z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

27.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 22 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:19:59 00:20:02
2 350 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:21:05 00:21:11
3 1489 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:30 00:21:36
4 374 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ MALTA POZNAŃ / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 K40 00:23:08 00:25:11
5 470 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:23:43 00:23:51
6 2014 PAKULSKA MAGDALENA Poznań BLUE SKY TRAVEL 1976 K40 00:24:13 00:26:27
7 1329 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:24:29 00:26:37
8 257 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:25:00 00:27:14
9 1394 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska PRO366 1973 K40 00:25:04 00:27:09
10 1264 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:25:05 00:31:06
11 408 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:25:07 00:27:18
12 290 MOSKAL IZABELLA Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:25:07 00:27:16
13 89 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:17 00:31:18
14 779 ZDROJEWSKA MAGDALENA poznan FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1977 K40 00:25:38 00:30:00
15 1450 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań GRATKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:58 00:28:03
16 332 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:26:33 00:28:49
17 1228 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:26:39 00:32:52
18 1167 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:26:42 00:28:47
19 762 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:26:42 00:30:48
20 1648 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:26:43 00:28:58
21 390 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:44 00:29:01
22 63 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:26:46 00:29:06
23 734 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:27:01 00:27:19
24 1442 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:05 00:31:17
25 220 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:27:27 00:29:40
26 1126 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:27 00:31:44
27 299 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:27:44 00:32:07
28 65 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:56 00:32:15
29 858 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:28:06 00:32:40
30 1511 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DEEP FOREST 1974 K40 00:28:33 00:32:48
31 335 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:28:34 00:30:52
32 652 BEDNARSKA-FENRYCH ANNA Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1972 K40 00:28:41 00:34:44
33 1650 ŁAZAROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań VELOCITY 1973 K40 00:28:43 00:32:55
34 1225 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1973 K40 00:28:44 00:32:47
35 1566 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:28:58 00:35:10
36 1531 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo 1975 K40 00:29:06 00:35:15
37 86 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak CZERWONAK BIEGA 1977 K40 00:29:13 00:35:26
38 1602 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:21 00:35:31
39 1351 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:29:31 00:35:34
40 582 SZYMCZAK ANNA Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1969 K40 00:29:51 00:32:07
41 306 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:52 00:34:07
42 202 SZCZEPANIAK WANDA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 K40 00:29:55 00:35:57
43 208 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:30:01 00:34:08
44 700 RUCINSKA-GORSKA ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:09 00:34:46
45 866 STRÓŻYŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:12 00:34:45
46 1425 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań 1975 K40 00:30:52 00:35:08
47 1494 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:54 00:35:29
48 288 PLEWIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1969 K40 00:30:56 00:33:04
49 128 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:31:04 00:33:21
50 209 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:31:13 00:35:37
51 199 LISOWSKA ANETA Poznań HITCENA.PL 1975 K40 00:31:13 00:33:27
52 1209 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:18 00:35:25
53 235 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:31:25 00:37:34
54 349 KARAŚKIEWICZ-MAJCHRZAK KAROLINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1972 K40 00:31:37 00:37:39
55 1341 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:31:56 00:36:14
56 606 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:32:03 00:36:13
57 526 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K40 00:32:13 00:36:41
58 1185 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 K40 00:32:24 00:38:35
59 1045 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:38 00:37:01
60 1059 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań KB DĘBIEC 1975 K40 00:33:18 00:39:38
61 50 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:33:21 00:39:34
62 1366 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań STREFA KOMFORTU 1976 K40 00:33:33 00:37:38
63 105 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:33:54 00:38:05
64 1119 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATIQ RUN 1971 K40 00:34:33 00:40:42
65 1291 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:36 00:40:44
66 497 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:34:40 00:40:50
67 940 ŚNIADECKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:34:53 00:39:03
68 334 BURSIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań AFTER PARTY TEAM 1976 K40 00:35:10 00:41:14
69 450 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:13 00:41:26
70 1375 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:25 00:41:33
71 1095 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:35:41 00:40:03
72 939 CZAJKA JUSTYNA Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 00:36:26 00:40:36
73 1117 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:39 00:42:54
74 1527 ROŻEK EWA Poznań CARLSBERG 1977 K40 00:36:55 00:43:14
75 1056 KURZAWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1971 K40 00:36:59 00:41:15
76 1457 KUSZ-ZAMELCZYK KAMILA Wierzonka 1972 K40 00:39:18 00:45:37
77 1460 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:39:24 00:45:32
78 1408 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:39:48 00:46:12
79 400 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:54:21 01:00:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni