z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

27.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 906 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1996 K20 00:17:31 00:17:31
2 336 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:53 00:19:59
3 22 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:19:59 00:20:02
4 150 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:20:06 00:20:18
5 1212 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1998 K16 00:20:16 00:20:19
6 225 JANIK NATALIA Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 00:20:16 00:20:20
7 1085 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:17 00:20:21
8 853 WYSOKIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań PRO366 1989 K20 00:20:18 00:20:23
9 350 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:21:05 00:21:11
10 743 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:24 00:21:35
11 1489 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:30 00:21:36
12 1077 MIŚ MALWINA Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:21:40 00:21:47
13 83 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań SZYMON SPEEDRUNNER CREW/PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:21:42 00:21:49
14 1537 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1991 K20 00:21:44 00:22:03
15 1356 KŁODA DOMINIKA Rybnik 1 SECOND TEAM 1996 K20 00:21:47 00:21:50
16 949 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:21:55 00:22:08
17 543 MIESZCZAK KATARZYNA Inowrocław 1992 K20 00:21:56 00:22:04
18 525 GRZESZCZYK PATRYCJA PLEWISKA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K20 00:22:10 00:24:12
19 502 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 K20 00:22:11 00:22:24
20 1620 WOŹNIAK KASIA Poznan 1985 K30 00:22:57 00:23:16
21 744 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:23:00 00:25:03
22 374 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ MALTA POZNAŃ / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 K40 00:23:08 00:25:11
23 1560 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:10 00:23:25
24 379 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:23:16 00:25:20
25 297 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:23:33 00:23:48
26 372 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:38 00:25:40
27 728 SKUBEL KAROLINA SKÓRZEWO TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:23:41 00:25:43
28 470 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:23:43 00:23:51
29 1163 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K30 00:23:56 00:26:24
30 325 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:23:59 00:26:04
31 1368 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:00 00:30:01
32 1487 MIKOŁAJCZAK OLA Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:06 00:28:13
33 658 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:06 00:26:09
34 769 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel 2001 K16 00:24:09 00:24:15
35 624 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1991 K20 00:24:10 00:26:18
36 2014 PAKULSKA MAGDALENA Poznań BLUE SKY TRAVEL 1976 K40 00:24:13 00:26:27
37 1456 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:24:14 00:26:20
38 1110 KAMIŃSKA EWELINA Poznań MUD GOATS 1982 K30 00:24:19 00:30:20
39 1329 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:24:29 00:26:37
40 124 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:31 00:26:59
41 1587 SZULC-ŁĄTKOWSKA ULKA Poznan KB MANIAC POZNAN 1978 K30 00:24:32 00:26:41
42 644 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:24:32 00:28:39
43 80 KOSIDŁO MONIKA Poznań 1995 K20 00:24:33 00:28:39
44 495 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1990 K20 00:24:34 00:24:49
45 1173 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:24:46 00:29:04
46 680 MACIASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1981 K30 00:24:48 00:26:51
47 1266 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:55 00:27:11
48 248 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:25:00 00:27:05
49 257 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:25:00 00:27:14
50 1394 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska PRO366 1973 K40 00:25:04 00:27:09
51 1264 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:25:05 00:31:06
52 408 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:25:07 00:27:18
53 290 MOSKAL IZABELLA Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:25:07 00:27:16
54 831 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:25:09 00:27:25
55 681 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:25:10 00:29:12
56 1311 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:25:11 00:27:14
57 594 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 00:25:12 00:27:19
58 1486 WITCZAK WIKTORIA Leszno PRO366 1996 K20 00:25:14 00:27:19
59 2037 SOBKOWIAK MONIKA Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1986 K30 00:25:15 00:29:19
60 577 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:25:15 00:27:20
61 89 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:17 00:31:18
62 972 POPKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:21 00:29:24
63 533 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:25:21 00:27:31
64 719 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:27 00:29:44
65 1121 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:34 00:29:55
66 779 ZDROJEWSKA MAGDALENA poznan FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1977 K40 00:25:38 00:30:00
67 1138 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:25:39 00:33:52
68 609 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:25:47 00:28:01
69 1598 POLKOWSKA MONIKA Skórzewo VELOCITY 1978 K30 00:25:49 00:30:01
70 494 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1988 K20 00:25:53 00:26:02
71 973 SAWIŃSKA MAGDALENA BOGUCIN 1986 K30 00:25:57 00:30:00
72 1450 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań GRATKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:58 00:28:03
73 552 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:59 00:30:23
74 1155 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:30:30
75 876 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań PÓŁNOCNIAKI POZNANIAKI / WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:15 00:30:29
76 1289 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K30 00:26:16 00:32:21
77 1201 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:19 00:30:28
78 371 BARTECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:26:24 00:28:32
79 1277 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:28 00:33:19
80 332 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:26:33 00:28:49
81 281 SZNEIDER ZUZANNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:35 00:30:58
82 2036 SZCZUCIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:36 00:30:43
83 1228 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:26:39 00:32:52
84 1552 DACHTERA - JANIUK DOBRAWA Poznań - 1983 K30 00:26:40 00:30:53
85 1547 KUBACKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:41 00:30:46
86 1167 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:26:42 00:28:47
87 1222 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka WUEF TRI TEAM / OWOCBIEGA 1989 K20 00:26:42 00:30:57
88 762 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:26:42 00:30:48
89 1648 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:26:43 00:28:58
90 959 RADZIMOWSKA-MEJER WERONIKA Suchy Las 1992 K20 00:26:44 00:31:03
91 390 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:44 00:29:01
92 63 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:26:46 00:29:06
93 1543 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:49 00:29:10
94 613 IZYDOR KAROLINA Poznan MEMYSELFI 1981 K30 00:26:55 00:31:01
95 1036 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:55 00:29:15
96 1451 BABISTA KASIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:58 00:31:15
97 734 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:27:01 00:27:19
98 1442 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:05 00:31:17
99 1463 WALISZEWSKA-WIDERA MARTA Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:29:19
100 678 HULEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1985 K30 00:27:10 00:31:33
101 188 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:27:13 00:31:18
102 1088 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:33:22
103 1089 SOBIK PAULINA Sroda Wielkopolska PRO366 1983 K30 00:27:24 00:29:29
104 220 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:27:27 00:29:40
105 1126 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:27 00:31:44
106 139 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:27:29 00:31:42
107 944 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań 1993 K20 00:27:29 00:31:48
108 51 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:27:30 00:31:41
109 2039 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań 1991 K20 00:27:33 00:31:40
110 1325 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:27:36 00:29:39
111 397 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K30 00:27:38 00:29:52
112 1361 POŁUDNIAK ELA Poznań SUNDOM NIERUCHOMOŚCI KRZYSZTOF POŁUDNIAK 1964 K50 00:27:44 00:30:04
113 299 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:27:44 00:32:07
114 356 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:45 00:29:59
115 65 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:56 00:32:15
116 1597 SIKORA MILENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:27:57 00:32:04
117 479 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:27:58 00:34:00
118 850 WASZYK ANITA Zalasewo MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:02 00:32:21
119 858 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:28:06 00:32:40
120 532 CHUDZIK ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:28:12 00:32:20
121 2035 RACHUTA ALICJA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:28:13 00:34:25
122 1585 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:28:13 00:32:22
123 1452 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:32:17
124 935 WOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1997 K20 00:28:15 00:32:27
125 1455 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:34:28
126 1421 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:28:17 00:32:24
127 770 WAWRZYNIAK NATASZA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:34:24
128 79 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:28:21 00:30:26
129 856 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:23 00:34:25
130 475 KLONOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:24 00:32:27
131 1475 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Suchy Las BODYWORK 1987 K30 00:28:29 00:32:50
132 284 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:28:31 00:34:44
133 981 BRZEZIŃSKA WIKTORIA Dąbrowa LICEUM 11 2000 K16 00:28:31 00:34:36
134 1511 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DEEP FOREST 1974 K40 00:28:33 00:32:48
135 335 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:28:34 00:30:52
136 1282 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:28:35 00:32:43
137 190 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC TEAM 1987 K30 00:28:37 00:32:52
138 1407 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K30 00:28:40 00:30:51
139 652 BEDNARSKA-FENRYCH ANNA Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1972 K40 00:28:41 00:34:44
140 1197 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:28:42 00:30:55
141 1650 ŁAZAROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań VELOCITY 1973 K40 00:28:43 00:32:55
142 1225 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1973 K40 00:28:44 00:32:47
143 1030 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:28:48 00:32:57
144 512 PILCH ANNA Poznań GARDADESIGN 1982 K30 00:28:49 00:31:01
145 1219 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:56 00:33:03
146 1566 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:28:58 00:35:10
147 1269 PELCZAR-PŁACHTA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:06 00:35:14
148 1531 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo 1975 K40 00:29:06 00:35:15
149 1008 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:10 00:33:22
150 1192 ZALEJSKA ANNA Poznań ENDORFIT 1985 K30 00:29:11 00:33:29
151 135 URBAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CZERWONAK BIEGA 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:35:24
152 86 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak CZERWONAK BIEGA 1977 K40 00:29:13 00:35:26
153 1132 KAMIŃSKA OLGA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:17 00:33:27
154 687 ZAWORSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:17 00:33:33
155 1602 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:21 00:35:31
156 1338 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K50 00:29:21 00:35:40
157 1019 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:29:30 00:31:49
158 1351 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:29:31 00:35:34
159 1273 WRÓBLEWICZ KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1984 K30 00:29:41 00:35:47
160 71 SZENKNECHT AGNIESZKA Luboń PKO BANK POLSKI 1980 K30 00:29:43 00:33:57
161 415 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:29:45 00:35:56
162 582 SZYMCZAK ANNA Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1969 K40 00:29:51 00:32:07
163 306 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:52 00:34:07
164 202 SZCZEPANIAK WANDA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 K40 00:29:55 00:35:57
165 995 SATURNIEWICZ SANDRA Puszczykowo 1988 K20 00:29:56 00:36:00
166 115 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:29:57 00:34:30
167 208 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:30:01 00:34:08
168 700 RUCINSKA-GORSKA ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:09 00:34:46
169 866 STRÓŻYŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:12 00:34:45
170 329 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1985 K30 00:30:17 00:34:31
171 118 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:30:17 00:32:29
172 56 KURZAWIŃSKA HANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1998 K16 00:30:20 00:34:36
173 1042 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:23 00:36:28
174 169 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:30:24 00:34:38
175 444 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:30:32 00:36:41
176 477 SZWEJ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:30:33 00:36:40
177 612 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:30:34 00:36:40
178 184 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:30:35 00:36:46
179 1092 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:30:35 00:34:46
180 1397 SOSKA JOANNA Biedrusko 1979 K30 00:30:36 00:36:39
181 148 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:30:45 00:35:00
182 457 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz PARKRUN POZNAN 1958 K50 00:30:48 00:32:58
183 1072 NOWAK MARTA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:30:52 00:36:58
184 1425 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań 1975 K40 00:30:52 00:35:08
185 1494 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:54 00:35:29
186 288 PLEWIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1969 K40 00:30:56 00:33:04
187 1101 BOGUSIEWICZ KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:37:07
188 1344 KURZAWIŃSKA ZUZANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1994 K20 00:31:01 00:35:16
189 2041 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań GUSTAW TEAM 1988 K30 00:31:01 00:37:10
190 128 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:31:04 00:33:21
191 1276 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:31:10 00:37:16
192 1525 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:11 00:37:18
193 152 KOTYNIA MARTYNA Poznań CARLSBERG 1991 K20 00:31:12 00:37:19
194 209 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:31:13 00:35:37
195 199 LISOWSKA ANETA Poznań HITCENA.PL 1975 K40 00:31:13 00:33:27
196 813 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:14 00:37:25
197 447 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:31:17 00:37:20
198 1209 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:18 00:35:25
199 1139 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:31:18 00:37:28
200 235 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:31:25 00:37:34
201 1623 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:27 00:37:42
202 349 KARAŚKIEWICZ-MAJCHRZAK KAROLINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1972 K40 00:31:37 00:37:39
203 1336 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:35:42
204 413 KICIŃSKA JOANNA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:41 00:35:51
205 803 KŁOPSKA KASIA Poznań 1985 K30 00:31:44 00:37:49
206 1133 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:46 00:35:50
207 1384 POŁUDNIAK ALICJA Poznan OLX GROUP TEAM 1987 K30 00:31:55 00:34:16
208 702 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki ADIDAS RUNNERS BERLIN 1989 K20 00:31:55 00:38:08
209 1341 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:31:56 00:36:14
210 431 KRZYKAWIAK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:32:00 00:36:16
211 861 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:32:02 00:34:20
212 1553 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:32:03 00:38:06
213 606 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:32:03 00:36:13
214 1435 WITCZAK JOANNA Środa Wlkp. 1982 K30 00:32:04 00:38:19
215 269 MULARZ GABRIELA Rzeszów 1990 K20 00:32:04 00:38:07
216 1444 CHWIAŁKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Sierosław 1964 K50 00:32:05 00:36:31
217 526 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K40 00:32:13 00:36:41
218 438 OTLEWSKA DOBROCHNA Suchy Las 1982 K30 00:32:15 00:38:41
219 233 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K60 00:32:19 00:36:55
220 134 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:32:22 00:38:25
221 1185 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 K40 00:32:24 00:38:35
222 402 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:32:24 00:36:45
223 458 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:32:27 00:36:39
224 985 KRUGER OLIWIA Luboń LICEUM 11 1999 K16 00:32:31 00:38:35
225 466 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:32:36 00:36:54
226 1045 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:38 00:37:01
227 898 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:32:47 00:39:02
228 1429 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:57 00:37:17
229 1050 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:32:57 00:39:15
230 765 KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:33:01 00:39:15
231 419 SUDOŁ OLIWIA poznań 1989 K20 00:33:07 00:37:37
232 94 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:33:12 00:39:35
233 292 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:33:12 00:39:23
234 1643 LESZCZYNSKA JOANNA Pozań CARLSBERG 1983 K30 00:33:14 00:39:21
235 1499 WOŁCZYK ADRIANNA Rokietnica 1988 K20 00:33:14 00:39:35
236 849 KOSZNA MONIKA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:33:17 00:39:19
237 1059 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań KB DĘBIEC 1975 K40 00:33:18 00:39:38
238 50 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:33:21 00:39:34
239 1471 KAŁUŻNA AGNIESZKA Luboń 1984 K30 00:33:23 00:39:25
240 59 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 00:33:24 00:39:36
241 320 KORALEWSKA WERONIKA Poznań KORALE TEAM 1989 K20 00:33:26 00:39:41
242 1366 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań STREFA KOMFORTU 1976 K40 00:33:33 00:37:38
243 426 WOŹNIAK WERONIKA Jerzykowo NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1992 K20 00:33:46 00:38:05
244 105 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:33:54 00:38:05
245 1093 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:33:58 00:40:11
246 632 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:34:10 00:38:28
247 1372 KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań WATAHA TEAM 1978 K30 00:34:25 00:38:31
248 90 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:34:26 00:40:41
249 2042 WIECZORKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznan 1981 K30 00:34:27 00:40:49
250 1119 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATIQ RUN 1971 K40 00:34:33 00:40:42
251 1292 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:34:35 00:40:44
252 1291 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:36 00:40:44
253 826 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk BUK 1995 K20 00:34:37 00:40:48
254 497 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:34:40 00:40:50
255 492 SZYMAŃSKA JUSTYNA Gniezno 1982 K30 00:34:46 00:41:00
256 2043 WOJNOWSKA AGATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:34:49 00:41:11
257 176 FLEJTER KRYSTYNA Złotniki Kujawskie WIECZNIE SŁABI 1947 K60 00:34:51 00:40:58
258 940 ŚNIADECKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:34:53 00:39:03
259 398 BORUCKA DARIA Swarzędz DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:34:57 00:39:08
260 1433 SOJKIN WIOLETA Poznań 1979 K30 00:34:59 00:41:17
261 1315 LENZNER AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:35:00 00:37:11
262 334 BURSIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań AFTER PARTY TEAM 1976 K40 00:35:10 00:41:14
263 450 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:13 00:41:26
264 183 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:35:21 00:41:31
265 1375 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:25 00:41:33
266 516 RADWAN ANNA Dopiewo 1990 K20 00:35:35 00:41:48
267 1231 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:35:36 00:41:48
268 1095 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:35:41 00:40:03
269 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:35:43 00:37:51
270 918 WOJTCZAK BARBARA Środa Wielkopolska 1990 K20 00:35:51 00:42:01
271 939 CZAJKA JUSTYNA Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 00:36:26 00:40:36
272 522 FOKSOWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:36:33 00:42:53
273 37 BĄCZYK KAROLINA poznań 1985 K30 00:36:38 00:42:46
274 1117 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:39 00:42:54
275 1343 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:36:50 00:43:07
276 1527 ROŻEK EWA Poznań CARLSBERG 1977 K40 00:36:55 00:43:14
277 1056 KURZAWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1971 K40 00:36:59 00:41:15
278 265 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:37:05 00:39:14
279 484 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan 1982 K30 00:37:16 00:41:25
280 1068 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:38:17 00:44:35
281 282 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:38:37 00:44:48
282 1522 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:38:40 00:44:58
283 1098 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KTR 1956 K60 00:38:41 00:44:42
284 1569 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:38:47 00:43:11
285 1518 SKOLARUS-TOMCZAK MARZENA Poznan 1959 K50 00:38:54 00:45:08
286 1457 KUSZ-ZAMELCZYK KAMILA Wierzonka 1972 K40 00:39:18 00:45:37
287 1460 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:39:24 00:45:32
288 1408 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:39:48 00:46:12
289 1567 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:39:49 00:46:05
290 1025 BŁASZYK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1986 K30 00:39:53 00:46:02
291 179 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:41:53 00:44:52
292 586 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:41:54 00:44:52
293 1417 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:41:56 00:44:52
294 1347 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:42:05 00:48:25
295 1481 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań 1965 K50 00:43:45 00:50:06
296 1536 WINIARSKA SANDRA Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1986 K30 00:44:31 00:44:52
297 1476 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:45:40 00:51:52
298 675 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:45:47 00:52:09
299 47 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:50:31 00:59:08
300 1415 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1989 K20 00:53:51 01:00:16
301 175 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:54:20 01:00:37
302 400 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:54:21 01:00:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni