z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

22.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1269 MAIK MATEUSZ Czempiń AZS POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:14:41 00:14:41
2 1325 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1985 M16 00:15:43 00:15:43
3 1240 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna LEŚNE LUDKI 1979 M16 00:16:10 00:16:10
4 515 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1996 M16 00:16:16 00:16:17
5 16 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:16:27 00:16:27
6 5 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON 1983 M16 00:16:36 00:16:36
7 866 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:16:39 00:16:39
8 26 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M16 00:16:42 00:16:43
9 1300 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:16:52 00:16:52
10 1591 KAROLCZAK PIOTR poznań 1982 M16 00:17:01 00:17:02
11 862 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki KU AZS PP POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:17:01 00:17:02
12 135 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Poznań 1990 M16 00:17:09 00:17:10
13 23 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:17:09 00:17:10
14 1434 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 M16 00:17:14 00:17:15
15 203 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M16 00:17:23 00:17:24
16 679 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M16 00:17:26 00:17:27
17 247 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:17:38 00:17:39
18 1431 STEFAŃSKI RAFAŁ Murowana Goślina UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:17:42 00:17:42
19 24 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M16 00:17:43 00:17:44
20 1118 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M16 00:17:46 00:17:47
21 180 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:17:46 00:17:47
22 66 ZAWIDZKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1984 M16 00:17:48 00:17:50
23 861 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:17:50 00:17:51
24 414 PAWLAK MARCIN Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:17:50 00:17:51
25 608 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M16 00:17:53 00:17:54
26 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:17:56 00:17:57
27 1182 PACH TOMASZ WOŁÓW NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M16 00:18:06 00:18:08
28 714 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań 1979 M16 00:18:07 00:18:10
29 72 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:18:19 00:18:21
30 1535 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:18:19 00:18:21
31 271 PASTWA MACIEJ Poznań 1986 M16 00:18:26 00:18:27
32 1579 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M16 00:18:32 00:18:39
33 38 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC, ŻARTUJĘ, NIE MA TAKIEGO:) 1980 M16 00:18:38 00:18:41
34 124 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:18:40 00:18:42
35 1179 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1994 M16 00:18:41 00:18:46
36 477 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:44 00:18:46
37 468 BALICKI ARTUR Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:18:44 00:18:48
38 519 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M16 00:18:47 00:18:51
39 102 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:18:50 00:18:55
40 93 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:18:53 00:18:55
41 643 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M16 00:18:56 00:18:58
42 1013 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M16 00:19:00 00:19:02
43 920 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M16 00:19:00 00:19:02
44 378 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:19:00 00:19:06
45 120 GABRYSZAK ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:19:01 00:19:03
46 727 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M16 00:19:07 00:19:11
47 136 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:19:10 00:19:13
48 804 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:19:10 00:19:14
49 774 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:19:14 00:19:18
50 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:19:15 00:19:17
51 1521 SZAFRANEK RADOSŁAW Rokietnica SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1986 M16 00:19:18 00:19:19
52 1086 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M16 00:19:18 00:19:27
53 268 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M16 00:19:20 00:19:24
54 628 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:19:21 00:19:24
55 122 FRĄK TOMASZ Sieraków 1982 M16 00:19:27 00:19:29
56 125 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 7DAK 1987 M16 00:19:28 00:19:36
57 70 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M16 00:19:31 00:19:37
58 1556 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września WWW.POMAGAMAKTYWNIE.PL 1979 M16 00:19:36 00:19:42
59 1299 ORDZA TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1988 M16 00:19:37 00:19:43
60 534 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:19:43 00:19:47
61 1458 POŁOMKA RAFAŁ Poznań 1989 M16 00:19:44 00:19:52
62 743 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:19:50 00:19:55
63 476 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:19:51 00:19:55
64 76 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:19:53 00:19:57
65 363 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M16 00:19:57 00:20:02
66 157 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Pniewy NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:20:00 00:20:06
67 177 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M16 00:20:01 00:20:06
68 376 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:20:05 00:20:09
69 831 GEPPERT JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M16 00:20:05 00:20:16
70 491 FRĄCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1983 M16 00:20:06 00:20:11
71 733 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:20:08 00:20:14
72 1003 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:20:09 00:20:15
73 48 FOLTYN MARCIN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:20:10 00:20:18
74 532 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:20:10 00:20:17
75 1027 TOMIAK DOMINIK Komorniki 1980 M16 00:20:10 00:20:17
76 82 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M16 00:20:12 00:20:20
77 71 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M16 00:20:13 00:20:24
78 1460 KNASIECKI MARCIN Poznań 1985 M16 00:20:18 00:20:28
79 1019 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:20:23 00:20:26
80 632 BIELERZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/AWF POZNAŃ 1991 M16 00:20:25 00:20:28
81 1345 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M16 00:20:27 00:20:34
82 444 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:20:30 00:20:33
83 1590 SZWAJKOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1979 M16 00:20:31 00:20:41
84 492 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:20:35 00:20:45
85 1432 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1983 M16 00:20:36 00:20:43
86 1368 KUBIAK KAMIL Poznań BRAK 1990 M16 00:20:38 00:21:22
87 58 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:20:39 00:20:49
88 51 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:40 00:20:47
89 548 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M16 00:20:41 00:20:48
90 1097 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M16 00:20:42 00:20:49
91 815 ĆWIETNIA RAFAŁ SIERAKÓW 1979 M16 00:20:42 00:20:51
92 227 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:20:43 00:20:47
93 248 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań 4BADBOYS 1982 M16 00:20:43 00:20:51
94 65 LIGĘZA PATRYK Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ 1993 M16 00:20:48 00:20:52
95 1250 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ ALAN Nekla 1985 M16 00:20:49 00:20:55
96 379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:20:49 00:20:56
97 372 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1987 M16 00:20:50 00:21:01
98 113 DOMAGAŁA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:20:54 00:21:04
99 1272 REMBACZ JAROSŁAW Międzychód 1980 M16 00:20:54 00:21:02
100 222 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M16 00:20:55 00:21:08
101 1573 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:20:56 00:21:02
102 272 GRZELKA TOMASZ Kaźmierz BRYGADA RUMCAJSA ROJBERA 1983 M16 00:20:56 00:21:07
103 985 MOROS LUCJAN Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1982 M16 00:20:56 00:21:08
104 946 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M16 00:20:59 00:21:09
105 140 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M16 00:21:01 00:21:11
106 1403 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:21:06 00:21:11
107 1238 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły NIEZRZESZONY SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M16 00:21:06 00:21:15
108 1237 BUDZICZ ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FOREVER 1985 M16 00:21:10 00:21:13
109 452 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M16 00:21:11 00:21:18
110 300 CZERWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1981 M16 00:21:12 00:21:20
111 1520 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M16 00:21:13 00:21:26
112 223 SZCZEPAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1982 M16 00:21:13 00:21:25
113 462 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:21:14 00:21:27
114 1263 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M16 00:21:16 00:21:28
115 1542 LISIECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:21:18 00:21:29
116 1334 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:23 00:21:35
117 945 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M16 00:21:25 00:21:41
118 555 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M16 00:21:26 00:21:41
119 903 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M16 00:21:29 00:21:48
120 1168 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M16 00:21:32 00:21:42
121 169 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M16 00:21:35 00:21:47
122 522 KAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:21:36 00:21:52
123 547 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:21:39 00:21:45
124 969 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. 1979 M16 00:21:39 00:21:48
125 797 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M16 00:21:41 00:21:50
126 103 JASICZAK JAKUB Dąbrówka 1983 M16 00:21:42 00:21:55
127 762 JEZIERSKI BARTOSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M16 00:21:43 00:21:50
128 173 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M16 00:21:45 00:21:57
129 97 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:21:51 00:22:02
130 493 TELICKI ANDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:21:54 00:22:05
131 1518 FABIS JAKUB Strykowo 1986 M16 00:21:55 00:22:09
132 1587 WARDAK MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:55 00:22:14
133 390 STARKOWSKI SZYMON Poznan BLADE RUNNER 1979 M16 00:21:56 00:22:09
134 977 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań 1982 M16 00:21:58 00:22:01
135 1386 MONCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1990 M16 00:21:59 00:22:13
136 936 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:21:59 00:21:59
137 1071 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:22:02 00:22:16
138 1347 GAJEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1988 M16 00:22:03 00:22:18
139 839 BEDNAREK ARTUR Pobiedziska POBIEDZISKA 1983 M16 00:22:08 00:22:22
140 406 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M16 00:22:09 00:26:12
141 1564 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo 1985 M16 00:22:10 00:22:31
142 1588 BORCIUCH DAWID SZCZECIN NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:22:11 00:22:30
143 309 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M16 00:22:11 00:22:25
144 1128 MELLER MARCIN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M16 00:22:11 00:22:26
145 162 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M16 00:22:23 00:22:36
146 720 GRUPA HUBERT Kościan PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M16 00:22:26 00:22:43
147 545 SŁOMA KRYSTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M16 00:22:27 00:22:40
148 1267 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M16 00:22:29 00:22:50
149 189 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M16 00:22:33 00:22:38
150 308 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1980 M16 00:22:33 00:22:47
151 311 ZYWAR MICHAL Poznań 1985 M16 00:22:35 00:22:55
152 375 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M16 00:22:36 00:22:52
153 57 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:37 00:23:04
154 245 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M16 00:22:38 00:22:47
155 1420 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1998 M16 00:22:38 00:22:59
156 593 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M16 00:22:43 00:23:00
157 1283 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:22:46 00:23:02
158 91 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M16 00:22:47 00:24:03
159 826 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:49 00:23:16
160 696 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M16 00:22:50 00:23:10
161 585 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:22:54 00:23:10
162 265 MYSZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań FCB 1983 M16 00:22:55 00:23:16
163 1219 CZERNIGA DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:22:56 00:23:00
164 306 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M16 00:23:01 00:24:10
165 438 WOJCIECHOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1997 M16 00:23:02 00:23:24
166 1280 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M16 00:23:02 00:23:30
167 163 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:23:03 00:23:25
168 204 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:23:05 00:23:23
169 1467 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M16 00:23:06 00:23:21
170 12 CZUBAK PAWEŁ KALISZ WSNHID 1988 M16 00:23:10 00:23:48
171 747 NASKRĘT RYSZARD Poznań 1980 M16 00:23:11 00:23:28
172 1495 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1984 M16 00:23:12 00:23:26
173 461 KULPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1989 M16 00:23:13 00:23:31
174 873 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M16 00:23:15 00:23:27
175 384 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:16 00:23:37
176 892 WĄGROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1982 M16 00:23:17 00:23:38
177 393 ŚLUSAREK GRZEGORZ Gołuski POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1981 M16 00:23:18 00:23:39
178 473 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M16 00:23:20 00:24:29
179 129 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:23:22 00:24:26
180 581 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M16 00:23:25 00:23:53
181 1555 WOLNIEWICZ JAKUB Kostrzyn 1990 M16 00:23:26 00:24:23
182 899 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1997 M16 00:23:29 00:23:58
183 3 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice 1987 M16 00:23:36 00:24:07
184 251 JESZKA MAREK Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:23:36 00:23:52
185 739 STRYJAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M16 00:23:36 00:23:52
186 816 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:23:36 00:23:56
187 296 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:41 00:24:07
188 1536 MATUSZCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:45 00:24:05
189 295 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M16 00:23:46 00:24:11
190 1241 WOJDYLAK JAKUB Poznań 1987 M16 00:23:46 00:24:28
191 514 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań 1992 M16 00:23:46 00:25:05
192 1064 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1985 M16 00:23:52 00:24:10
193 645 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1986 M16 00:23:55 00:24:32
194 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1982 M16 00:23:56 00:24:33
195 386 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MADZIA&SEBA TEAM 1982 M16 00:24:05 00:24:43
196 940 KRZAN ARKADIUSZ Mosina 1981 M16 00:24:07 00:24:36
197 1497 JAŃCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M16 00:24:12 00:25:15
198 569 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1991 M16 00:24:16 00:24:35
199 466 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M16 00:24:16 00:24:44
200 592 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:24:22 00:24:48
201 381 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań PAN TROLOLOLO 1996 M16 00:24:26 00:25:04
202 1524 ROCHOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 M16 00:24:27 00:24:51
203 419 RUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1991 M16 00:24:28 00:24:46
204 234 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M16 00:24:30 00:25:04
205 763 JEZIERSKI PATRYK Pniewy 1997 M16 00:24:32 00:24:55
206 880 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:24:44 00:25:07
207 656 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M16 00:24:54 00:25:21
208 1319 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M16 00:24:55 00:25:30
209 359 SZYNKOWSKI VEL SĘK SZYMON Poznań 1982 M16 00:25:03 00:27:24
210 435 WINIECKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo 1988 M16 00:25:05 00:25:55
211 553 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:25:07 00:25:27
212 1224 RADUŁA WOJCIECH Poznań 1980 M16 00:25:08 00:25:31
213 554 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1989 M16 00:25:11 00:25:39
214 512 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:25:18 00:25:51
215 362 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:25:28 00:25:51
216 235 JACEK PIOTR Poznan 1985 M16 00:25:34 00:25:59
217 78 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:25:35 00:26:07
218 429 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:25:36 00:26:17
219 108 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:25:38 00:26:14
220 567 SZMAJDA REMIGIUSZ Poznań SULMOWIANKA SULMÓW 1983 M16 00:25:42 00:26:18
221 1310 MACHURZ ROBERT POZNAŃ RED FITNESS 1979 M16 00:25:45 00:26:35
222 791 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M16 00:25:49 00:26:08
223 489
488*
GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1985 M16 00:25:53 00:31:45
224 1523 ANTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M16 00:25:59 00:26:46
225 355 TOMASZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1989 M16 00:26:01 00:26:27
226 208 SZUBARGA TOMEK Poznań 1987 M16 00:26:09 00:26:39
227 848 SĘCZKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1985 M16 00:26:14 00:26:56
228 1052 SIMINIAK MIKOŁAJ Pniewy HARCERZE 1992 M16 00:26:26 00:26:49
229 1394 KUCHARSKI MATEUSZ Świebodzin CHODAK TEAM 1985 M16 00:26:26 00:27:12
230 1028 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M16 00:26:30 00:27:14
231 145 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M16 00:26:46 00:27:26
232 1465 KOCHOWICZ FILIP poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M16 00:26:46 00:27:35
233 950 CHYŁA MARCIN Poznań 1986 M16 00:26:50 00:27:22
234 707 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M16 00:26:55 00:29:01
235 424 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M16 00:27:07 00:27:38
236 1072 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:27:08 00:27:31
237 520 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 M16 00:27:15 00:27:44
238 1196 WYPYCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Luboń 1983 M16 00:27:17 00:29:21
239 653 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań ZABIESZCZADUJ.PL 1988 M16 00:27:45 00:28:40
240 1549 SCHEIBINGER MACIEJ Poznań 1986 M16 00:27:48 00:28:21
241 1526 DRZEWIECKI PAWEŁ Lusowo 1996 M16 00:28:18 00:28:52
242 916 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:28:26 00:29:14
243 958 SZAMAŁEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:28:27 00:29:06
244 117 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:28:35 00:29:13
245 1538 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M16 00:28:48 00:29:18
246 40 SYNOWIEC GRZEGORZ Przeźmierowo 1979 M16 00:28:50 00:29:24
247 1585 LESZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ ŁĄKI ZAMKOWE 1981 M16 00:28:50 00:29:36
248 568 LIGĘZA BARTOSZ Zbąszyń 1990 M16 00:28:54 00:29:37
249 79 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M16 00:29:02 00:29:43
250 981 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:29:12 00:30:02
251 1355 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:29:20 00:29:57
252 1453 RADAJEWSKI RAFAL Poznań RAFI 1980 M16 00:29:41 00:30:28
253 1477 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M16 00:30:15 00:31:04
254 724 ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skórzewo PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1981 M16 00:30:21 00:31:11
255 868 MATYSIAK MARCIN Ruchocice XXX 1980 M16 00:30:48 00:31:30
256 709 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:31:08 00:31:48
257 181 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M16 00:31:12 00:32:09
258 1321 BŁASZCZYK BARTOSZ Poznań 1989 M16 00:31:23 00:31:58
259 575 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:31:34 00:32:14
260 156 URBANIAK MICHAŁ Poznań BMI>30 RUNNING TEAM 1984 M16 00:32:21 00:33:18
261 1122 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M16 00:32:57 00:35:02
262 821 BARTOSIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:34:29 00:35:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni