z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

27.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 645 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE TEAM 1994 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
2 2017 PAWLAK BARTOSZ Padniewko WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
3 1073 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1994 M20 00:16:13 00:16:13
4 646 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:18 00:16:18
5 670 FABISIAK MATEUSZ Krosinko MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
6 970 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:16:25 00:16:25
7 345 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań P O T Ę Ż N Y G A N G 1999 M16 00:16:32 00:16:32
8 508 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1990 M20 00:16:38 00:16:38
9 414 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1981 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
10 272 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Łubnica DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:59 00:16:59
11 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:22 00:17:23
12 706 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
13 186 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz ADRUNALINE TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:27 00:17:27
14 649 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:27 00:17:27
15 1109 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
16 907 MISJAN RAFAŁ Strzelce Krajeńskie KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1993 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
17 906 DYMEK MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1996 K20 00:17:31 00:17:31
18 708 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:37 00:17:37
19 544 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:17:36 00:17:38
20 319 ŻAKOWSKI ADRIAN Jarocin MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:17:44 00:17:46
21 511 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
22 840 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
23 353 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1982 M30 00:17:50 00:17:53
24 1652 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:51 00:17:54
25 964 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON 2000 M16 00:17:51 00:17:54
26 1320 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
27 1412 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
28 641 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1988 M20 00:17:58 00:18:00
29 1357 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:00 00:18:00
30 1506 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo X-BIONIC TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:04 00:18:05
31 829 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady 1982 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
32 1166 BIELEŃ BARTOSZ LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1980 M30 00:18:07 00:18:08
33 1501 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ Poznań BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
34 469 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo 1974 M40 00:18:08 00:18:10
35 330 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 M20 00:18:07 00:18:12
36 1637 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
37 1554 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
38 559 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczytniki Duchowne GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:18:15 00:18:16
39 1354 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTEK Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
40 1628 SOBCZYK PATRYK Witkowo MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
41 52 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:18:15 00:18:18
42 2023 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
43 574 PRĄDZYŃSKA PAWEŁ Poznań 4FM TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:20 00:18:23
44 2033 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M40 00:18:23 00:18:26
45 1227 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
46 1128 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:27 00:18:31
47 567 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:18:40 00:18:41
48 805 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań PRO366 2000 M16 00:18:41 00:18:41
49 1168 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:39 00:18:43
50 1141 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:43 00:18:44
51 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:43 00:18:45
52 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 00:18:44 00:18:46
53 712 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ MOSINA SHOOTBOXER MOSINA 1979 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
54 346 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1980 M30 00:18:50 00:18:53
55 236 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy AIRPOL SPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:52 00:18:55
56 1116 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
57 337 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:18:53 00:18:59
58 424 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:02 00:19:07
59 1640 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M40 00:19:02 00:19:07
60 496 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
61 109 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
62 112 WALIGÓRA PIOTR LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1976 M40 00:19:11 00:19:14
63 260 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:13
64 2021 LORENZ DANIEL Kiekrz KIBOLSKI KS 1974 M40 00:19:12 00:19:20
65 857 ANTKOWIAK JAKUB Września EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM 1995 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
66 1490 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:18 00:19:23
67 1624 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
68 1 DWORCZAK NIKODEM Kościan WMLKS NADODRZE POWODOWO 1998 M16 00:19:21 00:19:21
69 1413 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1989 M20 00:19:22 00:19:25
70 215 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:29 00:19:32
71 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:19:30 00:19:34
72 1406 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
73 446 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUCKY LUZERS 1979 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
74 775 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1976 M40 00:19:32 00:19:37
75 31 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:19:34 00:19:38
76 1572 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:34 00:19:43
77 815 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:19:40 00:19:44
78 1468 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
79 164 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
80 97 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:43 00:19:49
81 2044 MATUSZCZAK KRYSTIAN Środa Wlkp. 2000 M16 00:19:47 00:19:50
82 1015 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
83 481 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:19:49 00:19:56
84 579 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:52 00:19:57
85 149 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
86 336 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:53 00:19:59
87 838 BLACHARSKI ARKADIUSZ Torzym 1992 M20 00:19:55 00:21:56
88 889 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:58 00:19:58
89 22 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:19:59 00:20:02
90 1461 BANASIAK EMIL Babiak FOR-CLINIC.PL 1992 M20 00:20:00 00:20:11
91 20 KOSICKI TOMASZ Lusówko 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:20:12
92 2045 KUBEL ŁUKASZ Granowo 1985 M30 00:20:03 00:24:04
93 1495 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:04 00:20:10
94 150 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:20:06 00:20:18
95 1546 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:07 00:20:16
96 793 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina CZERWONAK BIEGA 1990 M20 00:20:09 00:20:18
97 1096 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M20 00:20:12 00:20:18
98 997 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo 2001 M16 00:20:13 00:20:22
99 1212 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1998 K16 00:20:16 00:20:19
100 225 JANIK NATALIA Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 00:20:16 00:20:20
101 1085 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:17 00:20:21
102 6 GACKI ROBERT Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:17 00:20:21
103 106 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:20:18 00:20:28
104 172 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1978 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
105 853 WYSOKIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań PRO366 1989 K20 00:20:18 00:20:23
106 1169 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
107 383 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:20:19 00:20:30
108 523 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:19 00:20:23
109 809 GRALCZYK SZYMON Środa Wielkopolska 1994 M20 00:20:20 00:20:24
110 449 SURKÓW ADRIAN Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:31
111 1422 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:27
112 868 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M20 00:20:23 00:20:28
113 1578 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 M40 00:20:27 00:20:36
114 391 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M20 00:20:28 00:22:28
115 1630 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:22:30
116 1364 GRZĄBKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:30 00:20:38
117 653 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:33 00:20:42
118 790 BUJAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
119 221 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:20:38 00:20:40
120 534 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Poznań KS ENERGETYK/OŚ AZS 2001 M16 00:20:40 00:20:46
121 138 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:50
122 1232 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:20:44 00:20:59
123 116 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:20:48 00:20:55
124 77 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:21:01
125 969 KAMIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:51 00:22:59
126 2026 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznan 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:20:59
127 986 SIERŻANT BARTOSZ Poznań LICEUM 11 2000 M16 00:20:54 00:20:57
128 915 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:58 00:21:00
129 1083 WALCZAK ROBERT Zielona Góra PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:20:59 00:21:20
130 355 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
131 660 FLAK-MARCINKOWSKI JACEK Opalenica KB MARATON TUREK 1967 M50 00:21:00 00:21:06
132 2027 RYBARCZYK ROBERT Zalasewo 1972 M40 00:21:00 00:21:07
133 616 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:05 00:21:10
134 350 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:21:05 00:21:11
135 1210 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M30 00:21:06 00:21:11
136 1052 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:23:14
137 519 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:21:09 00:21:16
138 1445 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:09 00:21:18
139 1404 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań ŁAP FORMĘ 1989 M20 00:21:11 00:21:20
140 777 KOCIOŁEK PIOTR Poznań YOBBOO.PL 1974 M40 00:21:11 00:21:18
141 1548 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:12 00:21:35
142 1058 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:22
143 448 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:12 00:21:19
144 259 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:21:14 00:27:17
145 1438 PALUTA JAKUB Dąbrówka 1984 M30 00:21:17 00:21:26
146 1591 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:30
147 207 MELLER MARCIN Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:23:21
148 993 DETTLAFF REMIGIUSZ Gostyń 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:23:24
149 1148 BYLINA BARTOSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:21 00:21:34
150 1164 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:23 00:23:25
151 1125 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:33
152 743 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:24 00:21:35
153 623 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:23:28
154 1449 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:37
155 1287 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M20 00:21:26 00:21:31
156 418 SAJNAJ ADRIAN Karłowice LUCKY LUZERS 1996 M20 00:21:29 00:21:39
157 1489 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:30 00:21:36
158 129 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:38
159 378 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:32 00:23:36
160 33 KIEDROWSKI PIOTR PODSTOLICE 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:35
161 1221 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:21:34 00:21:43
162 696 HEROT DAWID Międzychód 2001 M16 00:21:35 00:23:36
163 811 SOBKOWIAK ROBERT Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:23:40
164 373 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:38 00:21:48
165 635 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:21:46
166 1324 WOJDAT TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1992 M20 00:21:39 00:21:58
167 1077 MIŚ MALWINA Marcinowice PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:21:40 00:21:47
168 950 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań 4FACES 1989 M20 00:21:40 00:21:52
169 1646 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:42 00:21:54
170 83 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań SZYMON SPEEDRUNNER CREW/PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:21:42 00:21:49
171 1418 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M30 00:21:43 00:21:55
172 2022 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:44 00:23:46
173 1537 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1991 K20 00:21:44 00:22:03
174 1014 NAJDEREK MACIEJ Poznań PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:21:44 00:21:54
175 455 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:21:58
176 1603 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:57
177 1356 KŁODA DOMINIKA Rybnik 1 SECOND TEAM 1996 K20 00:21:47 00:21:50
178 1512 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:21:48 00:23:49
179 1526 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 00:21:48 00:23:50
180 1399 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:21:50 00:22:05
181 75 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań PRO366 1992 M20 00:21:51 00:22:05
182 247 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:52 00:21:59
183 683 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:21:54 00:23:58
184 949 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:21:55 00:22:08
185 232 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:21:55 00:21:55
186 114 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:22:09
187 1103 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:21:56 00:22:10
188 543 MIESZCZAK KATARZYNA Inowrocław 1992 K20 00:21:56 00:22:04
189 1544 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:24:00
190 617 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:24:02
191 780 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:16
192 1213 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:22:04 00:22:22
193 1206 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS / #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:24:09
194 300 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:22:21
195 789 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:07 00:24:09
196 1204 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:08 00:22:18
197 573 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań STRZESZYN 1987 M30 00:22:08 00:26:12
198 1054 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:08 00:22:28
199 1130 ROSÓŁ ROMAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:09 00:22:14
200 1582 NAWROT PIOTR POZNAŃ PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:26:12
201 806 PIETRUSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1995 M20 00:22:10 00:22:20
202 525 GRZESZCZYK PATRYCJA Rokietnica FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K20 00:22:10 00:24:12
203 502 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 K20 00:22:11 00:22:24
204 359 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:24:13
205 1323 BUDNIK ERYK Dębogóra 1987 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
206 1181 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Oborniki 1965 M50 00:22:14 00:24:19
207 1504 SIBILSKI DAWID Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:18
208 1259 GAŁKA OSKAR Poznań SII 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:22:33
209 1521 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:22:16 00:22:32
210 701 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
211 976 SZCZĘSNY ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:24:20
212 1230 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:24:21
213 686 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTYSPARROWS 1980 M30 00:22:22 00:26:33
214 1447 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:22 00:22:36
215 287 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:43
216 1187 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań REHABALANCE TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:24 00:24:32
217 504 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:25 00:24:29
218 161 KASSNER RAFAŁ Poznań PRO366 1988 M20 00:22:25 00:22:41
219 1043 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy MUAY RUNNIG TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:22:46
220 1217 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:24:36
221 1104 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:24:34
222 327 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:22:33 00:26:39
223 1296 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:22:53
224 580 SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1966 M50 00:22:38 00:24:44
225 1550 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:38 00:24:55
226 980 PIETRZAK JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne LICEUM 11 1999 M16 00:22:40 00:24:48
227 1211 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:24:41
228 493 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1989 M20 00:22:41 00:22:55
229 1592 KACZMAREK JAKUB Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2001 M16 00:22:42 00:24:44
230 198 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:22:42 00:24:49
231 1432 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:22:44 00:22:51
232 1472 DUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:24:56
233 1507 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:24:46
234 328 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:22:46 00:23:09
235 2040 KONICKI MARCIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:49 00:28:50
236 1288 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:22:51 00:25:14
237 545 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra DOSKONAŁE MLEKO 1991 M20 00:22:53 00:25:00
238 1229 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:22:55 00:23:12
239 1620 WOŹNIAK KASIA Poznan 1985 K30 00:22:57 00:23:16
240 727 DANIELEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:22:57 00:23:09
241 1395 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:58 00:23:16
242 1216 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:58 00:23:08
243 744 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:23:00 00:25:03
244 622 LIPINSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznan PARKUN 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:25:05
245 2010 MAJ JACEK Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:02 00:25:13
246 991 GÓRECKI DARIUSZ SUCHY LAS 1970 M40 00:23:02 00:25:08
247 990 NOWAK MACIEJ POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:23:13
248 143 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski RADAWAY RUN CREW 1987 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
249 429 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:23:06 00:25:12
250 942 KNAST MACIEJ Poznan WYBITE JEDYNKI 1971 M40 00:23:06 00:25:25
251 1480 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:25:08
252 2008 BELT KACPER Śliwice BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE 1996 M20 00:23:07 00:27:38
253 374 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ MALTA POZNAŃ / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 K40 00:23:08 00:25:11
254 1198 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:08 00:23:30
255 975 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:23:10 00:23:21
256 855 WILCZEK TOMASZ Wolsztyn 1991 M20 00:23:10 00:23:20
257 1560 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:10 00:23:25
258 1107 PARZĘCKI JAKUB Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 2001 M16 00:23:11 00:25:14
259 464 GARBACZ FILIP Pniewy 1993 M20 00:23:12 00:25:22
260 1498 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:12 00:25:19
261 1538 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:23:25
262 379 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:23:16 00:25:20
263 1031 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:32
264 1035 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:23:16 00:25:26
265 581 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:25:30
266 155 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:18 00:23:32
267 1469 ŚWIT NORBERT Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:18 00:25:27
268 2038 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:25:21
269 521 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:19 00:25:35
270 587 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:20 00:25:32
271 1087 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:25:30
272 486 POŻYWIŁKO JAN Palędzie ŁAWICA TEAM 1999 M16 00:23:21 00:25:27
273 778 PIETRYK TOMASZ kamionki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:25:34
274 1165 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:25:28
275 273 TABOREK JANUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:25:33
276 187 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:23:24 00:25:33
277 256 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:23:24 00:23:42
278 1127 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:25 00:25:34
279 1039 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:23:43
280 797 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE SPORT TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:26 00:23:34
281 1142 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNER S POWER 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:23:34
282 1573 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo VELOCITY WARSZTATY TRENINGU 1976 M40 00:23:26 00:27:39
283 270 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:27:29
284 181 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:25:42
285 170 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:25:34
286 19 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:23:29 00:23:47
287 193 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:23:32 00:27:37
288 2034 ROGOWICZ PAWEL Poznan 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:25:44
289 297 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:23:33 00:23:48
290 119 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:34 00:23:47
291 535 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:25:39
292 405 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:25:40
293 372 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:38 00:25:40
294 728 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:23:41 00:25:43
295 399 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:23:49
296 1459 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:27:48
297 470 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:23:43 00:23:51
298 57 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:23:44 00:25:53
299 366 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:23:56
300 1307 URBANEK FILIP Pozbań PRO366 1989 M20 00:23:45 00:23:59
301 1215 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:25:54
302 1262 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIORUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:26:06
303 76 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:47 00:26:05
304 369 GRUCHOR ŁUKASZ ostrow wlkp 1984 M30 00:23:49 00:25:53
305 453 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:24:04
306 1362 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:23:50 00:23:59
307 239 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:51 00:24:05
308 992 SZCZUCIŃSKI WITOLD POZNAŃ ERAM 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:26:07
309 213 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:53 00:26:18
310 81 BADACH SYLWESTER Międzyrzecz SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1989 M20 00:23:54 00:27:57
311 304 SZYSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:56 00:26:13
312 1163 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznań 1987 K30 00:23:56 00:26:24
313 978 MAĆKOWIAK JAKUB CZERNIEJEWO CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 00:23:58 00:29:58
314 1006 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:58 00:26:08
315 1001 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:24:15
316 924 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:26:15
317 2031 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec KIBOLE W BIEGU 1985 M30 00:23:58 00:26:04
318 1172 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:58 00:26:13
319 325 BARSZCZ MARTA Swarzędz PRO366 1985 K30 00:23:59 00:26:04
320 1368 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:00 00:30:01
321 1280 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:24:01 00:26:14
322 1066 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:02 00:26:20
323 1009 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:24:02 00:24:12
324 420 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:28:05
325 1443 OLEŚ MARCIN Swarzędz 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:26:17
326 989 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań CITY ZEN / ENDUHUB 1972 M40 00:24:05 00:28:14
327 705 BŁASZCZYK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:26:12
328 1487 MIKOŁAJCZAK OLA Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:06 00:28:13
329 142 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:06 00:26:16
330 658 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:06 00:26:09
331 1033 IMIOŁEK ARIEL POZNAŃ MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:24:08 00:28:11
332 58 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:09 00:24:21
333 769 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel 2001 K16 00:24:09 00:24:15
334 1393 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:26:21
335 624 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1991 K20 00:24:10 00:26:18
336 357 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF zabór 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:26:13
337 2014 PAKULSKA MAGDALENA Poznań BLUE SKY TRAVEL 1976 K40 00:24:13 00:26:27
338 40 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:24:13 00:24:32
339 482 BUSZKOWSKI FILIP Gaj Wielki FILON TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:13 00:26:24
340 126 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:14 00:26:29
341 1456 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:24:14 00:26:20
342 979 IWIŃSKI MAREK GNIEZNO 1986 M30 00:24:15 00:26:37
343 1153 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:24:16 00:26:25
344 1110 KAMIŃSKA EWELINA poznań MUD GOATS 1982 K30 00:24:19 00:30:20
345 1218 WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:20 00:26:30
346 1321 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M20 00:24:21 00:28:25
347 342 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:24:21 00:28:25
348 311 PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:22 00:26:32
349 111 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:26:29
350 2013 MAJ PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:26:35
351 1297 KULESZA MICHAŁ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:24:23 00:26:35
352 1252 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:26:36
353 1032 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:24:43
354 2030 GRODZICKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:24:24 00:26:33
355 1207 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:24:24 00:26:33
356 1113 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:25 00:29:27
357 817 WRÓBEL MAKSYM Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:25 00:28:36
358 439 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:28:41
359 212 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:27 00:24:40
360 1071 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:28 00:26:50
361 1607 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:28:33
362 1329 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:24:29 00:26:37
363 1352 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:30:34
364 124 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:31 00:26:59
365 1587 SZULC-ŁĄTKOWSKA ULKA Poznan KB MANIAC POZNAN 1978 K30 00:24:32 00:26:41
366 644 OLSZEWSKA ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:24:32 00:28:39
367 80 KOSIDŁO MONIKA Poznań 1995 K20 00:24:33 00:28:39
368 104 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:28:48
369 1594 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:24:33 00:24:50
370 495 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1990 K20 00:24:34 00:24:49
371 721 BŁASZCZAK MARCIN Poznań 1993 M20 00:24:34 00:28:36
372 998 KUCZMA ANDRZEJ GORTATOWO 1973 M40 00:24:34 00:26:48
373 1557 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:28:55
374 1061 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:24:38 00:26:52
375 1467 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:24:44 00:27:09
376 1173 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:24:46 00:29:04
377 996 PFAJFER MAREK Legbąd SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:27:04
378 680 MACIASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1981 K30 00:24:48 00:26:51
379 401 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:24:49 00:26:54
380 465 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:50 00:27:00
381 1589 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:28:54
382 178 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:27:13
383 527 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:28:54
384 715 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:25:07
385 1266 ŁAŹNIAK AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:55 00:27:11
386 1313 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:26:58
387 1540 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:29:03
388 147 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:24:56 00:27:05
389 621 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:56 00:27:08
390 1363 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:27:01
391 1151 BIECHOŃSKI JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:24:59 00:29:04
392 248 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:25:00 00:27:05
393 257 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:25:00 00:27:14
394 958 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:02 00:27:18
395 368 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:02 00:27:06
396 1123 MIERZWA MIROSŁAW Plewiska 1975 M40 00:25:03 00:27:18
397 1394 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska PRO366 1973 K40 00:25:04 00:27:09
398 1337 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:25:05 00:29:16
399 1067 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:27:14
400 1264 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:25:05 00:31:06
401 1137 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:29:16
402 408 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:25:07 00:27:18
403 1533 SMÓLSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:29:13
404 717 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:25:07 00:29:11
405 290 MOSKAL IZABELLA Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:25:07 00:27:16
406 1097 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:29:25
407 611 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:08 00:29:13
408 404 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:25:08 00:27:19
409 831 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:25:09 00:27:25
410 410 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:10 00:27:15
411 681 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:25:10 00:29:12
412 1311 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:25:11 00:27:14
413 594 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 00:25:12 00:27:19
414 210 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1955 M60 00:25:13 00:25:17
415 1486 WITCZAK WIKTORIA Leszno PRO366 1996 K20 00:25:14 00:27:19
416 2037 SOBKOWIAK MONIKA Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1986 K30 00:25:15 00:29:19
417 577 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:25:15 00:27:20
418 1529 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:25:15 00:29:34
419 89 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:17 00:31:18
420 987 SOŁTYSIAK PATRYK Kiekrz LICEUM 11 2000 M16 00:25:18 00:31:22
421 1645 SURMA PAWEŁ Chyby 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:29:24
422 972 POPKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:21 00:29:24
423 533 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:25:21 00:27:31
424 917 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:25:24 00:27:40
425 1314 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:25:43
426 1389 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GARDA DESIGN 1973 M40 00:25:24 00:25:24
427 1369 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:29:28
428 1260 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:25:26 00:27:36
429 719 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:27 00:29:44
430 1176 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:25:28 00:27:47
431 1439 MAŚLANKOWSKI DAMIAN Komorniki 1987 M30 00:25:29 00:27:39
432 904 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:25:30 00:27:42
433 1651 ŁADNIAK ROMAN Murowana Goślina 1960 M50 00:25:30 00:29:33
434 651 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:31 00:27:36
435 229 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:25:34 00:27:48
436 1121 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:34 00:29:55
437 695 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:25:38 00:27:41
438 2015 WALIGÓRSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:38 00:29:50
439 779 ZDROJEWSKA MAGDALENA poznan FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1977 K40 00:25:38 00:30:00
440 1639 SPENDOWSKI MARCIN Chyby 1975 M40 00:25:39 00:29:42
441 1138 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:25:39 00:33:52
442 1293 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:25:40 00:25:48
443 1154 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:25:40 00:27:49
444 1179 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M30 00:25:41 00:29:54
445 1076 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:25:41 00:27:59
446 1409 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:25:43 00:29:52
447 1496 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:25:45 00:27:52
448 1249 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:29:50
449 1365 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:29:47
450 1062 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:29:56
451 340 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:25:47 00:30:00
452 609 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Swarzędz 1990 K20 00:25:47 00:28:01
453 324 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:28:02
454 1134 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:48 00:29:53
455 1598 POLKOWSKA MONIKA Skórzewo VELOCITY 1978 K30 00:25:49 00:30:01
456 1420 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:25:49 00:28:18
457 494 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1988 K20 00:25:53 00:26:02
458 637 NABAGŁO KAMIL Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:53 00:28:01
459 394 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:30:04
460 2016 OLSZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:55 00:30:05
461 973 SAWIŃSKA MAGDALENA BOGUCIN 1986 K30 00:25:57 00:30:00
462 1423 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:58 00:30:01
463 1450 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań GRATKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:58 00:28:03
464 552 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:59 00:30:23
465 1081 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:30:08
466 1545 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:26:00 00:28:13
467 68 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:00 00:30:19
468 214 KUŹMA ADAM Poznań PNB 1983 M30 00:26:01 00:28:20
469 341 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:26:01 00:30:11
470 463 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:03 00:30:11
471 1055 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:26:03 00:28:10
472 361 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:03 00:28:16
473 1410 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:04 00:28:21
474 1478 SOBAŃSKI ROMAN Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:28:25
475 1382 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:06 00:30:19
476 289 BOGUSIEWICZ ANTONI Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:32:18
477 1581 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:28:24
478 283 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:12 00:28:17
479 1155 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:30:30
480 876 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań PÓŁNOCNIAKI POZNANIAKI / WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:15 00:30:29
481 1289 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K30 00:26:16 00:32:21
482 1162 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:26:17 00:28:44
483 1201 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Zbąszynek 1991 K20 00:26:19 00:30:28
484 1523 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:22 00:32:29
485 371 BARTECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:26:24 00:28:32
486 1118 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:26:24 00:28:28
487 130 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:26:26 00:31:28
488 60 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:26:28 00:30:48
489 1277 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:28 00:33:19
490 1284 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:26:30 00:32:31
491 78 ZAGÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:32 00:32:34
492 1129 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:30:39
493 332 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:26:33 00:28:49
494 286 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:33 00:30:54
495 1243 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:34 00:28:38
496 281 SZNEIDER ZUZANNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:35 00:30:58
497 425 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:36 00:30:46
498 2036 SZCZUCIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:36 00:30:43
499 1226 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:37 00:32:49
500 275 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:26:38 00:28:46
501 982 PILACZYŃSKI JAN POZNAŃ LICEUM 11 2000 M16 00:26:38 00:32:43
502 1228 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:26:39 00:32:52
503 1552 DACHTERA - JANIUK DOBRAWA Poznań - 1983 K30 00:26:40 00:30:53
504 1547 KUBACKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:41 00:30:46
505 1577 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:26:41 00:31:15
506 1167 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:26:42 00:28:47
507 1222 GÓRSKA ANNA Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM / OWOCBIEGA 1989 K20 00:26:42 00:30:57
508 762 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:26:42 00:30:48
509 1648 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:26:43 00:28:58
510 451 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne POMORSKI TEAM BIEGOWY/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:32:56
511 959 RADZIMOWSKA-MEJER WERONIKA Suchy Las 1992 K20 00:26:44 00:31:03
512 390 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:44 00:29:01
513 921 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:26:45 00:32:53
514 1114 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Leszno MUAY RUNNING TEAM I 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:28:52
515 63 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:26:46 00:29:06
516 1333 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:47 00:32:54
517 1543 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:49 00:29:10
518 1477 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:51 00:30:57
519 100 BULCZYŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:53 00:31:10
520 1348 SPRENGER JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:54 00:33:01
521 613 IZYDOR KAROLINA Poznan MEMYSELFI 1981 K30 00:26:55 00:31:01
522 1036 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:55 00:29:15
523 761 TYLICKI MARCIN TULCE AIRPOL SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:56 00:31:08
524 1451 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K30 00:26:58 00:31:15
525 994
433*
JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOW-DOG ADVENTURE 1976 M40 00:26:59 00:32:59
526 734 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:27:01 00:27:19
527 1183 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1981 M30 00:27:03 00:31:22
528 926 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:27:04 00:33:27
529 1627 KAISER MARCIN Poznań BIMBAR 1975 M40 00:27:04 00:31:29
530 1442 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:05 00:31:17
531 2019 KISIELA TOMASZ Żelazków 1996 M20 00:27:06 00:31:36
532 192 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PATRIOCI POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:27:06 00:29:12
533 1463 WALISZEWSKA-WIDERA MARTA Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:29:19
534 678 HULEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1985 K30 00:27:10 00:31:33
535 654 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:11 00:31:33
536 674 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:12 00:31:33
537 1633 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1968 M40 00:27:12 00:33:14
538 188 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:27:13 00:31:18
539 1631 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:27:13 00:31:45
540 1144 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:27:15 00:31:42
541 1563 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:27:15 00:31:38
542 1088 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:33:22
543 1075 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:27:17 00:33:25
544 352 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:27:17 00:31:31
545 480 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1993 M20 00:27:18 00:33:22
546 1089 SOBIK PAULINA Sroda Wielkopolska PRO366 1983 K30 00:27:24 00:29:29
547 165 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:27:24 00:29:41
548 264 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:29:45
549 781 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:27:26 00:33:30
550 258 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań #DRUŻUNAM 1986 M30 00:27:26 00:29:34
551 220 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:27:27 00:29:40
552 1126 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:27 00:31:44
553 139 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:27:29 00:31:42
554 944 ŁYSIAK ZOFIA Poznań 1993 K20 00:27:29 00:31:48
555 51 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:27:30 00:31:41
556 72 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:29:51
557 984 BINIAK PAWEŁ Plewiska LICEUM 11 2000 M16 00:27:33 00:33:38
558 1520 NEKANDA-TREPKA ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska PRO366 1972 M40 00:27:33 00:33:35
559 2039 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań 1991 K20 00:27:33 00:31:40
560 204 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:27:35 00:29:42
561 1325 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:27:36 00:29:39
562 388 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M40 00:27:36 00:31:50
563 397 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K30 00:27:38 00:29:52
564 1146 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:27:38 00:31:47
565 1326 BUDNIK BŁAŻEJ Dębogóra 1985 M30 00:27:39 00:31:43
566 322 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:39 00:33:41
567 93 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:27:43 00:27:43
568 1361 POŁUDNIAK ELA Poznań SUNDOM NIERUCHOMOŚCI KRZYSZTOF POŁUDNIAK 1964 K50 00:27:44 00:30:04
569 299 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:27:44 00:32:07
570 356 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:45 00:29:59
571 1208 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Stęszew BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:27:47 00:30:03
572 1026 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:27:47 00:29:54
573 1205 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:27:48 00:29:58
574 1010 KLUZA TOMASZ Mogilno NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:48 00:32:23
575 1046 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:31:58
576 977 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOOGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:27:50 00:32:14
577 1037 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:27:51 00:32:28
578 65 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:56 00:32:15
579 1597 SIKORA MILENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:27:57 00:32:04
580 479 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:27:58 00:34:00
581 850 WASZYK ANITA Zalasewo MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:02 00:32:21
582 206 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:02 00:32:21
583 858 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:28:06 00:32:40
584 532 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:28:12 00:32:20
585 2035 RACHUTA ALICJA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:28:13 00:34:25
586 1585 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:28:13 00:32:22
587 317 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:28:14 00:30:19
588 1452 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:32:17
589 935 WOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1997 K20 00:28:15 00:32:27
590 1455 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:34:28
591 1454 WOJNAROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:28:16 00:32:26
592 1421 JANIK JUSTYNA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:28:17 00:32:24
593 770 WAWRZYNIAK NATASZA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:34:24
594 1048 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:28:19 00:34:23
595 196 ANDRZEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DECATHLON KOMORNIKI 1991 M20 00:28:20 00:30:39
596 1349 JASKUŁA ŁUKASZ Borówiec 1987 M30 00:28:21 00:30:39
597 79 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:28:21 00:30:26
598 856 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:23 00:34:25
599 475 KLONOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:24 00:32:27
600 953 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:28:25 00:32:47
601 385 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:28:26 00:30:45
602 1021 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:28 00:32:45
603 1475 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Suchy Las BODYWORK 1987 K30 00:28:29 00:32:50
604 284 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:28:31 00:34:44
605 981 BRZEZIŃSKA WIKTORIA Dąbrowa LICEUM 11 2000 K16 00:28:31 00:34:36
606 1511 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DEEP FOREST 1974 K40 00:28:33 00:32:48
607 335 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:28:34 00:30:52
608 1282 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:28:35 00:32:43
609 190 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC TEAM 1987 K30 00:28:37 00:32:52
610 200 ŁADANAJ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:28:37 00:32:52
611 1184 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:32:53
612 1407 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K30 00:28:40 00:30:51
613 652 BEDNARSKA-FENRYCH ANNA Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1972 K40 00:28:41 00:34:44
614 191 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:28:41 00:34:43
615 432 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:42 00:34:44
616 1197 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:28:42 00:30:55
617 1650 ŁAZAROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań VELOCITY 1973 K40 00:28:43 00:32:55
618 1225 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1973 K40 00:28:44 00:32:47
619 218 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:44 00:34:54
620 1030 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:28:48 00:32:57
621 1549 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań AZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:48 00:35:00
622 1002 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:49 00:32:57
623 512 PILCH ANNA Poznań GARDADESIGN 1982 K30 00:28:49 00:31:01
624 891 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:28:55 00:31:14
625 1186 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:55 00:35:02
626 409 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:28:55 00:33:01
627 1219 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:56 00:33:03
628 1188 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:56 00:33:22
629 819 PAWLAK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1965 M50 00:28:56 00:31:13
630 1074 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:57 00:33:31
631 1505 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1985 M30 00:28:57 00:33:22
632 1566 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:28:58 00:35:10
633 67 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1985 M30 00:28:59 00:32:44
634 1016 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:33:08
635 1063 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:03 00:35:08
636 227 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:05 00:35:12
637 1269 PELCZAR-PŁACHTA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:06 00:35:14
638 1531 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo 1975 K40 00:29:06 00:35:15
639 1465 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:29:08 00:33:18
640 1008 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:10 00:33:22
641 1192 ZALEJSKA ANNA Poznań ENDORFIT 1985 K30 00:29:11 00:33:29
642 135 URBAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CZERWONAK BIEGA 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:35:24
643 86 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak CZERWONAK BIEGA 1977 K40 00:29:13 00:35:26
644 505 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:29:15 00:33:30
645 1132 KAMIŃSKA OLGA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:17 00:33:27
646 687 ZAWORSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:17 00:33:33
647 301 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:18 00:35:21
648 500 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1950 M60 00:29:19 00:33:31
649 1602 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:21 00:35:31
650 1024 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:29:21 00:33:36
651 1338 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K50 00:29:21 00:35:40
652 1396 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:29:24 00:35:28
653 983 BACH NINO Poznań LICEUM 11 2000 M16 00:29:28 00:35:33
654 1019 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:29:30 00:31:49
655 1351 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:29:31 00:35:34
656 66 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:29:33 00:33:53
657 776 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:29:34 00:33:41
658 1273 WRÓBLEWICZ KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1984 K30 00:29:41 00:35:47
659 1094 PASZKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań RUNGURU 1989 M20 00:29:42 00:33:51
660 71 SZENKNECHT AGNIESZKA Luboń PKO BANK POLSKI 1980 K30 00:29:43 00:33:57
661 1322 ANTKOWIAK KAROL Poznań 1989 M20 00:29:44 00:35:58
662 1374 KAŁWIŃSKI DAWID Poznań WATAHA TEAM 2000 M16 00:29:45 00:33:51
663 415 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:29:45 00:35:56
664 1265 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:29:46 00:36:05
665 1377 KAPICA DARIUSZ plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1984 M30 00:29:49 00:36:06
666 1370 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:29:51 00:34:07
667 662 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:51 00:36:13
668 582 SZYMCZAK ANNA Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1969 K40 00:29:51 00:32:07
669 306 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:52 00:34:07
670 305 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:29:54 00:34:08
671 1400 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:54 00:32:17
672 202 MAJCHRZAK WANDA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 K40 00:29:55 00:35:57
673 995 SATURNIEWICZ SANDRA Puszczykowo 1988 K20 00:29:56 00:36:00
674 456 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:29:57 00:32:02
675 115 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:29:57 00:34:30
676 412 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:29:58 00:36:15
677 208 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:30:01 00:34:08
678 1600 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:03 00:34:12
679 547 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:30:04 00:34:30
680 700 RUCINSKA-GORSKA ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:09 00:34:46
681 866 STRÓŻYŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:12 00:34:45
682 1339 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:30:13 00:34:27
683 329 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1985 K30 00:30:17 00:34:31
684 118 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:30:17 00:32:29
685 610 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:30:19 00:34:46
686 56 KURZAWIŃSKA HANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1998 K16 00:30:20 00:34:36
687 1239 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:30:22 00:30:22
688 1042 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:23 00:36:28
689 169 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:30:24 00:34:38
690 1251 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:30:25 00:36:29
691 1106 PARZĘCKI ROBERT Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:25 00:35:00
692 1157 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:30:26 00:34:44
693 444 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:30:32 00:36:41
694 477 SZWEJ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:30:33 00:36:40
695 612 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:30:34 00:36:40
696 184 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:30:35 00:36:46
697 1092 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:30:35 00:34:46
698 1397 SOSKA JOANNA Biedrusko 1979 K30 00:30:36 00:36:39
699 162 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:38 00:36:52
700 1524 HAŁABUDA PAWEŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:30:44 00:36:51
701 1140 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:30:44 00:37:06
702 148 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:30:45 00:35:00
703 457 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz PARKRUN POZNAN 1958 K50 00:30:48 00:32:58
704 1613 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:30:50 00:33:06
705 1072 NOWAK MARTA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:30:52 00:36:58
706 1425 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań 1975 K40 00:30:52 00:35:08
707 1494 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:54 00:35:29
708 288 PLEWIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1969 K40 00:30:56 00:33:04
709 1235 BARON BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:30:57 00:37:28
710 1101 BOGUSIEWICZ KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:37:07
711 1344 KURZAWIŃSKA ZUZANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1994 K20 00:31:01 00:35:16
712 2041 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań GUSTAW TEAM 1986 K30 00:31:01 00:37:10
713 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:04 00:33:21
714 128 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:31:04 00:33:21
715 1276 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:31:10 00:37:16
716 1525 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:11 00:37:18
717 152 KOTYNIA MARTYNA Poznań CARLSBERG 1991 K20 00:31:12 00:37:19
718 209 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:31:13 00:35:37
719 199 LISOWSKA ANETA Poznań HITCENA.PL 1975 K40 00:31:13 00:33:27
720 813 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:14 00:37:25
721 1248 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIKTEMA 1964 M50 00:31:15 00:35:22
722 447 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:31:17 00:37:20
723 293 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:31:18 00:37:24
724 1209 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:18 00:35:25
725 1139 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:31:18 00:37:28
726 235 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:31:25 00:37:34
727 1623 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:27 00:37:42
728 1258 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:33 00:35:44
729 1022 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:31:36 00:35:56
730 349 KARAŚKIEWICZ-MAJCHRZAK KAROLINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1972 K40 00:31:37 00:37:39
731 1336 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:35:42
732 137 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:31:37 00:33:51
733 195 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:31:39 00:38:01
734 934 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:31:40 00:38:08
735 413 KICIŃSKA JOANNA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:41 00:35:51
736 1105 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:31:43 00:38:11
737 1535 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:31:44 00:37:49
738 803 KŁOPSKA KASIA Poznań 1985 K30 00:31:44 00:37:49
739 1133 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:46 00:35:50
740 529 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK Koziegłowy 1978 M30 00:31:52 00:38:13
741 1384 POŁUDNIAK ALICJA Poznan OLX GROUP TEAM 1987 K30 00:31:55 00:34:16
742 702 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki ADIDAS RUNNERS BERLIN 1989 K20 00:31:55 00:38:08
743 1341 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:31:56 00:36:14
744 1158 KLAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Bogucin 1986 M30 00:31:59 00:38:15
745 960 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:59 00:36:06
746 431 KRZYKAWIAK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:32:00 00:36:16
747 860 RATKOWSKI PAWEŁ Ząbrowo 1979 M30 00:32:01 00:34:19
748 861 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:32:02 00:34:20
749 1553 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:32:03 00:38:06
750 606 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:32:03 00:36:13
751 1435 WITCZAK JOANNA Środa Wlkp. 1982 K30 00:32:04 00:38:19
752 269 MULARZ GABRIELA Rzeszów 1990 K20 00:32:04 00:38:07
753 1444 CHWIAŁKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Sierosław 1964 K50 00:32:05 00:36:31
754 526 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K40 00:32:13 00:36:41
755 438 OTLEWSKA DOBROCHNA Suchy Las 1982 K30 00:32:15 00:38:41
756 233 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K60 00:32:19 00:36:55
757 134 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:32:22 00:38:25
758 971 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:32:23 00:35:20
759 1185 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 K40 00:32:24 00:38:35
760 402 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:32:24 00:36:45
761 458 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:32:27 00:36:39
762 1174 GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1981 M30 00:32:29 00:34:42
763 985 KRUGER OLIWIA Luboń LICEUM 11 1999 K16 00:32:31 00:38:35
764 466 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:32:36 00:36:54
765 1045 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:38 00:37:01
766 1233 MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:32:38 00:36:43
767 203 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE 1966 M50 00:32:39 00:36:43
768 1427 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań DW 1990 M20 00:32:47 00:37:24
769 898 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:32:47 00:39:02
770 549 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:32:50 00:38:52
771 1429 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:57 00:37:17
772 1005 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:32:57 00:39:20
773 1050 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:32:57 00:39:15
774 765 KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:33:01 00:39:15
775 927 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:33:03 00:39:14
776 419 SUDOŁ OLIWIA poznań 1989 K20 00:33:07 00:37:37
777 1267 KOLAŃCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1948 M60 00:33:11 00:39:17
778 94 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:33:12 00:39:35
779 292 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:33:12 00:39:23
780 1643 LESZCZYNSKA JOANNA Pozań CARLSBERG 1983 K30 00:33:14 00:39:21
781 1499 WOŁCZYK ADRIANNA Rokietnica 1988 K20 00:33:14 00:39:35
782 1156 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:33:16 00:39:34
783 849 KOSZNA MONIKA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:33:17 00:39:19
784 1059 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań KB DĘBIEC 1975 K40 00:33:18 00:39:38
785 50 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:33:21 00:39:34
786 1471 HULAK AGNIESZKA Luboń 1984 K30 00:33:23 00:39:25
787 59 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 00:33:24 00:39:36
788 320 KORALEWSKA WERONIKA Poznań KORALE TEAM 1989 K20 00:33:26 00:39:41
789 1366 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań STREFA KOMFORTU 1976 K40 00:33:33 00:37:38
790 1575 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO BIKEOWE WYPRAWY 1964 M50 00:33:39 00:33:39
791 1411 ZIEMNIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1996 M20 00:33:45 00:40:00
792 426 WOŹNIAK WERONIKA Jerzykowo NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1992 K20 00:33:46 00:38:05
793 105 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:33:54 00:38:05
794 1051 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:33:57 00:40:17
795 1093 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:33:58 00:40:11
796 632 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:34:10 00:38:28
797 303 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:34:11 00:38:29
798 92 KOŚCIELNIAK MACIEJ Czerwonak CZERWONAK BIEGA 1997 M20 00:34:15 00:40:29
799 310 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:34:23 00:38:58
800 1372 KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań WATAHA TEAM 1978 K30 00:34:25 00:38:31
801 90 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:34:26 00:40:41
802 2042 WIECZORKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznan 1981 K30 00:34:27 00:40:49
803 1119 JASINSKA NATALIA Poznan FORMATIQ RUN 1971 K40 00:34:33 00:40:42
804 1292 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:34:35 00:40:44
805 1291 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:36 00:40:44
806 826 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk BUK 1995 K20 00:34:37 00:40:48
807 497 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:34:40 00:40:50
808 585 STAN ADRIAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:34:41 00:40:54
809 492 SZYMAŃSKA JUSTYNA Gniezno 1982 K30 00:34:46 00:41:00
810 2043 WOJNOWSKA AGATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:34:49 00:41:11
811 176 FLEJTER KRYSTYNA Złotniki Kujawskie WIECZNIE SŁABI 1947 K60 00:34:51 00:40:58
812 940 ŚNIADECKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:34:53 00:39:03
813 398 BORUCKA DARIA Swarzędz DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:34:57 00:39:08
814 1434 SOJKIN TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:34:57 00:41:17
815 295 SIWEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań GRUPA DBK W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:34:58 00:37:10
816 1433 SOJKIN WIOLETA Poznań 1979 K30 00:34:59 00:41:17
817 1315 LENZNER AGNIESZKA poznan 1983 K30 00:35:00 00:37:11
818 279 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:35:00 00:35:00
819 334 BURSIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań AFTER PARTY TEAM 1976 K40 00:35:10 00:41:14
820 435 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:35:13 00:41:26
821 450 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:13 00:41:26
822 70 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:35:19 00:39:27
823 183 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:35:21 00:41:31
824 1375 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:25 00:41:33
825 1241 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:35:31 00:41:40
826 516 RADWAN ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:35:35 00:41:48
827 1231 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:35:36 00:41:48
828 1541 WOLNY MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:35:40 00:40:04
829 1095 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:35:41 00:40:03
830 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:35:43 00:37:51
831 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:35:45 00:37:51
832 918 WOJTCZAK BARBARA Środa Wielkopolska 1990 K20 00:35:51 00:42:01
833 430 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:36:17 00:38:27
834 939 CZAJKA JUSTYNA Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 00:36:26 00:40:36
835 522 FOKSOWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:36:33 00:42:53
836 37 BĄCZYK KAROLINA poznań 1985 K30 00:36:38 00:42:46
837 1117 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:39 00:42:54
838 1343 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:36:50 00:43:07
839 1527 ROŻEK EWA Poznań CARLSBERG 1977 K40 00:36:55 00:43:14
840 1056 KURZAWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1971 K40 00:36:59 00:41:15
841 265 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:37:05 00:39:14
842 484 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan 1982 K30 00:37:16 00:41:25
843 1700 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:37:56 00:42:18
844 1147 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Skórzewo 1974 M40 00:38:04 00:44:15
845 1068 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dąbrówka 1961 K50 00:38:17 00:44:35
846 282 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:38:37 00:44:48
847 1522 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:38:40 00:44:58
848 1098 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KTR 1956 K60 00:38:41 00:44:42
849 1569 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:38:47 00:43:11
850 1518 SKOLARUS-TOMCZAK MARZENA Poznan 1959 K50 00:38:54 00:45:08
851 1308 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:39:00 00:45:21
852 1457 KUSZ-ZAMELCZYK KAMILA Wierzonka 1972 K40 00:39:18 00:45:37
853 1460 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:39:24 00:45:32
854 1408 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:39:48 00:46:12
855 1567 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:39:49 00:46:05
856 1025 BŁASZYK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1986 K30 00:39:53 00:46:02
857 179 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:41:53 00:44:52
858 586 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:41:54 00:44:52
859 1417 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:41:56 00:44:52
860 1347 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:42:05 00:48:25
861 1481 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań 1965 K50 00:43:45 00:50:06
862 1482 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina K.B GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1956 M60 00:43:46 00:50:07
863 1536 WINIARSKA SANDRA Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1986 K30 00:44:31 00:44:52
864 1476 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:45:40 00:51:52
865 675 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:45:47 00:52:09
866 47 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:50:31 00:59:08
867 1415 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1989 K20 00:53:51 01:00:16
868 175 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:54:20 01:00:37
869 400 NATER MAGDALENA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:54:21 01:00:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni