z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 645 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE TEAM 1994 M20 00:15:48 00:15:48
2 1 DWORCZAK NIKODEM Kościan WMLKS NADODRZE POWODOWO 1998 M16 00:15:49 00:15:50
3 677 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:15:57 00:15:58
4 8 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:07 00:16:07
5 970 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:16:17 00:16:18
6 345 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań EL FOSTIAKO DE MARCO TEAM 1999 M16 00:16:22 00:16:22
7 670 FABISIAK MATEUSZ Krosinko MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:32 00:16:32
8 298 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
9 923 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki 1988 M20 00:16:40 00:16:41
10 1073 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1994 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
11 508 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1990 M20 00:16:59 00:17:00
12 646 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:17:01 00:17:02
13 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:09 00:17:10
14 649 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:12 00:17:13
15 812 NAWROT MIKOŁAJ Jerzykowo EL FOSTIAKO DE MARCO TEAM 2000 M16 00:17:18 00:17:19
16 1542 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:17:17 00:17:19
17 708 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:21 00:17:21
18 272 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
19 706 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
20 641 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1988 M20 00:17:44 00:17:45
21 930 WIERZBICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin BBL ŚWIEBODZIN 1984 M30 00:17:45 00:17:46
22 520 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
23 1628 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:17:59 00:18:00
24 1109 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:00 00:18:01
25 353 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1982 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
26 829 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady 1982 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
27 1357 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
28 1320 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:18:02 00:18:03
29 626 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POLONEZ 1996 K20 00:18:02 00:18:04
30 707 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Strzelce Krajeńskie KS UAM TRIATHLON 1998 M16 00:18:04 00:18:05
31 511 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
32 907 MISJAN RAFAŁ Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1993 M20 00:18:05 00:18:06
33 151 GORCZAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:04 00:18:06
34 52 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
35 1652 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
36 840 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:04 00:18:07
37 906 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1996 K20 00:18:07 00:18:07
38 1554 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:07 00:18:09
39 442 POPŁAWSKI TOMASZ Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
40 1637 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:18:09 00:18:11
41 469 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo 1974 M40 00:18:14 00:18:17
42 964 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON 2000 M16 00:18:21 00:18:22
43 805 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań PRO366 2000 M16 00:18:22 00:18:24
44 1501 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ Poznań BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
45 1166 BIELEŃ BARTOSZ LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1980 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
46 530 JANAS ROMAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski NOWOTOMYSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:18:27 00:18:31
47 260 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:29 00:18:32
48 824 JANIAK DAWID Kramsk 1995 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
49 1354 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTEK Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
50 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 00:18:35 00:18:36
51 251 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:17:48 00:19:49
52 804 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań ASTRORUN 1992 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
53 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:41 00:18:42
54 481 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:18:44 00:18:47
55 31 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:18:49 00:18:51
56 1141 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:51 00:18:52
57 567 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:18:52 00:18:54
58 496 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:18:55 00:18:58
59 446 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUCKY LUZERS 1979 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
60 1640 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M40 00:19:01 00:19:04
61 346 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1980 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
62 746 MAROSZCZYK MATEUSZ Korzecznik NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:19:06 00:19:12
63 238 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:19:08 00:21:08
64 1507 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:11 00:21:11
65 223 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo PRO366 1992 M20 00:19:19 00:19:21
66 579 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
67 1413 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1989 M20 00:19:22 00:19:24
68 590 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
69 109 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
70 112 WALIGÓRA PIOTR LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:32
71 1624 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:30 00:19:33
72 968 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:31 00:19:34
73 1227 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
74 947 HEJZA MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1992 M20 00:19:33 00:19:41
75 11 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:19:35 00:19:37
76 164 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:19:36 00:19:40
77 1490 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:37 00:19:41
78 1572 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:37 00:19:42
79 656 GADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Zielona Góra MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 K20 00:19:40 00:19:40
80 22 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:19:41 00:19:45
81 1548 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:42 00:21:42
82 597 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski 4FM TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:45 00:19:51
83 712 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina SHOOTBOXER MOSINA 1979 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
84 1430 KISZKA ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1991 M20 00:19:54 00:19:59
85 1169 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
86 1364 GRZĄBKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:19:58 00:20:05
87 336 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:58 00:20:05
88 1007 SZMIDT JĘDRZEJ Plewiska OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:19:59 00:20:03
89 215 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:20:00 00:20:04
90 1578 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
91 919 POPIELARZ MACIEJ Skórzewo POZRUNIACY 1982 M30 00:20:02 00:20:09
92 1493 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:02 00:20:05
93 889 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:09 00:20:18
94 528 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań 4FM TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:09 00:20:15
95 1622 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:10 00:20:18
96 1202 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan MARTOMBIKE 1982 M30 00:20:10 00:20:17
97 1422 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:20:16
98 775 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1976 M40 00:20:13 00:20:16
99 455 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:13 00:20:17
100 391 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M20 00:20:13 00:24:25
101 1168 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:20:13 00:20:21
102 932 HENSCHKE ADAM komorniki PARK KOMORNIKI 1983 M30 00:20:14 00:20:25
103 815 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:15 00:20:19
104 1406 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:20:16 00:20:26
105 225 JANIK NATALIA Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 00:20:16 00:20:20
106 97 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
107 1085 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:16 00:20:20
108 790 BUJAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
109 150 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:20:19 00:20:29
110 793 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina CZERWONAK BIEGA 1990 M20 00:20:20 00:20:32
111 588 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:22 00:20:48
112 1304 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:29
113 355 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:23 00:20:30
114 1619 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:24:28
115 110 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:30 00:22:30
116 868 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M20 00:20:31 00:20:35
117 75 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań PRO366 1992 M20 00:20:32 00:20:39
118 743 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:20:33 00:20:41
119 519 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:20:35 00:20:44
120 154 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:36 00:20:39
121 172 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:44
122 1217 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:22:41
123 138 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:39 00:20:44
124 853 WYSOKIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań PRO366 1989 K20 00:20:41 00:20:45
125 701 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
126 1445 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:45 00:20:53
127 1232 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:20:46 00:20:53
128 106 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:20:48 00:21:01
129 660 FLAK-MARCINKOWSKI JACEK Opalenica 1967 M50 00:20:49 00:20:55
130 375 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:57
131 116 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
132 945 CZARNECKI TOMASZ Poznań EMITT.PL 1987 M30 00:20:50 00:20:55
133 951 BALCERZAK TOMASZ KONARZEWO 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:20:56
134 1398 WALISZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
135 34 LECHNIAK ŁUKASZ Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:20:52 00:21:04
136 663 SUCHOROWSKI JAKUB Kobylnica PRO366 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:21:00
137 259 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
138 21 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
139 48 RECKZIEGEL RAFAŁ Swarzędz PRO366 1981 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
140 887 BOHATER PIOTR WROCŁAW UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:01
141 1052 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:04 00:21:10
142 1194 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:21:10
143 197 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:21:16
144 1449 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:21:09 00:21:20
145 938 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:23:10
146 350 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:21:12 00:21:17
147 557 NOSKO ŁUKASZ Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:21:15 00:21:26
148 1125 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
149 1491 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ POZNAN FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:16 00:23:16
150 77 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:16 00:21:23
151 448 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:30
152 811 SOBKOWIAK ROBERT Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:21:20 00:23:23
153 300 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:23:25
154 1096 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:31
155 1391 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:26
156 809 GRALCZYK SZYMON Środa Wielkopolska 1994 M20 00:21:23 00:21:35
157 1077 MIŚ MALWINA Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:21:23 00:21:32
158 941 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:34
159 247 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:25 00:21:31
160 696 HEROT DAWID Międzychód 2001 M16 00:21:25 00:23:24
161 1279 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:28
162 1634 NOWAK BARTOSZ Poznań BIEGAMULTRABOBOJESIEZONY 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:23:27
163 1221 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:21:26 00:21:39
164 1544 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:28 00:23:30
165 963 AUGUSTYNIAK DARIUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:28 00:23:30
166 378 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:28 00:23:29
167 468 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:29 00:25:29
168 1110 KAMIŃSKA EWELINA poznań MUD GOATS 1982 K30 00:21:31 00:23:34
169 1164 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:31 00:23:31
170 616 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:31 00:21:40
171 975 PERZ KAMIL Poznań SPEC KABLE / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:21:32 00:21:37
172 578 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:33 00:21:41
173 1014 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
174 1287 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M20 00:21:36 00:21:41
175 635 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:21:44
176 1204 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:37 00:21:46
177 1489 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:37 00:23:37
178 32 RYDLEWICZ CEZARY Gniezno 1996 M20 00:21:38 00:21:47
179 1521 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:21:39 00:23:39
180 950 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań 4FACES 1989 M20 00:21:41 00:21:50
181 1210 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
182 57 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:21:42 00:21:50
183 1148 BYLINA BARTOSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:46 00:23:54
184 789 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:21:55
185 955 WIECZORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznan 1992 M20 00:21:50 00:21:52
186 683 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:21:51 00:23:55
187 149 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:21:52 00:21:58
188 1576 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:22:04
189 1083 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:22:05
190 1418 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M30 00:21:54 00:22:03
191 140 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:55 00:22:00
192 1324 WOJDAT TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1992 M20 00:21:56 00:22:09
193 1551 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:24:09
194 1592 KACZMAREK JAKUB Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2001 M16 00:21:59 00:23:58
195 418 SAJNAJ ADRIAN Karłowice LUCKY LUZERS 1996 M20 00:21:59 00:22:07
196 1312 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:59 00:22:12
197 1371 LIBEREK KAMIL Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:01 00:22:07
198 1603 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:01 00:22:12
199 232 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:02 00:22:03
200 875 BOHATER PAULINA WROCŁAW UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:22:03 00:22:06
201 114 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:03 00:22:17
202 121 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:22:17
203 1399 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:22:04 00:24:09
204 1130 ROSÓŁ ROMAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:04 00:22:09
205 915 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:22:08 00:24:10
206 1591 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:24:14
207 1646 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:15 00:24:17
208 525 GRZESZCZYK PATRYCJA PLEWISKA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K20 00:22:16 00:24:16
209 1103 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:22:17 00:22:32
210 143 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski RADAWAY RUN CREW 1987 M30 00:22:18 00:22:30
211 1467 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:22:19 00:24:34
212 1018 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:24:27
213 502 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 K20 00:22:21 00:22:32
214 1104 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:21 00:24:29
215 1198 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:22:41
216 949 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:22:24 00:24:30
217 1538 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:22:30
218 1181 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:22:25 00:24:26
219 256 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:22:27 00:22:39
220 504 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:27 00:24:33
221 273 TABOREK JANUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:29 00:24:33
222 622 LIPINSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznan PARKUN 1979 M30 00:22:29 00:22:39
223 287 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:22:46
224 1009 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:22:32 00:22:39
225 827 KNIAT JOANNA ZŁOTNIKI BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1987 K30 00:22:33 00:24:35
226 1143 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:22:52
227 33 KIEDROWSKI PIOTR PODSTOLICE 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
228 518 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:39 00:22:45
229 1216 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:40 00:22:47
230 1546 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:22:41 00:22:52
231 101 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:24:47
232 954 NOWICKA JOANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:22:42 00:22:53
233 1199 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań ZAWODNIK ZDYSKWALIFIKOWANY 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:28:42
234 1230 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:42 00:24:43
235 127 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły PRO 366 1989 K20 00:22:42 00:24:44
236 129 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:22:53
237 1285 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:44 00:24:48
238 1560 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:22:46 00:22:54
239 182 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:22:47 00:24:52
240 366 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
241 64 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan BARIBAL 1984 M30 00:22:50 00:24:54
242 1211 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:52
243 181 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:22:51 00:24:57
244 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:22:55 00:26:54
245 453 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:23:05
246 119 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:04
247 136 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:22:57 00:24:57
248 581 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity 1989 M20 00:23:01 00:25:06
249 1504 SIBILSKI DAWID Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:23:01 00:23:15
250 1300 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:03 00:25:11
251 84 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań RUFA 1977 M40 00:23:05 00:25:07
252 1352 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:25:13
253 19 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:23:08 00:23:22
254 1472 DUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:25:34
255 667 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:23:11 00:23:18
256 580 SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1966 M50 00:23:11 00:25:16
257 587 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:13 00:25:26
258 374 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ MALTA POZNAŃ / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 K40 00:23:15 00:25:17
259 1498 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:15 00:25:26
260 521 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:25:30
261 1559 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz PRO366 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:25:18
262 62 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:25:23
263 1187 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań REHABALANCE TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:20 00:25:34
264 1261 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:23:20 00:25:25
265 962 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:23:21 00:25:29
266 187 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:23:21 00:23:38
267 1142 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNER S POWER 1983 M30 00:23:21 00:23:31
268 1038 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:23:38
269 685 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:23:22 00:25:43
270 617 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:22 00:27:24
271 1087 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:23:38
272 797 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:23:30
273 1412 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:23 00:23:36
274 942 KNAST MACIEJ Poznan WYBITE JEDYNKI 1971 M40 00:23:23 00:25:32
275 1134 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:25:29
276 297 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:23:24 00:23:35
277 155 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:28 00:23:36
278 957 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:23:29 00:25:51
279 1459 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:27:30
280 1632 PIĘTAS PIOTR Pakość 1997 M20 00:23:30 00:25:38
281 98 ŁAPIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:30 00:25:36
282 429 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:23:30 00:25:40
283 1178 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:31 00:25:39
284 242 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:32 00:25:35
285 493 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1989 M20 00:23:32 00:25:33
286 755 TROMBALA ADAM Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:33 00:26:05
287 1389 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GARDA DESIGN 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:42
288 379 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC 1999 K16 00:23:35 00:25:36
289 1280 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:25:51
290 1594 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:23:40 00:23:53
291 470 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:23:43 00:23:56
292 1461 BANASIAK EMIL Babiak FOR-CLINIC.PL 1992 M20 00:23:43 00:25:47
293 909 FOLTYNIEWICZ-WOLSKA ANNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:23:43 00:25:57
294 239 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:25:53
295 1302 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:44 00:25:49
296 1262 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIORUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:32:17
297 1091 MOSSAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:45 00:27:54
298 1368 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:45 00:27:46
299 439 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:27:58
300 436 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:23:47 00:25:58
301 705 BŁASZCZYK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:24:02
302 270 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:48 00:27:57
303 1456 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:49 00:25:51
304 410 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:25:52
305 1041 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:50 00:26:16
306 1159 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:25:59
307 1127 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:28:00
308 241 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:27:58
309 486 POŻYWIŁKO JAN Palędzie ŁAWICA TEAM 1999 M16 00:23:54 00:26:01
310 1288 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:23:55 00:26:09
311 715 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:24:07
312 1173 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:23:57 00:27:57
313 170 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:26:04
314 198 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:26:04
315 61 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:23:58 00:26:06
316 325 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:23:58 00:26:10
317 1069 WOLNY ROBERT Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:26:13
318 831 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:59 00:26:07
319 1394 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska PRO 366 1973 K40 00:23:59 00:26:11
320 1207 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:24:00 00:26:07
321 495 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1990 K20 00:24:00 00:26:00
322 1002 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:26:12
323 1006 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:26:13
324 1260 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:24:02 00:26:13
325 961 KUBIAK DAWID POZNAŃ BORYSEK TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:30:12
326 1275 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły MUD GOATS 1989 M20 00:24:02 00:26:15
327 728 SKUBEL KAROLINA SKÓRZEWO TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:24:02 00:24:08
328 658 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:26:04
329 142 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:04 00:26:25
330 1517 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:04 00:26:15
331 904 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:05 00:26:14
332 1297 KULESZA MICHAŁ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:26:13
333 711 KUREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:24:07 00:26:18
334 718 KANIECKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1979 K30 00:24:08 00:24:23
335 342 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:24:09 00:28:09
336 478 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:24:11 00:26:34
337 1337 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:28:12
338 1480 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:13 00:24:13
339 482 BUSZKOWSKI FILIP Gaj Wielki FILON TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:13 00:26:26
340 357 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:26:14
341 203 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:15 00:24:29
342 1321 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M20 00:24:15 00:28:15
343 1043 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy MUAY RUNNIG TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:26:27
344 1039 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:24:29
345 1172 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:19 00:26:34
346 681 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:24:19 00:26:26
347 451 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne POMORSKI TEAM BIEGOWY/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:28:18
348 967 TRZECIAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ BIEGADĘBIEC - POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:24:20 00:26:33
349 237 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:20 00:26:30
350 1165 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:20 00:26:27
351 1012 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:21 00:26:27
352 1365 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:26:24
353 1032 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:24:36
354 515 KĄDZIELAK MAREK Rogalinek DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:26:31
355 213 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:24:23 00:26:38
356 1586 KRUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:26 00:28:38
357 769 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel 2001 K16 00:24:27 00:24:29
358 1547 KUBACKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:24:28 00:26:33
359 817 WRÓBEL MAKSYM Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:29 00:28:35
360 1266 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:30 00:26:35
361 1162 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:28:35
362 733 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań BORANT TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:30:30
363 124 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:30 00:26:43
364 1363 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:24:32 00:26:35
365 611 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:24:32 00:26:36
366 87 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:34 00:26:40
367 293 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:26:43
368 1176 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:26:40
369 1496 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:24:36 00:26:48
370 1118 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:38 00:26:41
371 1190 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:39 00:26:48
372 1299 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:40 00:27:03
373 1647 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:24:42 00:26:49
374 1153 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:24:43 00:27:02
375 1249 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:28:44
376 28 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:24:45 00:28:48
377 89 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:45 00:26:52
378 1239 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:30:46
379 739 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:50 00:26:55
380 1113 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:27:20
381 1573 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo VELOCITY WARSZTATY TRENINGU 1976 M40 00:24:52 00:29:06
382 1443 OLEŚ MARCIN Swarzędz 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:26:59
383 68 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:24:54 00:28:56
384 1033 IMIOŁEK ARIEL POZNAŃ CPR POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:28:55
385 404 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:24:56 00:27:03
386 250 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:24:56 00:28:59
387 1013 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:59 00:27:06
388 1220 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:24:59 00:27:07
389 594 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 00:24:59 00:27:05
390 1529 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:25:00 00:29:08
391 210 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1955 M60 00:25:00 00:25:03
392 734 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:25:00 00:27:00
393 1557 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:29:15
394 719 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:01 00:29:04
395 408 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:25:01 00:27:09
396 781 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:25:01 00:27:27
397 1329 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:25:03 00:27:14
398 1317 STASZEWSKI PIOTR Potasze 1971 M40 00:25:03 00:29:08
399 405 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:27:25
400 1469 ŚWIT NORBERT Poznań 1993 M20 00:25:09 00:27:38
401 107 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M50 00:25:09 00:27:39
402 60 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:25:09 00:29:08
403 95 WOŹNIAK MIROSŁAW Koziegłowy TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1960 M50 00:25:10 00:27:22
404 1284 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:25:11 00:27:20
405 476 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:12 00:29:15
406 58 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:25:28
407 931 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL TEL.514562425 1957 M60 00:25:13 00:25:30
408 1563 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:29:27
409 111 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:13 00:25:27
410 552 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:15 00:29:21
411 1523 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:15 00:29:27
412 555 SWAROWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan 1970 M40 00:25:17 00:27:21
413 1508 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:27:33
414 80 KOSIDŁO MONIKA Poznań 1995 K20 00:25:18 00:29:18
415 1035 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:25:19 00:27:43
416 577 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:25:24 00:27:30
417 1114 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:27:37
418 1076 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:25:27 00:27:47
419 1590 GRZEŚ MAŁGORZATA Kostrzyn 1988 K20 00:25:28 00:27:31
420 1313 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:29:32
421 572 DYBOWSKA JOANNA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:30 00:27:46
422 596 WASIELEWSKI BŁAŻEJ LUBOŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:27:47
423 723 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:25:46
424 275 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:35 00:27:38
425 289 BOGUSIEWICZ ANTONI Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:37 00:29:53
426 1256 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:38 00:27:56
427 762 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:25:38 00:29:47
428 290 MOSKAL IZABELLA Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:25:39 00:27:45
429 1568 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS I REMPLUS FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:40 00:30:06
430 1062 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:25:42 00:29:42
431 1123 MIERZWA MIROSŁAW Plewiska 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:29:41
432 401 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:43 00:27:45
433 1154 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:28:02
434 1405 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:25:46 00:29:44
435 167 MŁODECKA KAROLINA Miedzichowo 1997 K20 00:25:47 00:29:52
436 474 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:25:47 00:29:48
437 1179 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:29:51
438 1379 WINIARSKA-MISIAREK LIDIA Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:49 00:29:50
439 211 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40 00:25:49 00:28:04
440 1439 MAŚLANKOWSKI DAMIAN Komorniki 1987 M30 00:25:51 00:30:06
441 695 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:25:53 00:27:53
442 926 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:32:08
443 513 CHRÓŚCIK MARTA Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1998 K16 00:25:55 00:29:57
444 1314 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:25:55 00:26:01
445 1639 SPENDOWSKI MARCIN Chyby 1975 M40 00:25:55 00:29:59
446 283 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:56 00:28:01
447 1055 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:25:56 00:27:59
448 629 TOMASZEWSKI ADRIAN Poznań KP KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1989 M20 00:25:57 00:30:02
449 1450 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań GRATKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:57 00:28:03
450 1121 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:57 00:30:05
451 933 CZAJKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:00 00:30:10
452 1369 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:26:00 00:30:08
453 390 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:00 00:28:10
454 1532 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M60 00:26:00 00:28:07
455 1533 SMÓLSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:28:10
456 1648 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:26:01 00:28:02
457 1598 POLKOWSKA MONIKA Skórzewo VELOCITY 1978 K30 00:26:04 00:30:19
458 315 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:26:06 00:30:09
459 99 KAPELSKA ANNA mosina CHEMADEX 1984 K30 00:26:07 00:30:15
460 36 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:30:15
461 1167 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:26:10 00:28:17
462 600 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:26:10 00:30:11
463 972 POPKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:26:11 00:30:19
464 1651 ŁADNIAK ROMAN Murowana Goślina 1960 M50 00:26:11 00:30:14
465 1478 SOBAŃSKI ROMAN Tarnowo Podgórne 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:30:11
466 396 KASZUBA ANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:13 00:28:23
467 1036 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:15 00:28:25
468 240 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:26:15 00:28:28
469 599 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:16 00:28:27
470 165 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:26:16 00:28:25
471 341 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:26:19 00:30:25
472 407 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:20 00:30:22
473 1380 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:26:22 00:30:43
474 1477 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:24 00:30:25
475 354 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:30:44
476 1129 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:25 00:28:41
477 1597 SIKORA MILENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:26:26 00:30:39
478 1246 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:26 00:30:36
479 625 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:26 00:28:38
480 1631 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:26:27 00:28:43
481 1015 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:26:28 00:30:28
482 433 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1976 M40 00:26:29 00:30:40
483 425 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:30 00:30:33
484 565 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:26:32 00:28:57
485 192 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PATRIOCI POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:26:32 00:30:37
486 958 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:26:34 00:30:38
487 944 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań 1993 K20 00:26:34 00:30:38
488 922 KARCZMARSKA JOANNA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:26:35 00:30:42
489 1289 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K30 00:26:36 00:30:52
490 771 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:26:42 00:28:54
491 394 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:42 00:28:59
492 491 WENCEK MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:30:47
493 1409 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:28:59
494 1046 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:26:43 00:30:45
495 756 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:43 00:30:47
496 732 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA Poznań BORANT TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:44 00:32:45
497 361 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:44 00:28:58
498 1240 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:26:45 00:30:55
499 258 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań #DRUŻUNAM 1986 M30 00:26:46 00:29:07
500 1243 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:47 00:29:05
501 1131 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:49 00:28:59
502 1150 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:26:50 00:28:59
503 965 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKY DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:52 00:31:16
504 966 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKY DREAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:52 00:31:16
505 917 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:26:52 00:29:07
506 1145 LISIECKA IZABELA Czempiń CHAMPIONMAN TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:31:07
507 1146 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:26:53 00:31:02
508 1442 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:53 00:29:03
509 1376 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:29:07
510 1322 ANTKOWIAK KAROL Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:55 00:31:13
511 194 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:26:55 00:29:17
512 63 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:26:58 00:31:17
513 299 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:26:58 00:29:14
514 609 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:59 00:29:16
515 104 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:27:00 00:33:04
516 322 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:31:02
517 264 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:01 00:31:25
518 445 MICHALSKA KATARZYNA Lwówek GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1992 K20 00:27:01 00:31:20
519 65 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:01 00:31:03
520 1423 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:27:04 00:29:22
521 92 KOŚCIELNIAK MACIEJ Czerwonak CZERWONAK BIEGA 1997 M20 00:27:05 00:33:08
522 1353 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:05 00:29:17
523 139 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:27:05 00:31:08
524 1649 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:27:06 00:31:28
525 770 WAWRZYNIAK NATASZA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:07 00:31:30
526 437 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:10 00:29:22
527 959 RADZIMOWSKA-MEJER WERONIKA Suchy Las 1992 K20 00:27:13 00:33:17
528 1234 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne DRUŻYNA NIUNI 1974 M40 00:27:15 00:31:22
529 204 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:27:16 00:29:25
530 916 MANICKA MAGDALENA Zielątkowo RUNNING VEGAN 1965 K50 00:27:18 00:29:40
531 317 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:27:19 00:29:23
532 1326 BUDNIK BŁAŻEJ Dębogóra 1985 M30 00:27:19 00:31:22
533 66 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:27:22 00:31:25
534 678 HULEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1985 K30 00:27:22 00:31:39
535 191 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:27:22 00:33:21
536 776 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:27:23 00:31:36
537 498 SEKUŁA MATEUSZ Suchy Las WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:23 00:33:29
538 208 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:27:26 00:29:34
539 141 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:27:28 00:29:33
540 1017 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1999 M16 00:27:30 00:29:45
541 1094 PASZKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań RUNGURU 1989 M20 00:27:31 00:31:38
542 1020 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:27:31 00:29:45
543 1511 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DEEP FOREST 1974 K40 00:27:32 00:29:55
544 246 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:27:33 00:31:39
545 1271 KNIAZIEWICZ-PAWLAK DAGMARA POZNAŃ CARDIORUNNERS 1989 K20 00:27:35 00:31:47
546 51 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:27:36 00:31:38
547 1026 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:27:37 00:29:50
548 403 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:27:38 00:31:57
549 973 SAWIŃSKA MAGDALENA BOGUCIN 1986 K30 00:27:38 00:31:46
550 1378 MISIAREK MICHAŁ Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:40 00:31:41
551 911 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:27:40 00:29:58
552 952 RADECKA KATARZYNA Poznan FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:41 00:29:57
553 1021 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:43 00:31:55
554 1126 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:44 00:31:52
555 921 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BRAMA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:27:48 00:33:49
556 1048 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:27:49 00:31:58
557 1257 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:50 00:32:06
558 687 ZAWORSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:54 00:30:09
559 397 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K30 00:27:54 00:32:04
560 190 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC TEAM 1987 K30 00:28:01 00:32:09
561 935 WOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1997 K20 00:28:01 00:32:13
562 1338 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K50 00:28:02 00:34:03
563 937 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:03 00:34:07
564 188 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:28:04 00:32:11
565 547 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:28:06 00:32:14
566 479 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:28:08 00:34:09
567 93 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:28:09 00:32:17
568 505 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:28:11 00:32:27
569 1122 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST.POZNAN.PL/SZAKAL RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:32:33
570 1351 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:28:13 00:34:14
571 1019 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:28:15 00:30:29
572 1633 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1968 M40 00:28:15 00:34:14
573 512 PILCH ANNA Poznań GARDADESIGN 1982 K30 00:28:17 00:30:23
574 78 ZAGÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:20 00:34:19
575 1361 POŁUDNIAK ELA Poznań SUNDOM NIERUCHOMOŚCI KRZYSZTOF POŁUDNIAK 1964 K50 00:28:20 00:30:29
576 1188 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:21 00:32:25
577 86 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak CZERWONAK BIEGA 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:34:27
578 819 PAWLAK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1965 M50 00:28:27 00:32:33
579 1519 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:28:27 00:34:26
580 1208 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:28:30 00:30:50
581 409 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:28:30 00:28:30
582 352 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:28:31 00:32:37
583 475 KLONOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:33 00:32:49
584 301 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:28:34 00:34:35
585 1282 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:28:35 00:30:53
586 539 KRYSTEK KINGA Wieleń 1985 K30 00:28:37 00:32:53
587 1396 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:28:40 00:34:41
588 279 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:40 00:32:51
589 823 NAKONECZNY DOMINIKA Leszno NN LESZNO 1976 K40 00:28:42 00:34:55
590 440 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań MAKARON TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:43 00:32:46
591 443 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznan MAKARON TEAM 1968 M40 00:28:43 00:32:47
592 305 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:28:46 00:34:52
593 856 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:47 00:32:58
594 1373 KAPICA ANNA Plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1986 K30 00:28:48 00:32:54
595 662 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:48 00:34:53
596 1370 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:28:48 00:34:53
597 306 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:49 00:34:52
598 1535 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:28:53 00:33:01
599 1088 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:34:59
600 1613 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:28:54 00:32:56
601 284 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:28:57 00:35:05
602 657 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:58 00:35:00
603 1233 MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:28:59 00:33:01
604 1063 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:00 00:33:22
605 1455 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:00 00:31:11
606 202 SZCZEPANIAK WANDA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 K40 00:29:00 00:33:19
607 125 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:29:01 00:33:24
608 1614 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:01 00:33:21
609 331 GALAS - CHRUŚCICKA IRMINA Swarzędz PRO366 1986 K30 00:29:02 00:31:18
610 123 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:29:03 00:33:25
611 271 MARKOWSKA ANGELIKA Poznań 1981 K30 00:29:07 00:31:10
612 953 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:29:07 00:33:28
613 974 KEGEL ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1962 M50 00:29:07 00:33:27
614 1410 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:10 00:33:09
615 332 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:29:11 00:33:28
616 1064 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:29:11 00:35:20
617 1092 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:29:14 00:33:19
618 1265 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:29:14 00:33:48
619 1452 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:29:14 00:33:30
620 1170 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:29:16 00:31:42
621 444 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:29:16 00:35:17
622 1251 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:29:17 00:31:28
623 432 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:29:20 00:33:33
624 1642 DUCHNOWSKA JOANNA Dąbrowa 1988 K20 00:29:20 00:33:39
625 1219 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:21 00:31:42
626 384 GROSZEWSKA ANNA Golęczewo 1985 K30 00:29:21 00:35:25
627 115 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:29:22 00:33:37
628 971 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:23 00:33:37
629 1016 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:24 00:31:44
630 1609 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:29:26 00:33:45
631 413 KICIŃSKA JOANNA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:33:32
632 1042 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:28 00:33:36
633 1339 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:29:29 00:33:41
634 304 SZYSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:29 00:33:38
635 302 GŁADYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Daszewice 1981 K30 00:29:29 00:33:38
636 335 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:29:29 00:33:46
637 1196 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:29 00:31:52
638 1566 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:29:33 00:31:43
639 1180 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:29:33 00:35:37
640 100 BULCZYŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:34 00:33:39
641 1270 CZYŻ KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1978 M30 00:29:34 00:33:40
642 184 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:35:38
643 1475 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Suchy Las BODYWORK 1987 K30 00:29:35 00:33:44
644 1137 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:36 00:31:49
645 1095 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:37 00:34:01
646 833 SZREJBROWSKI TYMOTEUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:37 00:33:57
647 842 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DOPORZYGU 1987 M30 00:29:37 00:31:51
648 199 LISOWSKA ANETA Poznań HITCENA.PL 1975 K40 00:29:40 00:32:10
649 948 REWERS JOANNA Kujawki SIORAKIEROWNICZKI 1985 K30 00:29:43 00:31:53
650 1617 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1984 K30 00:29:43 00:31:53
651 1407 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K30 00:29:43 00:31:53
652 1008 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:47 00:33:49
653 227 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:47 00:35:53
654 1235 BARON BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:51 00:36:06
655 582 SZYMCZAK ANNA Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1969 K40 00:29:51 00:32:10
656 1197 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:29:51 00:34:06
657 726 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M60 00:29:52 00:34:27
658 1564 MATUSZEWSKA ZUZANNA Poznan 1992 K20 00:29:57 00:36:10
659 943 CHOWANIEC WOJCIECH Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:58 00:34:19
660 456 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:30:07 00:34:13
661 1228 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:30:09 00:36:13
662 1226 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:30:09 00:36:13
663 1135 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM 1980 M30 00:30:09 00:34:23
664 593 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:30:09 00:34:18
665 1341 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:30:10 00:36:12
666 700 RUCINSKA-GORSKA ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:11 00:34:23
667 592 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:30:13 00:34:21
668 288 PLEWIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1969 K40 00:30:13 00:32:26
669 1397 SOSKA JOANNA Biedrusko 1979 K30 00:30:16 00:36:16
670 1444 CHWIAŁKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Sierosław 1964 K50 00:30:18 00:36:24
671 1531 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo 1975 K40 00:30:20 00:36:21
672 205 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K30 00:30:25 00:32:34
673 1276 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:30:29 00:34:57
674 1575 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO BIKEOWE WYPRAWY 1964 M50 00:30:35 00:34:50
675 312 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:30:37 00:36:42
676 1612 RAKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OLX GROUP 1984 K30 00:30:40 00:34:50
677 620 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:41 00:34:53
678 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:30:44 00:33:01
679 128 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:45 00:33:01
680 382 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:53 00:35:08
681 235 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:30:55 00:35:09
682 56 KURZAWIŃSKA HANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1998 K16 00:30:55 00:35:04
683 169 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:30:56 00:35:11
684 477 SZWEJ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:02 00:37:04
685 1209 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:02 00:33:24
686 1248 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIKTEMA 1964 M50 00:31:03 00:33:23
687 349 KARAŚKIEWICZ-MAJCHRZAK KAROLINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1972 K40 00:31:05 00:35:24
688 96 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:06 00:37:08
689 292 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:31:09 00:37:12
690 1623 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:17 00:35:36
691 1022 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:31:18 00:35:30
692 94 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:31:21 00:37:26
693 709 KOLENDO JUSTYNA Poznan YANOSIK TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:22 00:37:28
694 1524 HAŁABUDA PAWEŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:31:23 00:35:34
695 1139 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:31:24 00:37:26
696 813 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:25 00:35:44
697 1400 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:31:25 00:35:51
698 1072 NOWAK MARTA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:31:25 00:35:29
699 934 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:31:26 00:37:39
700 898 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:31:28 00:37:38
701 134 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:31:29 00:35:51
702 1214 MAJEWSKA IWONA ZŁOTNIKI 1962 K50 00:31:38 00:37:40
703 423 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FTI 1985 K30 00:31:38 00:36:03
704 960 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:39 00:35:58
705 1024 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:31:43 00:35:51
706 398 BORUCKA DARIA Swarzędz DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:31:44 00:35:49
707 1433 SOJKIN WIOLETA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:47 00:35:58
708 1454 WOJNAROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:31:48 00:35:58
709 1051 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:31:49 00:37:59
710 1050 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:31:49 00:37:59
711 1458 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak CZERWONAK 1968 K40 00:31:53 00:37:58
712 229 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:31:53 00:36:12
713 1435 WITCZAK JOANNA Środa Wlkp. 1982 K30 00:31:55 00:38:07
714 41 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M20 00:31:56 00:36:04
715 303 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:31:57 00:36:05
716 1471 HULAK AGNIESZKA Luboń 1984 K30 00:31:58 00:38:03
717 37 BĄCZYK KAROLINA poznań 1985 K30 00:32:01 00:36:16
718 1185 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 K40 00:32:10 00:38:14
719 269 MULARZ GABRIELA Rzeszów 1990 K20 00:32:11 00:36:28
720 1045 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:21 00:36:31
721 457 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz PARKRUN POZNAN 1958 K50 00:32:22 00:36:28
722 767 STATUCKI ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1980 M30 00:32:22 00:36:26
723 768 KOTUŁA IZABELA poznań 1984 1984 K30 00:32:23 00:36:27
724 1267 KOLAŃCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1948 M60 00:32:24 00:36:51
725 402 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:32:25 00:36:48
726 216 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:32:27 00:36:36
727 1003 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:32:27 00:38:32
728 1366 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań STREFA KOMFORTU 1976 K40 00:32:28 00:36:48
729 1384 POŁUDNIAK ALICJA Poznan OLX GROUP TEAM 1987 K30 00:32:36 00:34:45
730 1539 KAROLAK BOGUSŁAW Rokietnica 1967 M50 00:32:37 00:36:59
731 263 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K30 00:32:38 00:36:59
732 1319 KIEŁCZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI SA 1977 K40 00:32:40 00:36:54
733 137 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:32:40 00:36:58
734 310 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:32:42 00:37:00
735 1156 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:32:46 00:38:52
736 1250 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K20 00:32:47 00:38:57
737 682 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:32:47 00:38:50
738 1247 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:32:48 00:38:57
739 1079 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:32:50 00:38:53
740 1283 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 K30 00:32:51 00:38:53
741 430 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:32:51 00:34:55
742 71 SZENKNECHT AGNIESZKA Luboń PKO BANK POLSKI 1980 K30 00:32:56 00:37:14
743 924 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:33:00 00:39:09
744 925 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:33:01 00:39:09
745 549 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:33:02 00:37:04
746 419 SUDOŁ OLIWIA poznań 1989 K20 00:33:03 00:37:17
747 585 STAN ADRIAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:33:13 00:39:13
748 294 CYFFERT BARTOSZ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1995 M20 00:33:13 00:37:34
749 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:33:14 00:35:22
750 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:33:15 00:35:23
751 1604 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:17 00:37:28
752 510 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Września GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:33:18 00:37:38
753 1367 JANICKA ALEKSANDRA Konin 1991 K20 00:33:21 00:39:29
754 1112 ZIELIŃSKA-KACZMAREK EDYTA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:33:23 00:39:26
755 492 SZYMAŃSKA JUSTYNA Gniezno 1982 K30 00:33:25 00:39:30
756 836 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 00:33:28 00:37:42
757 90 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:33:30 00:39:40
758 158 GÓRECKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:33:39 00:37:41
759 163 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:33:40 00:37:48
760 1553 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:33:46 00:43:35
761 1241 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:47 00:39:53
762 105 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:33:47 00:39:49
763 261 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M40 00:33:48 00:39:58
764 1588 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M20 00:33:49 00:39:55
765 438 OTLEWSKA DOBROCHNA Suchy Las 1982 K30 00:33:49 00:39:58
766 435 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:33:49 00:38:07
767 1434 SOJKIN TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:33:52 00:38:03
768 450 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:33:53 00:38:10
769 542 MISIEK PAULINA Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1982 K30 00:33:54 00:38:14
770 939 CZAJKA JUSTYNA Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 00:33:56 00:38:13
771 940 ŚNIADECKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:33:56 00:38:13
772 1327 BUDNIK SYLWIA Dębogóra 1989 K20 00:34:01 00:38:13
773 1093 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:34:07 00:40:15
774 295 SIWEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań GRUPA DBK W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:34:17 00:38:39
775 1315 LENZNER AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:34:24 00:36:33
776 1522 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:34:34 00:40:38
777 1343 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:34:37 00:40:41
778 70 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:34:41 00:38:44
779 1090 BARON MONIKA Poznań REDBARON 1982 K30 00:34:54 00:41:05
780 1375 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:06 00:41:14
781 296 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:35:27 00:41:39
782 1056 KURZAWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1971 K40 00:35:32 00:39:42
783 484 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan 1982 K30 00:35:44 00:41:51
784 927 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:35:45 00:41:52
785 1119 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATIQ RUN 1971 K40 00:35:50 00:42:00
786 1242 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:35:57 00:44:27
787 688 KLUPIEĆ MARCIN Krzemieniewo NN 1977 M40 00:35:58 00:42:11
788 786 KRYSIAK ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:36:09 00:40:11
789 1431 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:36:23 00:40:40
790 623 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:36:50 00:39:01
791 1436 ZANDECKA MONIA Luboń ZANDOLOWA BIEGA 1977 K40 00:36:52 00:39:01
792 1117 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:00 00:43:06
793 1460 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:37:21 00:43:28
794 1408 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:37:47 00:43:52
795 1068 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:38:03 00:44:13
796 1065 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań SCIM 1963 K50 00:38:06 00:44:15
797 1503 WIECZOREK JUSTYNA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:38:16 00:44:18
798 1086 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K30 00:38:50 00:41:07
799 956 GRYBIONKO MARIA Poznań #NOWEMIASTOBIEGA 1986 K30 00:39:08 00:45:17
800 910 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1989 K20 00:39:09 00:45:17
801 1414 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:39:17 00:45:28
802 1025 BŁASZYK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1986 K30 00:40:06 00:46:12
803 1332 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M40 00:40:57 00:47:11
804 1340 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:40:57 00:47:11
805 1347 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:41:22 00:47:31
806 1295 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:42:37 00:47:01
807 1417 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:43:10 00:45:25
808 179 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:43:10 00:45:26
809 586 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:43:10 00:45:26
810 675 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:46:18 00:52:27
811 47 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:53:10 00:56:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni