z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

22.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1002 CIESLAK AGNIESZKA Slesin KS AZS AWF KATOWICE 1989 K16 00:18:00 00:18:00
2 798 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:18:30 00:18:31
3 1264 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew AZS UM POZNAŃ 1990 K16 00:19:05 00:19:05
4 964 GRZEŚ KRYSTYNA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:06 00:19:07
5 283 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:27 00:19:28
6 19 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K16 00:19:47 00:19:49
7 73 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:19:56 00:20:01
8 759 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:20:03 00:20:06
9 267 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K16 00:20:34 00:20:38
10 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań POZNANBIEGA.PL 1985 K16 00:20:53 00:21:03
11 536 KAMIŃSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:20:53 00:21:05
12 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:20:56 00:21:02
13 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:21:00 00:21:14
14 685 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL OLIMPIA 1997 K16 00:21:04 00:21:06
15 1176 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM POZNAŃ/ KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA/ BBL TORUŃ 1994 K16 00:21:18 00:21:29
16 1537 HENDRZYK-MAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:21:19 00:21:30
17 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:21:20 00:21:30
18 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K16 00:21:26 00:21:33
19 1522 WZIĘTEK KAMILA Międzychód . 1990 K16 00:21:49 00:21:53
20 1156 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1979 K16 00:21:53 00:22:03
21 17 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA-MARIA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 K16 00:22:10 00:22:12
22 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:21 00:22:48
23 153 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:26 00:22:31
24 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:22:39 00:22:57
25 74 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16 00:22:42 00:22:51
26 1234 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K16 00:22:46 00:22:59
27 1169 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:22:46 00:23:03
28 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K16 00:23:17 00:23:35
29 1511 ROTKIEWICZ DARIA Czarne 1991 K16 00:23:18 00:23:41
30 471 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K16 00:23:30 00:23:50
31 202 KĄKLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1987 K16 00:23:31 00:23:51
32 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:38 00:24:05
33 732 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:23:42 00:23:48
34 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:56 00:24:14
35 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:23:56 00:24:14
36 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K16 00:24:01 00:26:39
37 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K16 00:24:03 00:24:30
38 383 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K16 00:24:03 00:24:13
39 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:24:05 00:24:22
40 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:24:18 00:24:36
41 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 00:24:20 00:24:37
42 1530 TALARCZYK MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:24:28 00:24:51
43 923 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań FUNDACJA DLACZEGO 1979 K16 00:24:53 00:25:15
44 207 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:25:01 00:26:06
45 501 OSTROWSKA ALONA Kórnik RB 1979 K16 00:25:05 00:25:38
46 146 SADOWSKA PAULINA Czarnków 1993 K16 00:25:24 00:26:09
47 1531 DOJS ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:25:25 00:26:14
48 403 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1990 K16 00:25:29 00:25:54
49 1195 BARTOSIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:25:35 00:26:31
50 588 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:25:37 00:25:50
51 404 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K16 00:25:37 00:26:18
52 285 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K16 00:25:42 00:26:13
53 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:25:45 00:26:42
54 1578 WALKOWSKA EWA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K16 00:25:46 00:26:18
55 1574 MELCER ZUZANNA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:25:49 00:26:21
56 533 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K16 00:25:58 00:27:25
57 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K16 00:26:01 00:28:38
58 81 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:03 00:26:19
59 1407 CHODKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Świebodzin CHODAK TEAM 1983 K16 00:26:05 00:26:53
60 579 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1987 K16 00:26:05 00:27:32
61 332 LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:11 00:26:46
62 780 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:28 00:26:57
63 1015 SOBKOWSKA KAROLINA Międzychód MUKS1MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:29 00:26:57
64 1571 SOBIAK ALEKSANDRA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:26:35 00:27:08
65 266 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K16 00:26:38 00:26:52
66 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:43 00:27:19
67 1490 KUPAJ OLA Poznań 1988 K16 00:26:58 00:27:57
68 80 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:27:02 00:28:06
69 1491 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:27:04 00:27:26
70 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:27:05 00:27:51
71 1059 KUBERKA MALWINA Czerwonak 1991 K16 00:27:06 00:27:41
72 425 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 K16 00:27:12 00:27:42
73 1406 MIKOŁAJCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K16 00:27:22 00:27:58
74 713 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K16 00:27:22 00:27:58
75 1294 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:27:24 00:27:55
76 185 BABOROWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań DZIECIOROBY 1980 K16 00:27:24 00:27:59
77 921 TOMCZAK ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:27:27 00:27:52
78 370 BUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Środa Wielkopolska NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:27:29 00:28:12
79 1026 GREDCZYSZYN KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K16 00:27:29 00:28:27
80 644 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K16 00:27:30 00:28:11
81 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:27:39 00:28:38
82 83 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:27:51 00:28:20
83 802 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1997 K16 00:27:58 00:28:14
84 1528 LUDEK WERONIKA Przeźmierowo 1987 K16 00:27:59 00:28:33
85 428 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo NIEZRZESZONY 1987 K16 00:28:06 00:28:57
86 1226 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:14 00:28:45
87 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:28:14 00:29:03
88 233 GRUSZCZYŃSKA GRAŻYNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1982 K16 00:28:16 00:28:52
89 988 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K16 00:28:16 00:28:55
90 1029 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K16 00:28:20 00:29:05
91 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:28:25 00:29:11
92 623 GREGORCZYK ANNA Poznań KS SZARŻUJĄCE BOBRY 1982 K16 00:28:27 00:29:05
93 64 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K16 00:28:31 00:29:52
94 1476 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:31 00:29:22
95 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:28:32 00:29:19
96 1424 STARCZEWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:36 00:29:19
97 517 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K16 00:28:38 00:29:30
98 1485 FRĄK EWA SIERAKÓW CROSS SIERAKOWSKI 1984 K16 00:28:40 00:29:09
99 580 MALUŚKA KASIA Grodzisk Wlkp. YUPPI SQUAD 1979 K16 00:28:50 00:29:31
100 105 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K16 00:28:50 00:29:39
101 1566 SIUBA ROZALIA Kłodawa NKB CHYŻY 1987 K16 00:28:54 00:29:27
102 1367 ZAGÓRNA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:28:56 00:29:23
103 1412 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:38 00:30:16
104 1030 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:29:44 00:30:27
105 305 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K16 00:29:46 00:30:30
106 1107 SZEWCZYK MARTA Buk 1987 K16 00:30:08 00:31:05
107 708 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K16 00:30:16 00:32:10
108 434 WASAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań . 1983 K16 00:30:25 00:31:12
109 111 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:30:25 00:31:14
110 558 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:30:45 00:31:23
111 255 DZIEDZIC MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K16 00:31:06 00:31:33
112 527 BRÓŹDZIŃSKA AGATA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1987 K16 00:31:22 00:31:52
113 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K16 00:31:34 00:32:13
114 929 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:44 00:32:24
115 1560 STANOCH HANNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:31:58 00:32:33
116 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:32:03 00:33:12
117 361 BARAN MAGDALENA Toruń SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1979 K16 00:32:14 00:32:50
118 591 ZAMARLICKA MONIKA Poznań 1989 K16 00:32:16 00:33:07
119 1472 BŁASZKIEWICZ JADWIGA Gruszczyn 45 PDH "BÓR" 1989 K16 00:32:34 00:33:13
120 1493 MACHURA ANIA Poznań RED FITNESS 1979 K16 00:32:41 00:33:50
121 1119 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K16 00:32:57 00:35:02
122 1067 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:33:11 00:33:58
123 974 PTAK KATARZYNA Poznań DRUŻYNA ORZEŁKA 1988 K16 00:33:21 00:33:59
124 620 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 K16 00:33:32 00:34:21
125 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:33:37 00:34:22
126 634 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:33:37 00:34:14
127 1255 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K16 00:34:14 00:35:05
128 1117 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Poznań 1980 K16 00:34:40 00:35:14
129 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:36:46 00:37:43
130 1149 PLUCIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1994 K16 00:36:48 00:37:23
131 1512 MICHALAK RENATA Koźmin Wlkp DEBIUT :D 1983 K16 00:37:08 00:37:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni