z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

22.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1002 CIESLAK AGNIESZKA Slesin KS AZS AWF KATOWICE 1989 K16 00:18:00 00:18:00
2 798 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:18:30 00:18:31
3 8 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K30 00:18:54 00:18:55
4 1264 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew AZS UM POZNAŃ 1990 K16 00:19:05 00:19:05
5 964 GRZEŚ KRYSTYNA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:06 00:19:07
6 283 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:27 00:19:28
7 19 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K16 00:19:47 00:19:49
8 73 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:19:56 00:20:01
9 759 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:20:03 00:20:06
10 267 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K16 00:20:34 00:20:38
11 289 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:20:50 00:21:02
12 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań POZNANBIEGA.PL 1985 K16 00:20:53 00:21:03
13 536 KAMIŃSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:20:53 00:21:05
14 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:20:56 00:21:02
15 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:21:00 00:21:14
16 685 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL OLIMPIA 1997 K16 00:21:04 00:21:06
17 22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:21:15 00:21:22
18 1176 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM POZNAŃ/ KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA/ BBL TORUŃ 1994 K16 00:21:18 00:21:29
19 1537 HENDRZYK-MAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:21:19 00:21:30
20 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:21:20 00:21:30
21 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K16 00:21:26 00:21:33
22 1580 KASICA RENATA Daszewice 1978 K30 00:21:35 00:21:46
23 1522 WZIĘTEK KAMILA Międzychód . 1990 K16 00:21:49 00:21:53
24 1156 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1979 K16 00:21:53 00:22:03
25 17 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA-MARIA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 K16 00:22:10 00:22:12
26 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:21 00:22:48
27 190 DUPLAGA-PANKOWSKA IZABELA Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K30 00:22:24 00:22:42
28 153 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:26 00:22:31
29 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:22:39 00:22:57
30 74 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16 00:22:42 00:22:51
31 1234 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K16 00:22:46 00:22:59
32 1169 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:22:46 00:23:03
33 282 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:22:48 00:23:01
34 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K30 00:22:54 00:23:06
35 183 SKURAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań THE DREAM SEQUENCER 1978 K30 00:23:03 00:23:21
36 288 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:23:09 00:23:20
37 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K16 00:23:17 00:23:35
38 1511 ROTKIEWICZ DARIA Czarne 1991 K16 00:23:18 00:23:41
39 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:23:23 00:23:45
40 471 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K16 00:23:30 00:23:50
41 202 KĄKLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1987 K16 00:23:31 00:23:51
42 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:38 00:24:05
43 732 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:23:42 00:23:48
44 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:52 00:24:15
45 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:56 00:24:14
46 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:23:56 00:24:14
47 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K16 00:24:01 00:26:39
48 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K16 00:24:03 00:24:30
49 383 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K16 00:24:03 00:24:13
50 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:24:05 00:24:22
51 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:24:18 00:24:36
52 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 00:24:20 00:24:37
53 402 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1958 K50 00:24:25 00:24:49
54 1530 TALARCZYK MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:24:28 00:24:51
55 304 KRAUWICKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1976 K30 00:24:33 00:24:53
56 818 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS "SKOCZEK"SKOKI 1966 K30 00:24:48 00:25:12
57 923 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań FUNDACJA DLACZEGO 1979 K16 00:24:53 00:25:15
58 855 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań RRTEAM, ŻYCIEWBIEGU 1977 K30 00:24:53 00:25:15
59 469 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:24:58 00:25:15
60 207 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:25:01 00:26:06
61 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:25:04 00:25:40
62 549 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K30 00:25:04 00:25:40
63 501 OSTROWSKA ALONA Kórnik RB 1979 K16 00:25:05 00:25:38
64 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:10 00:25:44
65 324 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K30 00:25:18 00:25:37
66 686 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:25:19 00:25:54
67 1303 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K30 00:25:22 00:25:50
68 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K30 00:25:22 00:25:52
69 146 SADOWSKA PAULINA Czarnków 1993 K16 00:25:24 00:26:09
70 1531 DOJS ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:25:25 00:26:14
71 1187 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:25:26 00:25:43
72 403 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1990 K16 00:25:29 00:25:54
73 1195 BARTOSIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:25:35 00:26:31
74 588 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:25:37 00:25:50
75 404 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K16 00:25:37 00:26:18
76 285 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K16 00:25:42 00:26:13
77 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:25:45 00:26:42
78 1578 WALKOWSKA EWA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K16 00:25:46 00:26:18
79 1574 MELCER ZUZANNA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:25:49 00:26:21
80 533 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K16 00:25:58 00:27:25
81 1581 CZAJKA MAGDA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:25:59 00:26:36
82 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K16 00:26:01 00:28:38
83 81 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:03 00:26:19
84 160 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:26:05 00:26:38
85 1407 CHODKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Świebodzin CHODAK TEAM 1983 K16 00:26:05 00:26:53
86 579 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1987 K16 00:26:05 00:27:32
87 869 JARNÓT AGNIESZKA Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1977 K30 00:26:06 00:26:30
88 333 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:26:10 00:26:28
89 274 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:11 00:26:30
90 332 LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:11 00:26:46
91 170 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:14 00:32:06
92 1593 PŁAZA KAROLINA 2001 K0 00:26:15 00:27:00
93 780 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:28 00:26:57
94 1015 SOBKOWSKA KAROLINA Międzychód MUKS1MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:29 00:26:57
95 391 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:26:33 00:27:36
96 1571 SOBIAK ALEKSANDRA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:26:35 00:27:08
97 1418 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:26:35 00:27:11
98 266 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K16 00:26:38 00:26:52
99 250 TOMCZYK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ KB IM. MACIEJA FRANKIEWICZA 1959 K50 00:26:39 00:27:12
100 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:43 00:27:19
101 1490 KUPAJ OLA Poznań 1988 K16 00:26:58 00:27:57
102 297 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:26:58 00:27:15
103 317 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:27:00 00:27:26
104 80 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:27:02 00:28:06
105 1491 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:27:04 00:27:26
106 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:27:05 00:27:51
107 1059 KUBERKA MALWINA Czerwonak 1991 K16 00:27:06 00:27:41
108 425 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 K16 00:27:12 00:27:42
109 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica - 1973 K30 00:27:17 00:27:54
110 1406 MIKOŁAJCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K16 00:27:22 00:27:58
111 713 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K16 00:27:22 00:27:58
112 1294 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:27:24 00:27:55
113 185 BABOROWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań DZIECIOROBY 1980 K16 00:27:24 00:27:59
114 693 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:27:25 00:27:56
115 921 TOMCZAK ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:27:27 00:27:52
116 370 BUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Środa Wielkopolska NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:27:29 00:28:12
117 1026 GREDCZYSZYN KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K16 00:27:29 00:28:27
118 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:27:30 00:28:01
119 644 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K16 00:27:30 00:28:11
120 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:27:39 00:28:38
121 607 MAŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIEZSZERZONA 1974 K30 00:27:43 00:28:31
122 83 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:27:51 00:28:20
123 589 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K30 00:27:57 00:28:13
124 802 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1997 K16 00:27:58 00:28:14
125 590 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K50 00:27:59 00:28:13
126 1528 LUDEK WERONIKA Przeźmierowo 1987 K16 00:27:59 00:28:33
127 428 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo NIEZRZESZONY 1987 K16 00:28:06 00:28:57
128 426 HĘŚ ANNA Trzemeszno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:28:08 00:28:27
129 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:11 00:28:39
130 1563 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:13 00:28:52
131 1226 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:14 00:28:45
132 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:28:14 00:29:03
133 233 GRUSZCZYŃSKA GRAŻYNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1982 K16 00:28:16 00:28:52
134 988 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K16 00:28:16 00:28:55
135 1029 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K16 00:28:20 00:29:05
136 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:28:25 00:29:11
137 1066 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:26 00:28:51
138 623 GREGORCZYK ANNA Poznań KS SZARŻUJĄCE BOBRY 1982 K16 00:28:27 00:29:05
139 64 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K16 00:28:31 00:29:52
140 1476 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:31 00:29:22
141 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:28:32 00:29:19
142 1424 STARCZEWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:36 00:29:19
143 517 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K16 00:28:38 00:29:30
144 1485 FRĄK EWA SIERAKÓW CROSS SIERAKOWSKI 1984 K16 00:28:40 00:29:09
145 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:28:40 00:29:34
146 1221 KĘPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:42 00:29:24
147 580 MALUŚKA KASIA Grodzisk Wlkp. YUPPI SQUAD 1979 K16 00:28:50 00:29:31
148 105 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K16 00:28:50 00:29:39
149 687 GORCZYCA MAGDALENA Kobylnica 1971 K30 00:28:53 00:29:30
150 1566 SIUBA ROZALIA Kłodawa NKB CHYŻY 1987 K16 00:28:54 00:29:27
151 1367 ZAGÓRNA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:28:56 00:29:23
152 749 SIKORSKA-MAJ SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:02 00:29:55
153 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:29:12 00:29:41
154 538 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań SCIM 1963 K50 00:29:12 00:30:08
155 44 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1977 K30 00:29:17 00:29:52
156 1561 KRUK DARIA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:28 00:30:02
157 1532 GALUS KAROLINA Tulce 1978 K30 00:29:34 00:30:09
158 1412 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:38 00:30:16
159 1215 KUCIEWICZ MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1974 K30 00:29:40 00:30:26
160 1030 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:29:44 00:30:27
161 305 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K16 00:29:46 00:30:30
162 1565 GORWA JOANNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:54 00:30:29
163 1369 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K30 00:30:02 00:30:46
164 1108 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:08 00:30:33
165 1359 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K50 00:30:08 00:30:45
166 1107 SZEWCZYK MARTA Buk 1987 K16 00:30:08 00:31:05
167 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:30:08 00:30:49
168 926 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:30:13 00:30:57
169 708 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K16 00:30:16 00:32:10
170 1073 PELCER MARZENA Miękowo 1964 K30 00:30:24 00:31:11
171 206 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K30 00:30:24 00:31:21
172 434 WASAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań . 1983 K16 00:30:25 00:31:12
173 111 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:30:25 00:31:14
174 486 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1958 K50 00:30:25 00:31:20
175 558 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:30:45 00:31:23
176 255 DZIEDZIC MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K16 00:31:06 00:31:33
177 1308 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K30 00:31:08 00:31:48
178 256 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K30 00:31:09 00:31:56
179 527 BRÓŹDZIŃSKA AGATA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1987 K16 00:31:22 00:31:52
180 1527 REINIGER PAULINA SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY 1977 K30 00:31:25 00:32:07
181 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K16 00:31:34 00:32:13
182 929 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:44 00:32:24
183 1560 STANOCH HANNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:31:58 00:32:33
184 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:32:03 00:33:12
185 106 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:32:11 00:33:03
186 361 BARAN MAGDALENA Toruń SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1979 K16 00:32:14 00:32:50
187 591 ZAMARLICKA MONIKA Poznań 1989 K16 00:32:16 00:33:07
188 112 PAWŁOWSKA EWA Siekierki Wielkie 1977 K30 00:32:23 00:33:24
189 1472 BŁASZKIEWICZ JADWIGA Gruszczyn 45 PDH "BÓR" 1989 K16 00:32:34 00:33:13
190 757 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:32:39 00:33:02
191 1493 MACHURA ANIA Poznań RED FITNESS 1979 K16 00:32:41 00:33:50
192 1119 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K16 00:32:57 00:35:02
193 29 MALUJDY ALDONA Poznań 1959 K50 00:32:59 00:33:22
194 845 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K30 00:33:00 00:33:52
195 1067 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:33:11 00:33:58
196 974 PTAK KATARZYNA Poznań DRUŻYNA ORZEŁKA 1988 K16 00:33:21 00:33:59
197 620 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 K16 00:33:32 00:34:21
198 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:33:37 00:34:22
199 634 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:33:37 00:34:14
200 1544 HANKE ILONA Śrem 1976 K30 00:34:04 00:34:43
201 1599
1551*
HANKE ANDŻELINA Poznań 1973 K30 00:34:13 00:34:52
202 1255 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K16 00:34:14 00:35:05
203 822 BARTOSIK EWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:34:29 00:35:25
204 626 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:34:39 00:35:32
205 1117 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Poznań 1980 K16 00:34:40 00:35:14
206 1592 PŁAZA DOROTA 1968 K30 00:34:59 00:35:45
207 1082 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:35:00 00:35:53
208 847 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K30 00:36:16 00:37:08
209 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:36:46 00:37:43
210 1149 PLUCIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1994 K16 00:36:48 00:37:23
211 1379 PAWELEC JADWIGA Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 00:36:49 00:37:45
212 1512 MICHALAK RENATA Koźmin Wlkp DEBIUT :D 1983 K16 00:37:08 00:37:19
213 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:37:29 00:38:03
214 1277 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K30 00:40:30 00:41:38
215 886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K50 00:44:27 00:44:32
216 1322 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K30 00:45:15 00:46:18
217 1204 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO - ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:46:18 00:47:23
218 1351 SZPAK MIROSŁAWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:46:18 00:47:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni