z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

27.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 645 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE TEAM 1994 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
2 2017 PAWLAK BARTOSZ Padniewko WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
3 1073 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1994 M20 00:16:13 00:16:13
4 646 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:18 00:16:18
5 670 FABISIAK MATEUSZ Krosinko MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
6 970 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:16:25 00:16:25
7 345 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań P O T Ę Ż N Y G A N G 1999 M16 00:16:32 00:16:32
8 508 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1990 M20 00:16:38 00:16:38
9 414 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1981 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
10 272 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:59 00:16:59
11 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:22 00:17:23
12 706 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
13 186 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz ADRUNALINE TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:27 00:17:27
14 649 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:27 00:17:27
15 1109 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
16 907 MISJAN RAFAŁ Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1993 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
17 708 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:37 00:17:37
18 544 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:17:36 00:17:38
19 319 ŻAKOWSKI ADRIAN Jarocin MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:17:44 00:17:46
20 511 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
21 840 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
22 353 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1982 M30 00:17:50 00:17:53
23 1652 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:51 00:17:54
24 964 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON 2000 M16 00:17:51 00:17:54
25 1320 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
26 1412 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
27 641 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1988 M20 00:17:58 00:18:00
28 1357 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:00 00:18:00
29 1506 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo X-BIONIC TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:04 00:18:05
30 829 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady 1982 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
31 1166 BIELEŃ BARTOSZ LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1980 M30 00:18:07 00:18:08
32 1501 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ Poznań BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
33 469 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo 1974 M40 00:18:08 00:18:10
34 330 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 M20 00:18:07 00:18:12
35 1637 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
36 1554 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
37 559 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:18:15 00:18:16
38 1354 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTEK Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
39 1628 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
40 52 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:18:15 00:18:18
41 2023 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
42 574 PRĄDZYŃSKA PAWEŁ Poznań 4FM TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:20 00:18:23
43 2033 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M40 00:18:23 00:18:26
44 1227 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
45 1128 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:27 00:18:31
46 567 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:18:40 00:18:41
47 805 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań PRO366 2000 M16 00:18:41 00:18:41
48 1168 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:39 00:18:43
49 1141 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:43 00:18:44
50 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:43 00:18:45
51 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 00:18:44 00:18:46
52 712 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina SHOOTBOXER MOSINA 1979 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
53 346 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1980 M30 00:18:50 00:18:53
54 236 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy AIRPOL SPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:52 00:18:55
55 1116 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
56 337 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:18:53 00:18:59
57 424 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:02 00:19:07
58 1640 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M40 00:19:02 00:19:07
59 496 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
60 109 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
61 112 WALIGÓRA PIOTR LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1976 M40 00:19:11 00:19:14
62 260 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:13
63 2021 LORENZ DANIEL Kiekrz KIBOLSKI KS 1974 M40 00:19:12 00:19:20
64 857 ANTKOWIAK JAKUB Września EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM 1995 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
65 1490 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:18 00:19:23
66 1624 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
67 1 DWORCZAK NIKODEM Kościan WMLKS NADODRZE POWODOWO 1998 M16 00:19:21 00:19:21
68 1413 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1989 M20 00:19:22 00:19:25
69 215 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:29 00:19:32
70 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:19:30 00:19:34
71 1406 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
72 446 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUCKY LUZERS 1979 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
73 775 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1976 M40 00:19:32 00:19:37
74 31 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:19:34 00:19:38
75 1572 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:34 00:19:43
76 815 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:19:40 00:19:44
77 1468 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
78 164 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
79 97 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:43 00:19:49
80 2044 MATUSZCZAK KRYSTIAN Środa Wlkp. 2000 M16 00:19:47 00:19:50
81 1015 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
82 481 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:19:49 00:19:56
83 579 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:52 00:19:57
84 149 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
85 838 BLACHARSKI ARKADIUSZ Torzym 1992 M20 00:19:55 00:21:56
86 889 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:58 00:19:58
87 1461 BANASIAK EMIL Babiak FOR-CLINIC.PL 1992 M20 00:20:00 00:20:11
88 20 KOSICKI TOMASZ Lusówko 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:20:12
89 2045 KUBEL ŁUKASZ Granowo 1985 M30 00:20:03 00:24:04
90 1495 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:04 00:20:10
91 1546 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:07 00:20:16
92 793 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina CZERWONAK BIEGA 1990 M20 00:20:09 00:20:18
93 1096 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M20 00:20:12 00:20:18
94 997 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo 2001 M16 00:20:13 00:20:22
95 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:17 00:20:21
96 106 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:20:18 00:20:28
97 172 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1978 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
98 1169 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
99 383 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:20:19 00:20:30
100 523 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:19 00:20:23
101 809 GRALCZYK SZYMON Środa Wielkopolska 1994 M20 00:20:20 00:20:24
102 449 SURKÓW ADRIAN Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:31
103 1422 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:27
104 868 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M20 00:20:23 00:20:28
105 1578 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 M40 00:20:27 00:20:36
106 391 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M20 00:20:28 00:22:28
107 1630 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:22:30
108 1364 GRZĄBKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:30 00:20:38
109 653 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:33 00:20:42
110 790 BUJAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
111 221 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:20:38 00:20:40
112 534 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Poznań KS ENERGETYK/OŚ AZS 2001 M16 00:20:40 00:20:46
113 138 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:50
114 1232 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:20:44 00:20:59
115 116 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:20:48 00:20:55
116 77 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:21:01
117 969 KAMIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:51 00:22:59
118 2026 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:20:59
119 986 SIERŻANT BARTOSZ Poznań LICEUM 11 2000 M16 00:20:54 00:20:57
120 915 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:58 00:21:00
121 1083 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:20:59 00:21:20
122 355 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
123 660 FLAK-MARCINKOWSKI JACEK Opalenica KB MARATON TUREK 1967 M50 00:21:00 00:21:06
124 2027 RYBARCZYK ROBERT Zalasewo 1972 M40 00:21:00 00:21:07
125 616 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:05 00:21:10
126 1210 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M30 00:21:06 00:21:11
127 1052 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:23:14
128 519 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:21:09 00:21:16
129 1445 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:09 00:21:18
130 1404 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań ŁAP FORMĘ 1989 M20 00:21:11 00:21:20
131 777 KOCIOŁEK PIOTR Poznań YOBBOO.PL 1974 M40 00:21:11 00:21:18
132 1548 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:12 00:21:35
133 1058 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:22
134 448 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:12 00:21:19
135 259 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:21:14 00:27:17
136 1438 PALUTA JAKUB Dąbrówka 1984 M30 00:21:17 00:21:26
137 1591 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:30
138 207 MELLER MARCIN Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:23:21
139 993 DETTLAFF REMIGIUSZ Gostyń 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:23:24
140 1148 BYLINA BARTOSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:21 00:21:34
141 1164 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:23 00:23:25
142 1125 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:33
143 623 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:23:28
144 1449 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:37
145 1287 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M20 00:21:26 00:21:31
146 418 SAJNAJ ADRIAN Karłowice LUCKY LUZERS 1996 M20 00:21:29 00:21:39
147 129 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:38
148 378 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:32 00:23:36
149 33 KIEDROWSKI PIOTR PODSTOLICE 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:35
150 1221 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:21:34 00:21:43
151 696 HEROT DAWID Międzychód 2001 M16 00:21:35 00:23:36
152 811 SOBKOWIAK ROBERT Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:23:40
153 373 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:38 00:21:48
154 635 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:21:46
155 1324 WOJDAT TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1992 M20 00:21:39 00:21:58
156 950 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań 4FACES 1989 M20 00:21:40 00:21:52
157 1646 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:42 00:21:54
158 1418 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M30 00:21:43 00:21:55
159 2022 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:44 00:23:46
160 1014 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:21:44 00:21:54
161 455 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:21:58
162 1603 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:57
163 1512 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:21:48 00:23:49
164 1526 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 00:21:48 00:23:50
165 1399 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:21:50 00:22:05
166 75 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań PRO366 1992 M20 00:21:51 00:22:05
167 247 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:52 00:21:59
168 683 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:21:54 00:23:58
169 232 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:21:55 00:21:55
170 114 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:22:09
171 1103 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:21:56 00:22:10
172 1544 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:24:00
173 617 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:24:02
174 780 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:16
175 1213 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:22:04 00:22:22
176 1206 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS / #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:24:09
177 300 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:22:21
178 789 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:07 00:24:09
179 1204 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:08 00:22:18
180 573 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań STRZESZYN 1987 M30 00:22:08 00:26:12
181 1054 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:08 00:22:28
182 1130 ROSÓŁ ROMAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:09 00:22:14
183 1582 NAWROT PIOTR POZNAŃ PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:26:12
184 806 PIETRUSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1995 M20 00:22:10 00:22:20
185 359 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:24:13
186 1323 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
187 1181 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:22:14 00:24:19
188 1504 SIBILSKI DAWID Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:18
189 1259 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:22:33
190 1521 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:22:16 00:22:32
191 701 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
192 976 SZCZĘSNY ANDRZEJ Poznań HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:24:20
193 1230 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:24:21
194 686 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTYSPARROWS 1980 M30 00:22:22 00:26:33
195 1447 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:22 00:22:36
196 287 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:43
197 1187 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:24 00:24:32
198 504 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:25 00:24:29
199 161 KASSNER RAFAŁ Poznań PRO366 1988 M20 00:22:25 00:22:41
200 1043 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy MUAY RUNNIG TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:22:46
201 1217 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:24:36
202 1104 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:24:34
203 327 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:22:33 00:26:39
204 1296 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:22:53
205 580 SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1966 M50 00:22:38 00:24:44
206 1550 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:38 00:24:55
207 980 PIETRZAK JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne LICEUM 11 1999 M16 00:22:40 00:24:48
208 1211 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:24:41
209 493 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1989 M20 00:22:41 00:22:55
210 1592 KACZMAREK JAKUB Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2001 M16 00:22:42 00:24:44
211 198 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:22:42 00:24:49
212 1432 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:22:44 00:22:51
213 1472 DUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:24:56
214 1507 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:24:46
215 328 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:22:46 00:23:09
216 2040 KONICKI MARCIN Dąbrowa 1980 M30 00:22:49 00:28:50
217 1288 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:22:51 00:25:14
218 545 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra DOSKONAŁE MLEKO 1991 M20 00:22:53 00:25:00
219 1229 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:22:55 00:23:12
220 727 DANIELEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:22:57 00:23:09
221 1395 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:58 00:23:16
222 1216 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:58 00:23:08
223 622 LIPINSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznan PARKUN 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:25:05
224 2010 MAJ JACEK Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:02 00:25:13
225 991 GÓRECKI DARIUSZ SUCHY LAS 1970 M40 00:23:02 00:25:08
226 990 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:23:13
227 143 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski RADAWAY RUN CREW 1987 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
228 429 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:23:06 00:25:12
229 942 KNAST MACIEJ Poznan WYBITE JEDYNKI 1971 M40 00:23:06 00:25:25
230 1480 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:25:08
231 2008 BELT KACPER Śliwice BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE 1996 M20 00:23:07 00:27:38
232 1198 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:08 00:23:30
233 975 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:23:10 00:23:21
234 855 WILCZEK TOMASZ Wolsztyn 1991 M20 00:23:10 00:23:20
235 1107 PARZĘCKI JAKUB Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 2001 M16 00:23:11 00:25:14
236 464 GARBACZ FILIP Pniewy 1993 M20 00:23:12 00:25:22
237 1498 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:12 00:25:19
238 1538 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:23:25
239 1031 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:32
240 1035 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:23:16 00:25:26
241 581 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:25:30
242 155 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:18 00:23:32
243 1469 ŚWIT NORBERT Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:18 00:25:27
244 2038 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:25:21
245 521 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:19 00:25:35
246 587 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:20 00:25:32
247 1087 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:25:30
248 486 POŻYWIŁKO JAN Palędzie ŁAWICA TEAM 1999 M16 00:23:21 00:25:27
249 778 PIETRYK TOMASZ kamionki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:25:34
250 1165 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:25:28
251 273 TABOREK JANUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:25:33
252 187 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:23:24 00:25:33
253 256 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:23:24 00:23:42
254 1127 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:25 00:25:34
255 1039 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:23:43
256 797 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE SPORT TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:26 00:23:34
257 1142 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNER S POWER 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:23:34
258 1573 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo VELOCITY WARSZTATY TRENINGU 1976 M40 00:23:26 00:27:39
259 270 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:27:29
260 181 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:25:42
261 170 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:25:34
262 19 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:23:29 00:23:47
263 193 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:23:32 00:27:37
264 2034 ROGOWICZ PAWEL Poznan 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:25:44
265 119 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:34 00:23:47
266 535 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:25:39
267 405 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:25:40
268 399 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:23:49
269 1459 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:27:48
270 57 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:23:44 00:25:53
271 366 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:23:56
272 1307 URBANEK FILIP Pozbań PRO366 1989 M20 00:23:45 00:23:59
273 1215 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:25:54
274 1262 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIORUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:26:06
275 76 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:47 00:26:05
276 369 GRUCHOR ŁUKASZ ostrow wlkp 1984 M30 00:23:49 00:25:53
277 453 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:24:04
278 1362 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:23:50 00:23:59
279 239 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:51 00:24:05
280 992 SZCZUCIŃSKI WITOLD Poznań ERAM 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:26:07
281 213 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:53 00:26:18
282 81 BADACH SYLWESTER Międzyrzecz SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1989 M20 00:23:54 00:27:57
283 304 SZYSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:56 00:26:13
284 978 MAĆKOWIAK JAKUB Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 00:23:58 00:29:58
285 1006 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:58 00:26:08
286 1001 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:24:15
287 924 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:26:15
288 2031 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec KIBOLE W BIEGU 1985 M30 00:23:58 00:26:04
289 1172 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:58 00:26:13
290 1280 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:24:01 00:26:14
291 1066 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:02 00:26:20
292 1009 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:24:02 00:24:12
293 420 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:28:05
294 1443 OLEŚ MARCIN Swarzędz 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:26:17
295 989 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań CITY ZEN / ENDUHUB 1972 M40 00:24:05 00:28:14
296 705 BŁASZCZYK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:26:12
297 142 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:06 00:26:16
298 1033 IMIOŁEK ARIEL POZNAŃ MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:24:08 00:28:11
299 58 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:09 00:24:21
300 1393 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:26:21
301 357 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:26:13
302 40 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:24:13 00:24:32
303 482 BUSZKOWSKI FILIP Gaj Wielki FILON TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:13 00:26:24
304 126 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:14 00:26:29
305 979 IWIŃSKI MAREK GNIEZNO 1986 M30 00:24:15 00:26:37
306 1153 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:24:16 00:26:25
307 1218 WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:20 00:26:30
308 1321 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M20 00:24:21 00:28:25
309 342 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:24:21 00:28:25
310 311 PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:22 00:26:32
311 111 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:26:29
312 2013 MAJ PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:26:35
313 1297 KULESZA MICHAŁ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:24:23 00:26:35
314 1252 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:26:36
315 1032 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:24:43
316 2030 GRODZICKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:24:24 00:26:33
317 1207 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:24:24 00:26:33
318 1113 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:25 00:29:27
319 817 WRÓBEL MAKSYM Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:25 00:28:36
320 439 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:28:41
321 212 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:27 00:24:40
322 1071 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:28 00:26:50
323 1607 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:28:33
324 1352 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:30:34
325 104 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:28:48
326 1594 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:24:33 00:24:50
327 721 BŁASZCZAK MARCIN Poznań 1993 M20 00:24:34 00:28:36
328 998 KUCZMA ANDRZEJ GORTATOWO 1973 M40 00:24:34 00:26:48
329 1557 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:28:55
330 1061 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:24:38 00:26:52
331 1467 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:24:44 00:27:09
332 996 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:27:04
333 401 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:24:49 00:26:54
334 465 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:50 00:27:00
335 1589 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:28:54
336 178 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:27:13
337 527 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:28:54
338 715 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:25:07
339 1313 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:26:58
340 1540 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:29:03
341 147 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:24:56 00:27:05
342 621 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:56 00:27:08
343 1363 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:27:01
344 1151 BIECHOŃSKI JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:24:59 00:29:04
345 958 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:02 00:27:18
346 368 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:02 00:27:06
347 1123 MIERZWA MIROSŁAW Plewiska 1975 M40 00:25:03 00:27:18
348 1337 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:25:05 00:29:16
349 1067 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:27:14
350 1137 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:29:16
351 1533 SMÓLSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:29:13
352 717 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:25:07 00:29:11
353 1097 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:29:25
354 611 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:08 00:29:13
355 404 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:25:08 00:27:19
356 410 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:10 00:27:15
357 210 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1955 M60 00:25:13 00:25:17
358 1529 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:25:15 00:29:34
359 987 SOŁTYSIAK PATRYK Kiekrz LICEUM 11 2000 M16 00:25:18 00:31:22
360 1645 SURMA PAWEŁ Chyby 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:29:24
361 917 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:25:24 00:27:40
362 1314 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:25:43
363 1389 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GARDA DESIGN 1973 M40 00:25:24 00:25:24
364 1369 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:29:28
365 1260 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:25:26 00:27:36
366 1176 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:25:28 00:27:47
367 1439 MAŚLANKOWSKI DAMIAN Komorniki 1987 M30 00:25:29 00:27:39
368 904 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:25:30 00:27:42
369 1651 ŁADNIAK ROMAN Murowana Goślina 1960 M50 00:25:30 00:29:33
370 651 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:31 00:27:36
371 229 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:25:34 00:27:48
372 695 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:25:38 00:27:41
373 2015 WALIGÓRSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:38 00:29:50
374 1639 SPENDOWSKI MARCIN Chyby 1975 M40 00:25:39 00:29:42
375 1293 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:25:40 00:25:48
376 1154 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:25:40 00:27:49
377 1179 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M30 00:25:41 00:29:54
378 1076 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:25:41 00:27:59
379 1409 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:25:43 00:29:52
380 1496 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:25:45 00:27:52
381 1249 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:29:50
382 1365 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:29:47
383 1062 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:29:56
384 340 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:25:47 00:30:00
385 324 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:28:02
386 1134 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:48 00:29:53
387 1420 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:25:49 00:28:18
388 637 NABAGŁO KAMIL Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:53 00:28:01
389 394 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:30:04
390 2016 OLSZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:55 00:30:05
391 1423 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:58 00:30:01
392 1081 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:30:08
393 1545 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:26:00 00:28:13
394 68 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:00 00:30:19
395 214 KUŹMA ADAM Poznań PNB 1983 M30 00:26:01 00:28:20
396 341 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:26:01 00:30:11
397 463 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:03 00:30:11
398 1055 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:26:03 00:28:10
399 361 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:03 00:28:16
400 1410 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:04 00:28:21
401 1478 SOBAŃSKI ROMAN Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:28:25
402 1382 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:06 00:30:19
403 289 BOGUSIEWICZ ANTONI Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:32:18
404 1581 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:28:24
405 283 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:12 00:28:17
406 1162 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:26:17 00:28:44
407 1523 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:22 00:32:29
408 1118 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:26:24 00:28:28
409 130 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:26:26 00:31:28
410 60 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:26:28 00:30:48
411 1284 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:26:30 00:32:31
412 78 ZAGÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:32 00:32:34
413 1129 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:30:39
414 286 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:33 00:30:54
415 1243 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:34 00:28:38
416 425 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:36 00:30:46
417 1226 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:37 00:32:49
418 275 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:26:38 00:28:46
419 982 PILACZYŃSKI JAN POZNAŃ LICEUM 11 2000 M16 00:26:38 00:32:43
420 1577 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:26:41 00:31:15
421 451 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne POMORSKI TEAM BIEGOWY/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:32:56
422 921 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:26:45 00:32:53
423 1114 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM I 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:28:52
424 1333 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:47 00:32:54
425 1477 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:51 00:30:57
426 100 BULCZYŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:53 00:31:10
427 1348 SPRENGER JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:54 00:33:01
428 761 TYLICKI MARCIN TULCE AIRPOL SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:56 00:31:08
429 994
433*
JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOW-DOG ADVENTURE 1976 M40 00:26:59 00:32:59
430 1183 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1981 M30 00:27:03 00:31:22
431 926 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:27:04 00:33:27
432 1627 KAISER MARCIN Poznań BIMBAR 1975 M40 00:27:04 00:31:29
433 2019 KISIELA TOMASZ Żelazków 1996 M20 00:27:06 00:31:36
434 192 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PATRIOCI POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:27:06 00:29:12
435 654 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:11 00:31:33
436 674 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:12 00:31:33
437 1633 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1968 M40 00:27:12 00:33:14
438 1631 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:27:13 00:31:45
439 1144 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:27:15 00:31:42
440 1563 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:27:15 00:31:38
441 1075 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:27:17 00:33:25
442 352 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:27:17 00:31:31
443 480 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1993 M20 00:27:18 00:33:22
444 165 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:27:24 00:29:41
445 264 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:29:45
446 781 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:27:26 00:33:30
447 258 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań #DRUŻUNAM 1986 M30 00:27:26 00:29:34
448 72 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:29:51
449 984 BINIAK PAWEŁ Plewiska LICEUM 11 2000 M16 00:27:33 00:33:38
450 1520 NEKANDA-TREPKA ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska PRO366 1972 M40 00:27:33 00:33:35
451 204 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:27:35 00:29:42
452 388 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M40 00:27:36 00:31:50
453 1146 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:27:38 00:31:47
454 1326 BUDNIK BŁAŻEJ Dębogóra 1985 M30 00:27:39 00:31:43
455 322 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:39 00:33:41
456 93 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:27:43 00:27:43
457 1208 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:27:47 00:30:03
458 1026 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:27:47 00:29:54
459 1205 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:27:48 00:29:58
460 1010 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:48 00:32:23
461 1046 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:31:58
462 977 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOOGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:27:50 00:32:14
463 1037 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:27:51 00:32:28
464 206 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:02 00:32:21
465 317 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:28:14 00:30:19
466 1454 WOJNAROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:28:16 00:32:26
467 1048 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:28:19 00:34:23
468 196 ANDRZEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DECATHLON KOMORNIKI 1991 M20 00:28:20 00:30:39
469 1349 JASKUŁA ŁUKASZ Borówiec 1987 M30 00:28:21 00:30:39
470 953 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:28:25 00:32:47
471 385 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:28:26 00:30:45
472 1021 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:28 00:32:45
473 200 ŁADANAJ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:28:37 00:32:52
474 1184 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:32:53
475 191 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:28:41 00:34:43
476 432 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:42 00:34:44
477 218 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:44 00:34:54
478 1549 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań AZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:48 00:35:00
479 1002 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:49 00:32:57
480 891 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:28:55 00:31:14
481 1186 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:55 00:35:02
482 409 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:28:55 00:33:01
483 1188 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:56 00:33:22
484 819 PAWLAK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1965 M50 00:28:56 00:31:13
485 1074 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:57 00:33:31
486 1505 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1985 M30 00:28:57 00:33:22
487 67 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1985 M30 00:28:59 00:32:44
488 1016 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:33:08
489 1063 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:03 00:35:08
490 227 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:05 00:35:12
491 1465 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:29:08 00:33:18
492 505 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:29:15 00:33:30
493 301 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:29:18 00:35:21
494 500 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1950 M60 00:29:19 00:33:31
495 1024 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:29:21 00:33:36
496 1396 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:29:24 00:35:28
497 983 BACH NINO Poznań LICEUM 11 2000 M16 00:29:28 00:35:33
498 66 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:29:33 00:33:53
499 776 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:29:34 00:33:41
500 1094 PASZKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań RUNGURU 1989 M20 00:29:42 00:33:51
501 1322 ANTKOWIAK KAROL Poznań 1989 M20 00:29:44 00:35:58
502 1374 KAŁWIŃSKI DAWID Poznań WATAHA TEAM 2000 M16 00:29:45 00:33:51
503 1265 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:29:46 00:36:05
504 1377 KAPICA DARIUSZ Plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1984 M30 00:29:49 00:36:06
505 1370 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:29:51 00:34:07
506 662 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:51 00:36:13
507 305 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:29:54 00:34:08
508 1400 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:54 00:32:17
509 456 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:29:57 00:32:02
510 412 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:29:58 00:36:15
511 1600 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:03 00:34:12
512 547 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:30:04 00:34:30
513 1339 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:30:13 00:34:27
514 610 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:30:19 00:34:46
515 1239 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:30:22 00:30:22
516 1251 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:30:25 00:36:29
517 1106 PARZĘCKI ROBERT Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:25 00:35:00
518 1157 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:30:26 00:34:44
519 162 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:30:38 00:36:52
520 1524 HAŁABUDA PAWEŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:30:44 00:36:51
521 1140 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:30:44 00:37:06
522 1613 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:30:50 00:33:06
523 1235 BARON BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:30:57 00:37:28
524 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:04 00:33:21
525 1248 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIKTEMA 1964 M50 00:31:15 00:35:22
526 293 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:31:18 00:37:24
527 1258 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:33 00:35:44
528 1022 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:31:36 00:35:56
529 137 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:31:37 00:33:51
530 195 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:31:39 00:38:01
531 934 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:31:40 00:38:08
532 1105 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:31:43 00:38:11
533 1535 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:31:44 00:37:49
534 529 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M30 00:31:52 00:38:13
535 1158 KLAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Bogucin 1986 M30 00:31:59 00:38:15
536 960 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:59 00:36:06
537 860 RATKOWSKI PAWEŁ Ząbrowo 1979 M30 00:32:01 00:34:19
538 971 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:32:23 00:35:20
539 1174 GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1981 M30 00:32:29 00:34:42
540 1233 MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:32:38 00:36:43
541 203 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:32:39 00:36:43
542 1427 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań DW 1990 M20 00:32:47 00:37:24
543 549 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:32:50 00:38:52
544 1005 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:32:57 00:39:20
545 927 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:33:03 00:39:14
546 1267 KOLAŃCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1948 M60 00:33:11 00:39:17
547 1156 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:33:16 00:39:34
548 1575 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO BIKEOWE WYPRAWY 1964 M50 00:33:39 00:33:39
549 1411 ZIEMNIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1996 M20 00:33:45 00:40:00
550 1051 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:33:57 00:40:17
551 303 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:34:11 00:38:29
552 92 KOŚCIELNIAK MACIEJ Czerwonak CZERWONAK BIEGA 1997 M20 00:34:15 00:40:29
553 310 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:34:23 00:38:58
554 585 STAN ADRIAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:34:41 00:40:54
555 1434 SOJKIN TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:34:57 00:41:17
556 295 SIWEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań GRUPA DBK W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:34:58 00:37:10
557 279 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:35:00 00:35:00
558 435 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:35:13 00:41:26
559 70 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:35:19 00:39:27
560 1241 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:35:31 00:41:40
561 1541 WOLNY MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:35:40 00:40:04
562 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:35:45 00:37:51
563 430 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:36:17 00:38:27
564 1700 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:37:56 00:42:18
565 1147 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Skórzewo 1974 M40 00:38:04 00:44:15
566 1308 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:39:00 00:45:21
567 1482 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina K.B GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1956 M60 00:43:46 00:50:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni