z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

27.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:22 00:17:23
2 469 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo 1974 M40 00:18:08 00:18:10
3 2033 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M40 00:18:23 00:18:26
4 1128 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:27 00:18:31
5 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:43 00:18:45
6 1640 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M40 00:19:02 00:19:07
7 496 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
8 112 WALIGÓRA PIOTR LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1976 M40 00:19:11 00:19:14
9 2021 LORENZ DANIEL Kiekrz KIBOLSKI KS 1974 M40 00:19:12 00:19:20
10 1490 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:18 00:19:23
11 775 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1976 M40 00:19:32 00:19:37
12 1495 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:04 00:20:10
13 106 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:20:18 00:20:28
14 383 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:20:19 00:20:30
15 1578 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 M40 00:20:27 00:20:36
16 1630 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:22:30
17 790 BUJAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
18 221 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:20:38 00:20:40
19 2027 RYBARCZYK ROBERT Zalasewo 1972 M40 00:21:00 00:21:07
20 616 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:05 00:21:10
21 519 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:21:09 00:21:16
22 777 KOCIOŁEK PIOTR Poznań YOBBOO.PL 1974 M40 00:21:11 00:21:18
23 1148 BYLINA BARTOSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:21 00:21:34
24 1125 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:33
25 623 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:23:28
26 1449 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:37
27 378 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:32 00:23:36
28 635 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:21:46
29 1646 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:42 00:21:54
30 1103 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:21:56 00:22:10
31 780 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:16
32 1204 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:08 00:22:18
33 1130 ROSÓŁ ROMAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:09 00:22:14
34 1582 NAWROT PIOTR POZNAŃ PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:26:12
35 359 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:24:13
36 1521 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:22:16 00:22:32
37 327 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:22:33 00:26:39
38 1211 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:24:41
39 198 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:22:42 00:24:49
40 328 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:22:46 00:23:09
41 991 GÓRECKI DARIUSZ SUCHY LAS 1970 M40 00:23:02 00:25:08
42 990 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:23:13
43 942 KNAST MACIEJ Poznan WYBITE JEDYNKI 1971 M40 00:23:06 00:25:25
44 1498 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:12 00:25:19
45 155 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:18 00:23:32
46 778 PIETRYK TOMASZ kamionki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:25:34
47 273 TABOREK JANUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:25:33
48 1127 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:25 00:25:34
49 797 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE SPORT TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:26 00:23:34
50 1573 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo VELOCITY WARSZTATY TRENINGU 1976 M40 00:23:26 00:27:39
51 170 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:25:34
52 19 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:23:29 00:23:47
53 119 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:34 00:23:47
54 1262 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIORUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:26:06
55 453 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:24:04
56 239 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:51 00:24:05
57 992 SZCZUCIŃSKI WITOLD Poznań ERAM 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:26:07
58 304 SZYSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:56 00:26:13
59 1006 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:58 00:26:08
60 924 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:26:15
61 1172 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:58 00:26:13
62 989 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań CITY ZEN / ENDUHUB 1972 M40 00:24:05 00:28:14
63 142 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:06 00:26:16
64 357 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:26:13
65 40 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:24:13 00:24:32
66 482 BUSZKOWSKI FILIP Gaj Wielki FILON TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:13 00:26:24
67 1153 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:24:16 00:26:25
68 111 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:26:29
69 1297 KULESZA MICHAŁ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:24:23 00:26:35
70 1252 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:26:36
71 1113 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:25 00:29:27
72 1607 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:28:33
73 1352 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:30:34
74 998 KUCZMA ANDRZEJ GORTATOWO 1973 M40 00:24:34 00:26:48
75 1061 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:24:38 00:26:52
76 401 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:24:49 00:26:54
77 1589 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:28:54
78 527 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:28:54
79 147 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:24:56 00:27:05
80 1363 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:27:01
81 1151 BIECHOŃSKI JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:24:59 00:29:04
82 1123 MIERZWA MIROSŁAW Plewiska 1975 M40 00:25:03 00:27:18
83 1337 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:25:05 00:29:16
84 1067 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:27:14
85 717 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:25:07 00:29:11
86 404 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:25:08 00:27:19
87 1389 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GARDA DESIGN 1973 M40 00:25:24 00:25:24
88 1260 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:25:26 00:27:36
89 1176 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:25:28 00:27:47
90 904 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:25:30 00:27:42
91 2015 WALIGÓRSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:38 00:29:50
92 1639 SPENDOWSKI MARCIN Chyby 1975 M40 00:25:39 00:29:42
93 1293 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:25:40 00:25:48
94 1154 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:25:40 00:27:49
95 1496 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:25:45 00:27:52
96 1062 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:29:56
97 1134 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:48 00:29:53
98 1420 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:25:49 00:28:18
99 2016 OLSZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:55 00:30:05
100 1423 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:58 00:30:01
101 1545 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:26:00 00:28:13
102 361 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:03 00:28:16
103 1581 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:28:24
104 283 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:12 00:28:17
105 1118 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:26:24 00:28:28
106 130 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:26:26 00:31:28
107 1226 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:37 00:32:49
108 1577 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:26:41 00:31:15
109 921 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:26:45 00:32:53
110 1348 SPRENGER JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:54 00:33:01
111 994
433*
JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOW-DOG ADVENTURE 1976 M40 00:26:59 00:32:59
112 1627 KAISER MARCIN Poznań BIMBAR 1975 M40 00:27:04 00:31:29
113 1633 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1968 M40 00:27:12 00:33:14
114 1631 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:27:13 00:31:45
115 1563 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:27:15 00:31:38
116 352 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:27:17 00:31:31
117 165 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:27:24 00:29:41
118 72 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:29:51
119 1520 NEKANDA-TREPKA ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska PRO366 1972 M40 00:27:33 00:33:35
120 388 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M40 00:27:36 00:31:50
121 1146 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:27:38 00:31:47
122 93 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:27:43 00:27:43
123 1026 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:27:47 00:29:54
124 1205 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:27:48 00:29:58
125 891 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:28:55 00:31:14
126 1074 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:57 00:33:31
127 1016 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:33:08
128 1063 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:03 00:35:08
129 1465 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:29:08 00:33:18
130 301 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:29:18 00:35:21
131 1265 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:29:46 00:36:05
132 1370 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:29:51 00:34:07
133 305 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:29:54 00:34:08
134 610 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:30:19 00:34:46
135 1106 PARZĘCKI ROBERT Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:25 00:35:00
136 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:04 00:33:21
137 137 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:31:37 00:33:51
138 934 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:31:40 00:38:08
139 960 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:59 00:36:06
140 971 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:32:23 00:35:20
141 1005 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:32:57 00:39:20
142 1051 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:33:57 00:40:17
143 303 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:34:11 00:38:29
144 585 STAN ADRIAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:34:41 00:40:54
145 279 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:35:00 00:35:00
146 1241 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:35:31 00:41:40
147 1541 WOLNY MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:35:40 00:40:04
148 1147 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Skórzewo 1974 M40 00:38:04 00:44:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni