z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

22.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K30 00:18:54 00:18:55
2 289 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:20:50 00:21:02
3 22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:21:15 00:21:22
4 1580 KASICA RENATA Daszewice 1978 K30 00:21:35 00:21:46
5 190 DUPLAGA-PANKOWSKA IZABELA Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K30 00:22:24 00:22:42
6 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K30 00:22:54 00:23:06
7 183 SKURAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań THE DREAM SEQUENCER 1978 K30 00:23:03 00:23:21
8 288 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:23:09 00:23:20
9 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:23:23 00:23:45
10 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:52 00:24:15
11 304 KRAUWICKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1976 K30 00:24:33 00:24:53
12 818 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS "SKOCZEK"SKOKI 1966 K30 00:24:48 00:25:12
13 855 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań RRTEAM, ŻYCIEWBIEGU 1977 K30 00:24:53 00:25:15
14 469 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:24:58 00:25:15
15 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:25:04 00:25:40
16 549 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K30 00:25:04 00:25:40
17 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:10 00:25:44
18 324 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K30 00:25:18 00:25:37
19 686 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:25:19 00:25:54
20 1303 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K30 00:25:22 00:25:50
21 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K30 00:25:22 00:25:52
22 1187 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:25:26 00:25:43
23 1581 CZAJKA MAGDA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:25:59 00:26:36
24 160 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:26:05 00:26:38
25 869 JARNÓT AGNIESZKA Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1977 K30 00:26:06 00:26:30
26 333 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:26:10 00:26:28
27 274 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:11 00:26:30
28 170 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:14 00:32:06
29 391 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:26:33 00:27:36
30 1418 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:26:35 00:27:11
31 297 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:26:58 00:27:15
32 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica - 1973 K30 00:27:17 00:27:54
33 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:27:30 00:28:01
34 607 MAŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIEZSZERZONA 1974 K30 00:27:43 00:28:31
35 589 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K30 00:27:57 00:28:13
36 426 HĘŚ ANNA Trzemeszno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:28:08 00:28:27
37 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:11 00:28:39
38 1563 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:13 00:28:52
39 1066 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:26 00:28:51
40 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:28:40 00:29:34
41 1221 KĘPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:42 00:29:24
42 687 GORCZYCA MAGDALENA Kobylnica 1971 K30 00:28:53 00:29:30
43 749 SIKORSKA-MAJ SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:02 00:29:55
44 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:29:12 00:29:41
45 44 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1977 K30 00:29:17 00:29:52
46 1561 KRUK DARIA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:28 00:30:02
47 1532 GALUS KAROLINA Tulce 1978 K30 00:29:34 00:30:09
48 1215 KUCIEWICZ MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1974 K30 00:29:40 00:30:26
49 1565 GORWA JOANNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:54 00:30:29
50 1369 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K30 00:30:02 00:30:46
51 1108 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:08 00:30:33
52 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:30:08 00:30:49
53 926 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:30:13 00:30:57
54 1073 PELCER MARZENA Miękowo 1964 K30 00:30:24 00:31:11
55 206 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K30 00:30:24 00:31:21
56 1308 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K30 00:31:08 00:31:48
57 256 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K30 00:31:09 00:31:56
58 1527 REINIGER PAULINA SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY 1977 K30 00:31:25 00:32:07
59 106 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:32:11 00:33:03
60 112 PAWŁOWSKA EWA Siekierki Wielkie 1977 K30 00:32:23 00:33:24
61 757 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:32:39 00:33:02
62 845 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K30 00:33:00 00:33:52
63 1544 HANKE ILONA Śrem 1976 K30 00:34:04 00:34:43
64 1599
1551*
HANKE ANDŻELINA Poznań 1973 K30 00:34:13 00:34:52
65 626 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:34:39 00:35:32
66 1592 PŁAZA DOROTA 1968 K30 00:34:59 00:35:45
67 1082 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:35:00 00:35:53
68 847 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K30 00:36:16 00:37:08
69 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:37:29 00:38:03
70 1277 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K30 00:40:30 00:41:38
71 1322 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K30 00:45:15 00:46:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni