z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

27.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 645 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE TEAM 1994 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
2 2017 PAWLAK BARTOSZ Padniewko WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
3 1073 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1994 M20 00:16:13 00:16:13
4 646 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:18 00:16:18
5 670 FABISIAK MATEUSZ Krosinko MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
6 508 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1990 M20 00:16:38 00:16:38
7 272 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:59 00:16:59
8 186 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz ADRUNALINE TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:27 00:17:27
9 907 MISJAN RAFAŁ Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1993 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
10 544 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:17:36 00:17:38
11 319 ŻAKOWSKI ADRIAN Jarocin MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:17:44 00:17:46
12 1320 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
13 641 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1988 M20 00:17:58 00:18:00
14 330 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 M20 00:18:07 00:18:12
15 1637 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
16 1554 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
17 559 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:18:15 00:18:16
18 1628 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
19 574 PRĄDZYŃSKA PAWEŁ Poznań 4FM TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:20 00:18:23
20 1168 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:39 00:18:43
21 1141 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:43 00:18:44
22 337 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:18:53 00:18:59
23 260 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:13
24 857 ANTKOWIAK JAKUB Września EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM 1995 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
25 1624 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
26 1413 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1989 M20 00:19:22 00:19:25
27 215 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:29 00:19:32
28 164 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
29 481 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:19:49 00:19:56
30 579 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:52 00:19:57
31 838 BLACHARSKI ARKADIUSZ Torzym 1992 M20 00:19:55 00:21:56
32 1461 BANASIAK EMIL Babiak FOR-CLINIC.PL 1992 M20 00:20:00 00:20:11
33 20 KOSICKI TOMASZ Lusówko 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:20:12
34 793 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina CZERWONAK BIEGA 1990 M20 00:20:09 00:20:18
35 1096 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M20 00:20:12 00:20:18
36 809 GRALCZYK SZYMON Środa Wielkopolska 1994 M20 00:20:20 00:20:24
37 1422 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:27
38 868 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M20 00:20:23 00:20:28
39 391 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M20 00:20:28 00:22:28
40 1364 GRZĄBKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:30 00:20:38
41 138 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:50
42 969 KAMIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:51 00:22:59
43 1404 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań ŁAP FORMĘ 1989 M20 00:21:11 00:21:20
44 1287 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M20 00:21:26 00:21:31
45 418 SAJNAJ ADRIAN Karłowice LUCKY LUZERS 1996 M20 00:21:29 00:21:39
46 373 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:38 00:21:48
47 1324 WOJDAT TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1992 M20 00:21:39 00:21:58
48 950 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań 4FACES 1989 M20 00:21:40 00:21:52
49 1512 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:21:48 00:23:49
50 1526 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 00:21:48 00:23:50
51 1399 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:21:50 00:22:05
52 75 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań PRO366 1992 M20 00:21:51 00:22:05
53 683 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:21:54 00:23:58
54 617 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:24:02
55 1213 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:22:04 00:22:22
56 789 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:07 00:24:09
57 806 PIETRUSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1995 M20 00:22:10 00:22:20
58 1187 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:24 00:24:32
59 161 KASSNER RAFAŁ Poznań PRO366 1988 M20 00:22:25 00:22:41
60 1550 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:38 00:24:55
61 493 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1989 M20 00:22:41 00:22:55
62 545 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra DOSKONAŁE MLEKO 1991 M20 00:22:53 00:25:00
63 1229 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:22:55 00:23:12
64 2010 MAJ JACEK Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:02 00:25:13
65 2008 BELT KACPER Śliwice BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE 1996 M20 00:23:07 00:27:38
66 975 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:23:10 00:23:21
67 855 WILCZEK TOMASZ Wolsztyn 1991 M20 00:23:10 00:23:20
68 464 GARBACZ FILIP Pniewy 1993 M20 00:23:12 00:25:22
69 1035 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:23:16 00:25:26
70 581 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:25:30
71 1469 ŚWIT NORBERT Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:18 00:25:27
72 587 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:20 00:25:32
73 187 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:23:24 00:25:33
74 256 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:23:24 00:23:42
75 270 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:27:29
76 57 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:23:44 00:25:53
77 1307 URBANEK FILIP Pozbań PRO366 1989 M20 00:23:45 00:23:59
78 81 BADACH SYLWESTER Międzyrzecz SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1989 M20 00:23:54 00:27:57
79 1321 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M20 00:24:21 00:28:25
80 311 PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:22 00:26:32
81 2030 GRODZICKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:24:24 00:26:33
82 817 WRÓBEL MAKSYM Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:25 00:28:36
83 1071 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:28 00:26:50
84 721 BŁASZCZAK MARCIN Poznań 1993 M20 00:24:34 00:28:36
85 958 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:02 00:27:18
86 1529 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:25:15 00:29:34
87 651 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:31 00:27:36
88 637 NABAGŁO KAMIL Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:53 00:28:01
89 68 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:00 00:30:19
90 341 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:26:01 00:30:11
91 1382 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:06 00:30:19
92 1523 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:22 00:32:29
93 60 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:26:28 00:30:48
94 100 BULCZYŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:53 00:31:10
95 2019 KISIELA TOMASZ Żelazków 1996 M20 00:27:06 00:31:36
96 480 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1993 M20 00:27:18 00:33:22
97 196 ANDRZEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DECATHLON KOMORNIKI 1991 M20 00:28:20 00:30:39
98 953 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:28:25 00:32:47
99 1188 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:56 00:33:22
100 66 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:29:33 00:33:53
101 1094 PASZKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań RUNGURU 1989 M20 00:29:42 00:33:51
102 1322 ANTKOWIAK KAROL Poznań 1989 M20 00:29:44 00:35:58
103 547 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:30:04 00:34:30
104 1524 HAŁABUDA PAWEŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:30:44 00:36:51
105 1427 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań DW 1990 M20 00:32:47 00:37:24
106 1411 ZIEMNIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1996 M20 00:33:45 00:40:00
107 92 KOŚCIELNIAK MACIEJ Czerwonak CZERWONAK BIEGA 1997 M20 00:34:15 00:40:29
108 70 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:35:19 00:39:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni