z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

22.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 857 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:17:17 00:17:18
2 559 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:45 00:18:47
3 293 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:04 00:20:05
4 908 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą AZS POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:20:06 00:20:07
5 277 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:20:17 00:20:23
6 602 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:41 00:20:47
7 182 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1949 M50 00:21:12 00:21:22
8 1387 RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno KUSY I SPÓŁKA 1959 M50 00:21:15 00:21:18
9 337 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:28 00:22:36
10 1279 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:53 00:23:18
11 738 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:23:07 00:23:31
12 1504 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:23:09 00:23:38
13 1186 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1955 M50 00:23:26 00:23:41
14 198 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M50 00:23:35 00:23:46
15 1346 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan XXX 1959 M50 00:23:35 00:23:50
16 803 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:23:43 00:24:11
17 1148 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M50 00:23:49 00:24:00
18 649 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:30 00:24:50
19 68 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M50 00:24:38 00:25:06
20 228 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań TEAM TRUST POZNAŃ 1951 M50 00:24:43 00:25:14
21 911 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:55 00:25:26
22 506 SZKUDLAREK MARIAN SWARZĘDZ 1960 M50 00:25:21 00:25:38
23 1131 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M50 00:25:33 00:25:47
24 416 IGNASIAK KAROL Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:35 00:26:06
25 711 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:25:46 00:26:07
26 1054 KALUBA JULIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50 00:26:43 00:27:13
27 54 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:26:48 00:27:13
28 30 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:26:49 00:27:13
29 635 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:26:52 00:27:20
30 570 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1961 M50 00:26:55 00:27:32
31 801 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylnica WIECZNIE SŁABI 1952 M50 00:27:02 00:27:18
32 345 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:27:24 00:28:09
33 126 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:27:40 00:28:08
34 260 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M50 00:27:52 00:28:25
35 87 OWCZARZAK PIOTR Gniezno 1957 M50 00:28:19 00:28:51
36 672 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M50 00:28:34 00:29:00
37 508 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:28:41 00:29:33
38 833 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:28:47 00:29:07
39 286 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:29:12 00:29:56
40 539 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:29:12 00:30:08
41 526 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:29:57 00:30:27
42 369 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M50 00:33:25 00:34:32
43 344 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:33:58 00:34:57
44 1053 PELCER JEREMI Miękowo 1962 M50 00:34:46 00:35:34
45 1378 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:37:37 00:38:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni