z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

27.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 815 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:19:40 00:19:44
2 523 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:19 00:20:23
3 915 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:58 00:21:00
4 660 FLAK-MARCINKOWSKI JACEK Opalenica KB MARATON TUREK 1967 M50 00:21:00 00:21:06
5 247 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:52 00:21:59
6 1181 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:22:14 00:24:19
7 1447 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:22 00:22:36
8 580 SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1966 M50 00:22:38 00:24:44
9 1432 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:22:44 00:22:51
10 1362 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:23:50 00:23:59
11 342 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:24:21 00:28:25
12 1207 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:24:24 00:26:33
13 1594 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:24:33 00:24:50
14 1651 ŁADNIAK ROMAN Murowana Goślina 1960 M50 00:25:30 00:29:33
15 229 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:25:34 00:27:48
16 1055 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:26:03 00:28:10
17 1284 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:26:30 00:32:31
18 1243 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:34 00:28:38
19 275 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:26:38 00:28:46
20 1477 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:51 00:30:57
21 1075 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:27:17 00:33:25
22 781 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:27:26 00:33:30
23 977 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOOGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:27:50 00:32:14
24 1048 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:28:19 00:34:23
25 191 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:28:41 00:34:43
26 409 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:28:55 00:33:01
27 819 PAWLAK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1965 M50 00:28:56 00:31:13
28 776 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:29:34 00:33:41
29 456 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:29:57 00:32:02
30 1339 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:30:13 00:34:27
31 1251 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:30:25 00:36:29
32 1140 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:30:44 00:37:06
33 1613 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:30:50 00:33:06
34 1248 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIKTEMA 1964 M50 00:31:15 00:35:22
35 1233 MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:32:38 00:36:43
36 203 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:32:39 00:36:43
37 1156 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:33:16 00:39:34
38 1575 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO BIKEOWE WYPRAWY 1964 M50 00:33:39 00:33:39
39 310 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:34:23 00:38:58
40 435 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:35:13 00:41:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni