 532 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:21:07 00:21:10
133 615 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENERGOBUD ODDZIAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:21:13 00:21:20
134 1102 OLEJNICZAK MARCIN Września 1990 M16 00:21:13 00:21:14
135 1097 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M16 00:21:14 00:21:21
136 965 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:21:20
137 602 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:17 00:21:19
138 358 ZOZULIŃSKI JAN Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1958 M50 00:21:19 00:21:20
139 151 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
140 928 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M16 00:21:24 00:21:27
141 599 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:21:24 00:23:54
142 1203 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin - 1985 M16 00:21:24 00:21:33
143 1070 SIWIK MACIEJ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
144 129 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:21:26 00:21:43
145 755 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
146 169 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M16 00:21:26 00:21:34
147 1017 KWIATKOWSKI AREK suchy las BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:33
148 1031 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M16 00:21:28 00:21:33
149 177 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M16 00:21:31 00:21:51
150 863 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
151 829 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:21:35 00:21:44
152 548 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M16 00:21:36 00:21:44
153 563 PRZYBYLAK MACIEJ Przeźmierowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:38 00:21:41
154 823 ŁOSIAK MIKOŁAJ Lusówko MORSOWANIE.PL 1985 M16 00:21:38 00:21:42
155 904 NOWAK BARTŁOMIEJ Wysogotowo BIKEWORLD 1976 M30 00:21:40 00:21:42
156 629 KUNERT ŁUKASZ Poznan WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:21:40 00:21:46
157 1003 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:21:41 00:21:52
158 214 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:42 00:21:45
159 113 DOMAGAŁA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:43 00:21:46
160 547 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1979 M16 00:21:43 00:21:49
161 390 STARKOWSKI SZYMON Poznan 1979 M16 00:21:44 00:21:52
162 758 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M30 00:21:45 00:22:04
163 210 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1966 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
164 372 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1987 M16 00:21:47 00:21:55
165 448 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:21:51 00:22:05
166 222 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M16 00:21:51 00:22:03
167 382 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN Poznan BIKETOP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:22:01
168 925 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M16 00:21:52 00:22:05
169 325 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
170 272 GRZELKA TOMASZ Kaźmierz BRYGADA RUMCAJSA ROJBERA 1983 M16 00:21:54 00:22:01
171 824 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów 1987 M16 00:21:54 00:21:58
172 49 BEDNARZ MATEUSZ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:21:55 00:22:04
173 219 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:55 00:22:05
174 97 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:21:56 00:22:00
175 883 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M30 00:21:56 00:22:02
176 555 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M16 00:21:56 00:22:07
177 1019 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:22:00 00:22:05
178 525 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:07
179 1035 ŁUKA JAKUB Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:22:00 00:22:49
180 946 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M16 00:22:01 00:22:12
181 1058 KIEDROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M16 00:22:02 00:22:16
182 650 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:03 00:22:16
183 957 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:22:14
184 839 BEDNAREK ARTUR Pobiedziska POBIEDZISKA 1983 M16 00:22:03 00:22:15
185 86 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ.PL 1976 M30 00:22:04 00:22:21
186 729 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M30 00:22:06 00:22:16
187 189 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M16 00:22:07 00:25:02
188 248 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań BEBO 1982 M16 00:22:08 00:22:24
189 1168 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M16 00:22:11 00:22:21
190 945 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M16 00:22:11 00:22:30
191 492 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:13 00:22:20
192 216 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M30 00:22:13 00:22:22
193 815 ĆWIETNIA RAFAŁ SIERAKÓW 1979 M16 00:22:13 00:22:21
194 341 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:22:13 00:22:18
195 430 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:20
196 1074 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M16 00:22:14 00:22:22
197 59 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:25
198 188 KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1976 M30 00:22:16 00:22:26
199 551 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M30 00:22:18 00:22:41
200 499 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M16 00:22:18 00:22:21
201 985 MOROS LUCJAN Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1982 M16 00:22:18 00:22:31
202 452 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M16 00:22:19 00:22:23
203 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1982 M16 00:22:22 00:22:28
204 505 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1966 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
205 598 SZPAKOWSKI MARCIN Poznan MUD GOATS 1982 M16 00:22:26 00:22:36
206 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M30 00:22:26 00:22:33
207 245 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M16 00:22:26 00:22:34
208 1197 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz - 1974 M30 00:22:27 00:24:04
209 745 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M16 00:22:28 00:22:41
210 1051 ŁASTOWSKI DOMINIK Poznań LUBUSZANIN 1974 M30 00:22:28 00:22:37
211 62 PIECHOCKI PATRYK Rokietnica BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M16 00:22:30 00:22:46
212 194 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:22:30 00:22:38
213 337 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:32 00:22:38
214 493 TELICKI ANDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:22:32 00:22:39
215 173 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M16 00:22:32 00:22:40
216 661 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:41
217 1219 CZERNIGA DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:22:33 00:22:44
218 541 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
219 191 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M30 00:22:37 00:22:46
220 697 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:39 00:22:47
221 251 JESZKA MAREK Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:22:41 00:22:55
222 479 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:22:41 00:22:58
223 523 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:22:42 00:22:47
224 948 ZIMNY PAWEŁ Luboń NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M30 00:22:43 00:22:59
225 995 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1980 M16 00:22:44 00:22:54
226 419 RUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1991 M16 00:22:44 00:22:56
227 109 PAWŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Siekierki Wielkie 1977 M30 00:22:44 00:22:58
228 522 KAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:22:44 00:23:03
229 710 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1948 M50 00:22:45 00:22:51
230 244 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:23:10
231 966 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:22:45 00:25:33
232 705 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M16 00:22:48 00:23:12
233 899 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1997 M16 00:22:50 00:22:55
234 462 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:22:51 00:23:09
235 1161 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań - 1985 M16 00:22:51 00:23:05
236 1043 KOMPIEL DAWID ŁOPUCHOWO PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:22:51 00:23:17
237 797 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M16 00:22:52 00:23:13
238 856 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:22:53 00:23:16
239 309 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M16 00:22:54 00:23:09
240 465 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M30 00:22:56 00:23:03
241 936 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:22:57 00:23:25
242 137 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M30 00:22:58 00:23:28
243 980 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:22:58 00:23:15
244 103 JASICZAK JAKUB Dąbrówka 1983 M16 00:22:59 00:23:11
245 1157 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M16 00:22:59 00:23:11
246 569 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1991 M16 00:22:59 00:23:13
247 826 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:59 00:23:32
248 651 TONDER FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:23:00 00:23:21
249 831 GEPPERT JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M16 00:23:01 00:23:43
250 581 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M16 00:23:01 00:23:11
251 330 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń . 1982 M16 00:23:03 00:23:16
252 58 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:23:04 00:23:16
253 827 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:08 00:23:20
254 963 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki 1981 M16 00:23:08 00:23:30
255 130 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:23:08 00:24:18
256 1038 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:23:11 00:23:19
257 718 PARCHIMOWICZ MARIUSZ Kobylnica 1990 M16 00:23:11 00:23:52
258 375 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M16 00:23:13 00:23:27
259 787 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:23:13 00:23:34
260 140 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M16 00:23:14 00:23:35
261 513 STRABEL JACEK Komorniki KB INTREX POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:23:15 00:23:28
262 1191 LULKA MARCIN Mosina - 1974 M30 00:23:15 00:23:36
263 636 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:17 00:23:35
264 630 SZALA ŁUKASZ Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1991 M16 00:23:18 00:23:25
265 163 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:23:19 00:23:32
266 744 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:23:35
267 48 FOLTYN MARCIN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:23:21 00:23:30
268 162 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M16 00:23:22 00:23:35
269 741 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:23:40
270 664 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:23:31 00:23:54
271 296 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:31 00:23:57
272 696 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M16 00:23:32 00:23:52
273 1009 JÓZEFOWICZ DAMIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:23:32 00:24:16
274 43 RZEPKA JAN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:23:35 00:23:44
275 1186 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz - 1955 M50 00:23:37 00:23:57
276 854 FRĄSZCZAK MIKOŁAJ Mosina PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:23:37 00:24:01
277 738 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:23:37 00:24:01
278 972 KORYCKI BOGUSŁAW Poznan 1963 M50 00:23:37 00:24:01
279 514 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań 1992 M16 00:23:38 00:24:02
280 466 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań ASA TEAM - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M16 00:23:39 00:23:48
281 379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:39 00:23:56
282 92 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ KANCELARIA ORYWAŁ 1968 M30 00:23:40 00:23:45
283 619 DUDKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M16 00:23:40 00:23:58
284 1056 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA JEZUSA 1975 M30 00:23:42 00:24:20
285 1094 OKO MACIEJ Poznań 1985 M16 00:23:43 00:24:00
286 546 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:24:10
287 269 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PYRUN 1974 M30 00:23:48 00:24:08
288 566 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M30 00:23:49 00:24:12
289 865 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M30 00:23:50 00:23:57
290 308 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M16 00:23:53 00:24:00
291 55 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:23:53 00:24:57
292 970 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:23:55 00:24:23
293 473 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M16 00:23:57 00:24:19
294 542 KELAR ŁUKASZ Skórzewo 1974 M30 00:23:58 00:24:20
295 977 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań 1982 M16 00:23:59 00:24:10
296 649 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:23:59 00:24:18
297 1160 BARANIECKI ZBIGNIEW POZNAŃ BRYLANT KÓRNIK 1958 M50 00:24:03 00:24:21
298 1084 JANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:24:03 00:24:27
299 659 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko RYBCZYŃSKI CITYZEN MTB TEAM 1952 M50 00:24:04 00:24:11
300 762 JEZIERSKI BARTOSZ Pniewy 1994 M16 00:24:04 00:24:18
301 161 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:24:06 00:24:22
302 323 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:24:09 00:24:30
303 306 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M16 00:24:10 00:24:30
304 338 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M30 00:24:13 00:24:59
305 777 JANECKI TOMASZ Poznan OLB 1984 M16 00:24:15 00:24:29
306 193 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NKL TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:16 00:24:31
307 1121 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:24:16 00:24:42
308 725 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M16 00:24:16 00:24:43
309 1075 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:24:16 00:24:45
310 819 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1962 M50 00:24:17 00:24:44
311 716 PABJANIAK WOJCIECH Kobylnica SPORCIMY.PL 1992 M16 00:24:17 00:24:58
312 969 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. 1979 M16 00:24:19 00:24:50
313 77 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:24:19 00:24:34
314 159 WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1970 M30 00:24:19 00:24:34
315 1024 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań - 1958 M50 00:24:22 00:24:40
316 198 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M50 00:24:23 00:24:33
317 331 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:24:24 00:24:49
318 911 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:25 00:25:02
319 228 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań TEAM TRUST POZNAŃ 1951 M50 00:24:27 00:24:34
320 417 MAJEK PIOTR Dąbrówka KLUB WIOŚLARSKI Z R. 1904 POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:24:27 00:24:48
321 990 DYKSZAK DAMIAN POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:24:28 00:25:03
322 1178 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno 1973 M30 00:24:29 00:24:54
323 778 RUGA MIKOŁAJ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 M16 00:24:29 00:24:59
324 1018 BRYL ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FC 1986 M16 00:24:30 00:25:43
325 1047 DOROBIAŁA BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M16 00:24:30 00:26:01
326 652 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M30 00:24:33 00:24:45
327 336 STANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:25:00
328 273 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M30 00:24:35 00:25:06
329 1000 GRZECHULSKI SZYMON Poznań 1981 M16 00:24:36 00:24:56
330 242 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M16 00:24:37 00:24:52
331 354 MADAJ PAWEŁ Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1964 M30 00:24:38 00:24:55
332 1071 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:24:41 00:25:25
333 707 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M16 00:24:43 00:25:14
334 204 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:24:43 00:25:03
335 584 ŻARNECKI MICHAŁ Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1988 M16 00:24:44 00:25:00
336 275 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:24:45 00:25:00
337 951 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań SOŁACZ TEAM 1990 M16 00:24:46 00:25:30
338 1064 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1985 M16 00:24:48 00:25:19
339 968 DUBER RAFAŁ Środa Wlkp. AG-AU DUBER 1987 M16 00:24:49 00:25:14
340 973 KMIECIK JAKUB Kaźmierz 1979 M16 00:24:51 00:25:18
341 711 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:24:54 00:25:19
342 311 ZYWAR MICHAL Poznań 1985 M16 00:24:55 00:25:20
343 57 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:25:05 00:25:13
344 318 ADAMCZYK JAKUB Poznań 1982 M16 00:25:06 00:25:24
345 554 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - TEAM ASA 1989 M16 00:25:06 00:25:31
346 510 FAJER IRENEUSZ Poznań TOROSPORT 1966 M30 00:25:07 00:25:31
347 1086 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M16 00:25:08 00:26:31
348 295 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M16 00:25:13 00:26:55
349 1052 SIMINIAK MIKOŁAJ Pniewy 1992 M16 00:25:16 00:25:30
350 406 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M16 00:25:16 00:25:34
351 254 ROSZCZKA FILIP Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:19 00:25:50
352 927 LESZCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań BRAK 1983 M16 00:25:20 00:25:51
353 932 PUŁAWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1965 M30 00:25:20 00:25:48
354 264 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:25:21 00:26:13
355 1068 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M30 00:25:21 00:25:37
356 165 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:25:22 00:25:50
357 384 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:25:22 00:26:41
358 722 KNOBLOCH JAKUB Poznan MOTIV HOME TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:23 00:26:22
359 1174 SOKOŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań - 1983 M16 00:25:24 00:25:42
360 1040 JAGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań PWM TEAM 1986 M16 00:25:24 00:25:51
361 940 KRZAN ARKADIUSZ Mosina 1981 M16 00:25:25 00:26:20
362 1045 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Raba Wyżna 1985 M16 00:25:26 00:25:30
363 879 LIKSA ARTUR Poznań - 1981 M16 00:25:26 00:26:05
364 416 IGNASIAK KAROL Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:26 00:26:06
365 1207 SZYDZISZ BŁAŻEJ Poznań POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1981 M16 00:25:26 00:25:55
366 692 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:28 00:28:17
367 873 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M16 00:25:30 00:25:43
368 63 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1976 M30 00:25:31 00:26:03
369 386 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MADZIA&SEBA TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:31 00:26:10
370 1185 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań - 1978 M30 00:25:31 00:26:28
371 235 JACEK PIOTR Poznan 1985 M16 00:25:33 00:25:51
372 545 SŁOMA KRYSTIAN Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA FIOLETU! 1992 M16 00:25:34 00:26:12
373 429 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:25:34 00:25:55
374 761 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:34 00:26:11
375 35 PRĘTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:25:36 00:25:55
376 913 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M30 00:25:37 00:26:15
377 1214 LITEWKA FILIP POZNAŃ - 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:26:34
378 1173 JAKUBCZAK ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ - 1984 M16 00:25:40 00:26:56
379 763 JEZIERSKI PATRYK Pniewy 1997 M16 00:25:41 00:25:55
380 593 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M16 00:25:44 00:26:29
381 816 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:25:44 00:27:02
382 770 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M30 00:25:45 00:26:21
383 656 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M16 00:25:45 00:26:29
384 983 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznan NIEZRZESZONY 1968 M30 00:25:46 00:26:04
385 52 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:25:46 00:26:16
386 878 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:25:47 00:26:33
387 764 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M16 00:25:48 00:26:13
388 72 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:25:50 00:26:38
389 947 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M16 00:25:54 00:26:07
390 446 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:26:05 00:26:31
391 381 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań PAN TROLOLOLO 1996 M16 00:26:06 00:27:09
392 1096 GNIECIAK ARTUR Nieledew 1988 M16 00:26:07 00:26:39
393 90 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:26:07 00:26:40
394 145 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M16 00:26:10 00:26:55
395 832 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo 1980 M16 00:26:10 00:26:55
396 1208 MATYSIAK BARTOSZ Rakoniewice - 1985 M16 00:26:11 00:26:51
397 1089 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:14 00:27:27
398 639 WACHOWIAK ARTUR Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:26:14 00:26:30
399 1163 PACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka - 1981 M16 00:26:14 00:26:43
400 694 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:26:15 00:26:37
401 1103 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:15 00:26:45
402 512 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:26:16 00:26:58
403 348 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:26:18 00:27:08
404 211 WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ Ryczywół 1971 M30 00:26:18 00:27:21
405 1091 D ESPAGNAC FABIAN Poznań 1972 M30 00:26:19 00:26:59
406 78 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:26:20 00:27:08
407 280 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M30 00:26:20 00:26:42
408 568 LIGĘZA BARTOSZ Zbąszyń 1990 M16 00:26:20 00:26:44
409 362 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:26:20 00:27:03
410 68 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M50 00:26:21 00:26:52
411 409 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:27:50
412 924 WĘCŁAWIAK DAMIAN Luboń TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:26:25 00:26:50
413 46 JAKUBOWSKI MACIEJ Luboń TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:26:27 00:26:52
414 1217 CIESLIK BARTLOMIEJ Chalin 1978 M30 00:26:29 00:27:25
415 986 DZIWISZ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:26:30 00:27:29
416 488 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1985 M16 00:26:30 00:28:55
417 226 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:26:31 00:27:45
418 618 MLECZAK HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:26:32 00:27:30
419 791 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M16 00:26:34 00:27:05
420 754 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M30 00:26:34 00:27:31
421 1184 JASKÓLSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań - 1975 M30 00:26:34 00:27:31
422 410 ŚWIĄTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań WOJOWNIK 1982 M16 00:26:37 00:26:54
423 440 ŻNIŃSKI ALEKSANDER Poznań 1987 M16 00:26:37 00:27:01
424 234 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M16 00:26:40 00:27:45
425 1159 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań - 1952 M50 00:26:41 00:27:35
426 1069 LANG JACEK Poznań 1964 M30 00:26:41 00:28:04
427 435 WINIECKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo 1988 M16 00:26:43 00:27:59
428 371 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań BRAK 1972 M30 00:26:44 00:27:15
429 976 KARASKIEWICZ MIROSLAW Tulce 1965 M30 00:26:44 00:27:42
430 87 OWCZARZAK PIOTR Gniezno 1957 M50 00:26:45 00:27:19
431 830 ROHNKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1960 M50 00:26:47 00:27:24
432 133 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M30 00:26:48 00:26:48
433 1072 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:26:50 00:27:15
434 783 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:26:50 00:27:11
435 449 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:26:51 00:27:57
436 1213 BARSZCZEWSKI PAWEŁ FALENTY - 1980 M16 00:26:53 00:27:36
437 506 SZKUDLAREK MARIAN SWARZĘDZ 1960 M50 00:26:54 00:27:12
438 981 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:26:55 00:27:50
439 606 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:26:56 00:28:18
440 294 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M30 00:26:56 00:27:47
441 570 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1961 M50 00:27:02 00:27:42
442 1171 WALISIAK WOJCIECH Poznań KLINIKA STÓP 1985 M16 00:27:02 00:28:18
443 1087 WIŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1984 M16 00:27:10 00:27:43
444 853 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK POZNAN 1964 M30 00:27:10 00:27:37
445 635 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:27:10 00:27:54
446 642 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:28:06
447 846 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1972 M30 00:27:12 00:27:44
448 1181 ROBOWSKI RYSZARD Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1973 M30 00:27:16 00:27:55
449 987 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:18 00:28:21
450 213 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M30 00:27:18 00:28:21
451 407 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:27:23 00:27:59
452 971 SZYJA PAWEŁ Poznań OKAPI TEAM 1971 M30 00:27:24 00:27:39
453 592 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:27:25 00:28:00
454 209 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M30 00:27:25 00:28:08
455 1049 RYBKA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:27:26 00:28:15
456 45 KMIECIAK KAROL Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:27:27 00:28:04
457 108 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:27:28 00:28:13
458 1054 KALUBA JULIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50 00:27:30 00:28:02
459 504 MICHALAK SLAWO Rogalinek 1976 M30 00:27:33 00:28:52
460 577 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGANIEZWIEDZANIE.PL 1981 M16 00:27:34 00:28:04
461 260 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M50 00:27:35 00:28:05
462 54 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:27:36 00:27:55
463 645 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1986 M16 00:27:36 00:28:03
464 670 NIEMCZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1982 M16 00:27:38 00:28:24
465 998 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M30 00:27:39 00:28:14
466 368 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:27:42 00:28:31
467 1153 STRUGAREK WOJCIECH Suchy Las - 1964 M30 00:27:43 00:28:20
468 1202 JACYGRAD ALEKSANDER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M16 00:27:43 00:28:25
469 208 SZUBARGA TOMEK Poznań 1987 M16 00:27:47 00:28:37
470 1158 ŻABKO JAROSŁAW Poznań ŻABKO TEAM 1966 M30 00:27:47 00:28:42
471 850 ŚWIETLICKI HUBERT Poznań KOLOROWE KREDKI 1983 M16 00:27:47 00:28:51
472 833 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:48 00:28:18
473 880 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań 1983 M16 00:27:48 00:28:59
474 574 GOGOLEWSKI SEBASTIAN dopiewo STAJNIA RUSIN 1978 M30 00:27:49 00:28:28
475 914 KOTLARSKI KRZYSZTOF Kębłowo 1985 M16 00:27:51 00:28:33
476 143 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn 1962 M50 00:27:52 00:28:49
477 1039 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:27:58 00:28:08
478 218 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M30 00:27:59 00:29:17
479 954 STYZA ADAM Plewiska 1975 M30 00:28:02 00:28:54
480 1090 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M30 00:28:03 00:28:37
481 1167 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań - 1971 M30 00:28:06 00:29:17
482 30 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:09 00:28:27
483 1183 KUBIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ - 1980 M16 00:28:12 00:29:04
484 868 MATYSIAK MARCIN Ruchocice XXX 1980 M16 00:28:13 00:28:54
485 1106 KIZIOREK MARCIN Murowana Goślina PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:28:14 00:28:40
486 1061 GAWEŁ TOMASZ PIŁA 1985 M16 00:28:14 00:29:23
487 1011 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:28:15 00:29:10
488 1079 BANASZAK RAFAŁ Oborniki 1974 M30 00:28:16 00:28:31
489 1177 NOWICKI ZBIGNIEW OBORNIKI - 1972 M30 00:28:17 00:28:31
490 497 RUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ poznan 1976 M30 00:28:17 00:28:55
491 437 GRUSZCZYŃSKI HUBERT Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1980 M16 00:28:19 00:28:35
492 1081 JANOWICZ MARCIN Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 M16 00:28:21 00:29:20
493 154 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M30 00:28:21 00:28:32
494 433 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M16 00:28:21 00:29:48
495 801 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylnica WIECZNIE SŁABI 1952 M50 00:28:22 00:28:52
496 931 KNOBLOCH MACIEJ Poznań 1969 M30 00:28:24 00:29:31
497 458 SCHNECK MICHAŁ Bojanowo 1986 M16 00:28:26 00:29:08
498 539 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:28:28 00:29:06
499 345 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:28:28 00:29:18
500 996 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań 1990 M16 00:28:29 00:29:56
501 132 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M30 00:28:33 00:29:35
502 212 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły TATA KUBY I PIOTRUSIA 1976 M30 00:28:35 00:29:22
503 1001 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:28:37 00:29:26
504 785 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M16 00:28:39 00:29:37
505 999 SZEWCZUK LESZEK luboń 1981 M16 00:28:39 00:29:43
506 982
528*
STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań 1985 M16 00:28:40 00:30:05
507 453 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:28:41 00:30:04
508 401 BRATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M16 00:28:44 00:29:48
509 1201 INAME PEDRO LISBON - 1993 M16 00:28:47 00:30:13
510 994 BUT MARCIN Tulce 1976 M30 00:28:47 00:29:52
511 526 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:48 00:29:25
512 79 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M16 00:29:02 00:29:54
513 616 MICHALSKI TOMASZ Kostrzyn BBL POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:29:02 00:30:35
514 1124 MICHALIK MICHAŁ poznań 1978 M30 00:29:09 00:30:28
515 1188
875*
WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK SKÓRZEWO AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:29:10 00:29:47
516 503 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M50 00:29:12 00:29:47
517 672 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M50 00:29:13 00:29:32
518 1063 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M16 00:29:19 00:30:24
519 508 PILAK JACEK Poznań 1963 M50 00:29:21 00:30:31
520 463 JANISZEWSKI ARKADY Poznań TFA 1989 M16 00:29:23 00:29:46
521 61 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:29:25 00:31:01
522 252 DANILEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań SII POWER PEOPLE 1973 M30 00:29:33 00:30:40
523 631 RYDLEWSKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1991 M16 00:29:42 00:30:20
524 291 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Poznań START 1976 M30 00:29:47 00:30:43
525 1050 RAJMANN BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:29:54 00:30:30
526 1048 PORADA ARTUR Poznań SCIM 1990 M16 00:29:58 00:30:38
527 126 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:30:05 00:30:53
528 575 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:30:06 00:31:06
529 1164 SZWACZYK ANDRZEJ Poznań - 1981 M16 00:30:21 00:31:32
530 1132 KASPERCZAK DARIUSZ Luboń - 1974 M30 00:30:22 00:31:12
531 1104 KOWALSKI MARCIN Poznań 1973 M30 00:30:24 00:31:34
532 916 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:30:27 00:31:31
533 950 CHYŁA MARCIN Poznań 1986 M16 00:30:27 00:31:39
534 958 SZAMAŁEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:30:30 00:31:11
535 39 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:30 00:31:13
536 1028 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M16 00:30:30 00:31:06
537 388 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1994 M16 00:30:52 00:31:45
538 53 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:31:04 00:32:19
539 40 SYNOWIEC GRZEGORZ Przeźmierowo 1979 M16 00:31:05 00:32:15
540 628 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:31:29 00:31:35
541 1053 PELCER JEREMI Miękowo 1962 M50 00:31:40 00:32:27
542 339 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M16 00:31:47 00:32:44
543 344 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:31:50 00:33:18
544 585 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:32:19 00:33:28
545 959 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:32:26 00:33:46
546 992 KORALEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:32:40 00:33:34
547 961 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1989 M16 00:32:59 00:33:12
548 329 KAJETAŃCZYK RYSZARD Poznań 1973 M30 00:33:12 00:34:10
549 369 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M50 00:33:32 00:34:21
550 1122 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M16 00:33:41 00:35:56
551 1023 DRAB JAKUB Poznań 1989 M16 00:34:01 00:35:23
552 544 KRASUCKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:34:19 00:36:02
553 1209 ŻYŁA MARIUSZ POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:35:48 00:36:48
554 821 BARTOSIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:36:03 00:37:16
555 1194 STANISŁAWSKI JAN Poznań - 1958 M50 00:36:03 00:37:37
556 397 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:36:41 00:37:26
557 1154 WOJNOWSKI WALDEMAR ZAKRZEWO - 1959 M50 00:37:07 00:38:08
558 1155 WESTNER MIKAEL JOHANNESHOV VINGAKERS OK. 1958 M50 00:37:08 00:38:09
559 903 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M16 00:39:08 00:40:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni