z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

27.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 970 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:16:25 00:16:25
2 414 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1981 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
3 706 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
4 649 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:27 00:17:27
5 1109 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
6 511 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
7 840 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
8 353 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1982 M30 00:17:50 00:17:53
9 1652 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:51 00:17:54
10 1412 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
11 1357 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:00 00:18:00
12 1506 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo X-BIONIC TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:04 00:18:05
13 829 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady 1982 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
14 1166 BIELEŃ BARTOSZ LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1980 M30 00:18:07 00:18:08
15 1501 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ Poznań BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
16 1354 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTEK Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
17 52 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:18:15 00:18:18
18 2023 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
19 1227 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
20 712 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina SHOOTBOXER MOSINA 1979 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
21 346 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1980 M30 00:18:50 00:18:53
22 236 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy AIRPOL SPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:52 00:18:55
23 1116 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
24 424 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:02 00:19:07
25 109 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
26 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:19:30 00:19:34
27 1406 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
28 446 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUCKY LUZERS 1979 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
29 1468 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
30 97 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:43 00:19:49
31 1015 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
32 149 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
33 889 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:58 00:19:58
34 2045 KUBEL ŁUKASZ Granowo 1985 M30 00:20:03 00:24:04
35 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:17 00:20:21
36 172 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1978 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
37 1169 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
38 449 SURKÓW ADRIAN Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:31
39 653 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:33 00:20:42
40 1232 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:20:44 00:20:59
41 116 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:20:48 00:20:55
42 77 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:21:01
43 2026 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:20:59
44 1083 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:20:59 00:21:20
45 355 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
46 1210 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M30 00:21:06 00:21:11
47 1052 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:23:14
48 1445 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:09 00:21:18
49 1548 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:12 00:21:35
50 1058 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:22
51 448 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:12 00:21:19
52 259 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:21:14 00:27:17
53 1438 PALUTA JAKUB Dąbrówka 1984 M30 00:21:17 00:21:26
54 1591 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:30
55 207 MELLER MARCIN Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:23:21
56 993 DETTLAFF REMIGIUSZ Gostyń 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:23:24
57 1164 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:23 00:23:25
58 129 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:38
59 33 KIEDROWSKI PIOTR PODSTOLICE 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:35
60 1221 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:21:34 00:21:43
61 811 SOBKOWIAK ROBERT Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:23:40
62 1418 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M30 00:21:43 00:21:55
63 2022 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:44 00:23:46
64 1014 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:21:44 00:21:54
65 455 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:21:58
66 1603 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:57
67 114 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:22:09
68 1544 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:24:00
69 1206 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS / #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:24:09
70 300 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:22:21
71 573 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań STRZESZYN 1987 M30 00:22:08 00:26:12
72 1054 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:08 00:22:28
73 1323 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
74 1504 SIBILSKI DAWID Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:18
75 1259 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:22:33
76 701 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
77 976 SZCZĘSNY ANDRZEJ Poznań HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:24:20
78 1230 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:24:21
79 686 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTYSPARROWS 1980 M30 00:22:22 00:26:33
80 287 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:43
81 504 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:25 00:24:29
82 1043 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy MUAY RUNNIG TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:22:46
83 1217 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:24:36
84 1104 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:24:34
85 1296 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:22:53
86 1472 DUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:24:56
87 1507 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:24:46
88 2040 KONICKI MARCIN Dąbrowa 1980 M30 00:22:49 00:28:50
89 1288 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:22:51 00:25:14
90 1395 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:58 00:23:16
91 1216 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:58 00:23:08
92 622 LIPINSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznan PARKUN 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:25:05
93 143 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski RADAWAY RUN CREW 1987 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
94 429 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:23:06 00:25:12
95 1480 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:25:08
96 1198 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:08 00:23:30
97 1538 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:23:25
98 1031 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:32
99 2038 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:25:21
100 521 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:19 00:25:35
101 1087 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:25:30
102 1165 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:25:28
103 1039 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:23:43
104 1142 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNER S POWER 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:23:34
105 181 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:25:42
106 193 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:23:32 00:27:37
107 2034 ROGOWICZ PAWEL Poznan 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:25:44
108 535 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:25:39
109 405 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:25:40
110 399 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:23:49
111 1459 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:27:48
112 366 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:23:56
113 1215 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:25:54
114 76 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:47 00:26:05
115 369 GRUCHOR ŁUKASZ ostrow wlkp 1984 M30 00:23:49 00:25:53
116 213 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:53 00:26:18
117 978 MAĆKOWIAK JAKUB Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 00:23:58 00:29:58
118 1001 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:24:15
119 2031 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec KIBOLE W BIEGU 1985 M30 00:23:58 00:26:04
120 1280 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:24:01 00:26:14
121 1066 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:02 00:26:20
122 1009 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:24:02 00:24:12
123 420 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:28:05
124 1443 OLEŚ MARCIN Swarzędz 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:26:17
125 705 BŁASZCZYK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:26:12
126 1033 IMIOŁEK ARIEL POZNAŃ MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:24:08 00:28:11
127 58 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:09 00:24:21
128 1393 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:26:21
129 126 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:14 00:26:29
130 979 IWIŃSKI MAREK GNIEZNO 1986 M30 00:24:15 00:26:37
131 1218 WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:20 00:26:30
132 2013 MAJ PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:26:35
133 1032 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:24:43
134 439 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:28:41
135 212 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:27 00:24:40
136 104 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:28:48
137 1557 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:28:55
138 1467 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:24:44 00:27:09
139 996 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:27:04
140 465 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:50 00:27:00
141 178 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:27:13
142 715 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:25:07
143 1313 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:26:58
144 1540 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:29:03
145 621 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:56 00:27:08
146 368 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:02 00:27:06
147 1137 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:29:16
148 1533 SMÓLSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:29:13
149 1097 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:29:25
150 611 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:08 00:29:13
151 410 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:10 00:27:15
152 1645 SURMA PAWEŁ Chyby 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:29:24
153 1314 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:25:43
154 1369 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:29:28
155 1439 MAŚLANKOWSKI DAMIAN Komorniki 1987 M30 00:25:29 00:27:39
156 1179 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M30 00:25:41 00:29:54
157 1076 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:25:41 00:27:59
158 1409 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:25:43 00:29:52
159 1249 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:29:50
160 1365 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:29:47
161 340 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:25:47 00:30:00
162 324 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:28:02
163 394 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:30:04
164 1081 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:30:08
165 214 KUŹMA ADAM Poznań PNB 1983 M30 00:26:01 00:28:20
166 463 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:03 00:30:11
167 1410 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:04 00:28:21
168 1478 SOBAŃSKI ROMAN Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:28:25
169 289 BOGUSIEWICZ ANTONI Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:32:18
170 1162 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:26:17 00:28:44
171 78 ZAGÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:32 00:32:34
172 1129 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:30:39
173 286 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:33 00:30:54
174 425 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:36 00:30:46
175 451 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne POMORSKI TEAM BIEGOWY/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:32:56
176 1114 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM I 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:28:52
177 1333 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:47 00:32:54
178 761 TYLICKI MARCIN TULCE AIRPOL SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:56 00:31:08
179 1183 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1981 M30 00:27:03 00:31:22
180 926 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:27:04 00:33:27
181 192 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PATRIOCI POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:27:06 00:29:12
182 654 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:11 00:31:33
183 674 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:12 00:31:33
184 1144 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:27:15 00:31:42
185 264 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:29:45
186 258 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań #DRUŻUNAM 1986 M30 00:27:26 00:29:34
187 204 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:27:35 00:29:42
188 1326 BUDNIK BŁAŻEJ Dębogóra 1985 M30 00:27:39 00:31:43
189 322 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:39 00:33:41
190 1208 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:27:47 00:30:03
191 1010 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:48 00:32:23
192 1046 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:31:58
193 1037 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:27:51 00:32:28
194 206 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:02 00:32:21
195 1454 WOJNAROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:28:16 00:32:26
196 1349 JASKUŁA ŁUKASZ Borówiec 1987 M30 00:28:21 00:30:39
197 385 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:28:26 00:30:45
198 1021 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:28 00:32:45
199 200 ŁADANAJ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:28:37 00:32:52
200 1184 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:32:53
201 432 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:42 00:34:44
202 218 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:44 00:34:54
203 1549 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań AZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:48 00:35:00
204 1002 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:49 00:32:57
205 1186 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:55 00:35:02
206 1505 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1985 M30 00:28:57 00:33:22
207 67 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1985 M30 00:28:59 00:32:44
208 227 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:05 00:35:12
209 1024 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:29:21 00:33:36
210 1396 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:29:24 00:35:28
211 1377 KAPICA DARIUSZ Plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1984 M30 00:29:49 00:36:06
212 662 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:51 00:36:13
213 1400 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:54 00:32:17
214 1600 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:03 00:34:12
215 1239 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:30:22 00:30:22
216 1157 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:30:26 00:34:44
217 162 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:30:38 00:36:52
218 1235 BARON BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:30:57 00:37:28
219 293 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:31:18 00:37:24
220 1258 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:33 00:35:44
221 1022 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:31:36 00:35:56
222 195 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:31:39 00:38:01
223 1105 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:31:43 00:38:11
224 1535 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:31:44 00:37:49
225 529 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M30 00:31:52 00:38:13
226 1158 KLAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Bogucin 1986 M30 00:31:59 00:38:15
227 860 RATKOWSKI PAWEŁ Ząbrowo 1979 M30 00:32:01 00:34:19
228 1174 GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1981 M30 00:32:29 00:34:42
229 927 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:33:03 00:39:14
230 1434 SOJKIN TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:34:57 00:41:17
231 295 SIWEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań GRUPA DBK W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:34:58 00:37:10
232 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:35:45 00:37:51
233 1700 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:37:56 00:42:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni