z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

22.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1269 MAIK MATEUSZ Czempiń AZS POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:14:41 00:14:41
2 1325 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1985 M16 00:15:43 00:15:43
3 1240 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna LEŚNE LUDKI 1979 M16 00:16:10 00:16:10
4 515 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1996 M16 00:16:16 00:16:17
5 16 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:16:27 00:16:27
6 5 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON 1983 M16 00:16:36 00:16:36
7 866 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:16:39 00:16:39
8 26 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M16 00:16:42 00:16:43
9 1300 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:16:52 00:16:52
10 1591 KAROLCZAK PIOTR poznań 1982 M16 00:17:01 00:17:02
11 862 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki KU AZS PP POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:17:01 00:17:02
12 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:17:07 00:17:07
13 135 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Radomsko 1990 M16 00:17:09 00:17:10
14 23 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:17:09 00:17:10
15 320 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:12 00:17:13
16 1434 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 M16 00:17:14 00:17:15
17 857 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:17:17 00:17:18
18 33 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:19 00:17:19
19 203 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M16 00:17:23 00:17:24
20 679 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M16 00:17:26 00:17:27
21 20 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
22 247 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:17:38 00:17:39
23 1431 STEFAŃSKI RAFAŁ Murowana Goślina UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:17:42 00:17:42
24 858 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:17:42 00:17:43
25 24 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M16 00:17:43 00:17:44
26 1118 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M16 00:17:46 00:17:47
27 180 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:17:46 00:17:47
28 66 ZAWIDZKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1984 M16 00:17:48 00:17:50
29 861 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:17:50 00:17:51
30 414 PAWLAK MARCIN Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:17:50 00:17:51
31 1575
10*
BARTOSZAK MICHAL Rokietnica/Kiekrz SAUCONY 1970 M30 00:17:52 00:17:53
32 608 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M16 00:17:53 00:17:54
33 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:17:56 00:17:57
34 1002 CIESLAK AGNIESZKA Slesin KS AZS AWF KATOWICE 1989 K16 00:18:00 00:18:00
35 408 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
36 1297 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
37 1182 PACH TOMASZ WOŁÓW NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M16 00:18:06 00:18:08
38 714 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań 1979 M16 00:18:07 00:18:10
39 72 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:18:19 00:18:21
40 1535 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:18:19 00:18:21
41 689 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew 1970 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
42 271 PASTWA MACIEJ Poznań 1986 M16 00:18:26 00:18:27
43 798 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:18:30 00:18:31
44 1274 SUCHORSKI ROBERT Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1976 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
45 1579 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M16 00:18:32 00:18:39
46 38 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC, ŻARTUJĘ, NIE MA TAKIEGO:) 1980 M16 00:18:38 00:18:41
47 124 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:18:40 00:18:42
48 1179 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1994 M16 00:18:41 00:18:46
49 477 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:44 00:18:46
50 96 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M30 00:18:45 00:18:47
51 468 BALICKI ARTUR Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:18:44 00:18:48
52 559 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:45 00:18:47
53 519 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M16 00:18:47 00:18:51
54 495 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań POCZTA POLSKA 1973 M30 00:18:49 00:18:53
55 102 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:18:50 00:18:55
56 93 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:18:53 00:18:55
57 8 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K30 00:18:54 00:18:55
58 643 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M16 00:18:56 00:18:58
59 1013 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M16 00:19:00 00:19:02
60 920 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M16 00:19:00 00:19:02
61 378 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:19:00 00:19:06
62 120 GABRYSZAK ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:19:01 00:19:03
63 171 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
64 800 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:04 00:19:08
65 278 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:04 00:19:08
66 1264 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew AZS UM POZNAŃ 1990 K16 00:19:05 00:19:05
67 964 GRZEŚ KRYSTYNA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:06 00:19:07
68 909 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
69 727 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M16 00:19:07 00:19:11
70 136 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:19:10 00:19:13
71 804 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:19:10 00:19:14
72 774 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:19:14 00:19:18
73 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:19:15 00:19:17
74 481 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M30 00:19:17 00:19:20
75 1521 SZAFRANEK RADOSŁAW Rokietnica SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1986 M16 00:19:18 00:19:19
76 1086 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M16 00:19:18 00:19:27
77 268 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M16 00:19:20 00:19:24
78 881 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica - 1967 M30 00:19:20 00:19:29
79 628 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:19:21 00:19:24
80 422 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
81 530 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
82 283 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:27 00:19:28
83 122 FRĄK TOMASZ Sieraków 1982 M16 00:19:27 00:19:29
84 125 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 7DAK 1987 M16 00:19:28 00:19:36
85 70 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M16 00:19:31 00:19:37
86 851 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
87 487 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
88 151 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
89 1556 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września WWW.POMAGAMAKTYWNIE.PL 1979 M16 00:19:36 00:19:42
90 1299 ORDZA TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1988 M16 00:19:37 00:19:43
91 534 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:19:43 00:19:47
92 413 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:19:44 00:19:49
93 1458 POŁOMKA RAFAŁ Poznań 1989 M16 00:19:44 00:19:52
94 1197 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz 1974 M30 00:19:45 00:19:51
95 19 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K16 00:19:47 00:19:49
96 743 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:19:50 00:19:55
97 476 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:19:51 00:19:55
98 1557 KOWAL DAGMAR Dąbrówka ŚMIGAJĄCE ŚLIMAKI 1976 M30 00:19:52 00:20:02
99 76 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:19:53 00:19:57
100 537 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
101 73 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:19:56 00:20:01
102 363 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M16 00:19:57 00:20:02
103 441 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:20:03
104 157 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Pniewy NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:20:00 00:20:06
105 494 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
106 177 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M16 00:20:01 00:20:06
107 759 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:20:03 00:20:06
108 293 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:04 00:20:05
109 551 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M30 00:20:04 00:20:13
110 376 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:20:05 00:20:09
111 831 GEPPERT JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M16 00:20:05 00:20:16
112 1473 PANCERZ PIOTR Kórnik RB KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
113 908 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą AZS POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:20:06 00:20:07
114 9 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
115 491 FRĄCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1983 M16 00:20:06 00:20:11
116 1469 RYBIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rokietnica 1971 M30 00:20:08 00:20:13
117 733 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:20:08 00:20:14
118 1003 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:20:09 00:20:15
119 290 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
120 48 FOLTYN MARCIN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:20:10 00:20:18
121 532 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:20:10 00:20:17
122 1027 TOMIAK DOMINIK Komorniki 1980 M16 00:20:10 00:20:17
123 82 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M16 00:20:12 00:20:20
124 71 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M16 00:20:13 00:20:24
125 277 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:20:17 00:20:23
126 188 KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1976 M30 00:20:18 00:20:24
127 1460 KNASIECKI MARCIN Poznań 1985 M16 00:20:18 00:20:28
128 1019 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:20:23 00:20:26
129 632 BIELERZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/AWF POZNAŃ 1991 M16 00:20:25 00:20:28
130 174 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / IBERICA 2014 1972 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
131 755 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
132 1345 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M16 00:20:27 00:20:34
133 444 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:20:30 00:20:33
134 1590 SZWAJKOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1979 M16 00:20:31 00:20:41
135 267 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K16 00:20:34 00:20:38
136 492 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:20:35 00:20:45
137 1432 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1983 M16 00:20:36 00:20:43
138 1368 KUBIAK KAMIL Poznań BRAK 1990 M16 00:20:38 00:21:22
139 58 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:20:39 00:20:49
140 51 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:40 00:20:47
141 602 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:41 00:20:47
142 944 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:41 00:20:47
143 548 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M16 00:20:41 00:20:48
144 1097 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M16 00:20:42 00:20:49
145 815 ĆWIETNIA RAFAŁ SIERAKÓW 1979 M16 00:20:42 00:20:51
146 525 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:50
147 216 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M30 00:20:43 00:20:54
148 227 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:20:43 00:20:47
149 248 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań 4BADBOYS 1982 M16 00:20:43 00:20:51
150 65 LIGĘZA PATRYK Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ 1993 M16 00:20:48 00:20:52
151 1250 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ ALAN Nekla 1985 M16 00:20:49 00:20:55
152 379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:20:49 00:20:56
153 1567 STEBIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań 1975 M30 00:20:49 00:20:57
154 372 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1987 M16 00:20:50 00:21:01
155 443 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M30 00:20:50 00:20:53
156 289 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:20:50 00:21:02
157 684 GORCZYCA JACEK Kobylnica DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M30 00:20:51 00:21:00
158 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań POZNANBIEGA.PL 1985 K16 00:20:53 00:21:03
159 536 KAMIŃSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:20:53 00:21:05
160 599 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:20:53 00:26:18
161 113 DOMAGAŁA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:20:54 00:21:04
162 1272 REMBACZ JAROSŁAW Międzychód 1980 M16 00:20:54 00:21:02
163 222 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M16 00:20:55 00:21:08
164 427 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1972 M30 00:20:56 00:20:56
165 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:20:56 00:21:02
166 1573 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:20:56 00:21:02
167 614 SZYMKOWIAK DARIUSZ POBIEDZISKA NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M30 00:20:56 00:21:02
168 272 GRZELKA TOMASZ Kaźmierz BRYGADA RUMCAJSA ROJBERA 1983 M16 00:20:56 00:21:07
169 985 MOROS LUCJAN Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1982 M16 00:20:56 00:21:08
170 325 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:20:58 00:21:06
171 946 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M16 00:20:59 00:21:09
172 729 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M30 00:21:00 00:21:12
173 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:21:00 00:21:14
174 140 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M16 00:21:01 00:21:11
175 430 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:03
176 219 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:03 00:21:10
177 685 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL OLIMPIA 1997 K16 00:21:04 00:21:06
178 1403 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:21:06 00:21:11
179 1238 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły NIEZRZESZONY SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M16 00:21:06 00:21:15
180 380 POLCYN WŁADYSŁAW Poznań CONFUSE-A-CAT LTD 1964 M30 00:21:07 00:21:20
181 1237 BUDZICZ ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FOREVER 1985 M16 00:21:10 00:21:13
182 452 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M16 00:21:11 00:21:18
183 300 CZERWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1981 M16 00:21:12 00:21:20
184 182 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1949 M50 00:21:12 00:21:22
185 1520 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M16 00:21:13 00:21:26
186 223 SZCZEPAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1982 M16 00:21:13 00:21:25
187 462 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:21:14 00:21:27
188 22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:21:15 00:21:22
189 1387 RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno KUSY I SPÓŁKA 1959 M50 00:21:15 00:21:18
190 1263 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M16 00:21:16 00:21:28
191 1176 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM POZNAŃ/ KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA/ BBL TORUŃ 1994 K16 00:21:18 00:21:29
192 1542 LISIECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:21:18 00:21:29
193 1537 HENDRZYK-MAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:21:19 00:21:30
194 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:21:20 00:21:30
195 673 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ KSG DIRETA 1977 M30 00:21:23 00:21:30
196 1334 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:23 00:21:35
197 1259 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:21:23 00:21:37
198 945 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M16 00:21:25 00:21:41
199 555 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M16 00:21:26 00:21:41
200 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K16 00:21:26 00:21:33
201 903 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M16 00:21:29 00:21:48
202 55 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:21:30 00:21:46
203 957 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:31 00:21:40
204 1168 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M16 00:21:32 00:21:42
205 883 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M30 00:21:32 00:23:34
206 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M30 00:21:35 00:21:44
207 1580 KASICA RENATA Daszewice 1978 K30 00:21:35 00:21:46
208 169 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M16 00:21:35 00:21:47
209 522 KAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:21:36 00:21:52
210 191 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M30 00:21:38 00:21:48
211 547 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:21:39 00:21:45
212 969 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. 1979 M16 00:21:39 00:21:48
213 418 WACHOWIAK MARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:52
214 797 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M16 00:21:41 00:21:50
215 103 JASICZAK JAKUB Dąbrówka 1983 M16 00:21:42 00:21:55
216 762 JEZIERSKI BARTOSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M16 00:21:43 00:21:50
217 744 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:44 00:21:57
218 350 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:21:45 00:21:55
219 173 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M16 00:21:45 00:21:57
220 327 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
221 1522 WZIĘTEK KAMILA Międzychód . 1990 K16 00:21:49 00:21:53
222 97 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:21:51 00:22:02
223 1552 CHOJNACKI MACIEJ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:21:51 00:22:03
224 661 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:22:01
225 1156 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1979 K16 00:21:53 00:22:03
226 493 TELICKI ANDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:21:54 00:22:05
227 758 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M30 00:21:54 00:22:12
228 1518 FABIS JAKUB Strykowo 1986 M16 00:21:55 00:22:09
229 1587 WARDAK MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:55 00:22:14
230 390 STARKOWSKI SZYMON Poznan BLADE RUNNER 1979 M16 00:21:56 00:22:09
231 977 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań 1982 M16 00:21:58 00:22:01
232 505 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ TEAM ASA =BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1966 M30 00:21:58 00:22:07
233 1386 MONCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1990 M16 00:21:59 00:22:13
234 936 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:21:59 00:21:59
235 970 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:21:59 00:22:11
236 1071 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:22:02 00:22:16
237 1347 GAJEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1988 M16 00:22:03 00:22:18
238 980 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:22:06 00:22:20
239 1225 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:22:06 00:22:13
240 839 BEDNAREK ARTUR Pobiedziska POBIEDZISKA 1983 M16 00:22:08 00:22:22
241 518 BUCZKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:08 00:22:14
242 406 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M16 00:22:09 00:26:12
243 17 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA-MARIA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 K16 00:22:10 00:22:12
244 1564 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo 1985 M16 00:22:10 00:22:31
245 1588 BORCIUCH DAWID SZCZECIN NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:22:11 00:22:30
246 309 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M16 00:22:11 00:22:25
247 1128 MELLER MARCIN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M16 00:22:11 00:22:26
248 913 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M30 00:22:15 00:23:10
249 356 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:19 00:22:36
250 783 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:22:19 00:22:34
251 137 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M30 00:22:20 00:22:39
252 269 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PYRUN 1974 M30 00:22:21 00:22:42
253 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:21 00:22:48
254 1254 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:22:21 00:22:49
255 162 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M16 00:22:23 00:22:36
256 190 DUPLAGA-PANKOWSKA IZABELA Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K30 00:22:24 00:22:42
257 720 GRUPA HUBERT Kościan PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M16 00:22:26 00:22:43
258 368 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:22:26 00:22:43
259 153 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:26 00:22:31
260 541 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M30 00:22:26 00:22:34
261 1548 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M30 00:22:27 00:22:38
262 545 SŁOMA KRYSTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M16 00:22:27 00:22:40
263 337 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:28 00:22:36
264 1267 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M16 00:22:29 00:22:50
265 189 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M16 00:22:33 00:22:38
266 308 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1980 M16 00:22:33 00:22:47
267 311 ZYWAR MICHAL Poznań 1985 M16 00:22:35 00:22:55
268 375 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M16 00:22:36 00:22:52
269 1220 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:23:01
270 57 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:37 00:23:04
271 245 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M16 00:22:38 00:22:47
272 1420 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1998 M16 00:22:38 00:22:59
273 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:22:39 00:22:57
274 856 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:23:14
275 1317 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M30 00:22:42 00:22:53
276 1239 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M30 00:22:42 00:22:54
277 74 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16 00:22:42 00:22:51
278 593 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M16 00:22:43 00:23:00
279 479 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:22:45 00:23:05
280 1056 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA JEZUSA 1975 M30 00:22:46 00:23:12
281 1234 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K16 00:22:46 00:22:59
282 1283 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:22:46 00:23:02
283 1169 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:22:46 00:23:03
284 91 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M16 00:22:47 00:24:03
285 282 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:22:48 00:23:01
286 826 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:49 00:23:16
287 696 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M16 00:22:50 00:23:10
288 1262 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:22:53 00:23:13
289 1279 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:53 00:23:18
290 565 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne PIOTRRUN 1975 M30 00:22:53 00:23:15
291 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K30 00:22:54 00:23:06
292 585 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:22:54 00:23:10
293 265 MYSZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań FCB 1983 M16 00:22:55 00:23:16
294 1219 CZERNIGA DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:22:56 00:23:00
295 306 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M16 00:23:01 00:24:10
296 772 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:02 00:23:24
297 438 WOJCIECHOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1997 M16 00:23:02 00:23:24
298 1280 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M16 00:23:02 00:23:30
299 183 SKURAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań THE DREAM SEQUENCER 1978 K30 00:23:03 00:23:21
300 163 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:23:03 00:23:25
301 204 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:23:05 00:23:23
302 1467 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M16 00:23:06 00:23:21
303 738 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:23:07 00:23:31
304 741 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:08 00:23:31
305 288 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:23:09 00:23:20
306 1504 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:23:09 00:23:38
307 12 CZUBAK PAWEŁ KALISZ WSNHID 1988 M16 00:23:10 00:23:48
308 747 NASKRĘT RYSZARD Poznań 1980 M16 00:23:11 00:23:28
309 11 NUCHNOWSKI RAFAŁ LUBOŃ WSNHID 1974 M30 00:23:12 00:23:50
310 1495 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1984 M16 00:23:12 00:23:26
311 461 KULPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1989 M16 00:23:13 00:23:31
312 873 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M16 00:23:15 00:23:27
313 384 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:16 00:23:37
314 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K16 00:23:17 00:23:35
315 161 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:17 00:23:29
316 892 WĄGROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1982 M16 00:23:17 00:23:38
317 393 ŚLUSAREK GRZEGORZ Gołuski POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1981 M16 00:23:18 00:23:39
318 1249 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:23:18 00:23:47
319 1511 ROTKIEWICZ DARIA Czarne 1991 K16 00:23:18 00:23:41
320 473 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M16 00:23:20 00:24:29
321 63 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1976 M30 00:23:21 00:23:32
322 61 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:23:22 00:23:46
323 129 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:23:22 00:24:26
324 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:23:23 00:23:45
325 581 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M16 00:23:25 00:23:53
326 1555 WOLNIEWICZ JAKUB Kostrzyn 1990 M16 00:23:26 00:24:23
327 1186 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1955 M50 00:23:26 00:23:41
328 899 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1997 M16 00:23:29 00:23:58
329 471 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K16 00:23:30 00:23:50
330 202 KĄKLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1987 K16 00:23:31 00:23:51
331 89 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:23:48
332 198 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M50 00:23:35 00:23:46
333 1346 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan XXX 1959 M50 00:23:35 00:23:50
334 1484 HOZAKOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:23:35 00:24:00
335 3 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice 1987 M16 00:23:36 00:24:07
336 251 JESZKA MAREK Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:23:36 00:23:52
337 739 STRYJAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M16 00:23:36 00:23:52
338 816 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:23:36 00:23:56
339 213 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M30 00:23:36 00:23:57
340 1338 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M30 00:23:37 00:24:03
341 1435 CHODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ ŚWIEBODZIN CHODAK TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:24:22
342 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:38 00:24:05
343 104 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M30 00:23:38 00:24:06
344 296 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:41 00:24:07
345 732 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:23:42 00:23:48
346 147 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:23:42 00:24:04
347 465 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M30 00:23:42 00:23:51
348 803 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:23:43 00:24:11
349 1536 MATUSZCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:45 00:24:05
350 295 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M16 00:23:46 00:24:11
351 1241 WOJDYLAK JAKUB Poznań 1987 M16 00:23:46 00:24:28
352 514 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań 1992 M16 00:23:46 00:25:05
353 1148 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M50 00:23:49 00:24:00
354 664 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:23:50 00:24:16
355 407 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:50 00:24:10
356 1064 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1985 M16 00:23:52 00:24:10
357 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:52 00:24:15
358 1533 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ Kostrzyn LECHIA KOSTRZYN 1977 M30 00:23:52 00:24:51
359 516 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M30 00:23:54 00:24:10
360 645 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1986 M16 00:23:55 00:24:32
361 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:56 00:24:14
362 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:23:56 00:24:14
363 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1982 M16 00:23:56 00:24:33
364 449 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:24:27
365 1146 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:25:43
366 1244 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:25:43
367 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K16 00:24:01 00:26:39
368 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K16 00:24:03 00:24:30
369 383 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K16 00:24:03 00:24:13
370 386 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MADZIA&SEBA TEAM 1982 M16 00:24:05 00:24:43
371 1583 BINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ OBORNIKI G8 OBORNIKI 1999 M0 00:24:05 00:24:35
372 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:24:05 00:24:22
373 1519 OLCZYK MARCIN Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:24:06 00:24:43
374 90 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:24:07 00:24:14
375 940 KRZAN ARKADIUSZ Mosina 1981 M16 00:24:07 00:24:36
376 1497 JAŃCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M16 00:24:12 00:25:15
377 990 DYKSZAK DAMIAN POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:24:14 00:24:40
378 569 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1991 M16 00:24:16 00:24:35
379 466 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M16 00:24:16 00:24:44
380 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:24:18 00:24:36
381 1553 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M30 00:24:19 00:24:40
382 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 00:24:20 00:24:37
383 592 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:24:22 00:24:48
384 402 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1958 K50 00:24:25 00:24:49
385 381 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań PAN TROLOLOLO 1996 M16 00:24:26 00:25:04
386 1524 ROCHOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 M16 00:24:27 00:24:51
387 419 RUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1991 M16 00:24:28 00:24:46
388 722 KNOBLOCH JAKUB Poznan MOTIV HOME TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:28 00:24:48
389 1530 TALARCZYK MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:24:28 00:24:51
390 649 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:30 00:24:50
391 234 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M16 00:24:30 00:25:04
392 763 JEZIERSKI PATRYK Pniewy 1997 M16 00:24:32 00:24:55
393 1541 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:24:32 00:25:02
394 304 KRAUWICKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1976 K30 00:24:33 00:24:53
395 68 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M50 00:24:38 00:25:06
396 52 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:24:40 00:24:59
397 652 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M30 00:24:42 00:25:02
398 228 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań TEAM TRUST POZNAŃ 1951 M50 00:24:43 00:25:14
399 880 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:24:44 00:25:07
400 275 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:24:45 00:25:03
401 818 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS "SKOCZEK"SKOKI 1966 K30 00:24:48 00:25:12
402 446 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:24:50 00:25:21
403 1068 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M30 00:24:52 00:25:15
404 59 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:25:33
405 923 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań FUNDACJA DLACZEGO 1979 K16 00:24:53 00:25:15
406 855 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań RRTEAM, ŻYCIEWBIEGU 1977 K30 00:24:53 00:25:15
407 371 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań BRAK 1972 M30 00:24:53 00:25:23
408 165 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:24:54 00:25:26
409 210 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1966 M30 00:24:54 00:25:15
410 656 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M16 00:24:54 00:25:21
411 911 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:55 00:25:26
412 1319 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M16 00:24:55 00:25:30
413 1546 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:24:56 00:25:46
414 336 STANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:58 00:25:29
415 469 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:24:58 00:25:15
416 338 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M30 00:25:01 00:25:25
417 207 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:25:01 00:26:06
418 359 SZYNKOWSKI VEL SĘK SZYMON Poznań 1982 M16 00:25:03 00:27:24
419 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:25:04 00:25:40
420 549 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K30 00:25:04 00:25:40
421 501 OSTROWSKA ALONA Kórnik RB 1979 K16 00:25:05 00:25:38
422 435 WINIECKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo 1988 M16 00:25:05 00:25:55
423 770 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M30 00:25:06 00:25:30
424 553 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:25:07 00:25:27
425 863 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:07 00:25:15
426 1224 RADUŁA WOJCIECH Poznań 1980 M16 00:25:08 00:25:31
427 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:10 00:25:44
428 554 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1989 M16 00:25:11 00:25:39
429 786 MICHAŁOWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIEZNISZCZALNI 1972 M30 00:25:16 00:25:33
430 324 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K30 00:25:18 00:25:37
431 512 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:25:18 00:25:51
432 686 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:25:19 00:25:54
433 506 SZKUDLAREK MARIAN SWARZĘDZ 1960 M50 00:25:21 00:25:38
434 1303 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K30 00:25:22 00:25:50
435 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K30 00:25:22 00:25:52
436 146 SADOWSKA PAULINA Czarnków 1993 K16 00:25:24 00:26:09
437 1531 DOJS ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:25:25 00:26:14
438 1187 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:25:26 00:25:43
439 362 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:25:28 00:25:51
440 403 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1990 K16 00:25:29 00:25:54
441 1131 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M50 00:25:33 00:25:47
442 235 JACEK PIOTR Poznan 1985 M16 00:25:34 00:25:59
443 416 IGNASIAK KAROL Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:35 00:26:06
444 78 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:25:35 00:26:07
445 1195 BARTOSIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:25:35 00:26:31
446 429 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:25:36 00:26:17
447 588 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:25:37 00:25:50
448 404 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K16 00:25:37 00:26:18
449 108 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:25:38 00:26:14
450 285 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K16 00:25:42 00:26:13
451 567 SZMAJDA REMIGIUSZ Poznań SULMOWIANKA SULMÓW 1983 M16 00:25:42 00:26:18
452 1586 MUŁKOWSKI WOJCIECH OBORNIKI 2000 M0 00:25:45 00:26:16
453 1310 MACHURZ ROBERT POZNAŃ RED FITNESS 1979 M16 00:25:45 00:26:35
454 1584 JENCZYK MIKOŁAJ 2000 M0 00:25:45 00:26:15
455 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:25:45 00:26:42
456 711 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:25:46 00:26:07
457 1578 WALKOWSKA EWA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K16 00:25:46 00:26:18
458 791 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M16 00:25:49 00:26:08
459 1574 MELCER ZUZANNA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:25:49 00:26:21
460 489
488*
GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1985 M16 00:25:53 00:31:45
461 533 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K16 00:25:58 00:27:25
462 1523 ANTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M16 00:25:59 00:26:46
463 1581 CZAJKA MAGDA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:25:59 00:26:36
464 264 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:26:00 00:26:40
465 355 TOMASZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1989 M16 00:26:01 00:26:27
466 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K16 00:26:01 00:28:38
467 1252 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:26:02 00:26:53
468 81 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:03 00:26:19
469 1539 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M30 00:26:03 00:26:44
470 160 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:26:05 00:26:38
471 1407 CHODKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Świebodzin CHODAK TEAM 1983 K16 00:26:05 00:26:53
472 579 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1987 K16 00:26:05 00:27:32
473 869 JARNÓT AGNIESZKA Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1977 K30 00:26:06 00:26:30
474 1265 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:08 00:27:05
475 208 SZUBARGA TOMEK Poznań 1987 M16 00:26:09 00:26:39
476 1001 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:26:09 00:26:40
477 333 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:26:10 00:26:28
478 846 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M30 00:26:10 00:26:58
479 274 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:11 00:26:30
480 148 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M30 00:26:11 00:26:35
481 332 LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:11 00:26:46
482 154 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M30 00:26:13 00:26:28
483 618 MLECZAK HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:26:13 00:26:54
484 987 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:14 00:26:43
485 848 SĘCZKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1985 M16 00:26:14 00:26:56
486 170 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:14 00:32:06
487 1593 PŁAZA KAROLINA 2001 K0 00:26:15 00:27:00
488 1011 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:26:24 00:27:04
489 1052 SIMINIAK MIKOŁAJ Pniewy HARCERZE 1992 M16 00:26:26 00:26:49
490 1394 KUCHARSKI MATEUSZ Świebodzin CHODAK TEAM 1985 M16 00:26:26 00:27:12
491 601 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:28 00:27:01
492 780 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:28 00:26:57
493 1455 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M30 00:26:28 00:27:10
494 1015 SOBKOWSKA KAROLINA Międzychód MUKS1MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:29 00:26:57
495 1572 OPIARA PIOTR PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:26:30 00:27:02
496 1028 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M16 00:26:30 00:27:14
497 392 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M30 00:26:33 00:27:36
498 391 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:26:33 00:27:36
499 1571 SOBIAK ALEKSANDRA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:26:35 00:27:08
500 1418 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:26:35 00:27:11
501 266 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K16 00:26:38 00:26:52
502 853 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK POZNAN 1964 M30 00:26:39 00:27:10
503 250 TOMCZYK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ KB IM. MACIEJA FRANKIEWICZA 1959 K50 00:26:39 00:27:12
504 1054 KALUBA JULIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50 00:26:43 00:27:13
505 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:43 00:27:19
506 642 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:26:44 00:27:18
507 145 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M16 00:26:46 00:27:26
508 1465 KOCHOWICZ FILIP poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M16 00:26:46 00:27:35
509 54 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:26:48 00:27:13
510 30 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:26:49 00:27:13
511 683 KAŁUŻNY JANUSZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:27:23
512 950 CHYŁA MARCIN Poznań 1986 M16 00:26:50 00:27:22
513 212 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły TATA KUBY I PIOTRUSIA 1976 M30 00:26:51 00:27:30
514 692 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:51 00:27:36
515 635 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:26:52 00:27:20
516 570 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1961 M50 00:26:55 00:27:32
517 707 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M16 00:26:55 00:29:01
518 1490 KUPAJ OLA Poznań 1988 K16 00:26:58 00:27:57
519 297 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:26:58 00:27:15
520 971 SZYJA PAWEŁ Poznań OKAPI TEAM 1971 M30 00:26:59 00:27:36
521 317 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:27:00 00:27:26
522 801 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylnica WIECZNIE SŁABI 1952 M50 00:27:02 00:27:18
523 1079 BANASZAK RAFAŁ Oborniki 1974 M30 00:27:02 00:27:32
524 80 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:27:02 00:28:06
525 1491 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:27:04 00:27:26
526 1570 JĘCHOREK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1964 M30 00:27:04 00:27:27
527 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:27:05 00:27:51
528 1059 KUBERKA MALWINA Czerwonak 1991 K16 00:27:06 00:27:41
529 424 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M16 00:27:07 00:27:38
530 1072 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:27:08 00:27:31
531 1104 KOWALSKI MARCIN Poznań 1973 M30 00:27:09 00:27:41
532 453 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:27:12 00:27:58
533 425 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 K16 00:27:12 00:27:42
534 520 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 M16 00:27:15 00:27:44
535 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica - 1973 K30 00:27:17 00:27:54
536 1196 WYPYCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Luboń 1983 M16 00:27:17 00:29:21
537 1406 MIKOŁAJCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K16 00:27:22 00:27:58
538 713 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K16 00:27:22 00:27:58
539 1294 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:27:24 00:27:55
540 345 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:27:24 00:28:09
541 185 BABOROWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań DZIECIOROBY 1980 K16 00:27:24 00:27:59
542 693 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:27:25 00:27:56
543 921 TOMCZAK ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:27:27 00:27:52
544 226 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:27:28 00:28:08
545 370 BUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Środa Wielkopolska NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:27:29 00:28:12
546 1026 GREDCZYSZYN KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K16 00:27:29 00:28:27
547 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:27:30 00:28:01
548 644 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K16 00:27:30 00:28:11
549 1326 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M30 00:27:35 00:28:16
550 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:27:39 00:28:38
551 1328 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M30 00:27:39 00:28:21
552 126 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:27:40 00:28:08
553 607 MAŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIEZSZERZONA 1974 K30 00:27:43 00:28:31
554 653 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań ZABIESZCZADUJ.PL 1988 M16 00:27:45 00:28:40
555 1549 SCHEIBINGER MACIEJ Poznań 1986 M16 00:27:48 00:28:21
556 83 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:27:51 00:28:20
557 260 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M50 00:27:52 00:28:25
558 589 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K30 00:27:57 00:28:13
559 802 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1997 K16 00:27:58 00:28:14
560 590 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K50 00:27:59 00:28:13
561 1528 LUDEK WERONIKA Przeźmierowo 1987 K16 00:27:59 00:28:33
562 254 ROSZCZKA FILIP Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1975 M30 00:28:00 00:29:02
563 428 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo NIEZRZESZONY 1987 K16 00:28:06 00:28:57
564 426 HĘŚ ANNA Trzemeszno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:28:08 00:28:27
565 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:11 00:28:39
566 1563 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:13 00:28:52
567 1226 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:14 00:28:45
568 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:28:14 00:29:03
569 100 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:28:16 00:28:54
570 233 GRUSZCZYŃSKA GRAŻYNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1982 K16 00:28:16 00:28:52
571 988 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K16 00:28:16 00:28:55
572 1526 DRZEWIECKI PAWEŁ Lusowo 1996 M16 00:28:18 00:28:52
573 27 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:28:18 00:28:59
574 87 OWCZARZAK PIOTR Gniezno 1957 M50 00:28:19 00:28:51
575 1029 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K16 00:28:20 00:29:05
576 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:28:25 00:29:11
577 1066 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:26 00:28:51
578 209 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M30 00:28:26 00:29:07
579 916 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:28:26 00:29:14
580 623 GREGORCZYK ANNA Poznań KS SZARŻUJĄCE BOBRY 1982 K16 00:28:27 00:29:05
581 958 SZAMAŁEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:28:27 00:29:06
582 1327 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska 1969 M30 00:28:28 00:29:13
583 64 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K16 00:28:31 00:29:52
584 1476 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:31 00:29:22
585 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:28:32 00:29:19
586 672 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M50 00:28:34 00:29:00
587 117 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:28:35 00:29:13
588 1424 STARCZEWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:36 00:29:19
589 517 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K16 00:28:38 00:29:30
590 1485 FRĄK EWA SIERAKÓW CROSS SIERAKOWSKI 1984 K16 00:28:40 00:29:09
591 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:28:40 00:29:34
592 508 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:28:41 00:29:33
593 1221 KĘPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:42 00:29:24
594 616 MICHALSKI TOMASZ Kostrzyn BBL POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:28:42 00:30:12
595 535 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:28:43 00:29:10
596 833 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:28:47 00:29:07
597 1538 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M16 00:28:48 00:29:18
598 40 SYNOWIEC GRZEGORZ Przeźmierowo 1979 M16 00:28:50 00:29:24
599 580 MALUŚKA KASIA Grodzisk Wlkp. YUPPI SQUAD 1979 K16 00:28:50 00:29:31
600 1585 LESZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ ŁĄKI ZAMKOWE 1981 M16 00:28:50 00:29:36
601 105 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K16 00:28:50 00:29:39
602 687 GORCZYCA MAGDALENA Kobylnica 1971 K30 00:28:53 00:29:30
603 1566 SIUBA ROZALIA Kłodawa NKB CHYŻY 1987 K16 00:28:54 00:29:27
604 568 LIGĘZA BARTOSZ Zbąszyń 1990 M16 00:28:54 00:29:37
605 1367 ZAGÓRNA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:28:56 00:29:23
606 79 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M16 00:29:02 00:29:43
607 749 SIKORSKA-MAJ SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:02 00:29:55
608 409 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:29:04 00:29:30
609 775 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M30 00:29:05 00:29:38
610 694 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:29:12 00:29:32
611 981 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:29:12 00:30:02
612 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:29:12 00:29:41
613 286 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:29:12 00:29:56
614 538 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań SCIM 1963 K50 00:29:12 00:30:08
615 539 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:29:12 00:30:08
616 44 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1977 K30 00:29:17 00:29:52
617 1355 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:29:20 00:29:57
618 1561 KRUK DARIA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:28 00:30:02
619 1532 GALUS KAROLINA Tulce 1978 K30 00:29:34 00:30:09
620 1412 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:38 00:30:16
621 1215 KUCIEWICZ MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1974 K30 00:29:40 00:30:26
622 1453 RADAJEWSKI RAFAL Poznań RAFI 1980 M16 00:29:41 00:30:28
623 1030 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:29:44 00:30:27
624 305 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K16 00:29:46 00:30:30
625 1565 GORWA JOANNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:54 00:30:29
626 526 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:29:57 00:30:27
627 1369 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K30 00:30:02 00:30:46
628 1108 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:08 00:30:33
629 1359 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K50 00:30:08 00:30:45
630 1107 SZEWCZYK MARTA Buk 1987 K16 00:30:08 00:31:05
631 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:30:08 00:30:49
632 926 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:30:13 00:30:57
633 1477 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M16 00:30:15 00:31:04
634 708 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K16 00:30:16 00:32:10
635 724 ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skórzewo PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1981 M16 00:30:21 00:31:11
636 959 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:30:23 00:31:01
637 1073 PELCER MARZENA Miękowo 1964 K30 00:30:24 00:31:11
638 206 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K30 00:30:24 00:31:21
639 434 WASAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań . 1983 K16 00:30:25 00:31:12
640 111 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:30:25 00:31:14
641 486 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1958 K50 00:30:25 00:31:20
642 558 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:30:45 00:31:23
643 868 MATYSIAK MARCIN Ruchocice XXX 1980 M16 00:30:48 00:31:30
644 360 CZAPLICKI PAWEŁ Poznań SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1968 M30 00:30:57 00:31:33
645 1582 GULOWATY JAROSŁAW DĄBROWA 1968 M30 00:31:02 00:31:51
646 255 DZIEDZIC MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K16 00:31:06 00:31:33
647 1308 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K30 00:31:08 00:31:48
648 709 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:31:08 00:31:48
649 256 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K30 00:31:09 00:31:56
650 181 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M16 00:31:12 00:32:09
651 527 BRÓŹDZIŃSKA AGATA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1987 K16 00:31:22 00:31:52
652 1321 BŁASZCZYK BARTOSZ Poznań 1989 M16 00:31:23 00:31:58
653 1527 REINIGER PAULINA SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY 1977 K30 00:31:25 00:32:07
654 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K16 00:31:34 00:32:13
655 575 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:31:34 00:32:14
656 929 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:44 00:32:24
657 1560 STANOCH HANNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:31:58 00:32:33
658 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:32:03 00:33:12
659 106 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:32:11 00:33:03
660 361 BARAN MAGDALENA Toruń SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1979 K16 00:32:14 00:32:50
661 591 ZAMARLICKA MONIKA Poznań 1989 K16 00:32:16 00:33:07
662 156 URBANIAK MICHAŁ Poznań BMI>30 RUNNING TEAM 1984 M16 00:32:21 00:33:18
663 109 PAWŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Siekierki Wielkie 1977 M30 00:32:22 00:33:24
664 112 PAWŁOWSKA EWA Siekierki Wielkie 1977 K30 00:32:23 00:33:24
665 1472 BŁASZKIEWICZ JADWIGA Gruszczyn 45 PDH "BÓR" 1989 K16 00:32:34 00:33:13
666 757 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:32:39 00:33:02
667 1493 MACHURA ANIA Poznań RED FITNESS 1979 K16 00:32:41 00:33:50
668 1122 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M16 00:32:57 00:35:02
669 1119 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K16 00:32:57 00:35:02
670 29 MALUJDY ALDONA Poznań 1959 K50 00:32:59 00:33:22
671 845 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K30 00:33:00 00:33:52
672 1067 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:33:11 00:33:58
673 974 PTAK KATARZYNA Poznań DRUŻYNA ORZEŁKA 1988 K16 00:33:21 00:33:59
674 369 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M50 00:33:25 00:34:32
675 620 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 K16 00:33:32 00:34:21
676 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:33:37 00:34:22
677 634 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:33:37 00:34:14
678 344 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:33:58 00:34:57
679 1544 HANKE ILONA Śrem 1976 K30 00:34:04 00:34:43
680 1599
1551*
HANKE ANDŻELINA Poznań 1973 K30 00:34:13 00:34:52
681 1255 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K16 00:34:14 00:35:05
682 822 BARTOSIK EWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:34:29 00:35:25
683 821 BARTOSIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:34:29 00:35:25
684 626 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:34:39 00:35:32
685 1117 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Poznań 1980 K16 00:34:40 00:35:14
686 1053 PELCER JEREMI Miękowo 1962 M50 00:34:46 00:35:34
687 1592 PŁAZA DOROTA 1968 K30 00:34:59 00:35:45
688 1082 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:35:00 00:35:53
689 847 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K30 00:36:16 00:37:08
690 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:36:46 00:37:43
691 1149 PLUCIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1994 K16 00:36:48 00:37:23
692 1379 PAWELEC JADWIGA Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 00:36:49 00:37:45
693 1512 MICHALAK RENATA Koźmin Wlkp DEBIUT :D 1983 K16 00:37:08 00:37:19
694 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:37:29 00:38:03
695 1378 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:37:37 00:38:44
696 1277 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K30 00:40:30 00:41:38
697 886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K50 00:44:27 00:44:32
698 1422 BLASZKA MICHAŁ KIEKRZ NORDIC WALKING 1978 M30 00:45:13 00:46:16
699 1322 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K30 00:45:15 00:46:18
700 1204 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO - ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:46:18 00:47:23
701 1351 SZPAK MIROSŁAWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:46:18 00:47:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni